Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-08-17R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bathurst12:50
1208m
13:25
1208m
14:05
1408m
14:40
1408m
15:15
2008m
15:50
1208m
16:25
1108m
17:05
1408m
    
Geelong13:30
1300m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1200m
15:00
1000m
15:30
1000m
16:00
2200m
16:30
1200m
17:00
1300m
    
Taree12:35
1250m
13:10
1250m
13:45
1600m
14:20
2000m
14:55
1000m
15:35
1000m
16:10
1400m
16:45
1400m
    
Toowoomba15:22
2125m
15:57
1640m
16:34
1300m
17:12
1110m
17:45
1110m
18:20
1300m
18:55
1000m
     
Meetings 2018-08-18R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Belmont14:28
1000m
15:04
1400m
15:44
1600m
16:24
1200m
17:04
2100m
17:40
1200m
18:15
1200m
18:55
1000m
    
Broome14:42
1200m
15:22
1600m
16:02
1300m
16:42
1435m
17:19
2020m
17:55
1300m
18:30
2200m
19:10
1600m
    
Caulfield12:20
1700m
12:55
1100m
13:30
1100m
14:05
1400m
14:40
1100m
15:20
1100m
16:00
1400m
16:40
1200m
17:15
1600m
   
Cunnamulla13:30
1000m
14:15
1000m
15:00
1200m
15:45
1400m
16:30
1400m
       
Gilgandra13:26
1000m
14:01
1100m
14:36
1200m
15:16
1600m
15:56
1300m
16:36
800m
      
Gold Coast11:37
1400m
12:12
1400m
12:47
900m
13:22
2200m
13:57
1400m
14:32
1800m
15:12
1200m
15:52
1200m
16:32
1400m
   
Gympie13:30
1170m
14:15
1030m
15:00
1030m
15:45
1470m
16:30
1470m
       
Innisfail13:20
1000m
14:00
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1200m
16:00
1500m
16:40
1800m
      
Ipswich12:28
1666m
13:03
800m
13:38
1100m
14:13
1100m
14:48
1000m
15:28
1200m
16:08
1666m
16:48
1350m
    
Katherine14:20
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:40
1100m
16:20
1000m
17:00
1700m
17:40
1700m
      
Kembla Grange12:24
1000m
12:59
1000m
13:34
1200m
14:09
1600m
14:44
1600m
15:24
1300m
16:04
1400m
16:44
1500m
    
Kilcoy13:09
1500m
13:44
1060m
14:19
1500m
14:54
1900m
15:34
1200m
16:14
1200m
      
Longreach13:35
1000m
14:10
1200m
14:50
1200m
15:30
1400m
16:10
1400m
       
Morphettville13:06
3100m
13:41
1050m
14:16
2000m
14:51
1050m
15:31
1600m
16:11
1200m
16:51
1200m
17:30
1200m
    
Mount Isa14:00
1000m
14:40
1000m
15:20
1200m
16:00
1200m
16:40
1450m
       
Narrandera12:43
1000m
13:18
1400m
13:53
1200m
14:30
1200m
15:08
1000m
15:48
1400m
16:28
1600m
     
Prairie13:30
1000m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:15
1400m
16:00
1400m
       
Randwick12:05
1600m
12:40
2400m
13:15
1000m
13:50
1200m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1300m
17:00
1400m
   
Talwood13:30
1200m
14:15
1200m
15:05
1650m
15:45
1400m
16:25
1000m
       
Tatura11:31
1000m
12:01
1000m
12:36
1600m
13:11
1600m
13:46
1450m
14:21
1450m
14:56
1450m
15:36
1980m
16:16
1600m
16:56
1100m
  
Yeppoon13:35
950m
14:15
950m
15:05
1800m
15:45
1200m
16:15
1400m
       
Meetings 2018-08-19R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat13:25
4000m
14:05
3400m
14:45
3200m
15:25
3200m
16:05
3200m
16:45
4500m
      
Devonport Synthetic11:50
1150m
12:25
1150m
13:00
1350m
13:40
1350m
14:20
1150m
15:00
1150m
15:40
1650m
16:20
1650m
    
Kalgoorlie15:55
1100m
16:35
1600m
17:15
1200m
17:45
1760m
18:20
1300m
18:50
1400m
      
Moruya13:05
1020m
13:45
1310m
14:25
1660m
15:05
2010m
15:45
1435m
16:25
1435m
17:05
1020m
     
Pakenham12:20
1200m
12:55
1200m
13:35
1400m
14:15
1600m
14:55
1200m
15:35
1200m
16:15
1400m
16:55
1600m
    
Sunshine Coast12:15
1000m
12:50
1000m
13:30
1400m
14:10
1400m
14:50
1000m
15:30
1000m
16:10
1600m
16:50
1200m
    
Taree12:05
1000m
12:40
1400m
13:20
1600m
14:00
1250m
14:40
1250m
15:20
1250m
16:00
2000m
16:40
1000m
    
Meetings 2018-08-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Grafton12:35
1000m
13:10
1100m
13:45
1100m
14:20
1700m
14:55
1700m
15:35
1400m
16:10
1000m
16:45
1200m
    
Gunnedah13:25
1000m
14:05
1400m
14:40
2050m
15:15
1300m
15:50
1400m
16:25
1300m
17:05
1000m
     



Bathurst
R1 - 12:50 - Rural Bin Service Mdn
R2 - 13:25 - Harvest Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:05 - Bathurst Toyota Hcp
R4 - 14:40 - Oak Tree R'ment Village Mdn
R5 - 15:15 - Town-ctry Rural Suppl.
R6 - 15:50 - Bathurst Carpet Court Hcp-c2
R7 - 16:25 - Bathurst Rsl Club
R8 - 17:05 - Kennards Hire

Geelong
R1 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Blood Toyota Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Hutchinson Builders Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Connect Tel Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Roderick Ins. Brokers
R6 - 16:00 - Colliers Blue Diamond
R7 - 16:30 - Tender Print - Cbts
R8 - 17:00 - Lord Of The Isles

Taree
R1 - 12:35 - Hicks Business Services Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Page Eleven Market-design Mdn
R3 - 13:45 - Eddies Fresh Chickens Plate-c1
R4 - 14:20 - Dawsons W'sale Smallgoods-bm58
R5 - 14:55 - Taree League-sports Club-bm58
R6 - 15:35 - R And L Refrigeration Hcp
R7 - 16:10 - Mncra-hopkins Livermore Cup
R8 - 16:45 - Taree Truck Centre Hcp

Toowoomba
R1 - 15:22 - Furneys
R2 - 15:57 - Trackside Photography Hcp
R3 - 16:34 - Ag Rigging Mdn Plate
R4 - 17:12 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn
R5 - 17:45 - Hello Harry Mdn Plate
R6 - 18:20 - Kandr Plumbing Supplies
R7 - 18:55 - Toowoomba Truck Spares Hcp-c1

Belmont
R1 - 14:28 - Fiona Lacey's Birthday Plate
R2 - 15:04 - Tabtouch Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:44 - Legrand Galaxy
R4 - 16:24 - Vale Doug Gardener
R5 - 17:04 - John Pope
R6 - 17:40 - Quayclean
R7 - 18:15 - Belmont Newmarket
R8 - 18:55 - Amelia Park Lodge

Broome
R1 - 14:42 - Advanced Electrical Equip.-c2
R2 - 15:22 - Sandfire Roadhouse Hcp
R3 - 16:02 - Handm Tracey Construction Mdn
R4 - 16:42 - Millar Refrig. And Aircond.
R5 - 17:19 - Roebuck Bay Hotel
R6 - 17:55 - Western Meat Packers Grp-bm58+
R7 - 18:30 - Xxxx Gold-broome Cup
R8 - 19:10 - Cable Beach Club Resort-bm58+

Caulfield
R1 - 12:20 - Beveridge Williams
R2 - 12:55 - Macdonald Family Hcp
R3 - 13:30 - Pegasus Leisure Group
R4 - 14:05 - Nitto Denko
R5 - 14:40 - Ks Environmental Vain Stakes
R6 - 15:20 - Winslow Group Quezette Stakes
R7 - 16:00 - Sir J Monash P Lawrence Stks
R8 - 16:40 - Lister Regal Roller Stakes
R9 - 17:15 - Legacy 2018 Badge Appeal Hcp

Cunnamulla
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:15 - (bm65)
R3 - 15:00 - (bm55)
R4 - 15:45 - (bm45)
R5 - 16:30 - (bm65)

Gilgandra
R1 - 13:26 - Mick Brophy Memorial Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:01 - Bob And Clare Coxsedge Mem-bm50
R3 - 14:36 - Gilgandra Services Club Mdn
R4 - 15:16 - Keith Kilby Memorial
R5 - 15:56 - Collie Hotel Collie Cup
R6 - 16:36 - C And D Carmichael Mem.

Gold Coast
R1 - 11:37 - Washpool Lodge
R2 - 12:12 - Oakwood Farm Hcp
R3 - 12:47 - Garrards Plate
R4 - 13:22 - Superchicken Seafood
R5 - 13:57 - Viva Racing
R6 - 14:32 - Quantum Trading
R7 - 15:12 - Brisbane Electrical
R8 - 15:52 - Matthew Dunn Racing Hcp
R9 - 16:32 - Bernie's Produce Plate

Gympie
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:00 - (bm60)
R4 - 15:45 - (bm55)
R5 - 16:30 - Muster Cup

Innisfail
R1 - 13:20 - Aust Bananas-horticulture
R2 - 14:00 - Jat Transport-orora Fibre Mdn
R3 - 14:40 - Blenners Tpt-costa Bananas-clb
R4 - 15:20 - Lamanna Premier Group
R5 - 16:00 - Mackay's Marketing
R6 - 16:40 - Nutrano Produce Cup Hcp

Ipswich
R1 - 12:28 - Ipswich Pool Inspections Mdn
R2 - 13:03 - Ccm Installations Plate
R3 - 13:38 - Cars Brisbane Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:13 - Atomic Sports Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:48 - Mihi Creek Tavern Hcp
R6 - 15:28 - Ipswich City Bulls F.c. Hcp-c2
R7 - 16:08 - Happy B'day Jack Farrell
R8 - 16:48 - Carlton Mid

Katherine
R1 - 14:20 - Katherine Community
R2 - 15:00 - Katherine Community Hcp
R3 - 15:40 - Hanckel Moffatt Mem. Hcp
R4 - 16:20 - Skycity Nt Keno Mdn
R5 - 17:00 - Express Signs Hcp
R6 - 17:40 - Katherine Club Inc Cup

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:24 - Sutherland Tile Supplies Mdn
R2 - 12:59 - Brock Ryan
R3 - 13:34 - Arnie Bowden Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:09 - Gwenda Markwell Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:44 - Marco Polo Aged Care Ser.-bm68
R6 - 15:24 - Jeff Penza
R7 - 16:04 - Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate
R8 - 16:44 - Dashley Dubh Hcp

Kilcoy
R1 - 13:09 - Korean Veterans Kilcoy
R2 - 13:44 - Rwanda Veterans Pump-it
R3 - 14:19 - Iraq Veterans Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:54 - Afghanistan Veterans
R5 - 15:34 - Vietnam Veterans Cup
R6 - 16:14 - Somalia Veterans Hotel

Longreach
R1 - 13:35 - Plate
R2 - 14:10 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:50 - Open Hcp
R4 - 15:30 - Hcp
R5 - 16:10 - (bm65)

Morphettville
R1 - 13:06 - Dowie Doole Hrdl
R2 - 13:41 - Ubet
R3 - 14:16 - Happy 70th Harry Perks
R4 - 14:51 - Irish Race Day-1st Sept
R5 - 15:31 - Thirsty Camel Cup Dec 21-bm70
R6 - 16:11 - Aami Spring Carnival
R7 - 16:51 - David R Coles Am Spring Stakes
R8 - 17:30 - Heineken 3

Mount Isa
R1 - 14:00 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:40 - (bm60)
R3 - 15:20 - Open Hcp
R4 - 16:00 - Plate
R5 - 16:40 - (bm60)

Narrandera
R1 - 12:43 - Narrandera Bakery Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:18 - Hutcheon And Pearce Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:53 - Bendigo Bank
R4 - 14:30 - Bendigo Bank
R5 - 15:08 - Leeton Toyota
R6 - 15:48 - Proten T.c.lee Oam Cup
R7 - 16:28 - Bendigo Bank

Prairie
R1 - 13:30 - All Souls St Gabriels Mdn
R2 - 14:05 - Halls Fire Arms
R3 - 14:40 - Dr Cathy Reto Hcp
R4 - 15:15 - Colemans Stockfeed Hcp
R5 - 16:00 - Reddie Earthmoving Prairie Cup

Randwick
R1 - 12:05 - Tab Highway Plate
R2 - 12:40 - Bob Ingham
R3 - 13:15 - Forum
R4 - 13:50 - Darley Silver Shadow Stakes
R5 - 14:25 - Sydney Markets Up And Coming
R6 - 15:00 - Winx Stakes
R7 - 15:40 - Nexon Show County Quality
R8 - 16:20 - Ryde Toyota Toy Show Quality
R9 - 17:00 - Nicholas Moraitis

Talwood
R1 - 13:30 - (bm55)
R2 - 14:15 - Hcp
R3 - 15:05 - Talwood Cup
R4 - 15:45 - Hcp
R5 - 16:25 - Mdn Plate

Tatura
R1 - 11:31 - Ladbrokes Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:01 - Ladbrokes Up For Challenge Mdn
R3 - 12:36 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:11 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Multi Mdn
R5 - 13:46 - Rushton Park Mdn Plate
R6 - 14:21 - Ladbrokes Cash Out Hcp
R7 - 14:56 - Happy B'day Yvonne Kerr Hcp-58
R8 - 15:36 - Luke Kenyon Buck's Day Hcp-c1
R9 - 16:16 - Ladbrokes Tatura Cup 22-9
R10 - 16:56 - Admoor Plumbing Hcp

Yeppoon
R1 - 13:35 - Plate
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:05 - (bm55)
R4 - 15:45 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:15 - Star Liquor Hcp

Ballarat
R1 - 13:25 - Gotta Take Care Hrdl
R2 - 14:05 - Sportsbets Power Play Mdn Hrdl
R3 - 14:45 - Hygain Winners Choice Mdn Hrdl
R4 - 15:25 - E-cycle Sol. Jj Houlahan Hrdl
R5 - 16:05 - Victory Treadmills Stpl
R6 - 16:45 - E-cycle Grand National Stpl

Devonport Synthetic
R1 - 11:50 - Simons Design Centre Hcp
R2 - 12:25 - Goodstone Group Mdn
R3 - 13:00 - Birdcage Tavern Mdn
R4 - 13:40 - T'bred Award Dinner 7-9 Hcp-c2
R5 - 14:20 - Sky Racing Hcp
R6 - 15:00 - Thai Imperial Latrobe Hcp
R7 - 15:40 - Carlton Draught Plate
R8 - 16:20 - Dannebrog

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 15:55 - Roofing Solutions Mdn
R2 - 16:35 - Gill Smash Repairs Mdn
R3 - 17:15 - Frosty Martin-doug Milne-bm58+
R4 - 17:45 - Hannans Handicap Parlour
R5 - 18:20 - Link Force Maintenance Hcp-c2
R6 - 18:50 - Nationals Wa

Moruya
R1 - 13:05 - Int. Game Technology Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:45 - Julie Marzol Memorial Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Konami Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:05 - Registered Clubs
R5 - 15:45 - Ainsworth Hcp
R6 - 16:25 - South Coast Clubs Cup
R7 - 17:05 - Bill'n'eve Horse Of Year

Pakenham
R1 - 12:20 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:55 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:35 - Hygain Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:15 - Equinetrain Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:55 - Brady's Carpet Court
R6 - 15:35 - Rj Tyrrell And Co
R7 - 16:15 - Prc Supports Our Farmers-bm64
R8 - 16:55 - Sportsbet Racing Form

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:15 - W'sale Solar Installers
R2 - 12:50 - Pub Mooloolaba
R3 - 13:30 - Caloundra Hotel Hcp
R4 - 14:10 - Inclusive Kids Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:50 - Kawana Hotel Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:30 - Golden Beach Tavern
R7 - 16:10 - Pelican Waters Tavern Hcp-c2
R8 - 16:50 - Apl Poker Hcp

Taree
R1 - 12:05 - Prime 7 News Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:40 - Eddies Fresh Chickens Ctry Mdn
R3 - 13:20 - Taree Lgs And Sports Club
R4 - 14:00 - Fly Pelican Fash. On Field-c1
R5 - 14:40 - Xxxx Gold Hcp
R6 - 15:20 - Manning River Times
R7 - 16:00 - Stacks Law Firm Taree Cup
R8 - 16:40 - Mid Coast Auto Lightning Hcp

Grafton
R1 - 12:35 - Crjc Premiership Winners
R2 - 13:10 - Exclusive Trophies Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:45 - National Jockeys Trust Mdn
R4 - 14:20 - Leah Kilner Hcp
R5 - 14:55 - Matthew Mcguren Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:35 - John Shelton
R7 - 16:10 - Horse Of Year Dinner 8-9
R8 - 16:45 - Patriots Bloodstock

Gunnedah
R1 - 13:25 - Ultra Fleet Have A Quadie Mdn
R2 - 14:05 - Mpc Earthmoving-functions Mdn
R3 - 14:40 - Koscuiszko Sweepstakes
R4 - 15:15 - The Kosciuszko 13-10 Hcp
R5 - 15:50 - Mannon Drilling Xmas Hams
R6 - 16:25 - Agquip Field Days Cup Hcp
R7 - 17:05 - Gunnedah Taxis And Cabs

DynamicForm
Pakenham R3
Middy's Data And Electrical Mdn
RAIL: True Entire Circuit   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 3   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $22,000   DISTANCE: 1200m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Belle Prix
J Ben Melham - T Henry Dwyer
657511 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$625
2 / 4
1000m S
7 / 8
1100m S
6 / 8
800m H
 
2Bon Bon
J Ms Stephanie Thornton - T G Eurell
457232 0-0-00%0%
0.3
$550
13 / 16
1200m S
4 / 6
1000m S
8 / 8
1200m G
5 / 8
800m S
3Crystal Light
J Ben Thompson - T R D Griffiths
157132 0-0-00%0%
0.7
$1,335
8 / 10
1200m S
5 / 12
1000m S
3 / 5
950m S
 
4Foot Foot
J Jye Mcneil - T Patrick Keane
757528 0-1-10%25%
1.7
$13,815
3 / 12
1300m S
4 / 10
1450m S
5 / 7
1300m G
2 / 9
1200m G
5Keep To The River
J Jake Noonan - T Byron Cozamanis
8572111 0-1-20%27.3%
1.5
$16,535
2 / 5
1000m S
5 / 11
1000m S
3 / 9
1000m S
5 / 10
1005m G
6Lady Belle
J Cameron Quilty - T J T Gunning
35700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
3 / 4
1000m S
   
7Power 'n' Design
J Andrew Mallyon - T D R Brideoake
105732 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$1,175
   
8Rewarding Girl
J Damian Lane - T D K Weir
557151 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$550
8 / 11
1009m G
5 / 6
1000m G
  
9Shock Shock
J Dwayne Dunn - T N A Blackiston
257266 0-1-30%66.7%
1.9
$11,625
3 / 10
1200m S
10 / 13
2100m S
2 / 7
1600m G
4 / 12
1600m G
10Spun Dice
J Michael Walker - T M C Kent
957234 0-0-10%25%
1.4
$5,407
5 / 16
1200m S
6 / 12
1300m S
3 / 11
1200m S
5 / 11
1000m H
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
2. Bon Bon (4)
Ms Stephanie Thornton (57)
Blue, Yellow Stars, Pink Striped Sleeves, Yellow Cuffs, Pink And Blue Seams Cap, Yellow Pom Pom
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  G Eurell (Cranbourne)
Breeding  Reset - Sweet Ella (Niello)
Owners  Mrs S M Letten
Comments
Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities 6-1/2 len last of 8 (8) $7.00 57.0 Cinq Dames 1200m Mornington 3yo F Mdn Good(3) Jan 1. Wide throughout 8-1/2 len 13th of 16 (9) $41.00 56.5 Troubleshot 1200m Sale 3yo+ Mdn Soft(6) July 1.
Career: 2 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $550
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 46 DAY LET UP ---
13 of 1601 Jul '18Sale R3Mdn3+25k8.556.59Ms S Thornton1200mSoft6No$411:11.79
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
4 of 604 Jun '18Cranbourne Synthet R3BTrial2+0k0-4Ms S Thornton1000mSyntheticNo$01:00.28
--- 154 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 801 Jan '18Mornington R2Mdn322k6.5578Dale Smith1200mGood3No$71:11.30
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 827 Nov '17Cranbourne Trainin R11BTrial30k0-5Ms N Beriman800mSoft5No$00:47.82
3. Crystal Light (1)
Ben Thompson (57)
Pink And Navy Diagonal Stripes, White Sleeves And Cap, Pink Pom Pom
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  R D Griffiths (Cranbourne (1))
Breeding  Magnus - Umaris (Umatilla(NZ))
Owners  C Charteris, C Charteris, L Tosch, K Cheail, J Zhong, C Wright, Mrs S Wright, Mrs C Gliddon, Dr C Gliddon, Ms J Tyrrell, J White, V James, M Alman, A Matthews, I Gray, A Emmerson, Haberman No 2(K Hab
Comments
5-1/4 len 5th of 12 (12) $14.00 56.5 Mr Hamilton 1000m Racing.Com Park Syn 2yo+ Mdn Synthetic June 19. 8 len 8th of 10 (8) $41.00 56.5 Cataracta 1200m Sandown-Lakeside 3yo+ Mdn Soft(5) July 11.
Career: 2 0-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,335
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 36 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1011 Jul '18Sandown-Lakeside R2Mdn3+27k856.58Jye Mc Neil1200mSoft5No$411:13.47
5 of 1219 Jun '18Racing.Com Park Sy R4Mdn2+22k5.356.512Jye Mc Neil1000mSyntheticNo$140:58.52
--- 302 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 521 Aug '17Traralgon R8BTrial2,30k4.3-3Ryan Maloney950mSoft6No$00:57.56
4. Foot Foot (7)
Jye Mcneil (57)
Sky Blue And Purple Diamonds
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour b/br
Trainer  Patrick Keane (Cranbourne)
Breeding  Toorak Toff - Melody D'Amour(NZ) (Centaine)
Owners  A Ottobre, Mrs L Ottobre, M Ottobre & Mrs B Philpot
Comments
3-1/4 len 4th of 10 (1) $16.00 56.5 Encanto 1450m Kilmore 2yo+ Mdn Soft(6) May 17. Passed fit at barrier. Overraced early stages 2-1/4 len. hd 3rd of 12 (10) $19.00 55.0 Maid To Measure. Misscino 1300m Bendigo 3yo F Mdn Soft(5) June 2.
Career: 8 0-1-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 5 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $13,815
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 75 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 1202 Jun '18Bendigo R1Mdn322k2.55510Harry Grace1300mSoft5No$191:19.10
Stewards Report: Passed fit at barrier. Overraced early stages.
4 of 1017 May '18Kilmore R1Mdn2+22k3.156.51B Higgins1450mSoft6No$161:29.27
5 of 727 Apr '18Cranbourne R2Mdn327k2.9575B Higgins1300mGood4No$171:18.78
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
2 of 909 Apr '18Moe R3Mdn322k0.2575B Higgins1200mGood4No$211:12.99
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Blocked for run near 400m.
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 905 Mar '18Cranbourne Trainin R14BTrial2+0k6.5-4L Currie990mGood4No$00:58.87
--- 111 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 914 Nov '17Bendigo R4Mdn325k5.5575Jordan Childs1300mGood4Yes$311:18.02
7 of 902 Nov '17Seymour R4Mdn325k3.4571Jye Mc Neil1411mGood4No$91:27.20
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
8 of 920 Oct '17Racing.Com Park R3Mdn327k6.9575L Currie1200mSoft6No$91:16.27
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
4 of 1402 Oct '17Echuca R2Mdn3+22k0.955.53Ben Allen1170mGood4No$3.81:10.62
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Blocked for run near 200m.
5. Keep To The River (8)
Jake Noonan (57)
Orange, Black Diagonal Halves, Black And White Checked Sleeves
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  Byron Cozamanis (Caulfield)
Breeding  Keep The Faith - Best River (Best Western)
Owners  G N Peters, Mrs S M Cozamanis, A D Hope, C Chang, K R Allan, K Doyle, P F Butterss, R G N Peters, Miss C C Peters, Mrs V C Pollard, J T Pollard, Mrs S E Gull, S J Gull & Chatswood Racing (Mgr: A G Wi
Comments
1-1/2 len 5th of 11 (3) $12.00 56.0 Too Hard To Handle 1000m Geelong Synthetic 3yo Mdn Synthetic June 15. 2 len 2nd of 5 (1) $7.00 57.0 Triscilla 1000m Geelong Synthetic 3yo F Mdn Synthetic July 3.
Career: 11 0-1-2
Track: 1 0-0-1
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 6 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $16,535
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 44 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 503 Jul '18Geelong R1Mdn322k2571J Noonan1000mSyntheticYes$70:59.22
5 of 1115 Jun '18Geelong R2Mdn325k1.6563Ben Thompson1000mSyntheticYes$120:59.83
3 of 931 May '18Racing.Com Park Sy R1Mdn325k1.2567Ben Thompson1000mSyntheticNo$160:59.70
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
5 of 1006 May '18Werribee R3Mdn322k5.9564Chris Caserta1005mGood4No$111:00.18
--- 102 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1024 Jan '18Benalla R4Mdn322k2574J Noonan1106mGood3No$8.51:04.63
3 of 1009 Jan '18Yarra Glen R2Mdn3+22k2.1554Chris Caserta1009mGood3No$190:57.93
6 of 828 Dec '17Yarra Glen R2Mdn325k3.4575Damien Thornton1000mGood4No$200:58.17
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Overraced early, middle stages.
7 of 1017 Dec '17Bendigo R2Mdn325k3.6577Damien Thornton1100mGood4No$311:03.87
--- 64 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 1014 Oct '17Racing.Com Park R1Mdn322k6.5573Damien Thornton1000mSoft6No$210:58.37
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn. Laid in in straight.
7 of 1120 Sep '17Cranbourne R1Mdn325k1.5565L Nolen1000mSoft5No$511:00.42
6. Lady Belle (3)
Cameron Quilty (57)
Pink, White Crossed Sashes And Hooped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  J T Gunning (Pakenham)
Breeding  Host(CHI) - Seldom Caught (Jugah(USA))
Owners  J T Gunning
Comments
First Start. By Host - Seldom Caught. 2 len. 1-1/2 len 3rd of 4 (3) Island Daze. Belle Prix 1000m Racing.Com Park Syn Barrier Trl Synthetic July 16.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 416 Jul '18Racing.Com Park Sy R3BTrial3+0k3.5-3C Quilty1000mSyntheticNo$01:00.22
8. Rewarding Girl (5)
Damian Lane (57)
Maroon, White Star, White And Maroon Stars Sleeves, White And Maroon Star Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers First Time
Trainer  D K Weir (Ballarat)
Breeding  Reward For Effort - Shebiscuit (Strategic)
Owners  H Studniberg
Comments
7-1/2 len 8th of 11 (8) $41.00 56.5 Invincible Fille 1009m Mildura 2yo+ Mdn Good(4) July 9.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $550
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1109 Jul '18Mildura R3Mdn2+22k7.556.58J Lorensini1009mGood4No$411:00.33
5 of 603 Jul '18Warracknabeal R7BTrial30k6-5Jacob Rule1000mGood4No$01:02.36
9. Shock Shock (2)
Dwayne Dunn (57)
Lime, Pink And Black Stripes, Black Hooped Sleeves, Black Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour b/br
Trainer  N A Blackiston (Flemington)
Breeding  Shocking - Arniston(NZ) (Volksraad(GB))
Owners  I J Lewis, Mrs K M Lewis, P M Merton, J L Reid, S R Reid, J Reid, M Minfa, M Laughlin, Mrs C Laughlin, Mrs J Miller, B C Miller, G R Kelly, Mrs A Kelly, P R Latoszynski, C Kelly, R Fiorelli, G Dans &
Comments
5-1/2 len 10th of 13 (1) $8.70 56.0 Pleasuring 2100m Launceston LR Tasmanian Oaks Soft(5) Feb 25. Hd. 3/4 len 3rd of 10 (4) $5.50 57.0 No Alibi. Peko 1200m Racing.Com Park Syn 3yo F Mdn Synthetic June 28.
Career: 6 0-1-3
Track: 1 0-0-1
Dist: 1 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-1
1st Up: 2 0-0-2
2nd Up: 1 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-1
Earnings: $11,625
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 49 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 1028 Jun '18Racing.Com Park Sy R5Mdn325k1574D Dunn1200mSyntheticNo$5.51:12.20
--- 123 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1325 Feb '18Launceston R6LR3150k5.5561T Baker2100mSoft5No$8.72:10.51
2 of 713 Feb '18Ballarat R1Mdn325k0.8566Ben Allen1600mGood4No$2.31:37.79
Stewards Report: Raced erratically. Stewards queried run.
4 of 1201 Feb '18Racing.Com Park R2Mdn327k0.85611Ben Allen1600mGood4No$41:37.93
3 of 1014 Jan '18Ballarat R2Mdn325k1.9574Ben Allen1600mGood4No$91:38.56
3 of 929 Dec '17Cranbourne R2Mdn327k3.2574Ben Allen1400mHeavy8No$211:28.58
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
10. Spun Dice (9)
Michael Walker (57)
Navy Blue, White Sash, Hooped Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Cross Over Noseband First Time
Trainer  M C Kent (Cranbourne)
Breeding  Hard Spun(USA) - Tannadice Park (Rory's Jester)
Owners  Dr N C Berry, Mrs M E Berry, Dr N R Sonenberg, G Olsen, Ms C A Downing, D M Christie, Dr J Laing, R J Tanti, P F Stevens, D Robinson, Ms S I Lucas, J E Mamo, Dr C Royse, L P F Racing (Mgr: K Ferguson
Comments
Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities 4-1/4 len 6th of 12 (1) $3.10F 55.0 Maid To Measure 1300m Bendigo 3yo F Mdn Soft(5) June 2. Hampered near turn. Vetted - no abnormalities 4-1/2 len 5th of 16 (3) $4.80 56.5 Troubleshot 1200m Sale 3yo+ Mdn Soft(6) July 1.
Career: 4 0-0-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $5,407
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 46 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 1601 Jul '18Sale R3Mdn3+25k4.456.53Ms L J Meech1200mSoft6No$4.81:11.79
Stewards Report: Hampered near turn. Vetted - no abnormalities.
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1202 Jun '18Bendigo R1Mdn322k4.1551Chelsea Macfarlane1300mSoft5No$3.11:19.10
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
3 of 1125 May '18Cranbourne R1Mdn3+27k0.956.52Ms S Thornton1200mSoft7No$91:13.57
Stewards Report: Blocked for run in straight.
5 of 1111 May '18Cranbourne R3Mdn327k2.75710Ms S Thornton1000mHeavy10No$8.51:02.67
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 400m.