Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-10-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ascot15:42
1000m
16:18
1500m
17:07
1600m
17:46
2200m
18:30
1000m
19:05
1000m
19:40
1400m
20:17
1400m
    
Avoca13:38
1860m
14:13
1200m
14:48
1200m
15:22
1300m
16:02
1300m
16:49
1860m
17:25
1860m
     
Bendigo13:09
1000m
13:44
1600m
14:19
1100m
14:54
1100m
15:34
2400m
16:14
1400m
16:59
1600m
17:31
1600m
    
Blackall14:00
1000m
14:40
1000m
15:20
1050m
16:00
1050m
16:40
1200m
17:30
1400m
      
Bombala13:34
900m
14:09
1100m
14:44
1200m
15:40
1400m
16:16
1200m
16:53
1700m
      
Caulfield16:40
2400m
12:15
1400m
12:50
1400m
13:25
1000m
14:00
1100m
14:35
2000m
15:10
2000m
15:50
2000m
17:15
1400m
17:50
1400m
  
Charters Towers14:45
1000m
15:20
1000m
16:00
1200m
16:40
1400m
17:25
1600m
       
Darwin16:16
1300m
16:57
1200m
17:40
1100m
18:17
1000m
18:58
1600m
       
Deniliquin13:45
1000m
14:20
1200m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1600m
16:20
1400m
17:00
2100m
      
Doomben12:38
1110m
13:13
1050m
13:48
1200m
14:23
1200m
14:58
1350m
15:38
2000m
16:22
1050m
17:03
1600m
17:42
1200m
18:20
1350m
  
Gold Coast12:20
1200m
12:55
900m
13:28
1800m
14:03
1800m
14:38
1200m
15:15
1200m
15:55
1300m
16:44
1200m
17:19
1400m
17:54
1400m
  
Hobart13:19
1100m
13:54
1100m
14:29
1400m
15:04
2100m
15:44
2400m
16:26
1400m
17:05
1100m
17:44
1600m
    
Innisfail14:20
1000m
15:00
1100m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1200m
17:00
1500m
17:40
2000m
      
Inverell14:05
1010m
14:40
1010m
15:20
1100m
16:15
1400m
16:50
1400m
       
Leinster15:45
1000m
16:25
1000m
17:05
1400m
17:45
1350m
18:25
1350m
19:05
1600m
      
Mitchell14:00
800m
14:45
1000m
15:30
1200m
16:15
1200m
17:00
1400m
       
Morphettville13:00
1000m
13:35
1050m
14:10
1200m
14:45
2600m
15:25
2035m
16:05
1200m
16:50
1200m
17:26
1050m
18:05
1600m
   
Mount Isa15:00
1450m
15:40
1100m
16:20
1000m
17:00
1100m
17:40
1200m
       
Narromine13:17
800m
13:52
1100m
14:27
1300m
15:02
1600m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1600m
17:01
800m
     
Newcastle12:46
2340m
13:21
900m
13:56
900m
14:31
1880m
15:06
1200m
15:46
1400m
16:30
1200m
17:11
1200m
    
Randwick12:30
1000m
13:05
1600m
13:40
1100m
14:15
2400m
14:50
1600m
15:30
1200m
16:10
1200m
16:55
1200m
17:35
1400m
   
Rockhampton14:17
1500m
14:52
1300m
15:32
1300m
16:12
1050m
16:53
1100m
17:33
1200m
      
Stanthorpe14:40
1200m
15:25
1000m
16:05
1000m
16:45
1400m
17:30
1400m
       
Thangool14:20
1075m
15:00
1200m
15:35
1600m
16:15
800m
16:55
800m
       
Toowoomba17:38
1625m
18:12
1200m
18:48
1200m
19:25
870m
20:00
1100m
20:35
1300m
21:12
1050m
21:48
1625m
    
Wagga13:32
1600m
14:07
1000m
14:42
1300m
15:20
1300m
16:00
1600m
16:47
2000m
17:23
1200m
     
Wodonga13:50
1100m
14:25
1100m
15:00
1400m
15:35
1400m
16:15
1200m
17:00
1590m
      
Wondai14:20
1100m
14:55
1100m
15:30
850m
16:10
1465m
16:50
1465m
       
Meetings 2018-10-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bunbury16:03
2000m
16:43
1200m
17:18
1000m
17:53
1400m
18:30
1400m
19:00
1675m
19:30
1100m
20:05
1200m
    
Cranbourne12:40
1300m
13:15
1200m
13:50
1600m
14:25
1600m
15:00
2060m
15:40
1000m
16:15
1400m
16:50
1600m
17:25
1200m
   
Horsham12:58
1200m
13:33
1100m
14:08
2100m
14:43
1400m
15:20
1400m
15:50
1800m
16:25
1200m
17:05
1100m
    
Naracoorte13:25
1000m
14:00
1430m
14:35
1200m
15:10
2000m
15:55
1000m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1430m
     
Nowra13:29
1100m
14:04
1400m
14:39
1200m
15:15
1400m
15:59
1600m
16:39
1200m
17:14
1200m
     
Sunshine Coast13:02
1800m
13:37
1000m
14:12
1000m
14:47
1000m
15:25
1400m
16:07
1300m
16:47
1600m
17:22
1600m
17:57
1200m
18:35
1300m
  
Wyong13:20
1000m
13:55
1600m
14:30
1350m
15:05
1200m
15:45
1200m
16:20
1600m
17:00
1350m
17:35
1350m
    
Meetings 2018-10-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Coffs Harbour13:35
1507m
14:15
1307m
14:50
2010m
15:25
1507m
16:05
1407m
16:45
1207m
17:20
1207m
     
Coonabarabran13:20
900m
13:55
1200m
14:35
1400m
15:10
1600m
15:45
1200m
16:25
1100m
17:05
1600m
17:40
1400m
    
Stawell13:00
1600m
13:30
3600m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1600m
17:00
1300m
   
Meetings 2018-10-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Beaudesert13:05
1050m
13:40
1050m
14:15
1300m
14:50
1650m
15:25
2450m
16:05
1100m
16:40
1100m
17:15
1400m
17:50
1400m
   
Kilmore13:30
1462m
14:00
1212m
14:30
1612m
15:00
1462m
15:30
1462m
16:00
1112m
16:30
2112m
     
Muswellbrook13:20
900m
13:55
900m
14:35
1500m
15:10
1280m
15:45
1750m
16:20
1280m
16:55
1280m
17:35
1450m
18:10
1000m
   



Ascot
R1 - 15:42 - Crown Sports Bar Plate
R2 - 16:18 - Amelia Park Plate
R3 - 17:07 - Win A Trip With Mumm
R4 - 17:46 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-rs1mw
R5 - 18:30 - Crown Towers
R6 - 19:05 - Furphy - R.s. Crawford Stakes
R7 - 19:40 - Crown Perth-northerly Stakes
R8 - 20:17 - The Merrywell

Avoca
R1 - 13:38 - Tac Make It Strong Finish Mdn
R2 - 14:13 - Cam's Security Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:48 - Astbury Welding-contr.
R4 - 15:22 - Avoca Caravan Park Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:02 - Hewitt And Whitty - Ancare-bm64
R6 - 16:49 - Blue Pyrenees Estate Avoca Cup
R7 - 17:25 - Ladbrokes Bet Better

Bendigo
R1 - 13:09 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:44 - The Big Screen Company Mdn
R3 - 14:19 - Vatman Group
R4 - 14:54 - Vantage Fuels Hcp
R5 - 15:34 - Race Services Hcp
R6 - 16:14 - Roll The Dice Hcp
R7 - 16:59 - All Seasons Resort Htl Hcp-58
R8 - 17:31 - Madura Finance Hcp

Blackall
R1 - 14:00 - Plate
R2 - 14:40 - Rabobank Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:20 - Forest Park Hcp
R4 - 16:00 - Hcp
R5 - 16:40 - Hcp
R6 - 17:30 - Blackall Cup Plate

Bombala
R1 - 13:34 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:09 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:44 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - (bm50)
R5 - 16:16 - Bombala Cup
R6 - 16:53 - Plate

Caulfield
R8 - 16:40 - Stella Artois Caulfield Cup
R1 - 12:15 - Qms Media Plate
R2 - 12:50 - Polytrack Gothic Stakes
R3 - 13:25 - Mccafe Caulfield Sprint
R4 - 14:00 - Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes
R5 - 14:35 - N.z. B'stock Ethereal Stakes
R6 - 15:10 - Ladbrokes Classic
R7 - 15:50 - Ladbrokes Coongy Cup
R9 - 17:15 - Schweppes Tristarc Stakes
R10 - 17:50 - Ladbrokes Moonga Stakes

Charters Towers
R1 - 14:45 - Hammer And Co Mdn Plate
R2 - 15:20 - W Titley And Co
R3 - 16:00 - Adani Mining P-l Hcp
R4 - 16:40 - Carlton-asahi-enterprise
R5 - 17:25 - Amateur Cup

Darwin
R1 - 16:16 - Hutchinson Builders Hcp
R2 - 16:57 - Coolalinga Community Bank
R3 - 17:40 - Darwin Motor Group
R4 - 18:17 - Ella Bache Fannie Bay Hcp
R5 - 18:58 - Cancer Council Nt Hcp

Deniliquin
R1 - 13:45 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:20 - (bm50)
R3 - 15:00 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - Hcp
R5 - 16:20 - Deniliquin Cup
R6 - 17:00 - (bm50)

Doomben
R1 - 12:38 - St Rita's College Hcp
R2 - 13:13 - Powering The Happy Plate
R3 - 13:48 - Brisbane Marriott Hotel
R4 - 14:23 - Westwood Workshop
R5 - 14:58 - Madison Cleaning Services Hcp
R6 - 15:38 - Ej Cast Iron
R7 - 16:22 - Invertek Drives Plate
R8 - 17:03 - Proav And Avt Plate
R9 - 17:42 - Ray White Ascot Hcp
R10 - 18:20 - Esp Solutions

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:20 - Book Xmas Festive Feast Hcp-c4
R2 - 12:55 - Derby Day Party-moet Ice Mdn
R3 - 13:28 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers
R4 - 14:03 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers
R5 - 14:38 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn
R6 - 15:15 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn
R7 - 15:55 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn
R8 - 16:44 - Attwood Marshall Lawyers
R9 - 17:19 - Revelstone Stud
R10 - 17:54 - Canary Bar-cox Plate Hcp

Hobart
R1 - 13:19 - Michelle's Birthday Mdn
R2 - 13:54 - Seppelt Hcp
R3 - 14:29 - Taskeno Hcp
R4 - 15:04 - Frothy Plate
R5 - 15:44 - Foxtel For Business
R6 - 16:26 - Tasmanian Hospitality Mdn
R7 - 17:05 - Tabcorp
R8 - 17:44 - Women In Tourism And Hosp.

Innisfail
R1 - 14:20 - Hcp
R2 - 15:00 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:40 - Hcp
R4 - 16:20 - Open Hcp
R5 - 17:00 - (bm60)
R6 - 17:40 - Innisfail Cup

Inverell
R1 - 14:05 - Macintyre Gas Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:40 - Stewart's Grain Trading
R3 - 15:20 - Thomas Davis Brown And Co
R4 - 16:15 - Viver's Boutique Mdn
R5 - 16:50 - Topbuild

Leinster
R1 - 15:45 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 16:25 - (bm56+)
R3 - 17:05 - (bm56+)
R4 - 17:45 - Hcp
R5 - 18:25 - (bm64+)
R6 - 19:05 - (bm64+)

Mitchell
R1 - 14:00 - (bm55)
R2 - 14:45 - Hcp
R3 - 15:30 - (bm65)
R4 - 16:15 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 17:00 - Booringa Cup

Morphettville
R1 - 13:00 - Laughing Jack Wines 2yo
R2 - 13:35 - Ubet Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Oktoberfest Barossa Foods Mdn
R4 - 14:45 - Aami Youngcare Grants
R5 - 15:25 - Darley
R6 - 16:05 - Aami Rebel Raider Series Final
R7 - 16:50 - Hit107
R8 - 17:26 - Breast Cancer Awareness-bm70
R9 - 18:05 - Mjs Floorcoverings

Mount Isa
R1 - 15:00 - Thanks For Your Hard Work-bm65
R2 - 15:40 - Welcome To New Committee Mdn
R3 - 16:20 - Steejo Press
R4 - 17:00 - Les Huddy Mem Bracelet Plate
R5 - 17:40 - Cnw Plate

Narromine
R1 - 13:17 - Bourchiers Macq. Valley Mdn
R2 - 13:52 - Dubbo City Toyota Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:27 - 2du-zoo Fm Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:02 - Mdk Contracting Plate
R5 - 15:40 - Aquawest Dandy Cup
R6 - 16:20 - Agrigrain
R7 - 17:01 - Adors Hire Hcp

Newcastle
R1 - 12:46 - Commercial Properties Mdn
R2 - 13:21 - Central Finance Mgmt Grp Mdn
R3 - 13:56 - Collaborative Solutions
R4 - 14:31 - Joanne Mclean Memorial
R5 - 15:06 - Mayfield Ex-services Club Mdn
R6 - 15:46 - Auto One Warners Bay
R7 - 16:30 - Impact Building Newcastle-bm70
R8 - 17:11 - Ronald Mcdonald House

Randwick
R1 - 12:30 - Forum Group Kirkham Plate
R2 - 13:05 - Daily Press
R3 - 13:40 - Tab Highway Hcp
R4 - 14:15 - City Tattersalls Club Cup
R5 - 14:50 - Kogaroo
R6 - 15:30 - Sthrn Cross Grp Brian Crowley
R7 - 16:10 - Icd Property Nivison
R8 - 16:55 - Clubsnsw
R9 - 17:35 - Jem Computer Systems

Rockhampton
R1 - 14:17 - Mcgrath Plate
R2 - 14:52 - Adlec Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:32 - Stockland Rockkhampton Hcp-55
R4 - 16:12 - Brown Brothers Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:53 - Carly-mae Pye Memorial Hcp-c1
R6 - 17:33 - Xxxx Gold Hcp

Stanthorpe
R1 - 14:40 - Hcp
R2 - 15:25 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:05 - (bm55)
R4 - 16:45 - Stanthorpe Cup
R5 - 17:30 - (bm55)

Thangool
R1 - 14:20 - Members Hcp
R2 - 15:00 - (bm65)
R3 - 15:35 - (bm50)
R4 - 16:15 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:55 - (bm60)

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:38 - Mittys
R2 - 18:12 - Pro-clear
R3 - 18:48 - Brisbane Riverview Hotel-bm60
R4 - 19:25 - Hannas Hcp
R5 - 20:00 - Wholesale Horsewear House
R6 - 20:35 - Furneys Stock Feeds Mdn Hcp
R7 - 21:12 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn Hcp
R8 - 21:48 - Rock Trade Industries Mdn Hcp

Wagga
R1 - 13:32 - Kurrajong Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:07 - Rock At The Races Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:42 - Wagga Rugby League Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:20 - Rules Club Wagga
R5 - 16:00 - Bulls-brothers Kangaroos Hcp
R6 - 16:47 - Austwide Homes Cup
R7 - 17:23 - Daniel Woods Funeral Care

Wodonga
R1 - 13:50 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:25 - (bm52)
R3 - 15:00 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:35 - (bm58)
R5 - 16:15 - (bm58)
R6 - 17:00 - (bm52)

Wondai
R1 - 14:20 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:55 - Plate
R3 - 15:30 - Hcp
R4 - 16:10 - Hcp
R5 - 16:50 - Open Hcp

Bunbury
R1 - 16:03 - Tracey And Geoff Thompson Mdn
R2 - 16:43 - Western Meat Packers Mdn
R3 - 17:18 - Qube Ports- Bulk Transport Mdn
R4 - 17:53 - Civilcon Construction Hcp
R5 - 18:30 - South West Isuzu Mdn
R6 - 19:00 - Qube Ports-bulk Stevedoring-c1
R7 - 19:30 - The C.e.m. Alliance Hcp
R8 - 20:05 - Market City Meats Hcp

Cranbourne
R1 - 12:40 - Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Cranbourne Holden Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:50 - Mypunter.com Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:25 - Highview Account.-finance-bm64
R5 - 15:00 - Obrien Real Estate
R6 - 15:40 - Browns Sawdust And Shavings-bm70
R7 - 16:15 - Melbourne Cup Carnival
R8 - 16:50 - Tm Design Group Casey Cup
R9 - 17:25 - Procon Developments

Horsham
R1 - 12:58 - Victoria Hotel On The Park Mdn
R2 - 13:33 - Dfk Nugents Mdn
R3 - 14:08 - Cheeky Fox Cafe
R4 - 14:43 - Priceline Pharmacy Horsham Mdn
R5 - 15:20 - West Side Horsham
R6 - 15:50 - Miller's Horsham Cup
R7 - 16:25 - Tab Multiplier
R8 - 17:05 - Bull And Mouth After Last

Naracoorte
R1 - 13:25 - Nrc Agm 30th October 2018 Mdn
R2 - 14:00 - South East Saddlery Mdn
R3 - 14:35 - Finns Fine Foods Mdn
R4 - 15:10 - Coopers Brewery
R5 - 15:55 - Mini Jumbuk
R6 - 16:35 - Happy B'day Daniel Menzel-bm60
R7 - 17:10 - Chantler Horse Training-bm56

Nowra
R1 - 13:29 - Mollymook Golf Club Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:04 - Lighthouse Plumbing Hcp
R3 - 14:39 - Milton Iga-eddie Latta Mem.-c1
R4 - 15:15 - Ulladulla Chinese Rest. Mdn
R5 - 15:59 - Elders Ins.-b Murray Mem-bm58
R6 - 16:39 - Mollymook Cup
R7 - 17:14 - Tierney Breed And Race Mdn Hcp

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 13:02 - Royal Flying Doctor Serv. Mdn
R2 - 13:37 - Buderim Mechanical Hcp
R3 - 14:12 - Mosaic Property Group
R4 - 14:47 - Active Sparkies
R5 - 15:25 - Firefly Education Hcp
R6 - 16:07 - Fencepac Mdn Hcp
R7 - 16:47 - Fort Knox Hcp
R8 - 17:22 - Rice Brothers
R9 - 17:57 - Royal Flying Doctor Serv.-bm85
R10 - 18:35 - The Mac Lamond Memorial

Wyong
R1 - 13:20 - Carlton Draught On Tap Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Rapid Clean Central Coast Mdn
R3 - 14:30 - Northlakes Toukley Rotary Mdn
R4 - 15:05 - Canadian Club Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:45 - Sea Fm 101.3 Hcp
R6 - 16:20 - Magic Millions
R7 - 17:00 - Sky Racing Spring Plate
R8 - 17:35 - Wyong Christmas @ The Races-c2

Coffs Harbour
R1 - 13:35 - Great Northern
R2 - 14:15 - Coffs Coast Security
R3 - 14:50 - Pink Silks Hcp
R4 - 15:25 - Hcp
R5 - 16:05 - Jack Simmons Menswear Mdn
R6 - 16:45 - Mbt Lawyers Mdn Hcp
R7 - 17:20 - John Sullivan Hcp

Coonabarabran
R1 - 13:20 - M. Hawkins Elect And T Evans Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Imperial Hotel Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Osm Constructions Hcp
R4 - 15:10 - David Hunt And Dave Morrissey-c3
R5 - 15:45 - Leigh Stoddart And Co Plate
R6 - 16:25 - Reg. Aust Bank-ausure Ins. Cup
R7 - 17:05 - Coonabarabran Cup
R8 - 17:40 - Barron's Tyre- Mechanical-bm66

Stawell
R1 - 13:00 - View Hotel Maiden Hwt
R2 - 13:30 - Bill-hero Of Romani Hwt
R3 - 14:00 - Waack's Bakery Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Stawell Windows And Glass Mdn
R5 - 15:00 - Grampians Gate Caravan Pk Mdn
R6 - 15:30 - E-cycle Solutions
R7 - 16:00 - Gift Hotel Cup Carnival
R8 - 16:30 - See The Cup At Gift Htl
R9 - 17:00 - Bet365

Beaudesert
R1 - 13:05 - Burleigh Town Village Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:40 - Aquis Beaudesert Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:15 - Derby Day Packages On Sale Mdn
R4 - 14:50 - Kiss And Make Up @ Aquis Farm-c1
R5 - 15:25 - Derby Day @aquis B'desert-bm60
R6 - 16:05 - Spill D Beans @aquis Farm-bm58
R7 - 16:40 - $60 Lunch On Derby Day
R8 - 17:15 - The Mission @ Aquis Farm-bm55
R9 - 17:50 - Domesday @ Aquis Farm Colts, G

Kilmore
R1 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - North Central Review Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - The Bendigo Club Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Bet365 Kilmore Cup 25-11 Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Cub
R6 - 16:00 - Jet Roofing
R7 - 16:30 - Beraldo Coffee

Muswellbrook
R1 - 13:20 - Melb Cup Day @ M'brook Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Magic Millions Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Bengalla Mining Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:10 - Great Northern Super Crisp Mdn
R5 - 15:45 - Mt Arthur Coal Plate
R6 - 16:20 - Adelaide @ Coolmore
R7 - 16:55 - Horsepower Hcp
R8 - 17:35 - Tab.com.au Kayuga Cup
R9 - 18:10 - Godolphin

DynamicForm
Albury R6
Laser Electrical Hcp
RAIL: +3m 1450m to 350m cutaway applies true remainder   CLASS: Class 1   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1000m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1It's Not There
J Ms Amanda Masters - T Ms J Schmidt
1059143 1-0-033.3%33.3%
4
$12,010
    
2Real Key
J Jon Grisedale - T T G Sutherland
125981 1-0-0100%100%
11.1
$11,085
1 / 13
1200m S
1 / 5
1000m S
1 / 6
900m S
 
3Zariz No Other
J Ms Kayla Nisbet - T R Weston & J Nisbet
8591855 1-0-220%60%
3
$15,175
1 / 9
1200m G
3 / 8
1000m G
3 / 10
1200m S
5 / 12
1200m G
4Air Gordon
J Simon Miller - T P Widdup
158.5104 1-0-025%25%
3.2
$12,725
5 / 9
1200m G
5 / 5
1000m H
1 / 12
1175m S
5 / 14
1175m G
5Liberty's Gift
J Blaike Mcdougall - T D J McCarthy
1458.5144 1-0-025%25%
5.6
$22,400
6Mirimbah
J Josh Richards - T G W Egan
257.51014 1-2-37.1%42.9%
2.4
$34,138
4 / 9
1100m G
7 / 9
1100m H
3 / 8
1100m G
7 / 10
1100m S
7Lexinator
J Michael Heagney - T C W Kingsbury
16563112 1-3-38.3%58.3%
2.9
$35,114
9 / 9
1100m H
13 / 15
1100m S
11 / 12
1400m G
7 / 9
1206m G
8Squillosa
J Lewis German - T P F Maher
956144 1-0-025%25%
1.5
$6,100
11 / 13
1000m G
10 / 13
1000m S
3 / 7
900m G
9 / 11
900m G
9Innocent I Am
J Ms Nikita Beriman - T Logan McGill
355.5159 0-2-00%22.2%
1.2
$10,780
11 / 13
1170m S
2 / 6
1000m S
2 / 10
1000m G
5 / 7
1110m G
10Lots Of Dots
J Brooke Sweeney - T P McVicar
555.52319 1-3-25.3%31.6%
1.6
$30,254
10 / 13
1000m S
5 / 7
1175m H
5 / 13
1200m H
4 / 10
1000m G
11Black Roe
J Ms Rebeka Prest - T A Aquilina
13552175 0-1-00%20%
1.2
$5,890
5 / 10
1200m G
2 / 10
1106m G
4 / 7
1100m S
7 / 10
1106m H
12Arapaho Alidor
J TBA - T Ms A Macpherson
17543211 1-0-09.1%9.1%
1.5
$16,457
11 / 11
1200m S
11 / 12
1100m S
10 / 12
1100m G
10 / 12
1000m G
13Shinia Miss
J Brendan Ward - T P F Maher
115425510 1-0-010%10%
0.6
$6,330
1 / 6
1600m G
4 / 9
1400m S
13 / 13
1400m G
9 / 12
1606m G
14Tracey's Daisy
J Aaron Sweeney - T Sylvia Thompson
754320 1-2-25%25%
1.3
$25,685
15Josie's Cruiser
J Bradley Vale - T K A Davison
4543118 1-1-35.6%27.8%
1.3
$22,620
16Stormus
J Bryan Murphy - T G C Strang
6541740 1-7-22.5%25%
0.8
$33,468
7 / 10
1000m S
3 / 11
900m H
12 / 12
900m G
2 / 4
1000m S
17All Starr Courage
J TBA - T Ms E Haworth
1254811 0-0-00%0%
0.4
$4,900
7 / 12
1000m S
12 / 12
1000m S
6 / 10
1005m G
6 / 13
1000m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. It's Not There (10)
Ms Amanda Masters (59)
Lime Green, Burgundy Diamond, Hooped Sleeves
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Ms J Schmidt (Benalla)
Breeding  Oamaru Force - In The Spirit (Double Vice(USA))
Owners  Ms J A Schmidt
Comments
6-1/2 len 6th of 12 (11) $41.00 58.5 O' So Hazy 1175m Albury Mdn Hcp Soft(5) Oct 14. 4-3/4 len win of 8 (7) $3.70 57.5 Quick Spin. Sam 1000m Corowa Mdn Hcp Good(4) July 3.
Career: 3 1-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 1 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $12,010
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 803 Jul '18Corowa R1Mdn-20k4.857.57Ms K Nisbet1000mGood4Yes$3.70:57.59
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 705 Jun '18Tatura R13BTrial3+0k0.2-2Ms A Masters850mSoft5No$00:49.00
--- 234 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1214 Oct '17Albury R1Mdn-20k6.658.511J Duffy1175mSoft5No$411:10.54
9 of 1229 Sep '17Benalla R1Mdn3+25k5.558.58Ms A Masters1206mGood3No$511:10.37
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Overraced early, middle stages.
6 of 712 Sep '17Wodonga R10BTrial3+0k11.3-6Ms A Masters800mSoft5No$00:46.31
2. Real Key (12)
Jon Grisedale (59)
Gold, Five Black Fleur De Lys, Seams Sleeves
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  T G Sutherland (Wagga Wagga)
Breeding  Bon Hoffa - Defacto (Viscount)
Owners  M J Terry, P J Reardon & T G Sutherland
Comments
Swab taken by order of stewards sht 1/2 hd win of 13 (2) $6.50 57.0 The Raven. Constitutional 1200m Wagga 3yo Mdn Soft(7) July 9.
Career: 1 1-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 1-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 1-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $11,085
Won Between: 900m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 102 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1309 Jul '18Wagga R2Mdn320k0.1572M Travers1200mSoft7No$6.51:13.17
Stewards Report: Swab taken by order of stewards.
1 of 525 Jun '18Wagga Riverside R3BTrial-0k2.8-1M Travers1000mSoft5No$00:59.54
1 of 630 May '18Albury R3BTrial3+0k0.2-1M Travers900mSoft7No$00:56.74
3. Zariz No Other (8)
Ms Kayla Nisbet (59)
Yellow, Royal Blue Star, Horseshoes Sleeves, Royal Blue Pom Pom
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  R Weston & J Nisbet (Canberra)
Breeding  Zariz - Golden Freeze (Nuclear Freeze(USA))
Owners  A J McNamara, C D Fredericks, G R Whipp, B Dunkley, C J Palombi, S J Wells, D A Crowe & T Younan
Comments
Overraced middle stages sht hd. 2-1/2 len 3rd of 8 (4) $3.90 59.0 Lulu Raez. Jindaberra 1000m Canberra Mdn Plate Good(4) Dec 29. Hampered near 200m sht hd win of 9 (8) $2.90 59.0 Respun. Miss Demi Monde 1200m Queanbeyan Mdn Good(3) Jan 13.
Career: 5 1-0-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 1-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $15,175
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 279 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 913 Jan '18Queanbeyan R4Mdn-20k0.1598Ms K Nisbet1200mGood3No$2.91:10.00
Stewards Report: Hampered near 200m.
3 of 829 Dec '17Canberra R1Mdn-20.5k2.6594Ms K Nisbet1000mGood4No$3.90:57.55
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages.
3 of 1008 Dec '17Queanbeyan R3Mdn-20k2.6583J Penza1200mSoft5No$5.51:09.36
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Checked early stages.
5 of 1227 Nov '17Wagga Riverside R2Mdn-20k3.657.56Ms K Nisbet1200mGood4No$161:09.75
--- 220 DAY SPELL ---
13 of 1421 Apr '17Canberra R3Mdn-20.3k7.5589J Penza1000mGood3No$710:58.18
4 of 431 Mar '17Sapphire Coast R1BTrial-0k11.3-4W Pearson900mSoft7No$00:53.13
4. Air Gordon (1)
Simon Miller (58.5)
Green, Cerise Braces, Sleeves And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  P Widdup (Albury)
Breeding  Haradasun - That's Not Apt (Foreplay)
Owners  Miss K J McClelland, B J Hore, Mrs S Dunstan, V Foti, M J Stekovic, Ms J A Falkingham, G A Woodbridge, C Cooper , A J Hoppe & Bags Not Driving (Mgr: R Smart)
Comments
Wide throughout. Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities 4-3/4 len last of 5 (5) $3.00 54.5 Eastern Pegasus 1000m Albury (Bm66) Heavy(10) June 18. 2-3/4 len 5th of 9 (8) $31.00 58.5 Wanna Be Good 1200m Echuca Hcp (C1) Good(4) July 7.
Career: 4 1-0-0
Track: 3 1-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 1-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 1-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $12,725
Won Between: 900m to 1175m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 104 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 907 Jul '18Echuca R7Cls 1-20k2.858.58Simon Miller1200mGood4No$311:12.66
5 of 518 Jun '18Albury R6BM66-20k4.854.55R Bensley1000mHeavy10No$31:01.75
Stewards Report: Wide throughout. Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 1229 May '18Albury R2Mdn-20k0.8597R Bensley1175mSoft6No$3.11:12.08
5 of 1414 May '18Albury R1Mdn-20k1.95914R Bensley1175mGood4No$6.51:10.26
1 of 626 Apr '18Corowa R2BTrial-0k0.3-1Simon Miller900mGood3No$00:52.58
5. Liberty's Gift (14)
Blaike Mcdougall (58.5)
Royal Blue, Gold Checked Sash And Sleeves, Gold And Royal Blue Checked Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  D J McCarthy (Wangaratta)
Breeding  Statue Of Liberty(USA) - Our Polly (Danzero)
Owners  D W Strain
Comments
6-3/4 len 8th of 9 (9) $31.00 58.0 Black And Tan 1400m Sandown-Hillside 3yo F (Bm64) Good(4) Nov 29. Hampered near 600m 7-3/4 len 10th of 13 (10) $12.00 56.5 Triple Shot 1000m Corowa Hcp (C2) Good(4) July 3.
Career: 4 1-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $22,400
Won Between: 975m to 975m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1303 Jul '18Corowa R7Cls 2-20k7.756.510Ms A Masters1000mGood4No$120:57.06
Stewards Report: Hampered near 600m.
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 929 Nov '17Sandown-Hillside R2BM64340k6.8589Ben Thompson1400mGood4No$311:24.34
7 of 817 Nov '17Moonee Valley R3BM70340k953.57Tahlia Hope1000mGood4No$510:58.05
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
1 of 430 Oct '17Swan Hill R1Mdn322k1.3541Tahlia Hope975mGood4No$2.60:56.84
3 of 617 Oct '17Tatura R2BTrial30k0.6-3Tahlia Hope1000mGood3No$00:59.69
6. Mirimbah (2)
Josh Richards (57.5)
Blue, White Southern Cross And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  G W Egan (Mansfield)
Breeding  Equiano(FR) - Cape Augusta(USA) (Cape Town(USA))
Owners  S J Marks, J W Richardson, S G Walker, D Kynnersley, W L Mitchell, B D Kynnersley, F D Stevenson, T Purcell, N A Kynnersley, M P Walsh & P E Watkins
Comments
Jumped awkwardly 9-3/4 len 7th of 9 (5) $13.00 58.0 Full Reward 1100m Wodonga Hcp (58) Heavy(10) June 16. 2-3/4 len 4th of 9 (7) $17.00 56.0 Zoot Suit Riot 1100m Echuca Hcp (58) Good(4) July 7.
Career: 14 1-2-3
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-1-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 9 1-2-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $34,138
Won Between: 1106m to 1106m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 104 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 907 Jul '18Echuca R9RST58-18k2.7567Lachlan King1100mGood4Yes$171:07.25
7 of 916 Jun '18Wodonga R7RST58-18k9.7585Jacob Rule1100mHeavy10Yes$131:11.66
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
--- 182 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 816 Dec '17Wangaratta R5BM58-12k2566Lachlan King1100mGood4No$5.51:05.42
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 400m.
7 of 1005 Dec '17Wangaratta R5BM583+18k2.15810Thomas Stockdale1100mSoft6No$7.51:05.92
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
1 of 1012 Nov '17Benalla R3Mdn4+22k0.854.510Lachlan King1106mGood3Yes$51:05.45
2 of 902 Nov '17Seymour R1Mdn3+25k0.5562Lachlan King1200mGood4No$5.51:12.20
3 of 1122 Oct '17Seymour R3Mdn3+25k2.856.511L Currie1200mGood4Yes$81:11.58
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 1123 Sep '17Tatura R2Mdn4+22k2.654.52Lachlan King1100mGood4Yes$151:04.63
Stewards Report: Lost a plate.
--- 81 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 1404 Jul '17Corowa R1Mdn-20k3.15214Lachlan King1000mSoft5No$50:58.06
4 of 917 Jun '17Wodonga R4Mdn3+20k5.156.51M Pegus1100mSoft5No$1.951:07.35
8. Squillosa (9)
Lewis German (56)
Red And White Diagonal Stripes, Black And White Checked Sleeves, Red Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers First Time. Tongue Control Bit Off First Time. Tongue Tie First Time. Winkers Off First Time
Trainer  P F Maher (Wodonga)
Breeding  Squamosa - China Empress (Royal Academy(USA))
Owners  J D Perry, P F Maher, G D Parker, A J Walker, R J Walker, R G Walker, C L Przibella, M J Duffy, B J Donohoe & Dr K E Farrell
Comments
Blundered early stages 5-1/2 len 10th of 13 (3) $31.00 55.0 Eastern Pegasus 1000m Albury (Bm61) Soft(6) May 29. 7-3/4 len 11th of 13 (6) $17.00 51.0 Triple Shot 1000m Corowa Hcp (C2) Good(4) July 3.
Career: 4 1-0-0
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $6,100
Won Between: 1100m to 1100m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1303 Jul '18Corowa R7Cls 2-20k7.8516Teodore Nugent1000mGood4No$170:57.06
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
10 of 1329 May '18Albury R4BM61-20k5.6553Ms K Nisbet1000mSoft6No$310:59.97
Stewards Report: Blundered early stages.
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 726 Apr '18Corowa R3BTrial-0k2.9-3N Souquet900mGood3No$00:52.28
--- 112 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1104 Jan '18Albury R7Cls 1-20k9.155.511B Mc Dougall900mGood3No$9.50:52.36
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Hung out near turn.
1 of 726 Dec '17Wodonga R2Mdn3+10k1.356.56Brooke Sweeney1100mGood4No$2.81:07.03
9. Innocent I Am (3)
Ms Nikita Beriman (55.5)
Red, Yellow Lm, Striped Sleeves, Yellow Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  Logan McGill (Mornington)
Breeding  Stratum - Innocent Baby (Jugah(USA))
Owners  Mrs K Ruhl, Eastbeth (Mgr: G Eastmure)
Comments
Slowly away 1/2 len 2nd of 10 (2) $3.60F 57.5 Written Consent 1000m Stony Creek (Bm58) Good(3) Dec 27 (2016). 5-1/2 len 11th of 13 (13) $12.00 57.5 Elzinga 1170m Wangaratta (Bm58) Soft(6) July 2.
Career: 9 0-2-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 4 0-2-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 0-2-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $10,780
Won Between: 760m to 800m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 109 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1302 Jul '18Wangaratta R7BM58-18k5.557.513Clayton Douglas1170mSoft6No$121:10.60
2 of 620 Jun '18Racing.Com Park Sy R10BTrial3+0k0.3-2A Mc Cabe1000mSyntheticNo$00:59.15
--- 540 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1027 Dec '16Stony Creek R7BM58-16k0.557.52J Noonan1000mGood3No$3.60:59.91
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5 of 711 Dec '16Werribee R4BM643+23k4.156.56Jack Hill1110mGood4No$211:05.59
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Shifted in near 200m.
2 of 821 Nov '16Cranbourne Trainin R12BTrial3+0k0.2-2Jack Hill800mGood3No$00:48.36
--- 176 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1129 May '16Racing.Com Park R4Mdn320k3.1577S Baster1200mSoft7No$8.51:14.53
4 of 713 May '16Geelong R4Mdn2+20k4.556.54S Baster1100mSyntheticNo$3.51:04.52
4 of 926 Apr '16Ballarat R2Mdn323k0.4572S Baster1100mGood3No$8.51:06.01
Stewards Report: Disappointed for a run.
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 824 Mar '16Terang R1Mdn3+20k2567Jack Hill1000mGood3Yes$2.60:57.08
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start. Ran wide early stages.
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 522 Feb '16Cranbourne Trainin R10BTrial30k0.1-1S Baster800mGood4No$00:47.60
--- 181 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1025 Aug '15Racing.Com Park Sy R1Mdn320k4.6569S Baster1000mSyntheticYes$70:59.11
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Raced greenly. Vetted - no abnormalities.
4 of 1207 Aug '15Racing.Com Park Sy R2Mdn323k1.8564Dale Smith1000mSyntheticNo$2.451:00.69
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Laid in in straight. Blocked for run concluding stages.
1 of 520 Jul '15Cranbourne Synthet R4BTrial20k4-1S Baster760mSyntheticNo$00:45.66
10. Lots Of Dots (5)
Brooke Sweeney (55.5)
Black, Light Blue And Pink Stripes, Striped Sleeves, Pink Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers Off
Trainer  P McVicar (Berrigan)
Breeding  O'Lonhro - Stippled (Redoute's Choice)
Owners  F & Mrs D Macheda, N Macheda, S Macheda, Miss S Macheda, J Williams Cole, X Pinnuck, B Williams, K Russell, J Richardson, T Whiley, M Whiley, K Salter, J Strelec, L Stevens, C Smith, J Hawes, W Pyle
Comments
8-1/4 len 5th of 7 (2) $7.00 54.0 Magnarock 1175m Albury Hcp (C2) Heavy(10) June 18. Inquiry into performance 8-1/2 len 10th of 13 (1) $101.00 54.0 Wanna Get A What 1000m Wagga Winter Sprint Soft(5) June 24.
Career: 19 1-3-2
Track: 2 0-1-0
Dist: 5 0-1-1
Track/Dist: 1 0-1-0
1st Up: 4 1-1-1
2nd Up: 4 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 12 0-2-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 1-1-0
Heavy: 2 0-0-0
Earnings: $30,254
Won Between: 1050m to 1050m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 117 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1324 Jun '18Wagga R6Open-20k8.5541Brooke Sweeney1000mSoft5Yes$1010:57.83
Stewards Report: Inquiry into performance.
5 of 718 Jun '18Albury R5Cls 2-20k8.2542Brooke Sweeney1175mHeavy10Yes$71:13.20
5 of 1309 Jun '18Swan Hill R4RST58-18k5.4574Brooke Sweeney1200mHeavy10Yes$171:16.95
4 of 1026 May '18Wagga R6Cls 3-10k1.352.54Aaron Sweeney1000mGood4Yes$120:58.32
3 of 912 May '18Leeton R2Cls 2-6k0.7561Jody Hughes1050mGood4Yes$21:02.46
4 of 726 Apr '18Corowa R3BTrial-0k3.5-4Jody Hughes900mGood3No$00:52.28
--- 142 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1005 Dec '17Wangaratta R5BM583+18k3.7576Ms S Metcalfe1100mSoft6No$201:05.92
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5 of 1012 Nov '17Benalla R6BM58-18k2.2557Ms S Metcalfe1206mGood3Yes$8.51:11.04
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Laid in concluding stages.
2 of 928 Oct '17Albury R7Cls 1-20k0.3547Ms K Nisbet1000mSoft5Yes$210:59.72
1 of 1009 Oct '17Leeton R1Mdn-20k2.3531Ms S Metcalfe1050mSoft6Yes$131:02.51
--- 174 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1418 Apr '17Corowa R1Mdn-20k6558Ms A Masters1000mGood4Yes$140:58.21
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Hampered early stages.
11. Black Roe (13)
Ms Rebeka Prest (55)
Black, White Maltese Cross, Red And White Hooped Sleeves, Red Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers Off First Time. Concussion Plates (front) First Time
Trainer  A Aquilina (Albury)
Breeding  Moshe - Mary's Flag (Personal Flag(USA))
Owners  A Aquilina, J H Anson, Ms B Velickovska, E D Caruana & M Pettinella
Comments
Overraced early stages. Blocked for run near 600m 3/4 len 2nd of 10 (2) $5.50 58.5 Mirimbah 1106m Benalla 4yo+ Mdn Good(3) Nov 12. 2-1/2 len 5th of 10 (8) $6.50 58.5 Chopsticks 1200m Warrnambool 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Dec 12.
Career: 5 0-1-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $5,890
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 311 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1012 Dec '17Warrnambool R3Mdn3+22k2.658.58Jarrod Fry1200mGood4Yes$6.51:10.19
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 1012 Nov '17Benalla R3Mdn4+22k0.858.52Jarrod Fry1106mGood3Yes$5.51:05.45
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages. Blocked for run near 600m.
4 of 724 Oct '17Kilmore R1Mdn3+22k2.858.57R Mc Leod1100mSoft5Yes$6.51:05.92
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Became unbalanced.
--- 414 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1005 Sep '16Benalla R1Mdn320k4.4589M Pegus1106mHeavy10No$211:08.11
Stewards Report: Shifted in at start.
11 of 1311 Aug '16Cranbourne R2Mdn323k8.1588M J Walker1000mSoft6Yes$131:00.74
--- 157 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 907 Mar '16Cranbourne Trainin R6BTrial20k0-6L Nolen800mGood4No$00:46.10
13. Shinia Miss (11)
Brendan Ward (54)
Emerald Green, Red Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour br
Trainer  P F Maher (Wodonga)
Breeding  Shinzig - La Fav (Encores(NZ))
Owners  Miss S K Beaumont, J Walton, L A Vandersluys & J A Vandersluys
Comments
3 len 4th of 9 (3) $13.00 58.0 C'mon Honey 1400m Wodonga 3yo+ F&M Mdn Soft(5) Oct 21. 1-1/4 len win of 6 (6) $3.60 57.0 Sister Hazel. Little Dink 1600m Berrigan Mdn Good(4) Nov 4.
Career: 10 1-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 7 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $6,330
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 349 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 604 Nov '17Berrigan R6Mdn-6k1.3576R Beattie1600mGood4Yes$3.61:36.85
4 of 921 Oct '17Wodonga R1Mdn3+12k3583F Alesci1400mSoft5No$131:28.14
13 of 1314 Oct '17Albury R2Mdn-20k12.9573Chelsea Hall1400mGood4No$911:24.94
9 of 1229 Sep '17Benalla R4Mdn3+25k16.356.56Jake Bayliss1606mGood3No$1011:35.29
6 of 1411 Sep '17Wodonga R4Mdn3+22k2.154.512Brooke Sweeney1590mGood4Yes$1011:37.38
Stewards Report: Ran wide early stages.
8 of 1326 Aug '17Berrigan R3Mdn3+6k4.1558Jody Hughes1400mGood3Yes$211:25.10
14 of 1413 Aug '17Wagga R4Mdn3+20k21.4554B P Ward1200mHeavy8No$121:13.44
9 of 1023 Jul '17Narrandera R1Mdn-20k4.7573Ms K Nisbet1000mGood4No$90:58.13
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5 of 1404 Jul '17Corowa R1Mdn-20k3.2557Brooke Sweeney1000mSoft5No$310:58.06
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Raced greenly.
--- 190 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1026 Dec '16Wodonga R2Mdn3+10k956.52Ms A Masters1100mGood3No$5.51:05.69
14. Tracey's Daisy (7)
Aaron Sweeney (54)
Gold And Black Diamonds, Gold Sleeves, Black Armbands, Quartered Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  Sylvia Thompson (Wodonga)
Breeding  Magnus - Amazing Daisy (Jugah(USA))
Owners  C J Thompson, Mrs S Thompson & C S Healey
Comments
Slowly away 4 len 9th of 13 (3) $26.00 54.5 Hoffski 1300m Wagga (Bm50) Soft(7) July 9. 9-1/2 len 10th of 14 (7) $12.00 54.0 Chas Marlow 1400m Wodonga Hcp (58) Soft(6) July 14.
Career: 20 1-2-2
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-2-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-2
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 7 0-1-1
Heavy: 3 1-0-0
Earnings: $25,685
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 97 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1414 Jul '18Wodonga R8RST58-18k9.4547B Vale1400mSoft6No$121:27.16
9 of 1309 Jul '18Wagga R6BM50-23.2k454.53A Kajiya1300mSoft7No$261:19.46
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
13 of 1424 Jun '18Wagga R9Cls 2-20k11.353.59A Kajiya1300mSoft5No$611:17.95
9 of 1418 Jun '18Albury R3Cls 1-20k9.654.51Ms R Prest1400mHeavy10No$8.51:28.21
6 of 1404 Jun '18Wagga R7Cls 2-20k4.1546Ms K Adams1200mGood4No$411:11.58
8 of 1414 May '18Albury R6Cls 3-20k7542M Heagney1400mGood4No$1011:24.33
--- 36 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 808 Apr '18Echuca R4BM58-18k7.4562Ms N Beriman1412mGood4No$111:25.42
6 of 818 Mar '18Benalla R5BM58-18k2.454.58Tahlia Hope1406mGood4No$211:26.30
Stewards Report: Ran wide middle stages.
8 of 1403 Mar '18Wangaratta R7RST58-18k3.855.512Ms G Cartwright1170mGood3No$121:09.24
2 of 722 Feb '18Wagga R2BTrial-0k0.4-2Ms R Prest1000mGood3No$00:59.19
13 of 1326 Jan '18Wagga R6Cls 2-20k40552R Bensley1400mGood4No$9.51:23.56
6 of 1118 Jan '18Kilmore R8BM58-18k4.156.510Ms G Cartwright1212mSoft5No$131:13.42
15. Josie's Cruiser (4)
Bradley Vale (54)
White, Black And Orange Diamonds Band And Diamonds Armbands, Orange Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour gr
Trainer  K A Davison (Albury)
Breeding  Dash For Cash - Pleasure Cruiser (Dolphin Street(FR))
Owners  G M Purtell, K A Davison, Mrs J N Dennis & C R Conway
Comments
3/4 len. 1-1/4 len 3rd of 7 (1) $3.50 57.5 Purple Crown. Black Cartel 1400m Albury F&M (Bm53) Soft(6) Nov 7. 5-3/4 len 9th of 12 (7) $26.00 54.5 It's Business Time 1000m Narrandera Hcp (C1) Good(4) June 16.
Career: 18 1-1-3
Track: 4 0-0-1
Dist: 6 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 2 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 13 1-1-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-1
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $22,620
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 125 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1216 Jun '18Narrandera R4Cls 1-10k5.954.57Simon Miller1000mGood4No$260:57.71
--- 221 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 707 Nov '17Albury R4BM53-6k2.157.51Ms A Masters1400mSoft6No$3.51:26.93
9 of 928 Oct '17Albury R7Cls 1-20k9.752.53Chelsea Macfarlane1000mSoft5No$160:59.72
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
7 of 1214 Oct '17Albury R7Cls 1-20k4.9544B P Ward900mGood4No$150:52.65
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1015 Sep '17Corowa R5Cls 1-20k6.854.57Ms A Masters1400mGood4No$101:24.63
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
2 of 1209 Sep '17Griffith R4Cls 1-10k0.2566Ms A Masters1350mGood3No$121:20.10
4 of 822 Aug '17Leeton R4BM54-20k5.1561Ms A Masters1150mSoft5No$61:08.23
Stewards Report: Checked near 800m.
6 of 1513 Aug '17Wagga R7Cls 1-20k2.35514Ms A Masters1200mHeavy8No$211:14.00
1 of 1123 Jul '17Narrandera R2Mdn-20k0.5575Ms A Masters1000mGood4No$160:58.63
7 of 711 Jul '17Wagga R4BTrial-0k15.6-4N Souquet1000mHeavy9No$00:59.48
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1213 Jun '17Corowa R1Mdn-20k4.7543B P Ward900mGood3Yes$110:50.98
16. Stormus (6)
Bryan Murphy (54)
White, Red Band Of White Stars, Striped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  G C Strang (Seymour)
Breeding  Primus - Daisydane (Danetrice)
Owners  B M Cain, Mrs R J Strang, G Strang, A Sinclair & D Marino
Comments
Sht nk. 1-1/2 len 3rd of 11 (3) $81.00 54.0 Flying Frog. Mr Brown Fox 900m Corowa Hcp (C2) Heavy(8) June 12. 5 len 7th of 10 (9) $9.50 56.5 Seduction 1000m Gundagai (Bm53) Soft(7) June 30.
Career: 40 1-7-2
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 7 1-3-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 0-0-1
2nd Up: 4 0-0-0
Fast: 2 0-1-0
Good: 24 1-3-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 10 0-2-0
Heavy: 4 0-1-1
Earnings: $33,468
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 111 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1030 Jun '18Gundagai R7BM53-10k556.59B Murphy1000mSoft7No$9.50:59.39
3 of 1112 Jun '18Corowa R7Cls 2-20k1.7543Ms A Masters900mHeavy8No$810:52.33
--- 94 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1210 Mar '18Corowa R2Cls 2-20k12.1541B Murphy900mGood3No$510:50.37
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 126 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 404 Nov '17Healesville R3Open-4k0.8632Ms D Walker1000mSoft6No$111:00.20
10 of 1016 Oct '17Tatura R8BM583+18k15.4542J R Todd1100mGood3No$811:04.47
5 of 606 Oct '17Lockhart R4Open3+5k2.2611Laura Collins930mFirm2No$50:53.33
--- 132 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1227 May '17Wagga Riverside R5Cls 1-20k9.9562B Murphy1200mSoft5No$311:09.44
7 of 1215 May '17Werribee R10BM58-16k454.511Chelsea Hall1000mSoft5No$410:59.86
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
10 of 1205 May '17Bendigo R7Cls 1-23k6.354.51Ms N Beriman1300mGood4No$211:18.25
2 of 1428 Apr '17Benalla R8BM58-16k3.85614B Murphy1206mHeavy10No$311:15.05