Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2019-05-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Aramac13:30
1000m
14:10
1200m
14:50
1200m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1400m
       
Atherton13:00
1100m
13:40
1200m
14:20
1000m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1800m
       
Belmont14:37
1300m
15:17
1600m
15:57
1000m
16:37
1000m
17:15
1300m
17:55
2200m
18:25
1400m
18:55
1400m
    
Darwin14:28
1300m
15:03
1300m
15:43
1300m
16:23
1200m
17:05
1100m
17:40
1100m
      
Eagle Farm11:10
1200m
11:45
1400m
12:20
2200m
12:55
1300m
13:35
1600m
14:15
1400m
14:55
2200m
15:35
1300m
16:15
1400m
   
Flemington11:35
1200m
12:10
1600m
12:45
1100m
13:25
1600m
14:05
1400m
14:45
1800m
15:25
1200m
16:05
2800m
16:40
1100m
   
Gold Coast12:03
900m
12:38
900m
13:17
1200m
13:57
1400m
14:33
1400m
15:13
1200m
15:53
1400m
16:33
1200m
    
Gosford11:32
1600m
12:07
1100m
12:42
1200m
13:21
1600m
14:01
1000m
14:41
1100m
15:21
1000m
16:01
2600m
    
Hawker13:29
1100m
14:09
1100m
14:49
1100m
15:29
1400m
16:09
1750m
16:49
1400m
      
Leinster14:45
1400m
15:25
1400m
16:05
1400m
16:45
1600m
17:25
1000m
18:05
1000m
      
Mackay12:47
1100m
13:23
1300m
14:03
1300m
14:43
1050m
15:23
1560m
16:03
1300m
16:44
1800m
     
Moree13:00
950m
13:40
950m
14:20
1200m
15:00
1600m
15:40
1400m
16:45
950m
      
Morphettville Parks12:26
1000m
13:01
1250m
13:41
1300m
14:21
1950m
15:01
1400m
15:41
1550m
16:21
1000m
17:00
1250m
    
Mount Isa13:40
1000m
14:20
1000m
15:00
1450m
15:40
1450m
16:20
1200m
       
Nanango13:20
800m
14:00
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1200m
16:00
1600m
       
Randwick11:25
1400m
12:00
1000m
12:35
2000m
13:10
2000m
13:50
1500m
14:30
1200m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1100m
16:30
1000m
   
Thangool13:30
1200m
14:10
1200m
14:50
1200m
15:30
1600m
16:10
800m
       
Toowoomba16:50
1110m
17:30
1210m
18:05
2020m
18:35
1300m
19:05
1050m
19:35
1640m
20:05
1640m
     
Wagga12:49
1660m
13:29
1050m
14:09
1050m
14:49
1800m
15:29
1200m
16:09
1200m
      
Warracknabeal11:56
1200m
12:31
1800m
13:06
1000m
13:46
1000m
14:26
1200m
15:06
1600m
15:46
1600m
16:26
2000m
    
Wauchope13:57
1000m
14:34
1000m
15:15
1240m
15:55
1650m
16:35
1650m
       
Meetings 2019-05-26R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs15:04
1100m
15:44
1100m
16:22
1200m
16:55
1200m
17:28
1400m
       
Devonport Synthetic12:25
1350m
13:05
1650m
13:45
1009m
14:20
1350m
15:00
1650m
15:38
1650m
16:13
1150m
     
Kalgoorlie15:05
1400m
15:42
1100m
16:17
1200m
16:50
1400m
17:20
1200m
17:50
1400m
18:25
1600m
     
Muswellbrook12:15
1000m
12:55
1280m
13:35
1280m
14:12
2300m
14:52
1280m
15:30
1500m
16:05
1000m
     
Nowra11:55
1600m
12:35
1200m
13:15
1400m
13:55
1200m
14:35
1400m
15:10
1000m
15:46
1600m
16:21
1100m
    
Penola13:00
1300m
13:40
1100m
14:15
1700m
14:55
1300m
15:35
1100m
16:10
1300m
16:45
1700m
     
Sandown Lakeside12:00
1200m
12:40
3400m
13:20
3900m
14:00
3900m
14:40
1300m
15:15
1300m
15:50
2100m
16:25
1200m
    
Sunshine Coast12:05
1000m
12:45
1000m
13:25
1000m
14:04
1300m
14:44
1600m
15:20
1000m
15:55
1200m
16:35
1200m
    
Meetings 2019-05-27R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat Synthetic13:00
1100m
13:30
1100m
14:00
1400m
14:30
1500m
15:00
1500m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1400m
16:30
2100m
    
Dubbo11:40
1100m
12:15
1300m
12:50
1300m
13:25
1600m
14:05
1600m
14:40
1300m
15:20
1300m
15:55
1300m
16:35
1000m
   
Taree12:35
2000m
13:10
1300m
13:45
1000m
14:25
1400m
15:05
1600m
15:40
1000m
16:15
1250m
     
Meetings 2019-05-28R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Albury12:20
900m
12:55
1175m
13:35
1400m
14:10
1400m
14:45
1000m
15:25
1175m
16:05
1500m
     
Hamilton13:00
1200m
13:30
1200m
14:00
2200m
14:30
1100m
15:00
1100m
15:30
1200m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1400m
    
Newcastle12:35
1500m
13:10
1500m
13:50
1860m
14:25
1300m
15:05
900m
15:40
900m
16:20
1400m
     
Rockhampton12:42
1300m
13:17
1100m
13:57
1050m
14:34
1823m
15:12
1400m
15:50
1200m
16:27
1200m
     



Aramac
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - (bm55)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - Wfa
R5 - 16:20 - (bm60)

Atherton
R1 - 13:00 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:40 - Hcp
R3 - 14:20 - Rttr Hcp
R4 - 15:00 - (bm55)
R5 - 15:40 - Mm-fnq

Belmont
R1 - 14:37 - Specialism-west. Racepix Plate
R2 - 15:17 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm76+
R3 - 15:57 - Nick Troup Birthday
R4 - 16:37 - Amelia Park
R5 - 17:15 - Rac
R6 - 17:55 - Crown Towers
R7 - 18:25 - Skyracing.tv-prov C'ship-bm62+
R8 - 18:55 - Joan Cole Birthday

Darwin
R1 - 14:28 - Mjs Floor Coverings Hcp
R2 - 15:03 - National Jockeys Trust Hcp-64
R3 - 15:43 - Campaign Edge Sprout Hcp
R4 - 16:23 - 10 Darwin Hcp
R5 - 17:05 - Cancer Council Nt
R6 - 17:40 - Seppelts

Eagle Farm
R1 - 11:10 - Kirin
R2 - 11:45 - Led Superscreens Hcp
R3 - 12:20 - Mullins Grand Prix Stakes
R4 - 12:55 - Grinders Coffee Roasters Stks
R5 - 13:35 - Ascot Green Lord Mayor's Cup
R6 - 14:15 - Kirin Brc Sires' Produce Stks
R7 - 14:55 - Eva Air Premier's Cup
R8 - 15:35 - Tab Kingsford-smith Cup
R9 - 16:15 - Nuturf Fred Best Classic

Flemington
R1 - 11:35 - Cobcroft National Jockey Trust
R2 - 12:10 - Donate To Njtappeal.com.au Hcp
R3 - 12:45 - Lucrf Super
R4 - 13:25 - Tab Support Ntnl Jockeys Hcp
R5 - 14:05 - Pfd Food Services
R6 - 14:45 - Heritage Finance
R7 - 15:25 - Hilton Nicholas Straight Six
R8 - 16:05 - The Andrew Ramsden
R9 - 16:40 - Furphy Ale Plate

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:03 - Tab
R2 - 12:38 - Canadian Club Hcp
R3 - 13:17 - Cascade Mdn Hcp
R4 - 13:57 - Mount Franklin Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:33 - Jim Beam Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:13 - Mount Franklin Sparkling
R7 - 15:53 - Makers Mark Hcp
R8 - 16:33 - Coca-cola

Gosford
R1 - 11:32 - Funnels Smash Repairs Mdn
R2 - 12:07 - Ja Tighe Plumbing Mdn Hcp
R3 - 12:42 - Rite Price Tyres
R4 - 13:21 - Terrigal Hotel
R5 - 14:01 - Skillion Pools Mdn Hcp
R6 - 14:41 - Scape Constructions Mdn Hcp
R7 - 15:21 - Lcd Debt Solutions Hcp
R8 - 16:01 - Airpak Sheetmetal

Hawker
R1 - 13:29 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:09 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:49 - (bm60)
R4 - 15:29 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:09 - Hawker Cup
R6 - 16:49 - (bm60)

Leinster
R1 - 14:45 - Ruc Cementation And Flanco Mdn
R2 - 15:25 - Rht Contract.-toll Mining-cl B
R3 - 16:05 - Agnew Gold Classic
R4 - 16:45 - Ozland Drill And Blast Hcp
R5 - 17:25 - Bob Cottee Memorial Hcp
R6 - 18:05 - Ramelius Res.-tms Consult. Hcp

Mackay
R1 - 12:47 - Tab Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:23 - Tab Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:03 - Tab Plate
R4 - 14:43 - Tab
R5 - 15:23 - Tab
R6 - 16:03 - Tab Hcp
R7 - 16:44 - Tab Mackay Amateur Cup

Moree
R1 - 13:00 - Northwest Events Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:40 - Graincorp Hcp
R3 - 14:20 - Kenway And Clark Rst Trophy
R4 - 15:00 - Aircair Aviation Rst Trophy-3
R5 - 15:40 - Bandw Rural Boolooroo Picnic Cup
R6 - 16:45 - Chesterfield Aust. Bracelet

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 12:26 - Medallion Homes Hcp
R2 - 13:01 - Winning Edge Presentation-bm86
R3 - 13:41 - Adelaide Galvanising Hcp
R4 - 14:21 - Terry Howe Printing
R5 - 15:01 - Aust. Trainers' Assoc.
R6 - 15:41 - Tab
R7 - 16:21 - Holdfast Insurance
R8 - 17:00 - Donate @ Njtappeal.com.au-bm70

Mount Isa
R1 - 13:40 - Colonial Supermarket Mdn
R2 - 14:20 - Cava Hyraulics
R3 - 15:00 - Steejo Press
R4 - 15:40 - Outback Racing Heat Plate
R5 - 16:20 - Trevor Morris Builders

Nanango
R1 - 13:20 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:40 - Hcp
R4 - 15:20 - Botb Plate
R5 - 16:00 - (bm60)

Randwick
R1 - 11:25 - Supporterhub Hcp
R2 - 12:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R3 - 12:35 - Mizuno
R4 - 13:10 - Cancer Foundation
R5 - 13:50 - Candana Bathroom Ware
R6 - 14:30 - Wilson Asset Management
R7 - 15:10 - Fujitsu Air Conditioning Hcp
R8 - 15:50 - Eml Hcp
R9 - 16:30 - Seven News

Thangool
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:50 - Botb Hcp
R4 - 15:30 - (bm60)
R5 - 16:10 - (bm60)

Toowoomba
R1 - 16:50 - Black Isuzu Ute
R2 - 17:30 - Trackspares
R3 - 18:05 - Johnston's L'stock T'port-bm58
R4 - 18:35 - Jrs Manufacturing Hcp
R5 - 19:05 - Happy Birthday Maree Mdn Plate
R6 - 19:35 - Austbrokers Mdn Hcp
R7 - 20:05 - Oakey Bears No.1 Tyreright Mdn

Wagga
R1 - 12:49 - Jugiong Wine Cellar Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:29 - Hildasid Farm Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:09 - Thomas Bros Group Hcp
R4 - 14:49 - Pirtek
R5 - 15:29 - Wagga Plumbing Kurrajong Cup
R6 - 16:09 - Estella Rise Hcp

Warracknabeal
R1 - 11:56 - Tac - Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:31 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:06 - Emmetts - Wbeal Branch Mdn
R4 - 13:46 - Donate@njtappeal.com.au Hcp-58
R5 - 14:26 - Warrack Motel Hcp
R6 - 15:06 - Pony Xpress Hcp
R7 - 15:46 - Emmetts-john Deere Hcp
R8 - 16:26 - Next Racing Sat Aug 31st-bm64

Wauchope
R1 - 13:57 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:34 - Hcp
R3 - 15:15 - Hcp
R4 - 15:55 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:35 - (bm50)

Alice Springs
R1 - 15:04 - Wild Flower Blooms
R2 - 15:44 - Ladbrokes Hcp
R3 - 16:22 - Territory Pest Control Hcp-70
R4 - 16:55 - Home Timber And Hardware Hcp-58
R5 - 17:28 - Centralian Advocate Hcp

Devonport Synthetic
R1 - 12:25 - Birdcage Tavern Hcp
R2 - 13:05 - Goodstone Group
R3 - 13:45 - Rj Print And Signs Mdn
R4 - 14:20 - Great Northern Mdn
R5 - 15:00 - Simons Design Centre
R6 - 15:38 - Thai Imperial Latrobe Plate-c1
R7 - 16:13 - Tab

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 15:05 - Pryce Brothers Mining
R2 - 15:42 - Aquila Mining
R3 - 16:17 - Westauz Mining Mdn
R4 - 16:50 - Olive Thompson Memorial Mdn
R5 - 17:20 - Bm Geological Services Hcp-c1
R6 - 17:50 - Joan Percy Memorial Cup-bm58+
R7 - 18:25 - Kambalda Football Club Hcp-c2

Muswellbrook
R1 - 12:15 - Allweld Services Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:55 - Two Rivers Wines Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:35 - Allweld Services Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:12 - Tab.com.au Hunter River
R5 - 14:52 - Hic Services
R6 - 15:30 - Bhima Thoroughbreds
R7 - 16:05 - Muswellbrook Rsl Golf Club-c1

Nowra
R1 - 11:55 - Dmax Built From History Hcp-c3
R2 - 12:35 - Isuzu Belle Of The South-bm66
R3 - 13:15 - Dmax Spirit Of Truck Ctry Mdn
R4 - 13:55 - Mu-x Ready When You Are Hcp-c2
R5 - 14:35 - Dmax Depend On It Hcp
R6 - 15:10 - Mu-x Go Your Own Way
R7 - 15:46 - Ctry Motor Co. Nowra Cup
R8 - 16:21 - X-runner Born To Free Mdn

Penola
R1 - 13:00 - Phillip Aitken Memorial
R2 - 13:40 - Moss And Wild Hcp
R3 - 14:15 - Alexander Cameron Suites Mdn
R4 - 14:55 - Tab Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:35 - Med Electrical Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Coopers Brewery
R7 - 16:45 - The Midfield Group

Sandown Lakeside
R1 - 12:00 - Ladbrokes Info Hub Hcp
R2 - 12:40 - Ladbrokes Odds Hrdl
R3 - 13:20 - Ladbrokes Australian Hrdl
R4 - 14:00 - Ladbrokes Australian Stpl
R5 - 14:40 - Samson
R6 - 15:15 - Ladbrokes Cash In
R7 - 15:50 - Ladbrokes Cash Out
R8 - 16:25 - Ladbrokes Live Streaming-bm70

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:05 - Ilandscape Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:45 - Tyrewise Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:25 - Computer Cut Hcp
R4 - 14:04 - Revolution Automotive Mdn
R5 - 14:44 - Selectlok Hcp
R6 - 15:20 - Caloundra Afl Past Player-bm62
R7 - 15:55 - Caloundra Afl Panthers Hcp
R8 - 16:35 - Caloundra Afl Panthers Hcp-c1

Ballarat Synthetic
R1 - 13:00 - Cervus Equipment Ballarat Mdn
R2 - 13:30 - Medical Edge Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Urmg Security Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Porter Plant
R6 - 15:30 - Hygain Winners Choice
R7 - 16:00 - Sportsbets Power Play
R8 - 16:30 - Hygain Winners Choice

Dubbo
R1 - 11:40 - Mcdonalds Dubbo-wellington Mdn
R2 - 12:15 - Kings Hall Jewellers Mdn Hcp
R3 - 12:50 - Landmark Harcourt Hcp
R4 - 13:25 - Shine Bright Like A Diamond-c1
R5 - 14:05 - Afa Insurance Plate
R6 - 14:40 - W Mallison Painter-decor.-bm58
R7 - 15:20 - Reg. Aust. Insurance Sol.-bm58
R8 - 15:55 - Reg. Aust. Insurance Sol.-bm58
R9 - 16:35 - The Gift Closet

Taree
R1 - 12:35 - Ironjack Mid
R2 - 13:10 - Wingham Servs Club Cup 7-6 Mdn
R3 - 13:45 - Mid Coast Automotive Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:25 - Taree Leagues And Sports Club-c3
R5 - 15:05 - Tab.com.au
R6 - 15:40 - Taree Cup 16-18 Aug
R7 - 16:15 - Wingham Cup 7 June

Albury
R1 - 12:20 - Martins Travel Albury Mdn
R2 - 12:55 - The Newmarket Hotel
R3 - 13:35 - Matt Graham Plumbing
R4 - 14:10 - Choices Wodonga Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:45 - Kdec Data And Electrical Hcp-c1
R6 - 15:25 - Border Bandag
R7 - 16:05 - Happy 90th B'day Pat Freyer-c2

Hamilton
R1 - 13:00 - Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Hrc Function Centre Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Taylor Motors Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Fringe Benefits-t Cogger-bm64
R6 - 15:30 - Tac Be Races Ready Hcp
R7 - 16:00 - Schurmann Electrical
R8 - 16:30 - Hamilton Cup 12th Oct

Newcastle
R1 - 12:35 - Egroup Protective Services Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Egroup Events Australia Hcp-c1
R3 - 13:50 - Egroup Electronics Hcp
R4 - 14:25 - Vital Hospitality Group Mdn
R5 - 15:05 - Vital Security Group Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:40 - Egroup Security Hcp
R7 - 16:20 - Concierge One Conditional-bm70

Rockhampton
R1 - 12:42 - Big Boys Toys Expo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:17 - Xxxx Gold Winter Carnival Mdn
R3 - 13:57 - Girls Grammar Rton Day Mdn
R4 - 14:34 - $10,000 Trainer's Bonus
R5 - 15:12 - Veuve Clicquot Enc 6-7
R6 - 15:50 - Chanel Lunch - Sat 15 June-c6
R7 - 16:27 - Follow Us On Facebook Hcp

DynamicForm
Donald R4
Gilchrist And Co
RAIL: True Entire Circuit   CLASS: BM64   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1000m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Royal Spinner
J Dylan Dunn - T W P Cerchi
561135 6-11-317.1%57.1%
3.5
$121,400
2 / 8
1200m S
2 / 9
1000m G
8 / 13
1100m G
5 / 10
955m G
2Toorak Smock
J Ms Georgina Cartwright - T Nicholas Roe
458.514 2-0-150%75%
5.2
$20,860
3 / 8
1000m G
1 / 5
1100m G
1 / 10
1100m G
7 / 8
800m G
3Dominant Way
J Ms Christine Puls - T P A Preusker
1576821 3-2-114.3%28.6%
2.9
$61,251
9 / 9
1217m S
4 / 11
1204m S
8 / 12
1200m S
4 / 11
1100m S
4Missandei
J Ms Linda Meech - T Ms A Macpherson
356.52619 2-4-310.5%47.4%
2.6
$49,574
10 / 11
1112m G
3 / 9
1100m S
2 / 13
1100m G
3 / 7
1000m S
5Tycoon Roxy
J John Keating - T Adam O'Neill
256.5154 1-0-225%75%
3.8
$15,370
1 / 9
1100m G
3 / 11
1000m S
11 / 11
1000m G
3 / 7
1000m G
6Mighty Moshe
J Jarrod Lorensini - T Ms M Cunningham
656110 2-0-120%30%
2.8
$28,495
3 / 7
1000m S
1 / 7
1000m G
6 / 9
1000m G
4 / 11
1200m G
7Hardwicke Bay
J Neil Farley - T A R Coffey
4541216 1-2-16.3%25%
0.9
$14,730
2 / 7
1200m H
2 / 8
1050m G
3 / 6
1000m S
6 / 8
1200m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
3. Dominant Way (1)
Ms Christine Puls (57)
Teal And Gold Triangular Quarters, Teal And Black Seams Sleeves, Black And White Hooped Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers Off. Cross Over Noseband Off First Time
Trainer  P A Preusker (Horsham)
Breeding  Oamaru Force - Lady Way (Hemingway(IRE))
Owners  R J Pompe, M Duncan, P E Cowland, D A Wilson, D C Smith, C P McDougall, M F O'Ryan, A W Adamson, P Adamson, N J McDougall, C J Hales, G J Downing, S J Lee, Mrs K M Lee, Fools Rushin (Mgr: T Giglietta
Comments
2-1/2 len 4th of 11 (2) $14.00 58.5 The Reverend Demon 1204m Donald (Bm64) Soft(5) Aug 25. Overraced throughout 6-3/4 len last of 9 (4) $8.50 59.5 Love Is Great 1217m Moe (Bm58) Soft(6) Sept 11.
Career: 21 3-2-1
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 6 1-1-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 1-1-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 11 2-2-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $61,251
Won Between: 1000m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 255 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 911 Sep '18Moe R5BM58 Hcp-20k6.959.54Ms G Cartwright1217mSoft6Yes$8.51:15.19
Stewards Report: Overraced throughout.
4 of 1125 Aug '18Donald R7BM64 Hcp-20k2.558.52D Staeck1204mSoft5Yes$141:11.25
8 of 1210 Aug '18Geelong R7BM58 Hcp-20k4.96011Teodore Nugent1200mSyntheticYes$181:11.68
4 of 1123 Jul '18Geelong R8BM58 Hcp-18k4.260.53Stephen Brown Jnr1100mSyntheticYes$3.41:05.46
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Laid in in straight.
5 of 1206 Jul '18Bendigo R6BM64 Hcp-25k4.5572Teodore Nugent1100mGood4Yes$311:03.94
9 of 1115 Jun '18Geelong R8BM70 Hcp-30k7.8565Ms G Cartwright1100mSyntheticNo$311:05.19
--- 165 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 701 Jan '18Hanging Rock R6BM64 Hcp-10k2.8592Ms G Cartwright1000mGood4Yes$4.60:58.62
--- 36 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 1126 Nov '17Swan Hill R4BM70 Hcp-20k6.7567Ms G Cartwright975mGood4Yes$170:56.14
1 of 903 Nov '17Horsham R5BM58 Hcp-22k0.259.57Ms G Cartwright1100mGood3No$41:04.68
4 of 907 Oct '17Murtoa R5BM64 Hcp-20k2.7579Ms G Cartwright1100mGood4No$151:04.81
Stewards Report: Eased concluding stages.
--- 37 DAY FRESHEN ---
7 of 931 Aug '17Racing.Com Park Sy R6BM64 Hcp-25k4.5572Ms G Cartwright1000mSyntheticNo$80:59.70
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 915 Aug '17Geelong R6BM58 Hcp-18k0.1588Ms G Cartwright1000mSyntheticNo$4.40:58.40
--- 130 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 707 Apr '17Donald R5BM58 Hcp-16k10.258.53Jordan Grob1200mGood4No$4.21:10.58
Stewards Report: Passed fit at barrier. Jumped awkwardly. Ran wide during race.
8 of 1017 Mar '17Warrnambool R7BM58 Hcp-16k3.858.56Jordan Grob1300mGood4No$71:18.90
Stewards Report: Rider told to use more vigour.
2 of 927 Feb '17Ararat R8BM58 Hcp-16k158.52Liam Riordan1300mGood3No$4.21:17.28
Stewards Report: Hung out during race. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 812 Feb '17Colac R2Mdn SW320k2.5565Anthony Boyd1200mGood4No$4.81:11.58
Stewards Report: Rider lost whip.
7 of 827 Jan '17Werribee R1Mdn SW320k5.6563Anthony Boyd1100mGood3No$261:03.95
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
2 of 1214 Jan '17Camperdown R1Mdn SW320k1.8561Anthony Boyd1000mGood4No$110:59.96
--- 155 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 912 Aug '16Geelong R2Mdn SW3+23k6.2564J Duffy1200mSyntheticNo$71:13.42
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages. Shifted out near 1000m. Inconvenienced near turn.
4 of 1022 Jul '16Geelong R4Mdn SW2+23k1.6565J Duffy1100mSyntheticYes$711:05.83
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
9 of 1105 Jul '16Geelong R4Mdn SW2+20k5.35610Jordan Childs1000mSyntheticYes$260:59.45
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race. Shifted in concluding stages.
4. Missandei (3)
Ms Linda Meech (56.5)
Purple And White Diamonds, Black Sleeves And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  Ms A Macpherson (Kilmore)
Breeding  Helmet - Raid(NZ) (Pins)
Owners  Ms A K Macpherson, M W Thompson, J C Crofts, L Thompson, S Vasic, Mrs C Vasic, D J Harrison, R J C Green, T A Fairweather, R E Sonogan, Mrs J A Sonogan, Erinvale Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd (Mgr: Mrs C F K
Comments
7 len. 3-1/4 len 3rd of 9 (1) $4.20 59.5 Lux Interior. It's Not There 1100m Wodonga (Bm58) Soft(5) Sept 10. Jumped awkwardly. Laid out on straightening. Rider dropped rein 9-1/4 len 10th of 11 (7) $19.00 58.0 La Maestra 1112m Kilmore (Bm58) Good(4) Oct 23.
Career: 19 2-4-3
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 11 2-2-2
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 2-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-1-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 0-4-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $49,574
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 213 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1123 Oct '18Kilmore R6BM58 Hcp-20k9.3587Michael Poy1112mGood4Yes$191:05.20
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Laid out on straightening. Rider dropped rein.
--- 43 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 910 Sep '18Wodonga R6BM58 Hcp-20k10.359.51C J Parish1100mSoft5Yes$4.21:05.54
2 of 1327 Aug '18Echuca R9BM58 Hcp-20k1.359.55Jordan Childs1100mGood4Yes$6.51:05.53
3 of 710 Aug '18Geelong R6BM64 Hcp-25k4.356.51Ben Thompson1000mSyntheticYes$50:58.34
Stewards Report: Laid out in straight.
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 903 Jul '18Geelong R5BM58 Hcp-18k157.54Jordan Childs1000mSyntheticYes$40:58.82
--- 157 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 927 Jan '18Yarra Glen R7BM64 Hcp-20k2.954.54Ms J Payne1009mSoft5Yes$130:59.19
3 of 709 Jan '18Yarra Glen R6Cls 1 Hcp-20k1.455.57Jarrod Fry1009mGood3Yes$170:58.21
2 of 822 Dec '17Yarra Glen R8BM58 Hcp-18k0.8573Katelyn Mallyon1000mGood4Yes$210:57.80
7 of 907 Dec '17Kyneton R6Cls 1 Hcp3+25k3.7575D W Stackhouse1112mGood4Yes$261:05.14
Stewards Report: Shifted out at start.
7 of 916 Nov '17Seymour R8BM58 Hcp-18k7582Jarrod Fry1000mSoft6No$9.50:58.68
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Laid in near turn.
2 of 827 Oct '17Echuca R6BM58 Hcp-18k4.5586Jarrod Fry1000mGood4No$100:58.95
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Laid in in straight.
13 of 1302 Oct '17Echuca R8BM58 Hcp-18k10.3594Ben Thompson1000mGood3No$180:58.29
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
4 of 1008 Sep '17Geelong R5BM58 Hcp-18k1.8597Patrick Moloney1000mSyntheticNo$4.80:59.20
--- 59 DAY LET UP ---
1 of 1211 Jul '17Geelong R1Mdn SW2+20k3.356.56Jarrod Fry1000mSyntheticNo$120:58.18
--- 102 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1331 Mar '17Wangaratta R2Mdn SW320k6.25613C J Parish1170mGood4No$161:08.38
2 of 714 Mar '17Bendigo R3Mdn SW323k3.5571M Pegus1100mGood4No$201:03.82
4 of 1020 Feb '17Kyneton R2Mdn SW320k3.4576C J Parish1100mGood4No$201:05.96
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 916 Jan '17Benalla R10BTrial3+0k0.9-3M Pegus1000mGood3No$00:59.00
--- 143 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1226 Aug '16Geelong R5Mdn SW3+23k8.95411C J Parish1000mSyntheticNo$1010:58.95
4 of 816 Aug '16Tatura R4BTrial30k0-4M Pegus1000mHeavy8No$01:06.00
--- 32 DAY FRESHEN ---
11 of 1215 Jul '16Geelong R2Mdn SW223k10.85611C J Parish1100mSyntheticNo$511:05.55
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
5. Tycoon Roxy (2)
John Keating (56.5)
Pale Blue, Dark Blue Stripe, Hooped Sleeves, Gold Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  Adam O'Neill (Bendigo)
Breeding  Written Tycoon - Huon Cry (Telesto(USA))
Owners  R Colless, Ms K K Braun, M S Greenhalgh, Mrs L K Wong, R E Powell, Mrs C L Powell & D A Garlick
Comments
4 len. lg hd 3rd of 11 (8) $19.00 56.5 St Paul's Bay. Mosarbe 1000m Wangaratta 2yo+ Mdn Plate Soft(5) May 7. 2-1/4 len win of 9 (2) $1.60F 56.5 Grassmere Miss. Angola Miss 1100m Mortlake 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Nov 3.
Career: 4 1-0-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-0-2
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-1
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 1-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $15,370
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 202 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 903 Nov '18Mortlake R3Mdn SW3+15k2.356.52Fred W Kersley1100mGood4No$1.61:05.74
--- 180 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1107 May '18Wangaratta R2Mdn SW2+22k4.256.58J Keating1000mSoft5No$190:58.33
11 of 1120 Apr '18Cranbourne R2Mdn SW327k11.55611J Keating1000mGood4No$310:58.72
Stewards Report: Ran wide early, middle stages. Laid out near turn.
3 of 706 Apr '18Cranbourne R2Mdn SW327k4.8573J Keating1000mGood3No$3.30:59.75
Stewards Report: Overraced during race. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 820 Mar '18Tatura R5BTrial30k0.5-2J Keating850mGood4No$00:51.03
7. Hardwicke Bay (4)
Neil Farley (54)
Orange, White Armbands
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  A R Coffey (Swan Hill)
Breeding  Snitzel - Benessa (Agnes World(USA))
Owners  Mrs M M Coffey, S L Coffey, L Makepeace, M Makepeace, T Makepeace, Mrs N Makepeace, Miss T L Langerak, M P Rowlands, Miss K E Riches, D Charnock, Miss E Siely, J Cameron, J Fletcher, B M Smith, G Pea
Comments
Nk 2nd of 8 (3) $1.80F 60.0 Keep The Magic 1050m Wycheproof (Bm52) Good(4) Nov 3. 1/2 hd 2nd of 7 (6) $4.20 57.0 Anticipate 1200m Mildura (Bm58) Heavy(9) Nov 6.
Career: 16 1-2-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 1-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-1
Heavy: 2 0-1-0
Earnings: $14,730
Won Between: 1000m to 1100m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 199 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 706 Nov '18Mildura R3BM58 Hcp-12k0.1576Neil Farley1200mHeavy9No$4.21:16.29
2 of 803 Nov '18Wycheproof R4BM52 Hcp-12k0.3603H Coffey1050mGood4No$1.81:03.57
--- 53 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 611 Sep '18Wodonga R9BTrial3+0k3.3-3H Coffey1000mSoft5No$01:00.49
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 812 Aug '18Port Augusta R4Cls 2 Hcp-12k4.455.51Sairyn Fawke1200mGood3Yes$6.51:10.51
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
10 of 1125 Jul '18Murray Bridge R4Cls 1 Hcp-15k11.1575Ms K Bishop1200mGood4Yes$311:13.09
Stewards Report: Shifted out near 200m.
Video Comments: Began quickly and eventually crossed to lead one off fence, placed constant pressure on leader and eventually the tough run took its toll, dropped out.
5 of 908 Jul '18Port Augusta R6BM56 Hcp-12k2.3594Ms K Bishop1200mGood3Yes$261:10.30
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
1 of 1224 Jun '18Port Augusta R3Mdn SW2+10k15812Sairyn Fawke1100mGood3Yes$2.91:04.73
Stewards Report: Shifted in near 200m.
7 of 1111 Jun '18Murray Bridge R3Mdn SW2+13k7.9549Dan Morgan1406mGood3Yes$141:28.76
7 of 830 May '18Balaklava R2Mdn SW2+13k16.356.52D Caboche1400mGood4Yes$511:23.72
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
Video Comments: Bounced out in front with $1.10 fav at quarters, handed up lead at 400m, gave away in drive.
3 of 1116 May '18Murray Bridge R3Mdn SW2+13k3.5585R J Hurdle1406mSoft5Yes$161:29.64
8 of 1209 May '18Balaklava R3Mdn SW3+13k6.8586R J Hurdle1050mGood4Yes$1011:01.55
9 of 1029 Apr '18Penola R2Mdn SW2+10k7.2583Raquel Clark1100mGood4Yes$81:06.23
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
--- 646 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 922 Jul '16Murray Bridge R2Mdn SW212k26.657.59J Maund1006mSoft7Yes$121:01.73
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
5 of 1409 Jul '16Morphettville Park R3Mdn SW230k4.457.511Damien Thornton1000mSoft6Yes$811:00.68
Stewards Report: Hampered near 800m.
4 of 712 Jun '16Port Augusta R1Mdn SW2+8k3546Kate Brooks1100mGood3Yes$81:05.15
8 of 925 May '16Gawler R3Mdn SW212k7.255.57Kate Brooks1111mSoft7No$121:09.07
11 of 1305 May '16Warrnambool R2Open Hcp225.2k10.456.59Ben Allen1200mHeavy8No$311:14.77
1 of 629 Apr '16Strathalbyn R6BTrial20k0.1-1Kate Brooks1000mSoft5No$01:04.22