Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2019-05-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Aramac13:30
1000m
14:10
1200m
14:50
1200m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1400m
       
Atherton13:00
1100m
13:40
1200m
14:20
1000m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1800m
       
Belmont14:37
1300m
15:17
1600m
15:57
1000m
16:37
1000m
17:15
1300m
17:55
2200m
18:25
1400m
18:55
1400m
    
Darwin14:28
1300m
15:03
1300m
15:43
1300m
16:23
1200m
17:05
1100m
17:40
1100m
      
Eagle Farm11:10
1200m
11:45
1400m
12:20
2200m
12:55
1300m
13:35
1600m
14:15
1400m
14:55
2200m
15:35
1300m
16:15
1400m
   
Flemington11:35
1200m
12:10
1600m
12:45
1100m
13:25
1600m
14:05
1400m
14:45
1800m
15:25
1200m
16:05
2800m
16:40
1100m
   
Gold Coast12:03
900m
12:38
900m
13:17
1200m
13:57
1400m
14:33
1400m
15:13
1200m
15:53
1400m
16:33
1200m
    
Gosford11:32
1600m
12:07
1100m
12:42
1200m
13:21
1600m
14:01
1000m
14:41
1100m
15:21
1000m
16:01
2600m
    
Hawker13:29
1100m
14:09
1100m
14:49
1100m
15:29
1400m
16:09
1750m
16:49
1400m
      
Leinster14:45
1400m
15:25
1400m
16:05
1400m
16:45
1600m
17:25
1000m
18:05
1000m
      
Mackay12:47
1100m
13:23
1300m
14:03
1300m
14:43
1050m
15:23
1560m
16:03
1300m
16:44
1800m
     
Moree13:00
950m
13:40
950m
14:20
1200m
15:00
1600m
15:40
1400m
16:45
950m
      
Morphettville Parks12:26
1000m
13:01
1250m
13:41
1300m
14:21
1950m
15:01
1400m
15:41
1550m
16:21
1000m
17:00
1250m
    
Mount Isa13:40
1000m
14:20
1000m
15:00
1450m
15:40
1450m
16:20
1200m
       
Nanango13:20
800m
14:00
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1200m
16:00
1600m
       
Randwick11:25
1400m
12:00
1000m
12:35
2000m
13:10
2000m
13:50
1500m
14:30
1200m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1100m
16:30
1000m
   
Thangool13:30
1200m
14:10
1200m
14:50
1200m
15:30
1600m
16:10
800m
       
Toowoomba16:50
1110m
17:30
1210m
18:05
2020m
18:35
1300m
19:05
1050m
19:35
1640m
20:05
1640m
     
Wagga12:49
1660m
13:29
1050m
14:09
1050m
14:49
1800m
15:29
1200m
16:09
1200m
      
Warracknabeal11:56
1200m
12:31
1800m
13:06
1000m
13:46
1000m
14:26
1200m
15:06
1600m
15:46
1600m
16:26
2000m
    
Wauchope13:57
1000m
14:34
1000m
15:15
1240m
15:55
1650m
16:35
1650m
       
Meetings 2019-05-26R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs15:04
1100m
15:44
1100m
16:22
1200m
16:55
1200m
17:28
1400m
       
Devonport Synthetic12:25
1350m
13:05
1650m
13:45
1009m
14:20
1350m
15:00
1650m
15:38
1650m
16:13
1150m
     
Kalgoorlie15:05
1400m
15:42
1100m
16:17
1200m
16:50
1400m
17:20
1200m
17:50
1400m
18:25
1600m
     
Muswellbrook12:15
1000m
12:55
1280m
13:35
1280m
14:12
2300m
14:52
1280m
15:30
1500m
16:05
1000m
     
Nowra11:55
1600m
12:35
1200m
13:15
1400m
13:55
1200m
14:35
1400m
15:10
1000m
15:46
1600m
16:21
1100m
    
Penola13:00
1300m
13:40
1100m
14:15
1700m
14:55
1300m
15:35
1100m
16:10
1300m
16:45
1700m
     
Sandown Lakeside12:00
1200m
12:40
3400m
13:20
3900m
14:00
3900m
14:40
1300m
15:15
1300m
15:50
2100m
16:25
1200m
    
Sunshine Coast12:05
1000m
12:45
1000m
13:25
1000m
14:04
1300m
14:44
1600m
15:20
1000m
15:55
1200m
16:35
1200m
    
Meetings 2019-05-27R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat Synthetic13:00
1100m
13:30
1100m
14:00
1400m
14:30
1500m
15:00
1500m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1400m
16:30
2100m
    
Dubbo11:40
1100m
12:15
1300m
12:50
1300m
13:25
1600m
14:05
1600m
14:40
1300m
15:20
1300m
15:55
1300m
16:35
1000m
   
Taree12:35
2000m
13:10
1300m
13:45
1000m
14:25
1400m
15:05
1600m
15:40
1000m
16:15
1250m
     
Meetings 2019-05-28R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Albury12:20
900m
12:55
1175m
13:35
1400m
14:10
1400m
14:45
1000m
15:25
1175m
16:05
1500m
     
Hamilton13:00
1200m
13:30
1200m
14:00
2200m
14:30
1100m
15:00
1100m
15:30
1200m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1400m
    
Newcastle12:35
1500m
13:10
1500m
13:50
1860m
14:25
1300m
15:05
900m
15:40
900m
16:20
1400m
     
Rockhampton12:42
1300m
13:17
1100m
13:57
1050m
14:34
1823m
15:12
1400m
15:50
1200m
16:27
1200m
     



Aramac
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - (bm55)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - Wfa
R5 - 16:20 - (bm60)

Atherton
R1 - 13:00 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:40 - Hcp
R3 - 14:20 - Rttr Hcp
R4 - 15:00 - (bm55)
R5 - 15:40 - Mm-fnq

Belmont
R1 - 14:37 - Specialism-west. Racepix Plate
R2 - 15:17 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm76+
R3 - 15:57 - Nick Troup Birthday
R4 - 16:37 - Amelia Park
R5 - 17:15 - Rac
R6 - 17:55 - Crown Towers
R7 - 18:25 - Skyracing.tv-prov C'ship-bm62+
R8 - 18:55 - Joan Cole Birthday

Darwin
R1 - 14:28 - Mjs Floor Coverings Hcp
R2 - 15:03 - National Jockeys Trust Hcp-64
R3 - 15:43 - Campaign Edge Sprout Hcp
R4 - 16:23 - 10 Darwin Hcp
R5 - 17:05 - Cancer Council Nt
R6 - 17:40 - Seppelts

Eagle Farm
R1 - 11:10 - Kirin
R2 - 11:45 - Led Superscreens Hcp
R3 - 12:20 - Mullins Grand Prix Stakes
R4 - 12:55 - Grinders Coffee Roasters Stks
R5 - 13:35 - Ascot Green Lord Mayor's Cup
R6 - 14:15 - Kirin Brc Sires' Produce Stks
R7 - 14:55 - Eva Air Premier's Cup
R8 - 15:35 - Tab Kingsford-smith Cup
R9 - 16:15 - Nuturf Fred Best Classic

Flemington
R1 - 11:35 - Cobcroft National Jockey Trust
R2 - 12:10 - Donate To Njtappeal.com.au Hcp
R3 - 12:45 - Lucrf Super
R4 - 13:25 - Tab Support Ntnl Jockeys Hcp
R5 - 14:05 - Pfd Food Services
R6 - 14:45 - Heritage Finance
R7 - 15:25 - Hilton Nicholas Straight Six
R8 - 16:05 - The Andrew Ramsden
R9 - 16:40 - Furphy Ale Plate

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:03 - Tab
R2 - 12:38 - Canadian Club Hcp
R3 - 13:17 - Cascade Mdn Hcp
R4 - 13:57 - Mount Franklin Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:33 - Jim Beam Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:13 - Mount Franklin Sparkling
R7 - 15:53 - Makers Mark Hcp
R8 - 16:33 - Coca-cola

Gosford
R1 - 11:32 - Funnels Smash Repairs Mdn
R2 - 12:07 - Ja Tighe Plumbing Mdn Hcp
R3 - 12:42 - Rite Price Tyres
R4 - 13:21 - Terrigal Hotel
R5 - 14:01 - Skillion Pools Mdn Hcp
R6 - 14:41 - Scape Constructions Mdn Hcp
R7 - 15:21 - Lcd Debt Solutions Hcp
R8 - 16:01 - Airpak Sheetmetal

Hawker
R1 - 13:29 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:09 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:49 - (bm60)
R4 - 15:29 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:09 - Hawker Cup
R6 - 16:49 - (bm60)

Leinster
R1 - 14:45 - Ruc Cementation And Flanco Mdn
R2 - 15:25 - Rht Contract.-toll Mining-cl B
R3 - 16:05 - Agnew Gold Classic
R4 - 16:45 - Ozland Drill And Blast Hcp
R5 - 17:25 - Bob Cottee Memorial Hcp
R6 - 18:05 - Ramelius Res.-tms Consult. Hcp

Mackay
R1 - 12:47 - Tab Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:23 - Tab Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:03 - Tab Plate
R4 - 14:43 - Tab
R5 - 15:23 - Tab
R6 - 16:03 - Tab Hcp
R7 - 16:44 - Tab Mackay Amateur Cup

Moree
R1 - 13:00 - Northwest Events Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:40 - Graincorp Hcp
R3 - 14:20 - Kenway And Clark Rst Trophy
R4 - 15:00 - Aircair Aviation Rst Trophy-3
R5 - 15:40 - Bandw Rural Boolooroo Picnic Cup
R6 - 16:45 - Chesterfield Aust. Bracelet

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 12:26 - Medallion Homes Hcp
R2 - 13:01 - Winning Edge Presentation-bm86
R3 - 13:41 - Adelaide Galvanising Hcp
R4 - 14:21 - Terry Howe Printing
R5 - 15:01 - Aust. Trainers' Assoc.
R6 - 15:41 - Tab
R7 - 16:21 - Holdfast Insurance
R8 - 17:00 - Donate @ Njtappeal.com.au-bm70

Mount Isa
R1 - 13:40 - Colonial Supermarket Mdn
R2 - 14:20 - Cava Hyraulics
R3 - 15:00 - Steejo Press
R4 - 15:40 - Outback Racing Heat Plate
R5 - 16:20 - Trevor Morris Builders

Nanango
R1 - 13:20 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:40 - Hcp
R4 - 15:20 - Botb Plate
R5 - 16:00 - (bm60)

Randwick
R1 - 11:25 - Supporterhub Hcp
R2 - 12:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R3 - 12:35 - Mizuno
R4 - 13:10 - Cancer Foundation
R5 - 13:50 - Candana Bathroom Ware
R6 - 14:30 - Wilson Asset Management
R7 - 15:10 - Fujitsu Air Conditioning Hcp
R8 - 15:50 - Eml Hcp
R9 - 16:30 - Seven News

Thangool
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:50 - Botb Hcp
R4 - 15:30 - (bm60)
R5 - 16:10 - (bm60)

Toowoomba
R1 - 16:50 - Black Isuzu Ute
R2 - 17:30 - Trackspares
R3 - 18:05 - Johnston's L'stock T'port-bm58
R4 - 18:35 - Jrs Manufacturing Hcp
R5 - 19:05 - Happy Birthday Maree Mdn Plate
R6 - 19:35 - Austbrokers Mdn Hcp
R7 - 20:05 - Oakey Bears No.1 Tyreright Mdn

Wagga
R1 - 12:49 - Jugiong Wine Cellar Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:29 - Hildasid Farm Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:09 - Thomas Bros Group Hcp
R4 - 14:49 - Pirtek
R5 - 15:29 - Wagga Plumbing Kurrajong Cup
R6 - 16:09 - Estella Rise Hcp

Warracknabeal
R1 - 11:56 - Tac - Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:31 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:06 - Emmetts - Wbeal Branch Mdn
R4 - 13:46 - Donate@njtappeal.com.au Hcp-58
R5 - 14:26 - Warrack Motel Hcp
R6 - 15:06 - Pony Xpress Hcp
R7 - 15:46 - Emmetts-john Deere Hcp
R8 - 16:26 - Next Racing Sat Aug 31st-bm64

Wauchope
R1 - 13:57 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:34 - Hcp
R3 - 15:15 - Hcp
R4 - 15:55 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:35 - (bm50)

Alice Springs
R1 - 15:04 - Wild Flower Blooms
R2 - 15:44 - Ladbrokes Hcp
R3 - 16:22 - Territory Pest Control Hcp-70
R4 - 16:55 - Home Timber And Hardware Hcp-58
R5 - 17:28 - Centralian Advocate Hcp

Devonport Synthetic
R1 - 12:25 - Birdcage Tavern Hcp
R2 - 13:05 - Goodstone Group
R3 - 13:45 - Rj Print And Signs Mdn
R4 - 14:20 - Great Northern Mdn
R5 - 15:00 - Simons Design Centre
R6 - 15:38 - Thai Imperial Latrobe Plate-c1
R7 - 16:13 - Tab

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 15:05 - Pryce Brothers Mining
R2 - 15:42 - Aquila Mining
R3 - 16:17 - Westauz Mining Mdn
R4 - 16:50 - Olive Thompson Memorial Mdn
R5 - 17:20 - Bm Geological Services Hcp-c1
R6 - 17:50 - Joan Percy Memorial Cup-bm58+
R7 - 18:25 - Kambalda Football Club Hcp-c2

Muswellbrook
R1 - 12:15 - Allweld Services Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:55 - Two Rivers Wines Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:35 - Allweld Services Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:12 - Tab.com.au Hunter River
R5 - 14:52 - Hic Services
R6 - 15:30 - Bhima Thoroughbreds
R7 - 16:05 - Muswellbrook Rsl Golf Club-c1

Nowra
R1 - 11:55 - Dmax Built From History Hcp-c3
R2 - 12:35 - Isuzu Belle Of The South-bm66
R3 - 13:15 - Dmax Spirit Of Truck Ctry Mdn
R4 - 13:55 - Mu-x Ready When You Are Hcp-c2
R5 - 14:35 - Dmax Depend On It Hcp
R6 - 15:10 - Mu-x Go Your Own Way
R7 - 15:46 - Ctry Motor Co. Nowra Cup
R8 - 16:21 - X-runner Born To Free Mdn

Penola
R1 - 13:00 - Phillip Aitken Memorial
R2 - 13:40 - Moss And Wild Hcp
R3 - 14:15 - Alexander Cameron Suites Mdn
R4 - 14:55 - Tab Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:35 - Med Electrical Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Coopers Brewery
R7 - 16:45 - The Midfield Group

Sandown Lakeside
R1 - 12:00 - Ladbrokes Info Hub Hcp
R2 - 12:40 - Ladbrokes Odds Hrdl
R3 - 13:20 - Ladbrokes Australian Hrdl
R4 - 14:00 - Ladbrokes Australian Stpl
R5 - 14:40 - Samson
R6 - 15:15 - Ladbrokes Cash In
R7 - 15:50 - Ladbrokes Cash Out
R8 - 16:25 - Ladbrokes Live Streaming-bm70

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:05 - Ilandscape Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:45 - Tyrewise Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:25 - Computer Cut Hcp
R4 - 14:04 - Revolution Automotive Mdn
R5 - 14:44 - Selectlok Hcp
R6 - 15:20 - Caloundra Afl Past Player-bm62
R7 - 15:55 - Caloundra Afl Panthers Hcp
R8 - 16:35 - Caloundra Afl Panthers Hcp-c1

Ballarat Synthetic
R1 - 13:00 - Cervus Equipment Ballarat Mdn
R2 - 13:30 - Medical Edge Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Urmg Security Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Porter Plant
R6 - 15:30 - Hygain Winners Choice
R7 - 16:00 - Sportsbets Power Play
R8 - 16:30 - Hygain Winners Choice

Dubbo
R1 - 11:40 - Mcdonalds Dubbo-wellington Mdn
R2 - 12:15 - Kings Hall Jewellers Mdn Hcp
R3 - 12:50 - Landmark Harcourt Hcp
R4 - 13:25 - Shine Bright Like A Diamond-c1
R5 - 14:05 - Afa Insurance Plate
R6 - 14:40 - W Mallison Painter-decor.-bm58
R7 - 15:20 - Reg. Aust. Insurance Sol.-bm58
R8 - 15:55 - Reg. Aust. Insurance Sol.-bm58
R9 - 16:35 - The Gift Closet

Taree
R1 - 12:35 - Ironjack Mid
R2 - 13:10 - Wingham Servs Club Cup 7-6 Mdn
R3 - 13:45 - Mid Coast Automotive Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:25 - Taree Leagues And Sports Club-c3
R5 - 15:05 - Tab.com.au
R6 - 15:40 - Taree Cup 16-18 Aug
R7 - 16:15 - Wingham Cup 7 June

Albury
R1 - 12:20 - Martins Travel Albury Mdn
R2 - 12:55 - The Newmarket Hotel
R3 - 13:35 - Matt Graham Plumbing
R4 - 14:10 - Choices Wodonga Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:45 - Kdec Data And Electrical Hcp-c1
R6 - 15:25 - Border Bandag
R7 - 16:05 - Happy 90th B'day Pat Freyer-c2

Hamilton
R1 - 13:00 - Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Hrc Function Centre Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Taylor Motors Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Fringe Benefits-t Cogger-bm64
R6 - 15:30 - Tac Be Races Ready Hcp
R7 - 16:00 - Schurmann Electrical
R8 - 16:30 - Hamilton Cup 12th Oct

Newcastle
R1 - 12:35 - Egroup Protective Services Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Egroup Events Australia Hcp-c1
R3 - 13:50 - Egroup Electronics Hcp
R4 - 14:25 - Vital Hospitality Group Mdn
R5 - 15:05 - Vital Security Group Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:40 - Egroup Security Hcp
R7 - 16:20 - Concierge One Conditional-bm70

Rockhampton
R1 - 12:42 - Big Boys Toys Expo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:17 - Xxxx Gold Winter Carnival Mdn
R3 - 13:57 - Girls Grammar Rton Day Mdn
R4 - 14:34 - $10,000 Trainer's Bonus
R5 - 15:12 - Veuve Clicquot Enc 6-7
R6 - 15:50 - Chanel Lunch - Sat 15 June-c6
R7 - 16:27 - Follow Us On Facebook Hcp

DynamicForm
Donald R2
Donald And District Comm. Mdn
RAIL: True Entire Circuit   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 3   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $23,000   DISTANCE: 1350m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Amon
J Dylan Dunn - T D K Weir
1058191 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
12 / 12
1300m G
   
2Astrobite
J Ms Linda Meech - T Symon Wilde
1158101 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$600
4 / 5
1200m S
   
3Lucky Plutus
J Jarrod Lorensini - T T & K O'Sullivan
858133 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$1,775
7 / 9
1400m G
7 / 11
1100m G
6 / 6
1200m S
 
4Snowplough
J Ms Michelle Payne - T Michelle Payne
11580 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
12 / 12
800m G
6 / 6
1000m S
6 / 6
800m S
8 / 8
990m H
5The Anarchist
J Liam Riordan - T Byron Cozamanis
658623 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$1,925
6 / 7
1190m S
8 / 12
990m G
9 / 11
1400m G
9 / 11
1200m S
6The Patchie Kid
J Declan Bates - T Dan O'Sullivan
4581476 0-0-00%0%
0.7
$4,250
4 / 10
1600m H
6 / 12
1600m S
6 / 15
1600m S
6 / 9
1600m S
7Vunivalu
J Ms Stephanie Thornton - T M G Price
158136 0-1-00%16.7%
1.3
$7,885
4 / 9
1400m G
4 / 9
1400m G
7 / 8
1100m G
2 / 14
1206m G
8Wild Moon
J John Allen - T D K Weir
958122 0-1-00%50%
2.2
$4,485
2 / 11
1209m S
6 / 8
1100m G
  
9Angola Miss
J Damien Thornton - T M J Williams
356153 0-1-10%66.7%
1.5
$4,375
3 / 9
1100m G
2 / 8
1200m G
8 / 10
1115m G
 
10Castanea
J TBA - T K Hann
14560 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
11Crimson Queen
J Ms Christine Puls - T Anthony Cosgriff
556103 0-0-00%0%
0.5
$1,525
5 / 5
1200m S
6 / 6
1200m G
7 / 8
1000m G
 
12Mazy Motion
J Ms Alana Kelly - T Archie Alexander
7560 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
13Star Of Moshe
J Ms Chelsea Macfarlane - T R D Griffiths
35626 0-2-10%50%
2
$12,020
2 / 9
1450m G
3 / 5
1200m S
7 / 9
1400m G
2 / 13
1200m G
14Urban Equity
J Dean Yendall - T D K Weir
2560 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Amon (10)
Dylan Dunn (58)
White, Black Hoops, Black Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  D K Weir (Ballarat)
Breeding  Sebring - Spirit Of The Nile (Encosta De Lago)
Owners  M H White, Mrs J M White, H F Black, R Henzell, N E Grant, D O'Sullivan & Lyndhurst Stud (Mgr: M J Kruger)
Comments
11-1/2 len last of 12 (5) $31.00 56.0 Kent Street 1300m Stawell 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Oct 30.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 206 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1230 Oct '18Stawell R4Mdn SW3+23k11.5565Jack Hill1300mGood4No$311:19.03
3. Lucky Plutus (8)
Jarrod Lorensini (58)
Pink, Turquoise Quarters, Checked Sleeves And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  T & K O'Sullivan (Stawell)
Breeding  Written Tycoon - Ladies In Luck(NZ) (Perugino(USA))
Owners  T O'Sullivan & Mrs R S O'Sullivan
Comments
Slowly away 6-1/2 len 7th of 11 (7) $21.00 58.0 Reward The Maid 1100m Hamilton 3yo Mdn Good(4) Oct 13. Slowly away 6-1/4 len 7th of 9 (6) $151.00 58.0 Dalswinton 1400m Ballarat 3yo Mdn Good(4) Nov 5.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,775
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 200 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 905 Nov '18Ballarat R1Mdn SW326k6.2586Samuel Payne1400mGood4No$1511:26.07
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7 of 1113 Oct '18Hamilton R1Mdn SW323k6.6587Tahlia Hope1100mGood4No$211:04.99
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 138 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 628 May '18Hamilton R3Mdn SW222k14.2582Ms L J Meech1200mSoft7No$151:13.91
4. Snowplough (11)
Ms Michelle Payne (58)
White, Emerald Band, Royal Blue Stripe, White Cross, Royal Blue Sleeves, White Crosses, Emerald Cap
Age 3yo   Sex C   Colour ch
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers First Time. Cross Over Noseband First Time
Trainer  Michelle Payne (Ballarat)
Breeding  Fiorente(IRE) - Snow Flight(NZ) (Colombia(NZ))
Owners  P T Blair & Ms F P Taylor
Comments
First Start. By Fiorente - Snow Flight. 9-3/4 len last of 12 (12) Solomon 800m Cranbourne Training Barrier Trl Good(4) Oct 8.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 228 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1208 Oct '18Cranbourne Trainin R9BTrial30k9.9-12W Egan800mGood4No$00:45.95
--- 126 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 604 Jun '18Cranbourne Synthet R3BTrial2+0k0-6R Mc Leod1000mSyntheticNo$01:00.28
6 of 628 May '18Werribee R8BTrial20k9.5-6L Currie800mSoft6No$00:49.95
8 of 821 May '18Cranbourne Trainin R14BTrial2+0k16.3-8Ms Michelle Payne990mHeavy9No$01:02.54
--- 91 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1019 Feb '18Cranbourne Trainin R13BTrial2+0k0-10Jordan Childs990mGood4No$00:58.81
7 of 705 Feb '18Cranbourne Trainin R4BTrial20k0-7Jordan Childs800mGood4No$00:46.68
5. The Anarchist (6)
Liam Riordan (58)
Orange, Black Diagonal Halves, Black And White Check Sleeves
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers First Time
Trainer  Byron Cozamanis (Caulfield)
Breeding  Anacheeva - Bold Cheree (Nediym(IRE))
Owners  G N Peters, J T Pollard, M P Pearson, A Colosimo, M J M Lanza, Miss C C Peters, R G N Peters & Ms M Lemac Baysiders (Mgr: M S Faletic) Stryke Us Lucky (Mgr: Ms J M Rowland) M M M Wakefield (Mgr: M Wa
Comments
10-1/2 len 9th of 11 (4) $151.00 58.0 Real Success 1200m Racing.Com Park Syn 2yo Mdn Synthetic May 24. Slowly away 11-1/4 len 9th of 11 (8) $101.00 56.0 Miss Louisiana 1400m Wangaratta 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Sept 17.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,925
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 214 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 722 Oct '18Cranbourne Trainin R22BTrial3+0k0-6Liam Riordan1190mSoft6No$01:12.97
8 of 1208 Oct '18Cranbourne Trainin R17BTrial3+0k6.6-8Ben Thompson990mGood4No$00:58.08
9 of 1117 Sep '18Wangaratta R2Mdn SW3+23k11.2568Liam Riordan1400mGood4No$1011:26.09
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 116 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1124 May '18Racing.Com Park Sy R1Mdn SW227k10.6584J Noonan1200mSyntheticNo$1511:11.52
10 of 1110 May '18Racing.Com Park Sy R1Mdn SW227k5.6583Chris Caserta1000mSyntheticNo$510:59.05
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
6. The Patchie Kid (4)
Declan Bates (58)
Orange, White Star, Silver Sleeves, Black Stars, Silver Cap, Black Star
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour gr
GEAR CHANGES: Gelded
Trainer  Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat)
Breeding  Dalakhani(IRE) - Ambika (Indian Danehill(IRE))
Owners  Dr M J Carter, J L Tyler, J B Carter, A M Gleeson, Dr A Nichols, J B Waugh, Dr A J Carter, Dr J R Carter, M J Enright, Mrs S M Enright, Mrs S Harridge, Dr P Larkins, Dr M B Whitehead, Miss T N Johnst
Comments
Ran wide early stages 5-1/4 len 6th of 12 (10) $13.00 56.0 Rivage 1600m Ballarat 2yo+ Mdn Soft(7) June 3. Overraced middle stages 2-3/4 len 4th of 10 (3) $9.50 58.0 British Medium 1600m Ballarat 2yo Mdn Heavy(8) June 24.
Career: 6 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,250
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 334 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1024 Jun '18Ballarat R1Mdn SW225k2.9583L Nolen1600mHeavy8Yes$9.51:44.01
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages.
6 of 1203 Jun '18Ballarat R4Mdn SW2+25k5.25610H Coffey1600mSoft7No$131:44.28
Stewards Report: Ran wide early stages.
6 of 1520 May '18Bendigo R1Mdn SW2+25k6.5567H Coffey1600mSoft5Yes$1011:35.73
6 of 906 May '18Racing.Com Park Sy R3Mdn SW2+25k5.5567Jye Mc Neil1600mSyntheticNo$91:38.13
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7 of 1222 Apr '18Ballarat R1Mdn SW225k12.3581Jye Mc Neil1200mGood4No$1011:11.37
--- 137 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 806 Dec '17Bendigo R1Mdn SW225k7587Ben Allen1100mGood4No$511:04.28
7. Vunivalu (1)
Ms Stephanie Thornton (58)
Navy And White Halves, Navy Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  M G Price (Caulfield)
Breeding  Toorak Toff - Westend Magic (King Charlemagne(USA))
Owners  Miss S R Price
Comments
2-3/4 len 4th of 9 (3) $16.00 58.0 Waka 1400m Sale 3yo Mdn Good(4) Oct 28. 3-3/4 len 4th of 9 (9) $21.00 58.0 Dalswinton 1400m Ballarat 3yo Mdn Good(4) Nov 5.
Career: 6 0-1-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 6 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $7,885
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 200 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 905 Nov '18Ballarat R1Mdn SW326k3.7589Jack Hill1400mGood4No$211:26.07
4 of 928 Oct '18Sale R2Mdn SW326k2.7583Jack Hill1400mGood4No$161:24.38
7 of 815 Oct '18Echuca R2Mdn SW323k3585Zac Spain1100mGood4No$61:05.25
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 1428 Sep '18Benalla R2Mdn SW3+26k0.8561J Noonan1206mGood4No$2.11:11.97
--- 160 DAY SPELL ---
13 of 1521 Apr '18Caulfield R3Open SW2300k11.9581D Moor1200mGood3No$811:10.64
10 of 1108 Apr '18Echuca R1Mdn SW222k11.6585Dale Smith1209mGood4No$121:11.74
Stewards Report: Ran wide middle stages. Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 1303 Apr '18Cranbourne Trainin R5BTrial20k1.5-2Dale Smith800mGood4No$00:46.67
8. Wild Moon (9)
John Allen (58)
Pink, Black Diamond And Diamond On Cap
Age 3yo   Sex C   Colour BLK
Trainer  D K Weir (Ballarat)
Breeding  Darci Brahma(NZ) - Star Jasmine(NZ) (Encosta De Lago)
Owners  C J Cooke, J McPhee, W F Lyons, K J Payne, Mrs M A Lyons, D Rogers, A Del Tatto, S H Ferguson, K T McGowan, T H McGowan & B J Hendry
Comments
2-3/4 len 6th of 8 (7) $21.00 58.0 Shark In The Water 1100m Echuca 3yo Mdn Good(4) Oct 15. 4 Wide 1/2 len 2nd of 11 (7) $5.50 57.0 Criminologist 1209m Echuca 3yo+ Mdn Soft(6) Nov 6.
Career: 2 0-1-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,485
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 199 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1106 Nov '18Echuca R2Mdn SW3+23k0.5577J Lorensini1209mSoft6No$5.51:14.00
Stewards Report: 4 Wide.
6 of 815 Oct '18Echuca R2Mdn SW323k2.8587J Mott1100mGood4No$211:05.25
9. Angola Miss (3)
Damien Thornton (56)
Green And Gold Chevrons, Quartered Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
GEAR CHANGES: Winkers First Time
Trainer  M J Williams (Warrnambool)
Breeding  Albrecht - Luanda(USA) (Mr. Prospector(USA))
Owners  M J Williams & P Vourdounas
Comments
Lg nk 2nd of 8 (5) $7.00 56.0 Eillod 1200m Avoca 3yo Mdn Good(4) Oct 20. Slowly away 2-1/4 len. 3 len 3rd of 9 (1) $3.80 55.0 Tycoon Roxy. Grassmere Miss 1100m Mortlake 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Nov 3.
Career: 3 0-1-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,375
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 202 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 903 Nov '18Mortlake R3Mdn SW3+15k5.3551Damien Thornton1100mGood4No$3.81:05.74
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
2 of 820 Oct '18Avoca R2Mdn SW315k0.4565Declan Bates1200mGood4No$71:14.16
--- 196 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1007 Apr '18Werribee R3Mdn SW222k11.3564Melissa Julius1115mGood4No$261:06.67
Stewards Report: Laid out in straight.
11. Crimson Queen (5)
Ms Christine Puls (56)
Royal Blue, Green Star, White And Green Hooped Sleeves, White And Green Star Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Ear Muffs Off First Time. Winkers First Time
Trainer  Anthony Cosgriff (Ballarat)
Breeding  Moshe - Hiramasa (King Of Kings(IRE))
Owners  Mrs R N Cosgriff, P G Cosgriff, Ms J C W Buhrman, H Wengier, G A Holdsworth, Mrs G M Holdsworth, Mrs M Soutter, R H Soutter, D J Cosgriff, M A Joss, B D Cosgriff, G P Cosgriff, B Mudford, P Cosgriff
Comments
Slowly away 12 len last of 6 (2) $41.00 56.0 Interram 1200m Mildura 3yo Mdn Good(4) Sept 25. Slowly away 6-1/4 len last of 5 (3) $21.00 56.0 Star Of The Turf 1200m Warrnambool 3yo Mdn Soft(5) Nov 8.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,525
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 197 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 508 Nov '18Warrnambool R1Mdn SW315k6.2563J Lorensini1200mSoft5No$211:13.12
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 44 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 625 Sep '18Mildura R1Mdn SW323k12562Ms C Puls1200mGood4No$411:11.92
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7 of 813 Sep '18Mornington R1Mdn SW326k8.255.52Nathan Punch1000mGood4No$810:58.39
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Struck interference at start.
12. Mazy Motion (7)
Ms Alana Kelly (56)
Fluorescent Yellow, Navy Atb Logo And Seams
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  Archie Alexander (Ballarat)
Breeding  Denman - Flying Hula (Flying Spur)
Owners  Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock Pty Ltd (Mgr: D P Dance), Brittain Racing (Mgr: P L Brittain), M Choueifate, A Fitzgerald, L S Fitzgerald, L D Barclay, B J De Jong, T J Wright & P J Gallivan
Comments
First Start. By Denman - Flying Hula
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
14. Urban Equity (2)
Dean Yendall (56)
Purple, Yellow Diamond, Green Sleeves, Yellow Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  D K Weir (Ballarat)
Breeding  Fiorente(IRE) - Lunar Gold (Fomalhaut(USA))
Owners  M A Milano, F Maffei, G W Galvin, S M Dorgan, B D Lowry, A G Holt, Mrs L J Heenan, W J Heenan & N T Smith
Comments
First Start. By Fiorente - Lunar Gold
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time