Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2019-04-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Albany15:00
2100m
15:40
1240m
16:20
1450m
17:00
1500m
17:35
1500m
18:10
1050m
18:40
1100m
     
Bourke13:40
800m
14:20
800m
15:00
1000m
15:55
1600m
16:35
1300m
       
Mornington12:45
1200m
13:20
1000m
13:55
1500m
14:30
1500m
15:10
1000m
15:50
2000m
16:30
1200m
     
Mudgee13:15
1850m
13:50
1100m
14:25
1400m
15:05
1400m
15:45
2000m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1200m
     
Nowra12:55
2200m
13:30
1200m
14:05
1100m
14:40
1400m
15:20
1400m
16:00
1100m
16:40
1100m
     
Penola12:35
1400m
13:10
1100m
13:45
1100m
14:20
1700m
14:55
1400m
15:35
1100m
16:15
2100m
16:55
1300m
    
Stawell13:00
1300m
13:35
1300m
14:10
1600m
14:45
1100m
15:25
2700m
16:05
1300m
16:45
2000m
17:20
1600m
    
Sunshine Coast12:30
1000m
13:05
1800m
13:40
1400m
14:15
1400m
14:50
1000m
15:30
1000m
16:10
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:27
1600m
   
Swifts Creek12:35
1200m
13:10
1200m
13:50
1200m
14:40
1600m
15:20
1600m
16:00
1000m
      
Meetings 2019-04-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Augathella13:32
1000m
14:12
1000m
15:02
1200m
15:42
1300m
16:25
1300m
       
Muswellbrook12:48
1280m
13:23
1000m
14:00
1000m
14:40
1500m
15:20
1280m
16:00
1000m
16:40
1280m
     
Oakbank12:55
3600m
13:30
3200m
14:10
1050m
14:50
3250m
15:30
1100m
16:10
2150m
16:50
1050m
17:30
1400m
    
Randwick13:05
1000m
13:40
1550m
14:20
1150m
15:00
1300m
15:40
1800m
16:20
1400m
17:00
1550m
     
Sandown Hillside12:40
1000m
13:15
1000m
13:50
1300m
14:30
1800m
15:10
1300m
15:50
1400m
16:30
2400m
17:10
1800m
    
Toowoomba12:02
1875m
12:37
1050m
13:12
1050m
13:47
1050m
14:27
1050m
15:07
1640m
15:47
1050m
16:27
1050m
17:07
1210m
   
York14:44
1200m
15:24
1300m
16:04
1500m
16:44
1920m
17:20
1100m
17:50
1300m
18:20
1100m
18:55
1500m
    
Meetings 2019-04-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat12:55
1200m
13:30
1200m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1000m
15:00
1500m
15:30
1600m
16:00
1100m
16:30
2000m
17:00
1400m
   
Coffs Harbour13:15
1315m
13:50
1315m
14:25
1215m
15:05
810m
15:40
1012m
16:15
1415m
16:50
1615m
     
Wagga13:00
1000m
13:35
1300m
14:10
1400m
14:45
1600m
15:20
1000m
15:55
2000m
16:35
1200m
     



Albany
R1 - 15:00 - Reptile Haven
R2 - 15:40 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn
R3 - 16:20 - Aqua Ice Hcp
R4 - 17:00 - Eclipse Refrigeration
R5 - 17:35 - Albany Stock Feeds
R6 - 18:10 - Bp Roadhouse Williams Hcp
R7 - 18:40 - Usg Boral

Bourke
R1 - 13:40 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:20 - Hcp
R3 - 15:00 - Trophy Hcp
R4 - 15:55 - Harry Hart Memorial
R5 - 16:35 - Mdn Plate

Mornington
R1 - 12:45 - Mornington Nissan Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:20 - Steller Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:55 - Bentons Square Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Rob Fitzgerald Memorial Hcp-c1
R5 - 15:10 - Turn Key Furniture
R6 - 15:50 - The Big Screen Company
R7 - 16:30 - Keno Classic

Mudgee
R1 - 13:15 - Lion Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Jungle Wax And Tan Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - Mudgee Florist Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Happy Easter
R5 - 15:45 - Gooree Park
R6 - 16:25 - Byrnes Jewellers
R7 - 17:05 - Lions Club Mudgee Hcp

Nowra
R1 - 12:55 - Girls Day Out Is Coming
R2 - 13:30 - Easter Bunny Hcp
R3 - 14:05 - Thoroughbred Events Aust. Mdn
R4 - 14:40 - Bradley Photographers Mdn
R5 - 15:20 - Viva Holidays
R6 - 16:00 - Rsl Sub-branch Anzac Day Mdn
R7 - 16:40 - My Travel Expert Nowra

Penola
R1 - 12:35 - Adrian Thomas Industrial Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Winning Edge Presentations Mdn
R3 - 13:45 - Coopers Brewery
R4 - 14:20 - Prince Of Wales Htl-mtl
R5 - 14:55 - Omnizar
R6 - 15:35 - Wattle Range Council
R7 - 16:15 - Katnook Estate Penola Cup
R8 - 16:55 - Thomas Degaris And Clarkson-bm56

Stawell
R1 - 13:00 - Tac Races Ready Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:35 - Midland Irrigation Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Frewstall Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:45 - Grampians Gate Caravan Pk-bm70
R5 - 15:25 - Stawell Windows And Glass-bm64
R6 - 16:05 - Todd Duns Memorial
R7 - 16:45 - Stuart Mcgregor Stawell Cup
R8 - 17:20 - Bet365 Price Guarantee

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:30 - Sunshine R.l Centenary Mdn
R2 - 13:05 - Allcoast Tyre And Mech. Sol-bm75
R3 - 13:40 - Scjrl Sherrin Rentals Mdn
R4 - 14:15 - Maudsley Excavations
R5 - 14:50 - Scgrl Vantage Homes Qld
R6 - 15:30 - Qld Safe Access Solutions Hcp
R7 - 16:10 - Scgrl Referees Assoc Hcp
R8 - 16:50 - Scrl Members And Hall Of Fame-c1
R9 - 17:27 - Ray White Ascot Princess Stakes

Swifts Creek
R1 - 12:35 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:10 - Trophy Hcp
R3 - 13:50 - Trophy
R4 - 14:40 - Tambo Valley Cup
R5 - 15:20 - Trophy
R6 - 16:00 - Trophy

Augathella
R1 - 13:32 - Hcp
R2 - 14:12 - Hcp
R3 - 15:02 - Mdn Plte
R4 - 15:42 - Hcp
R5 - 16:25 - Meatant Cup

Muswellbrook
R1 - 12:48 - Muswellbrook Workers Club Mdn
R2 - 13:23 - Star Kingdom Hcp
R3 - 14:00 - Miss Finland Hcp
R4 - 14:40 - A Corp Computers
R5 - 15:20 - Muswellbrook Rsl
R6 - 16:00 - Tab.com.au Lone Pine
R7 - 16:40 - Keldan Commercial Hcp

Oakbank
R1 - 12:55 - Kloses - Melt
R2 - 13:30 - Ecycle Hrdl
R3 - 14:10 - Sugar Financial Hcp
R4 - 14:50 - Thomas Farms Stpl
R5 - 15:30 - Resourceco Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Melba's
R7 - 16:50 - Punters.com.au
R8 - 17:30 - Fulham Gardens Sc Hcp

Randwick
R1 - 13:05 - Easter Monday Hcp
R2 - 13:40 - All Too Hard @ Vinery
R3 - 14:20 - The Agency Real Estate
R4 - 15:00 - Harry Angel New To Darley-bm70
R5 - 15:40 - Mendelssohn @ Coolmore
R6 - 16:20 - Anz Bloodstock News
R7 - 17:00 - Tab.com.au

Sandown Hillside
R1 - 12:40 - Ladbrokes Hcp
R2 - 13:15 - Blue Star Print
R3 - 13:50 - Clanbrooke Racing
R4 - 14:30 - Walk For Phil
R5 - 15:10 - Spicer Thoroughbreds
R6 - 15:50 - The Big Screen Company
R7 - 16:30 - Ladbrokes Cash In
R8 - 17:10 - Le Pine Funerals

Toowoomba
R1 - 12:02 - Access Insulation Mdn Hcp
R2 - 12:37 - Weston Kitchensandbathrooms Mdn
R3 - 13:12 - Mittys Hcp
R4 - 13:47 - Joe Wagner Group Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:27 - Qld Electrical Solutions Mdn
R6 - 15:07 - Mick Sutton Concreting
R7 - 15:47 - Potters Boutique Hotel Hcp-c1
R8 - 16:27 - Laser Clinics Australia Hcp-c1
R9 - 17:07 - Neil Mansell Concrete Hcp

York
R1 - 14:44 - Nana Elliotts Memorial Mdn
R2 - 15:24 - Sky Racing.tv Prov. Heat
R3 - 16:04 - Tabtouch-rose Of York
R4 - 16:44 - Boulevard Fine Jewellery Mdn
R5 - 17:20 - Hairitage Hair By Lisa Mdn
R6 - 17:50 - Tabtouch Mdn
R7 - 18:20 - Cyril Screaigh Memorial Hcp-c2
R8 - 18:55 - Hlb Mann Judd Bus. Advisors-c2

Ballarat
R1 - 12:55 - Bartlett Blinds Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Craig's Royal Hotel Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Pipe-pro Direct. Drilling Mdn
R4 - 14:30 - Suez Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Sam Miranda Wines Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:30 - Porter Plant Hcp
R7 - 16:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R8 - 16:30 - Sportsbets Power Play
R9 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Coffs Harbour
R1 - 13:15 - Jack Simmon Memorial Mdn
R2 - 13:50 - Kevin Bellamy Memorial Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Doug Mcleod Memorial
R4 - 15:05 - Jim Browning Memorial
R5 - 15:40 - Bruce Hopkins Memorial Hcp-c2
R6 - 16:15 - Ted Russell Memorial Hcp
R7 - 16:50 - The Owen Larsen And Family-bm66

Wagga
R1 - 13:00 - Tye Angland Medal Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:35 - Raine And Horne Wagga Wagga Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Jaegers Event Hire Hcp
R4 - 14:45 - Rules Club Wagga Plate
R5 - 15:20 - Michael Inglis Flying
R6 - 15:55 - William Farrer Hotel Ctry Cup
R7 - 16:35 - Hartwigs

DynamicForm
Deniliquin R1
Mdn Hcp
RAIL: True   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $6,000   DISTANCE: 1000m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Bianbarnie
J Michael Travers - T P A Sweeney
7591592 0-1-00%50%
0.5
$1,000
11 / 14
1175m G
2 / 10
1000m F
6 / 8
850m S
6 / 9
850m G
2Wallach
J Robert Beattie - T D S Archard
8572343 0-0-00%0%
0.5
$1,391
9 / 9
1000m G
7 / 11
1200m G
7 / 9
1000m S
1 / 7
850m G
3Flaming Fox
J Alexandra Bryan - T Russell Osborne
556.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
6 / 6
1000m S
1 / 3
850m S
4 / 4
900m S
6 / 6
850m S
4Moving Over There
J Brooke Sweeney - T P A Sweeney
356.5281 0-0-00%0%
0.2
$225
5 / 5
1000m G
3 / 4
1000m G
5 / 7
900m G
 
5Reazon
J Heni Ede - T T A Miles
156.53305 0-0-00%0%
0.3
$1,600
1 / 9
850m G
5 / 5
1000m G
14 / 14
1200m S
9 / 11
1000m S
6Yell Out Loud
J Brett Fliedner - T Emma Scott
656.51523 0-0-00%0%
0.1
$441
14 / 14
1400m G
4 / 6
1400m F
10 / 10
1100m G
 
7Dream Project
J Tiffany Jeffries - T P A Sweeney
9551613 0-0-00%0%
0.2
$675
4 / 4
1150m G
4 / 10
1000m F
6 / 9
800m G
5 / 6
900m G
8Real Royal
J Juana Andreou - T S A McIntosh
45515911 0-2-00%18.2%
0.8
$9,245
11 / 14
1600m G
10 / 14
1300m G
12 / 12
1400m G
2 / 14
1300m G
9Spin King
J TBA - T C J Davis
25518010 0-0-00%0%
0.2
$2,377
5 / 5
850m G
5 / 6
1000m S
8 / 9
1200m G
6 / 11
1170m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Bianbarnie (7)
Michael Travers (59)
Blue, Yellow Epaulettes And Cap
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  P A Sweeney (Jerilderie)
Breeding  Bianconi(USA) - Shirayama (Tayasu Tsuyoshi(JPN))
Owners  J W Bourke & P A Sweeney
Comments
1/2 hd 2nd of 10 (2) $5.50 56.0 Calais View 1000m Deniliquin Mdn Firm(2) April 25. Hampered during race 8-3/4 len 11th of 14 (3) $26.00 56.0 Red Medusa 1175m Albury Mdn Hcp Good(4) May 14.
Career: 2 0-1-0
Track: 1 0-1-0
Dist: 1 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-1-0
1st Up: 1 0-1-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 1 0-1-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,000
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 341 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1414 May '18Albury R1Mdn Hcp-20k8.7563Jody Hughes1175mGood4No$261:10.26
Stewards Report: Hampered during race.
2 of 1025 Apr '18Deniliquin R1Mdn SW-6k0.1562Jody Hughes1000mFirm2No$5.50:57.59
6 of 817 Apr '18Tatura R20BTrial3+0k4.4-6Jody Hughes850mSoft6No$00:50.53
--- 127 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 911 Dec '17Tatura R8BTrial3+0k7.8-6Jody Hughes850mGood3No$00:49.55
2. Wallach (8)
Robert Beattie (57)
Navy Blue, White Braces And Armbands, Navy Cap With White Pom Pom
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  D S Archard (Echuca)
Breeding  Wanted - Zeftabaa (Anabaa(USA))
Owners  D S Archard, Mrs J T Peach, A J Peach & N R Brooks
Comments
9-1/4 len 7th of 11 (11) $15.00 58.0 Let Loose 1200m Wodonga 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Feb 11. 10-1/4 len last of 9 (4) $101.00 58.0 Chateau Griffo 1000m Bendigo 3yo+ Mdn Good(3) Feb 28.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,391
Won Between: 850m to 850m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 416 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 928 Feb '18Bendigo R3Mdn SW3+25k10.2584C A Robertson1000mGood3No$1010:57.82
7 of 1111 Feb '18Wodonga R3Mdn SW3+22k9.25811Brooke Sweeney1200mGood4Yes$151:12.97
7 of 926 Jan '18Hanging Rock R2Mdn SW3+12k5.4575H Coffey1000mSoft7No$101:01.48
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
1 of 716 Jan '18Tatura R4BTrial30k1-1Brooke Sweeney850mGood4No$00:51.75
--- 147 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 822 Aug '17Tatura R5BTrial30k11-4R Beattie1000mSoft7No$01:03.50
3. Flaming Fox (5)
Alexandra Bryan (56.5)
Lime Green, Pale Blue Yoke, Yellow Sash
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Russell Osborne (Benalla)
Breeding  Redente - Tessa Bianca(NZ) (Carnegie(IRE))
Owners  Dr C P Duddy, R A Osborne, Miss O Osborne & Miss S Osborne
Comments
First Start. By Redente - Tessa Bianca. 22 len last of 6 (6) So Si Bon 1000m Wodonga Barrier Trl Soft(5) Sept 11.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
Won Between: 850m to 850m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 221 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 611 Sep '18Wodonga R8BTrial3+0k22-6B Mc Dougall1000mSoft5No$00:00.00
--- 98 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 305 Jun '18Tatura R5BTrial20k2.5-1J Baldock850mSoft5No$00:51.30
4 of 430 May '18Albury R2BTrial20k11.9-4J Baldock900mSoft7No$00:01.00
6 of 614 May '18Tatura R3BTrial20k9.3-6J Baldock850mSoft6No$00:53.30
--- 118 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 516 Jan '18Tatura R1BTrial20k15.8-5Brooke Sweeney850mGood4No$00:50.13
4. Moving Over There (3)
Brooke Sweeney (56.5)
Blue, Yellow Epaulettes And Cap
Age 6yo   Sex M   Colour br
Trainer  P A Sweeney (Jerilderie)
Breeding  O'Lonhro - Macquarie Belle (Coronation Day)
Owners  P A Sweeney
Comments
2-3/4 len last of 5 (3) $3.70 57.0 Tis Possible 1000m Jerilderie Mdn Good(3) Sept 22.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $225
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 210 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 522 Sep '18Jerilderie R1Mdn SW-8k2.9573Brooke Sweeney1000mGood3Yes$3.70:59.11
3 of 408 Sep '18Griffith R1BTrial-0k14.1-2Jody Hughes1000mGood4No$01:00.09
--- 178 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 714 Mar '18Corowa R3BTrial-0k4.3-5Brooke Sweeney900mGood3No$00:54.10
5. Reazon (1)
Heni Ede (56.5)
Green, Black Hooped Sleeves And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour br
Trainer  T A Miles (Tatura)
Breeding  Ready's Image(USA) - Zonhro (Lonhro)
Owners  T Miles, D Geaney, Mrs I Geaney, B Geaney, T Rovolis & M Kinder
Comments
19-3/4 len last of 14 (1) $71.00 59.0 Highway Sixtysix 1200m Wagga Mdn Soft(6) Nov 3. 7-3/4 len last of 5 (1) $15.00 67.0 Usain Brockstar 1000m Bong Bong 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Nov 24.
Career: 5 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,600
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 194 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 908 Oct '18Tatura R12BTrial3+0k0.2-1J Baldock850mGood3No$00:51.15
--- 318 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 524 Nov '17Bong Bong R1Mdn SW3+6k7.7671Ms C Gee1000mGood4Yes$151:00.43
14 of 1403 Nov '17Wagga R5Mdn SW-40k19.9591B P Ward1200mSoft6No$711:10.89
9 of 1120 Oct '17Canberra R1Mdn SW-20.5k7.857.51Rachel Hunt1000mSoft6Yes$160:58.11
Stewards Report: Checked near 200m.
--- 256 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1006 Feb '17Wagga R1Mdn SW320k6.555.53Rachel Hunt1000mSoft5No$80:59.00
Stewards Report: Hampered at crossing. Hit rail near 600m.
--- 196 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1025 Jul '16Moruya R1Mdn SW-20k4.456.51J Penza930mSoft5No$70:54.14
2 of 1018 Jul '16Goulburn R1BTrial-0k0.2-6J Penza800mSoft5No$00:48.00
6. Yell Out Loud (6)
Brett Fliedner (56.5)
Bright Pink, Lime Green Vee And Sleeves, Bright Pink Chevrons And Seams On Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Emma Scott (Balranald)
Breeding  Keffelstein - She's Magic(NZ) (Colombia(NZ))
Owners  R Nicholson, Mrs M Davis, Mrs L Carter, Miss B Carter, Mrs M Casey & Mrs K Gordan
Comments
2-1/2 len 4th of 6 (3) $16.00 57.0 French Politician 1400m Deniliquin Mdn Plate Firm(2) April 25. Hampered at start. 3 Wide 17-1/4 len last of 14 (6) $201.00 58.5 Escaday 1400m Mildura 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) May 21.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $441
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 334 DAY SPELL ---
14 of 1421 May '18Mildura R4Mdn SW2+22k17.358.56Declan Bates1400mGood3No$2011:26.11
Stewards Report: Hampered at start. 3 Wide.
4 of 625 Apr '18Deniliquin R3Mdn SW-6k2.6573Josh Richards1400mFirm2No$161:24.48
10 of 1031 Mar '18Kerang R1Mdn SW3+12k14.858.55Chelsea Hall1100mGood4No$611:04.16
7. Dream Project (9)
Tiffany Jeffries (55)
Blue, Yellow Epaulettes And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  P A Sweeney (Jerilderie)
Breeding  Dream Ahead(USA) - Miss Courteous (Tabkir(USA))
Owners  J W Bourke, M C Howes, C L Howes & P A Sweeney
Comments
3-1/4 len 4th of 10 (1) $6.00 56.5 Calais View 1000m Deniliquin Mdn Firm(2) April 25. 3-3/4 len last of 4 (4) $5.00 57.0 Fleur 1150m Leeton Mdn Plate Good(4) May 12.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $675
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 343 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 412 May '18Leeton R3Mdn SW-6k3.7574Brooke Sweeney1150mGood4No$51:09.62
4 of 1025 Apr '18Deniliquin R1Mdn SW-6k3.156.51Brooke Sweeney1000mFirm2No$60:57.59
6 of 914 Apr '18Holbrook R1Mdn SW-6k3.556.53Brooke Sweeney800mGood4No$60:48.78
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 614 Mar '18Corowa R2BTrial-0k2.7-5Brooke Sweeney900mGood3No$00:55.41
--- 186 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 409 Sep '17Griffith R1BTrial-0k9.7-3Josh Richards1000mGood3No$01:03.34
8. Real Royal (4)
Juana Andreou (55)
Tangerine, White Striped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour br
Trainer  S A McIntosh (Wangaratta 1)
Breeding  Astronomer Royal(USA) - Real Ruby (Rubiton)
Owners  Mrs M McIntosh
Comments
4-1/2 len 10th of 14 (10) $7.00 57.0 Lovespeed Girl 1300m Wagga Mdn Good(3) April 24. Overraced middle stages. Wide throughout. Vetted - no abnormalities 15-1/4 len 11th of 14 (2) $41.00 55.0 Hurry Up Harry 1600m Albury Mdn Good(4) May 14.
Career: 11 0-2-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 11 0-2-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $9,245
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 341 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1414 May '18Albury R2Mdn SW-20k15.1552Josh Richards1600mGood4No$411:37.81
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Wide throughout. Vetted - no abnormalities.
10 of 1424 Apr '18Wagga R2Mdn SW-20k4.55710J Duffy1300mGood3No$71:17.58
--- 37 DAY FRESHEN ---
12 of 1218 Mar '18Albury R2Mdn Hcp-20k10.25310Josh Richards1400mGood3Yes$51:25.85
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
2 of 1410 Mar '18Corowa R5Mdn Hcp-20k0.552.511Josh Richards1300mGood3Yes$81:17.06
10 of 1423 Feb '18Benalla R6Mdn SW3+22k12.654.55Thomas Stockdale1406mGood4No$311:24.03
--- 52 DAY LET UP ---
9 of 1202 Jan '18Wangaratta R1Mdn SW3+22k7.456.52Ben Thompson2000mGood4No$8.52:07.50
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Lame after race.
5 of 1121 Dec '17Seymour R4Mdn SW3+25k1.5567Ms R Prest1600mGood4No$111:37.61
Stewards Report: Ran wide early, middle stages.
2 of 1209 Dec '17Albury R1Mdn SW-10k0.8541Josh Richards1600mGood4No$211:38.07
8 of 1024 Nov '17Wodonga R3Mdn SW3+22k7.256.54R Beattie1400mGood4No$411:25.08
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 100m.
4 of 707 Nov '17Wangaratta R2Mdn SW3+10k1.6585R Beattie1300mGood3No$101:17.84
9 of 901 Nov '17Bendigo R1Mdn SW3+25k10.556.55R Beattie1100mGood4No$911:04.66
3 of 717 Oct '17Tatura R9BTrial3+0k5.5-3R Beattie1000mGood3No$00:58.25
--- 155 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 515 May '17Tatura R5BTrial30k1-2Lachlan King1000mGood4No$01:01.96
9. Spin King (2)
(55)
Royal Blue, White Stars, Red And White Striped Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  C J Davis (Wangaratta 1)
Breeding  Mutawaajid - Dream Spinner (Umatilla(NZ))
Owners  Ms D J Davis
Comments
4-1/2 len 6th of 11 (9) $201.00 58.0 Bare Witness 1170m Wangaratta 3yo Mdn Good(4) April 13. Slowly away 8-3/4 len 8th of 9 (1) $101.00 58.0 Toorak Warrior 1200m Echuca 3yo Mdn Good(4) April 23.
Career: 10 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 9 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $2,377
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 194 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 508 Oct '18Tatura R11BTrial3+0k10.3-5C J Parish850mGood3No$00:52.12
5 of 611 Sep '18Wodonga R8BTrial3+0k14-5Dylan Dunn1000mSoft5No$00:00.00
--- 141 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 923 Apr '18Echuca R2Mdn SW322k8.7581C A Robertson1200mGood4No$1011:11.35
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
6 of 1113 Apr '18Wangaratta R1Mdn SW322k4.6589Dean Holland1170mGood4Yes$2011:08.88
5 of 902 Apr '18Mansfield R2Mdn SW-3.8k7631Nathan Newton1200mGood3Yes$121:12.85
9 of 931 Mar '18Tocumwal R6BM50 Hcp-8.2k17.6546C Quilty1600mGood4Yes$161:37.00
5 of 524 Mar '18Ardlethan R1Mdn SW3+3k8.764.54Nathan Newton1400mGood3Yes$2.61:27.95
5 of 817 Mar '18Berrigan R3Mdn SW-6k7.358.53Ms R Prest1400mGood3Yes$4.41:25.18
--- 43 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1002 Feb '18Port Macquarie R4Mdn Hcp-20k7.355.57R Spokes1512mSoft5Yes$311:32.94
Stewards Report: Hampered early stages.
8 of 923 Jan '18Taree R1Mdn SW-20k9.557.57R Spokes1257mGood3Yes$1011:14.02
9 of 1314 Jan '18Coffs Harbour R4Mdn Hcp-20k5.856.512P Graham1315mGood3Yes$711:18.57
12 of 1329 Dec '17Coffs Harbour R3Mdn SW-20k8.857.511C Whiteley1200mGood4No$311:12.76
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
8 of 1015 Dec '17Coffs Harbour R1BTrial-0k3.4-9Jesse Riley800mGood3No$00:47.11