Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-10-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ascot15:42
1000m
16:18
1500m
17:07
1600m
17:46
2200m
18:30
1000m
19:05
1000m
19:40
1400m
20:17
1400m
    
Avoca13:38
1860m
14:13
1200m
14:48
1200m
15:22
1300m
16:02
1300m
16:49
1860m
17:25
1860m
     
Bendigo13:09
1000m
13:44
1600m
14:19
1100m
14:54
1100m
15:34
2400m
16:14
1400m
16:59
1600m
17:31
1600m
    
Blackall14:00
1000m
14:40
1000m
15:20
1050m
16:00
1050m
16:40
1200m
17:30
1400m
      
Bombala13:34
900m
14:09
1100m
14:44
1200m
15:40
1400m
16:16
1200m
16:53
1700m
      
Caulfield16:40
2400m
12:15
1400m
12:50
1400m
13:25
1000m
14:00
1100m
14:35
2000m
15:10
2000m
15:50
2000m
17:15
1400m
17:50
1400m
  
Charters Towers14:45
1000m
15:20
1000m
16:00
1200m
16:40
1400m
17:25
1600m
       
Darwin16:16
1300m
16:57
1200m
17:40
1100m
18:17
1000m
18:58
1600m
       
Deniliquin13:45
1000m
14:20
1200m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1600m
16:20
1400m
17:00
2100m
      
Doomben12:38
1110m
13:13
1050m
13:48
1200m
14:23
1200m
14:58
1350m
15:38
2000m
16:22
1050m
17:03
1600m
17:42
1200m
18:20
1350m
  
Gold Coast12:20
1200m
12:55
900m
13:28
1800m
14:03
1800m
14:38
1200m
15:15
1200m
15:55
1300m
16:44
1200m
17:19
1400m
17:54
1400m
  
Hobart13:19
1100m
13:54
1100m
14:29
1400m
15:04
2100m
15:44
2400m
16:26
1400m
17:05
1100m
17:44
1600m
    
Innisfail14:20
1000m
15:00
1100m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1200m
17:00
1500m
17:40
2000m
      
Inverell14:05
1010m
14:40
1010m
15:20
1100m
16:15
1400m
16:50
1400m
       
Leinster15:45
1000m
16:25
1000m
17:05
1400m
17:45
1350m
18:25
1350m
19:05
1600m
      
Mitchell14:00
800m
14:45
1000m
15:30
1200m
16:15
1200m
17:00
1400m
       
Morphettville13:00
1000m
13:35
1050m
14:10
1200m
14:45
2600m
15:25
2035m
16:05
1200m
16:50
1200m
17:26
1050m
18:05
1600m
   
Mount Isa15:00
1450m
15:40
1100m
16:20
1000m
17:00
1100m
17:40
1200m
       
Narromine13:17
800m
13:52
1100m
14:27
1300m
15:02
1600m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1600m
17:01
800m
     
Newcastle12:46
2340m
13:21
900m
13:56
900m
14:31
1880m
15:06
1200m
15:46
1400m
16:30
1200m
17:11
1200m
    
Randwick12:30
1000m
13:05
1600m
13:40
1100m
14:15
2400m
14:50
1600m
15:30
1200m
16:10
1200m
16:55
1200m
17:35
1400m
   
Rockhampton14:17
1500m
14:52
1300m
15:32
1300m
16:12
1050m
16:53
1100m
17:33
1200m
      
Stanthorpe14:40
1200m
15:25
1000m
16:05
1000m
16:45
1400m
17:30
1400m
       
Thangool14:20
1075m
15:00
1200m
15:35
1600m
16:15
800m
16:55
800m
       
Toowoomba17:38
1625m
18:12
1200m
18:48
1200m
19:25
870m
20:00
1100m
20:35
1300m
21:12
1050m
21:48
1625m
    
Wagga13:32
1600m
14:07
1000m
14:42
1300m
15:20
1300m
16:00
1600m
16:47
2000m
17:23
1200m
     
Wodonga13:50
1100m
14:25
1100m
15:00
1400m
15:35
1400m
16:15
1200m
17:00
1590m
      
Wondai14:20
1100m
14:55
1100m
15:30
850m
16:10
1465m
16:50
1465m
       
Meetings 2018-10-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bunbury16:03
2000m
16:43
1200m
17:18
1000m
17:53
1400m
18:30
1400m
19:00
1675m
19:30
1100m
20:05
1200m
    
Cranbourne12:40
1300m
13:15
1200m
13:50
1600m
14:25
1600m
15:00
2060m
15:40
1000m
16:15
1400m
16:50
1600m
17:25
1200m
   
Horsham12:58
1200m
13:33
1100m
14:08
2100m
14:43
1400m
15:20
1400m
15:50
1800m
16:25
1200m
17:05
1100m
    
Naracoorte13:25
1000m
14:00
1430m
14:35
1200m
15:10
2000m
15:55
1000m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1430m
     
Nowra13:29
1100m
14:04
1400m
14:39
1200m
15:15
1400m
15:59
1600m
16:39
1200m
17:14
1200m
     
Sunshine Coast13:02
1800m
13:37
1000m
14:12
1000m
14:47
1000m
15:25
1400m
16:07
1300m
16:47
1600m
17:22
1600m
17:57
1200m
18:35
1300m
  
Wyong13:20
1000m
13:55
1600m
14:30
1350m
15:05
1200m
15:45
1200m
16:20
1600m
17:00
1350m
17:35
1350m
    
Meetings 2018-10-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Coffs Harbour13:35
1507m
14:15
1307m
14:50
2010m
15:25
1507m
16:05
1407m
16:45
1207m
17:20
1207m
     
Coonabarabran13:20
900m
13:55
1200m
14:35
1400m
15:10
1600m
15:45
1200m
16:25
1100m
17:05
1600m
17:40
1400m
    
Stawell13:00
1600m
13:30
3600m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1600m
17:00
1300m
   
Meetings 2018-10-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Beaudesert13:05
1050m
13:40
1050m
14:15
1300m
14:50
1650m
15:25
2450m
16:05
1100m
16:40
1100m
17:15
1400m
17:50
1400m
   
Kilmore13:30
1462m
14:00
1212m
14:30
1612m
15:00
1462m
15:30
1462m
16:00
1112m
16:30
2112m
     
Muswellbrook13:20
900m
13:55
900m
14:35
1500m
15:10
1280m
15:45
1750m
16:20
1280m
16:55
1280m
17:35
1450m
18:10
1000m
   



Ascot
R1 - 15:42 - Crown Sports Bar Plate
R2 - 16:18 - Amelia Park Plate
R3 - 17:07 - Win A Trip With Mumm
R4 - 17:46 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-rs1mw
R5 - 18:30 - Crown Towers
R6 - 19:05 - Furphy - R.s. Crawford Stakes
R7 - 19:40 - Crown Perth-northerly Stakes
R8 - 20:17 - The Merrywell

Avoca
R1 - 13:38 - Tac Make It Strong Finish Mdn
R2 - 14:13 - Cam's Security Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:48 - Astbury Welding-contr.
R4 - 15:22 - Avoca Caravan Park Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:02 - Hewitt And Whitty - Ancare-bm64
R6 - 16:49 - Blue Pyrenees Estate Avoca Cup
R7 - 17:25 - Ladbrokes Bet Better

Bendigo
R1 - 13:09 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:44 - The Big Screen Company Mdn
R3 - 14:19 - Vatman Group
R4 - 14:54 - Vantage Fuels Hcp
R5 - 15:34 - Race Services Hcp
R6 - 16:14 - Roll The Dice Hcp
R7 - 16:59 - All Seasons Resort Htl Hcp-58
R8 - 17:31 - Madura Finance Hcp

Blackall
R1 - 14:00 - Plate
R2 - 14:40 - Rabobank Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:20 - Forest Park Hcp
R4 - 16:00 - Hcp
R5 - 16:40 - Hcp
R6 - 17:30 - Blackall Cup Plate

Bombala
R1 - 13:34 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:09 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:44 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - (bm50)
R5 - 16:16 - Bombala Cup
R6 - 16:53 - Plate

Caulfield
R8 - 16:40 - Stella Artois Caulfield Cup
R1 - 12:15 - Qms Media Plate
R2 - 12:50 - Polytrack Gothic Stakes
R3 - 13:25 - Mccafe Caulfield Sprint
R4 - 14:00 - Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes
R5 - 14:35 - N.z. B'stock Ethereal Stakes
R6 - 15:10 - Ladbrokes Classic
R7 - 15:50 - Ladbrokes Coongy Cup
R9 - 17:15 - Schweppes Tristarc Stakes
R10 - 17:50 - Ladbrokes Moonga Stakes

Charters Towers
R1 - 14:45 - Hammer And Co Mdn Plate
R2 - 15:20 - W Titley And Co
R3 - 16:00 - Adani Mining P-l Hcp
R4 - 16:40 - Carlton-asahi-enterprise
R5 - 17:25 - Amateur Cup

Darwin
R1 - 16:16 - Hutchinson Builders Hcp
R2 - 16:57 - Coolalinga Community Bank
R3 - 17:40 - Darwin Motor Group
R4 - 18:17 - Ella Bache Fannie Bay Hcp
R5 - 18:58 - Cancer Council Nt Hcp

Deniliquin
R1 - 13:45 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:20 - (bm50)
R3 - 15:00 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - Hcp
R5 - 16:20 - Deniliquin Cup
R6 - 17:00 - (bm50)

Doomben
R1 - 12:38 - St Rita's College Hcp
R2 - 13:13 - Powering The Happy Plate
R3 - 13:48 - Brisbane Marriott Hotel
R4 - 14:23 - Westwood Workshop
R5 - 14:58 - Madison Cleaning Services Hcp
R6 - 15:38 - Ej Cast Iron
R7 - 16:22 - Invertek Drives Plate
R8 - 17:03 - Proav And Avt Plate
R9 - 17:42 - Ray White Ascot Hcp
R10 - 18:20 - Esp Solutions

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:20 - Book Xmas Festive Feast Hcp-c4
R2 - 12:55 - Derby Day Party-moet Ice Mdn
R3 - 13:28 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers
R4 - 14:03 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers
R5 - 14:38 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn
R6 - 15:15 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn
R7 - 15:55 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn
R8 - 16:44 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers
R9 - 17:19 - Revelstone Stud
R10 - 17:54 - Canary Bar-cox Plate Hcp

Hobart
R1 - 13:19 - Michelle's Birthday Mdn
R2 - 13:54 - Seppelt Hcp
R3 - 14:29 - Taskeno Hcp
R4 - 15:04 - Frothy Plate
R5 - 15:44 - Foxtel For Business
R6 - 16:26 - Tasmanian Hospitality Mdn
R7 - 17:05 - Tabcorp
R8 - 17:44 - Women In Tourism And Hosp.

Innisfail
R1 - 14:20 - Hcp
R2 - 15:00 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:40 - Hcp
R4 - 16:20 - Open Hcp
R5 - 17:00 - (bm60)
R6 - 17:40 - Innisfail Cup

Inverell
R1 - 14:05 - Macintyre Gas Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:40 - Stewart's Grain Trading
R3 - 15:20 - Thomas Davis Brown And Co
R4 - 16:15 - Viver's Boutique Mdn
R5 - 16:50 - Topbuild

Leinster
R1 - 15:45 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 16:25 - (bm56+)
R3 - 17:05 - (bm56+)
R4 - 17:45 - Hcp
R5 - 18:25 - (bm64+)
R6 - 19:05 - (bm64+)

Mitchell
R1 - 14:00 - (bm55)
R2 - 14:45 - Hcp
R3 - 15:30 - (bm65)
R4 - 16:15 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 17:00 - Booringa Cup

Morphettville
R1 - 13:00 - Laughing Jack Wines 2yo
R2 - 13:35 - Ubet Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Oktoberfest Barossa Foods Mdn
R4 - 14:45 - Aami Youngcare Grants
R5 - 15:25 - Darley
R6 - 16:05 - Aami Rebel Raider Series Final
R7 - 16:50 - Hit107
R8 - 17:26 - Breast Cancer Awareness-bm70
R9 - 18:05 - Mjs Floorcoverings

Mount Isa
R1 - 15:00 - Thanks For Your Hard Work-bm65
R2 - 15:40 - Welcome To New Committee Mdn
R3 - 16:20 - Steejo Press
R4 - 17:00 - Les Huddy Mem Bracelet Plate
R5 - 17:40 - Cnw Plate

Narromine
R1 - 13:17 - Bourchiers Macq. Valley Mdn
R2 - 13:52 - Dubbo City Toyota Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:27 - 2du-zoo Fm Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:02 - Mdk Contracting Plate
R5 - 15:40 - Aquawest Dandy Cup
R6 - 16:20 - Agrigrain
R7 - 17:01 - Adors Hire Hcp

Newcastle
R1 - 12:46 - Commercial Properties Mdn
R2 - 13:21 - Central Finance Mgmt Grp Mdn
R3 - 13:56 - Collaborative Solutions
R4 - 14:31 - Joanne Mclean Memorial
R5 - 15:06 - Mayfield Ex-services Club Mdn
R6 - 15:46 - Auto One Warners Bay
R7 - 16:30 - Impact Building Newcastle-bm70
R8 - 17:11 - Ronald Mcdonald House

Randwick
R1 - 12:30 - Forum Group Kirkham Plate
R2 - 13:05 - Daily Press
R3 - 13:40 - Tab Highway Hcp
R4 - 14:15 - City Tattersalls Club Cup
R5 - 14:50 - Kogaroo
R6 - 15:30 - Sthrn Cross Grp Brian Crowley
R7 - 16:10 - Icd Property Nivison
R8 - 16:55 - Clubsnsw
R9 - 17:35 - Jem Computer Systems

Rockhampton
R1 - 14:17 - Mcgrath Plate
R2 - 14:52 - Adlec Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:32 - Stockland Rockkhampton Hcp-55
R4 - 16:12 - Brown Brothers Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:53 - Carly-mae Pye Memorial Hcp-c1
R6 - 17:33 - Xxxx Gold Hcp

Stanthorpe
R1 - 14:40 - Hcp
R2 - 15:25 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:05 - (bm55)
R4 - 16:45 - Stanthorpe Cup
R5 - 17:30 - (bm55)

Thangool
R1 - 14:20 - Members Hcp
R2 - 15:00 - (bm65)
R3 - 15:35 - (bm50)
R4 - 16:15 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:55 - (bm60)

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:38 - Mittys
R2 - 18:12 - Pro-clear
R3 - 18:48 - Brisbane Riverview Hotel-bm60
R4 - 19:25 - Hannas Hcp
R5 - 20:00 - Wholesale Horsewear House
R6 - 20:35 - Furneys Stock Feeds Mdn Hcp
R7 - 21:12 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn Hcp
R8 - 21:48 - Rock Trade Industries Mdn Hcp

Wagga
R1 - 13:32 - Kurrajong Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:07 - Rock At The Races Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:42 - Wagga Rugby League Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:20 - Rules Club Wagga
R5 - 16:00 - Bulls-brothers Kangaroos Hcp
R6 - 16:47 - Austwide Homes Cup
R7 - 17:23 - Daniel Woods Funeral Care

Wodonga
R1 - 13:50 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:25 - (bm52)
R3 - 15:00 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:35 - (bm58)
R5 - 16:15 - (bm58)
R6 - 17:00 - (bm52)

Wondai
R1 - 14:20 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:55 - Plate
R3 - 15:30 - Hcp
R4 - 16:10 - Hcp
R5 - 16:50 - Open Hcp

Bunbury
R1 - 16:03 - Tracey And Geoff Thompson Mdn
R2 - 16:43 - Western Meat Packers Mdn
R3 - 17:18 - Qube Ports- Bulk Transport Mdn
R4 - 17:53 - Civilcon Construction Hcp
R5 - 18:30 - South West Isuzu Mdn
R6 - 19:00 - Qube Ports-bulk Stevedoring-c1
R7 - 19:30 - The C.e.m. Alliance Hcp
R8 - 20:05 - Market City Meats Hcp

Cranbourne
R1 - 12:40 - Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Cranbourne Holden Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:50 - Mypunter.com Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:25 - Highview Account.-finance-bm64
R5 - 15:00 - Obrien Real Estate
R6 - 15:40 - Browns Sawdust And Shavings-bm70
R7 - 16:15 - Melbourne Cup Carnival
R8 - 16:50 - Tm Design Group Casey Cup
R9 - 17:25 - Procon Developments

Horsham
R1 - 12:58 - Victoria Hotel On The Park Mdn
R2 - 13:33 - Dfk Nugents Mdn
R3 - 14:08 - Cheeky Fox Cafe
R4 - 14:43 - Priceline Pharmacy Horsham Mdn
R5 - 15:20 - West Side Horsham
R6 - 15:50 - Miller's Horsham Cup
R7 - 16:25 - Tab Multiplier
R8 - 17:05 - Bull And Mouth After Last

Naracoorte
R1 - 13:25 - Nrc Agm 30th October 2018 Mdn
R2 - 14:00 - South East Saddlery Mdn
R3 - 14:35 - Finns Fine Foods Mdn
R4 - 15:10 - Coopers Brewery
R5 - 15:55 - Mini Jumbuk
R6 - 16:35 - Happy B'day Daniel Menzel-bm60
R7 - 17:10 - Chantler Horse Training-bm56

Nowra
R1 - 13:29 - Mollymook Golf Club Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:04 - Lighthouse Plumbing Hcp
R3 - 14:39 - Milton Iga-eddie Latta Mem.-c1
R4 - 15:15 - Ulladulla Chinese Rest. Mdn
R5 - 15:59 - Elders Ins.-b Murray Mem-bm58
R6 - 16:39 - Mollymook Cup
R7 - 17:14 - Tierney Breed And Race Mdn Hcp

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 13:02 - Royal Flying Doctor Serv. Mdn
R2 - 13:37 - Buderim Mechanical Hcp
R3 - 14:12 - Mosaic Property Group
R4 - 14:47 - Active Sparkies
R5 - 15:25 - Firefly Education Hcp
R6 - 16:07 - Fencepac Mdn Hcp
R7 - 16:47 - Fort Knox Hcp
R8 - 17:22 - Rice Brothers
R9 - 17:57 - Royal Flying Doctor Serv.-bm85
R10 - 18:35 - The Mac Lamond Memorial

Wyong
R1 - 13:20 - Carlton Draught On Tap Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Rapid Clean Central Coast Mdn
R3 - 14:30 - Northlakes Toukley Rotary Mdn
R4 - 15:05 - Canadian Club Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:45 - Sea Fm 101.3 Hcp
R6 - 16:20 - Magic Millions
R7 - 17:00 - Sky Racing Spring Plate
R8 - 17:35 - Wyong Christmas @ The Races-c2

Coffs Harbour
R1 - 13:35 - Great Northern
R2 - 14:15 - Coffs Coast Security
R3 - 14:50 - Pink Silks Hcp
R4 - 15:25 - Hcp
R5 - 16:05 - Jack Simmons Menswear Mdn
R6 - 16:45 - Mbt Lawyers Mdn Hcp
R7 - 17:20 - John Sullivan Hcp

Coonabarabran
R1 - 13:20 - M. Hawkins Elect And T Evans Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Imperial Hotel Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Osm Constructions Hcp
R4 - 15:10 - David Hunt And Dave Morrissey-c3
R5 - 15:45 - Leigh Stoddart And Co Plate
R6 - 16:25 - Reg. Aust Bank-ausure Ins. Cup
R7 - 17:05 - Coonabarabran Cup
R8 - 17:40 - Barron's Tyre- Mechanical-bm66

Stawell
R1 - 13:00 - View Hotel Maiden Hwt
R2 - 13:30 - Bill-hero Of Romani Hwt
R3 - 14:00 - Waack's Bakery Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Stawell Windows And Glass Mdn
R5 - 15:00 - Grampians Gate Caravan Pk Mdn
R6 - 15:30 - E-cycle Solutions
R7 - 16:00 - Gift Hotel Cup Carnival
R8 - 16:30 - See The Cup At Gift Htl
R9 - 17:00 - Bet365

Beaudesert
R1 - 13:05 - Burleigh Town Village Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:40 - Aquis Beaudesert Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:15 - Derby Day Packages On Sale Mdn
R4 - 14:50 - Kiss And Make Up @ Aquis Farm-c1
R5 - 15:25 - Derby Day @aquis B'desert-bm60
R6 - 16:05 - Spill D Beans @aquis Farm-bm58
R7 - 16:40 - $60 Lunch On Derby Day
R8 - 17:15 - The Mission @ Aquis Farm-bm55
R9 - 17:50 - Domesday @ Aquis Farm Colts, G

Kilmore
R1 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - North Central Review Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - The Bendigo Club Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Bet365 Kilmore Cup 25-11 Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Cub
R6 - 16:00 - Jet Roofing
R7 - 16:30 - Beraldo Coffee

Muswellbrook
R1 - 13:20 - Melb Cup Day @ M'brook Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Magic Millions Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Bengalla Mining Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:10 - Great Northern Super Crisp Mdn
R5 - 15:45 - Mt Arthur Coal Plate
R6 - 16:20 - Adelaide @ Coolmore
R7 - 16:55 - Horsepower Hcp
R8 - 17:35 - Tab.com.au Kayuga Cup
R9 - 18:10 - Godolphin

DynamicForm
Blackall R2
Plate
RAIL: True   CLASS: Class 3   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $7,000   DISTANCE: 1300m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Nevada Mo
J Joshua King - T Todd Austin
461719 3-3-315.8%47.4%
1.4
$26,965
1 / 7
1000m G
2 / 10
1000m G
2 / 8
1200m G
4 / 8
1000m G
2Barberance
J Emma Bell - T D L O'Brien
859.51426 2-4-27.7%30.8%
1.8
$47,800
2 / 10
1300m G
8 / 10
1000m G
9 / 10
1600m G
9 / 9
1625m G
3Equal Ruler
J Scott Gittos - T C T Austin
759730 4-6-313.3%43.3%
1.7
$50,550
7 / 8
1200m G
7 / 10
1000m G
4 / 10
1000m G
1 / 10
1000m G
4Bayside Bandit
J Luke Dillon - T C W Prow
2581432 3-1-69.4%31.3%
0.9
$28,825
7 / 10
1000m G
3 / 10
1400m G
4 / 10
1300m G
4 / 12
1200m G
5Cool Rain
J Alisha Mc Donell - T Todd Austin
358146 1-1-216.7%66.7%
1.3
$7,950
3 / 10
1300m G
2 / 10
1200m G
3 / 6
1200m G
8 / 8
1200m G
6Implicate
J Martin Haley - T C W Prow
158729 1-2-53.4%27.6%
0.4
$13,000
6 / 7
1200m G
7 / 10
1200m G
6 / 10
1300m G
6 / 11
1100m G
7Part The Sea
J Brooke Richardson - T Raymond Frazer
5581424 3-3-212.5%33.3%
1.2
$29,125
6 / 9
1400m G
8 / 10
1400m G
1 / 7
1200m G
4 / 11
1100m G
8Nothing To Dance
J Dave Rewald - T David Rewald
657.5725 3-2-212%28%
1.1
$26,250
6 / 11
1200m G
4 / 10
1000m G
10 / 10
1400m G
9 / 12
1200m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Nevada Mo (4)
Joshua King (61)
Red, Black Crossed Sashes, White Sleeves, Black Armbands, Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Todd Austin (Barcaldine)
Breeding  Uncle Mo(USA) - Pearl Ardane (Danehill(USA))
Owners  Mrs T M Austin & Mrs P G Carolan
Comments
1-1/4 len 2nd of 10 (4) $3.00 58.0 Hayyler's Tary 1000m Barcaldine Plate (C2) Good(3) July 7. Sht hd win of 7 (2) $3.20 55.5 Clappers. Hayyler's Tary 1000m Ilfracombe (Bm55) Good(3) July 14.
Career: 19 3-3-3
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 1-1-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-2
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 16 3-3-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $26,965
Won Between: 1000m to 1100m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 97 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 714 Jul '18Ilfracombe R2BM55-9k0.155.52Alisha Ross1000mGood3No$3.20:58.85
2 of 1007 Jul '18Barcaldine R1Cls 2-7k1.3584Alisha Ross1000mGood3No$30:57.17
2 of 830 Jun '18Alpha R5Cls B-10k1583L Dillon1200mGood3No$81:11.31
--- 49 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 812 May '18Longreach R1Cls B-7k2.1591S Watkin1000mGood3No$50:56.72
9 of 1105 May '18Barcaldine R2BM50-9.6k9.560.52J Missen1100mGood3No$4.21:03.45
1 of 1021 Apr '18Winton Aus R2RST50-8k0.3596K Ballard1000mGood3No$4.40:58.55
--- 140 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 602 Dec '17Barcaldine R2Mdn3+7k4.359.53Martin Harley1100mGood3No$31:05.76
8 of 1025 Nov '17Blackall R1Mdn2+7k8.759.510M Haley1000mGood3Yes$40:58.58
4 of 1104 Nov '17Barcaldine R3Mdn3+7k6.959.59M Haley1200mGood3Yes$51:12.41
4 of 1028 Oct '17Isisford R2Mdn2+7k6.659.53M Haley1000mGood3Yes$3.50:59.15
2. Barberance (8)
Emma Bell (59.5)
Black, Royal Blue Sash And Quartered Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour br
Trainer  D L O'Brien (Blackall)
Breeding  All Bar One - Exuberance (Last Tycoon(IRE))
Owners  D L O'Brien & M J Butler
Comments
5-1/4 len 8th of 10 (6) $21.00 62.5 Ten Goal Polo 1000m Longreach (Bm50) Good(3) June 16. 1/2 hd 2nd of 10 (4) $17.00 60.0 Hidden Road 1300m Barcaldine (Bm50) Good(3) July 7.
Career: 26 2-4-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 18 0-3-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 2-0-0
Heavy: 3 0-1-1
Earnings: $47,800
Won Between: 1400m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 104 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1007 Jul '18Barcaldine R3BM50-7k0.1604Emma Bell1300mGood3Yes$171:17.43
8 of 1016 Jun '18Longreach R1BM50-7k5.162.56Ms C Rogers1000mGood3Yes$210:57.26
--- 224 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1004 Nov '17Barcaldine R5RST55-7k14.8596Emma Bell1600mGood3Yes$81:38.51
--- 34 DAY FRESHEN ---
9 of 901 Oct '17Toowoomba R4Cls 3-16k14.557.51M Hellyer1625mGood4No$511:38.92
4 of 409 Sep '17Goondiwindi R5BM65-8k25.556.52Brooke Stower1800mGood3No$4.21:51.09
8 of 1302 Sep '17Toowoomba R3RST60-12k12.3563Hannah Phillips2000mGood4No$312:07.03
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 200m.
3 of 822 Aug '17Beaudesert R5Cls 3-11k3.157.52Beau Appo1650mGood3No$4.61:42.24
8 of 909 Aug '17Sunshine Coast R7Cls 2-20k5.553.58Ms S Lacy1400mGood4No$201:24.27
10 of 1329 Jul '17Doomben R5Cls 3-40k5.554.510Ms S Lacy1600mGood3No$711:36.17
1 of 1009 Jul '17Sunshine Coast R6Cls 1-16k0.1551Ms S Lacy1400mSoft6No$111:26.63
3. Equal Ruler (7)
Scott Gittos (59)
Maroon, White Epaulettes
Age 6yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  C T Austin (Blackall)
Breeding  Tycoon Ruler - Equal (Sequalo)
Owners  C P Austin
Comments
9-1/4 len 7th of 10 (9) $10.00 59.0 Ten Goal Polo 1000m Alpha Plate (C3) Good(3) June 30. 6-1/2 len 7th of 8 (3) $8.00 56.0 Italian Son 1200m Ilfracombe Hcp (C4) Good(3) July 14.
Career: 30 4-6-3
Track: 3 0-0-1
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 0-0-1
2nd Up: 5 0-3-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 28 4-6-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $50,550
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 97 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 814 Jul '18Ilfracombe R4Cls 4-9k6.5563S Watkin1200mGood3No$81:12.29
7 of 1030 Jun '18Alpha R2Cls 3-10k9.2599S Watkin1000mGood3No$100:58.11
4 of 1016 Jun '18Longreach R1BM50-7k3.7598N Fazackerley1000mGood3No$50:57.26
1 of 1009 Jun '18Barcaldine R2Cls 3-8k0.357.54S Watkin1000mGood3No$50:57.77
1 of 926 May '18Aramac R1BM55-8k1.5532Alisha Ross1000mGood3No$50:58.50
7 of 1219 May '18Charleville R5BM50-8k5.955.56Alisha Ross800mGood3No$70:45.17
10 of 1105 May '18Barcaldine R2BM50-9.6k11.259.510S Watkin1100mGood3No$131:03.45
--- 154 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 602 Dec '17Barcaldine R1BM55-7k3.357.56Matthew Hart1000mGood3No$80:58.79
3 of 925 Nov '17Blackall R2RST60-7k2544N Fazackerley1050mGood3No$71:00.47
5 of 804 Nov '17Barcaldine R4Cls 3-7k5.8568P Romeo1200mGood3No$81:11.48
4. Bayside Bandit (2)
Luke Dillon (58)
Red, Black Crossed Sashes, White Sleeves, Black Armbands, Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  C W Prow (Blackall)
Breeding  Seidnazar - Lindoni (Keltrice)
Owners  Mrs P G Carolan
Comments
Dh. 2 len 3rd of 10 (3) $15.00 57.0 Ice Melody. Green Light. Nicconi Pasquale 1400m Longreach (Bm55) Good(3) June 16. 5-1/4 len 7th of 10 (10) $8.00 59.5 Hayyler's Tary 1000m Barcaldine Plate (C2) Good(3) July 7.
Career: 32 3-1-6
Track: 3 1-0-0
Dist: 6 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-1
2nd Up: 4 0-0-1
Fast: 1 0-0-1
Good: 29 3-0-5
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $28,825
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 104 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1007 Jul '18Barcaldine R1Cls 2-7k5.159.510Rhiannon Payne1000mGood3Yes$80:57.17
3 of 1016 Jun '18Longreach R4BM55-7k2573J Lait1400mGood3Yes$151:23.25
4 of 1009 Jun '18Barcaldine R4BM45-7k1.4608N Fazackerley1300mGood3Yes$81:17.53
4 of 1202 Jun '18Tambo R4Cls 3-7.7k4.9585J Rudd1200mGood3Yes$101:09.39
6 of 926 May '18Aramac R5BM60-8k4.8567Ms B Richardson1400mGood3Yes$171:24.79
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 828 Apr '18Longreach R2Cls 2-7k2.1572Ms B Richardson1200mGood3Yes$161:09.35
8 of 814 Apr '18Blackall R1BM55-7k15.258.53M Haley1000mGood3Yes$81:00.24
3 of 531 Mar '18Alpha R3BM45-7k0.763.54P Romeo1000mGood3Yes$40:58.82
--- 287 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 817 Jun '17Longreach R1BM50-7k3.8617K Ballard1000mGood3Yes$50:56.68
--- 42 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1006 May '17Longreach R3BM55-7k6.959.57M Haley1200mGood3Yes$51:10.17
5. Cool Rain (3)
Alisha Mc Donell (58)
Yellow, Red Sash
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Todd Austin (Barcaldine)
Breeding  Dylan Thomas(IRE) - Mariana (Marscay)
Owners  Mrs A P Curran, B P R Curran, R W Pearson & Mrs P V Pearson
Comments
1-3/4 len 2nd of 10 (9) $21.00 55.5 The Pontster 1200m Alpha Hcp (Cl B) Good(3) June 30. 1/2 hd. nose 3rd of 10 (9) $3.20 57.5 Hidden Road. Barberance 1300m Barcaldine (Bm50) Good(3) July 7.
Career: 6 1-1-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 1-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 5 1-1-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $7,950
Won Between: 1200m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 104 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1007 Jul '18Barcaldine R3BM50-7k0.257.59Alisha Ross1300mGood3Yes$3.21:17.43
2 of 1030 Jun '18Alpha R4Cls B-10k1.855.59Alisha Ross1200mGood3Yes$211:10.90
--- 343 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 622 Jul '17Longreach R3Cls B-7k4.3585N Fazackerley1200mGood3Yes$61:10.16
8 of 808 Jul '17Ilfracombe R4BM45-9k22.5634Raymond Hancock1200mGood3No$51:13.45
1 of 417 Jun '17Longreach R3Mdn2+7k0.1593Raymond Hancock1200mGood3No$31:10.66
10 of 1121 May '17Sunshine Coast R3Mdn-14k7.358.52B N Stewart1400mHeavy8No$191:28.03
6. Implicate (1)
Martin Haley (58)
Pink, Black Sleeves And Dark Blue Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour br
Trainer  C W Prow (Blackall)
Breeding  Red Element - Midnight Shiraz (Bianconi(USA))
Owners  C Prow
Comments
5-1/4 len 7th of 10 (7) $41.00 56.0 The Pontster 1200m Alpha Hcp (Cl B) Good(3) June 30. 13-1/2 len 6th of 7 (1) $15.00 58.0 Zaha Dream 1200m Ilfracombe Hcp (45) Good(3) July 14.
Career: 29 1-2-5
Track: 5 1-0-2
Dist: 2 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-1
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 27 1-2-5
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $13,000
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 97 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 714 Jul '18Ilfracombe R3Rest-9k13.6581S Watkin1200mGood3No$151:12.84
7 of 1030 Jun '18Alpha R4Cls B-10k5.2567S Watkin1200mGood3No$411:10.90
6 of 1009 Jun '18Barcaldine R4BM45-7k3.4595S Watkin1300mGood3No$211:17.53
6 of 1102 Jun '18Tambo R3Cls B-7.2k4.8563Vishan Venkaya1100mGood3No$121:03.89
7 of 812 May '18Longreach R1Cls B-7k5.7575David Rewald1000mGood3No$170:56.72
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 614 Apr '18Blackall R2Cls B-7k9.2583M Haley1200mGood3No$61:13.63
4 of 507 Apr '18Longreach R2Cls B-7k657.54Natalie Morton1000mGood3No$40:56.81
3 of 531 Mar '18Alpha R5Cls B-7k2.758.52David Rewald1200mGood3No$51:11.31
5 of 824 Mar '18Longreach R4Cls B-7k3.5578P Romeo1000mGood3Yes$40:56.34
3 of 603 Mar '18Blackall R1Cls B-7k3.555.53N Fazackerley1000mGood4Yes$50:58.42
7. Part The Sea (5)
Brooke Richardson (58)
Hot Pink, Lime Green Star, Purple Sleeves And Cap, Lime Green Stars
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Raymond Frazer (Augathella)
Breeding  Moshe - Chloe With Class (With Class(CAN))
Owners  R W Frazer
Comments
4-1/2 len 8th of 10 (1) $6.00 60.5 Ice Melody. Green Light 1400m Longreach (Bm55) Good(3) June 16. 6-1/4 len 6th of 9 (7) $5.00 60.0 Grand Edgeroi 1400m Charleville Hcp (60) Good(3) July 7.
Career: 24 3-3-2
Track: 3 2-0-0
Dist: 4 0-1-2
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 19 3-2-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-1-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $29,125
Won Between: 1200m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 104 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 907 Jul '18Charleville R4RST60-7k6.1607J Rudd1400mGood3No$51:24.76
8 of 1016 Jun '18Longreach R4BM55-7k4.460.51Ms C Rogers1400mGood3No$61:23.25
1 of 709 Jun '18Injune R3Cls B-8k0.1614Ms C Rogers1200mGood3No$3.51:11.36
4 of 1102 Jun '18Tambo R3Cls B-7.2k4.5618J Rudd1100mGood3No$51:03.89
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 705 May '18Barcaldine R5Cls B-9.6k1.9614M Haley1300mGood3No$2.41:18.64
5 of 1221 Apr '18Chinchilla R4Cls B-7k659.510J Missen1200mGood3No$61:09.99
1 of 614 Apr '18Blackall R2Cls B-7k2.8611J Rudd1200mGood3No$41:13.63
4 of 902 Apr '18Augathella R2Cls B-9k4.457.52Emma Bell1200mGood3No$51:10.47
2 of 824 Mar '18Longreach R4Cls B-7k0.5595M Haley1000mGood3No$30:56.34
5 of 1217 Mar '18Roma R5BM55-10k2.7591J Rudd1200mGood3No$81:13.04
8. Nothing To Dance (6)
Dave Rewald (57.5)
Red, White And Black Checked Sash And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  David Rewald (Blackall)
Breeding  Nothing To Lose(USA) - Winsome Dancer (Celestial Dancer(IRE))
Owners  Mrs L J Bourke
Comments
3-3/4 len 4th of 10 (2) $12.00 59.0 Hayyler's Tary 1000m Barcaldine Plate (C2) Good(3) July 7. 4-3/4 len 6th of 11 (2) $8.00 57.5 Grey Sambucca 1200m Mckinlay Plate (C3) Good(3) July 14.
Career: 25 3-2-2
Track: 2 1-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 2-0-0
2nd Up: 3 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 18 2-0-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 6 1-1-0
Heavy: 1 0-1-0
Earnings: $26,250
Won Between: 1000m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 97 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1114 Jul '18McKinlay R3Cls 3-8k4.757.52David Rewald1200mGood3No$81:10.77
4 of 1007 Jul '18Barcaldine R1Cls 2-7k3.7592David Rewald1000mGood3No$120:57.17
10 of 1016 Jun '18Longreach R4BM55-7k5.957.510Ms B Richardson1400mGood3No$151:23.25
9 of 1202 Jun '18Tambo R4Cls 3-7.7k8.957.56David Rewald1200mGood3No$151:09.39
5 of 912 May '18Longreach R2Cls 3-7k5.457.57David Rewald1100mGood3No$121:03.05
5 of 1125 Apr '18Cunnamulla R5BM55-7k1.558.55David Rewald1400mGood3No$81:22.53
7 of 814 Apr '18Blackall R3Cls 6-7k17.654.56J Rudd1200mGood3No$51:12.49
1 of 431 Mar '18Alpha R1RST60-7k0.8571P Romeo1200mGood3No$41:10.49
10 of 1217 Mar '18Roma R5BM55-10k858.512David Rewald1200mGood3No$81:13.04
1 of 603 Mar '18Blackall R1Cls B-7k0.5582David Rewald1000mGood4No$40:58.42