Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-07-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Belmont14:43
1000m
15:23
1200m
16:03
1000m
16:38
1600m
17:15
2200m
17:50
2200m
18:25
1200m
19:00
1400m
    
Blackall13:30
1400m
14:10
1300m
14:50
1200m
15:30
1050m
16:20
1050m
       
Carinda13:15
1000m
13:50
1100m
14:25
1400m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1400m
16:20
1700m
      
Darwin14:05
1300m
14:41
1200m
15:21
1100m
16:01
1100m
16:40
1600m
17:20
2000m
17:55
1900m
     
Derby15:05
1400m
15:35
1400m
16:05
1150m
16:35
1150m
17:15
1150m
17:45
1800m
18:25
1800m
     
Doomben11:47
2200m
12:22
1600m
12:57
1200m
13:32
1600m
14:07
1200m
14:47
1350m
15:27
1200m
16:07
1350m
16:42
1600m
   
Flemington11:55
1400m
12:30
1700m
13:05
2500m
13:40
1200m
14:15
1800m
14:55
1100m
15:35
1600m
16:15
2000m
16:50
1000m
   
Gold Coast11:26
1400m
12:03
1200m
12:38
1200m
13:13
900m
13:48
1100m
14:23
1800m
15:03
1100m
15:43
1100m
16:23
1800m
   
Gympie13:15
1030m
14:00
850m
14:45
1170m
15:30
1170m
16:15
1470m
       
Hughenden13:00
800m
13:40
800m
14:20
1000m
15:00
1200m
15:40
1200m
16:20
1200m
      
Kembla Grange11:59
2400m
12:34
1200m
13:09
1200m
13:44
1400m
14:19
1400m
14:59
1400m
15:39
1400m
16:19
1300m
    
Lismore13:01
1300m
13:36
2100m
14:11
1516m
14:51
1400m
15:31
1100m
16:11
1200m
      
Moe11:06
1000m
11:36
1200m
12:11
1200m
12:46
1600m
13:21
1600m
13:56
1600m
14:31
2400m
15:11
1200m
15:51
1200m
16:31
1100m
  
Morphettville Parks12:41
2400m
13:16
1400m
13:51
1400m
14:26
1250m
15:06
1000m
15:46
1550m
16:26
1250m
17:05
1400m
    
Randwick11:40
1000m
12:15
1400m
12:50
2400m
13:25
1600m
14:00
1200m
14:35
1400m
15:15
1100m
15:55
1000m
16:35
1400m
   
St George13:30
1150m
14:12
1400m
14:56
1000m
15:45
1000m
16:30
1600m
       
Thangool13:30
1075m
14:10
1200m
14:50
1400m
15:30
1600m
16:10
800m
       
Toowoomba16:54
1050m
17:35
1210m
18:18
1640m
18:45
1300m
19:25
1000m
19:55
870m
20:25
1300m
     
Townsville12:18
1400m
12:53
1609m
13:28
1000m
14:03
2000m
14:39
1200m
15:19
1000m
15:59
1300m
     
Meetings 2018-07-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs14:32
1200m
15:02
1100m
15:32
1100m
16:07
1600m
16:40
1400m
       
Bendigo11:35
3200m
12:10
3200m
12:50
3200m
13:30
3600m
14:10
3600m
14:50
3600m
15:30
1300m
16:10
1600m
16:50
1600m
   
Coffs Harbour12:35
1012m
13:15
1012m
13:55
810m
14:35
1415m
15:15
1215m
15:55
1515m
16:35
1415m
     
Hobart11:25
1600m
12:00
1400m
12:40
1100m
13:20
1200m
14:00
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1400m
16:00
1600m
    
Kalgoorlie15:05
1400m
15:45
1100m
16:25
1200m
17:03
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:10
1100m
18:45
1200m
     
Narrandera11:30
1000m
12:05
1000m
12:45
1400m
13:25
1200m
14:05
1000m
14:45
2100m
15:25
1600m
16:05
1400m
16:45
1400m
   
Port Augusta13:10
1100m
13:50
1396m
14:30
1867m
15:10
1396m
15:50
1600m
16:30
1200m
17:10
1100m
     
Port Hedland15:40
1300m
16:17
1200m
16:55
1400m
17:32
1300m
18:06
2050m
18:40
1600m
      
Sunshine Coast11:40
2200m
12:15
1200m
12:55
1200m
13:35
1400m
14:15
1600m
14:55
1600m
15:35
1000m
16:15
1000m
16:58
1400m
   
Meetings 2018-07-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Geelong13:00
2200m
13:30
1100m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1300m
15:00
1200m
15:30
2200m
16:00
1300m
16:30
1100m
    
Goulburn12:40
1200m
13:15
1600m
13:50
1400m
14:25
1300m
15:05
2150m
15:40
1600m
16:15
1300m
     
Scone12:20
1100m
12:55
1100m
13:35
2200m
14:10
1600m
14:45
1000m
15:25
1100m
16:05
1300m
16:40
1400m
    
Meetings 2018-07-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Pakenham11:45
1400m
12:15
1200m
12:55
1200m
13:25
1200m
13:55
1200m
14:25
1000m
15:00
1400m
15:30
1400m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1200m
  
Rockhampton12:27
1200m
13:07
1100m
13:42
1300m
14:17
1100m
14:57
1600m
15:35
1200m
16:12
1050m
16:47
1300m
    
Warren13:20
2400m
14:00
1000m
14:35
1200m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1400m
16:25
1400m
17:00
1000m
     
Wyong12:20
1350m
13:00
1100m
13:35
1100m
14:10
1350m
14:50
1100m
15:25
1200m
16:05
1000m
16:40
1600m
    



Belmont
R1 - 14:43 - Tabtouch Hcp
R2 - 15:23 - Crown Towers Plate
R3 - 16:03 - Amelia Park Lodge
R4 - 16:38 - Budget Car And Truck
R5 - 17:15 - Cicerello's-belmont Classic
R6 - 17:50 - Schweppes
R7 - 18:25 - Furphy
R8 - 19:00 - Quayclean

Blackall
R1 - 13:30 - (bm45)
R2 - 14:10 - Plate
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:30 - Plate
R5 - 16:20 - Open Hcp

Carinda
R1 - 13:15 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - (bm48)
R3 - 14:25 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Carinda Cup
R6 - 16:20 - (bm45)

Darwin
R1 - 14:05 - Gardens Park Golf Links Hcp-62
R2 - 14:41 - Elsey On Parap
R3 - 15:21 - Avis Hcp
R4 - 16:01 - Signcity Hcp
R5 - 16:40 - Nt News Hcp
R6 - 17:20 - Ladbrokes Nt Derby
R7 - 17:55 - Million $ Fish Buntine Hcp

Derby
R1 - 15:05 - (bm56+)
R2 - 15:35 - (cl B)
R3 - 16:05 - Mdn
R4 - 16:35 - Hcp
R5 - 17:15 - (bm56+)
R6 - 17:45 - Derby Cup
R7 - 18:25 - (bm56+)

Doomben
R1 - 11:47 - Des Lambart Memorial
R2 - 12:22 - Functions @ Tattersall's Hcp
R3 - 12:57 - Triple M's Rich Uncle Mal Hcp
R4 - 13:32 - Lazy Yak
R5 - 14:07 - Stella Artois
R6 - 14:47 - Ubet Hcp
R7 - 15:27 - G.h. Mumm Plate
R8 - 16:07 - Winning Edge Presentations-c3
R9 - 16:42 - Sky Racing Tattersall's Mile

Flemington
R1 - 11:55 - Vrc Recognition Hcp
R2 - 12:30 - Rising Stars Final
R3 - 13:05 - Vale Jack Franklin
R4 - 13:40 - Flemington Event Staff
R5 - 14:15 - Byerley Hcp
R6 - 14:55 - Tab-ata Trainers' Trust Hcp
R7 - 15:35 - Murray Cox Hcp
R8 - 16:15 - K.a. Morrison Hcp
R9 - 16:50 - Vrc Thanks Terry Bailey

Gold Coast
R1 - 11:26 - Book Now Spring Carnival
R2 - 12:03 - $25 Super Saturdays Mdn Plate
R3 - 12:38 - Free Family Fun Day 25-8 Mdn
R4 - 13:13 - Mates In Construction Plate-c1
R5 - 13:48 - Ctry Racing Syndications
R6 - 14:23 - Wayne Cox 20yr Memorial Mdn
R7 - 15:03 - Jpm Valuers-prop. Consult.-c1
R8 - 15:43 - Gctc M'ship Join Now Hcp
R9 - 16:23 - Racing Awards Night 15-8-bm65

Gympie
R1 - 13:15 - Hcp
R2 - 14:00 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:45 - The Shed Co Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:30 - (bm65)
R5 - 16:15 - (bm50)

Hughenden
R1 - 13:00 - (bm50)
R2 - 13:40 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:20 - (bm60)
R4 - 15:00 - Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:20 - Hcp

Kembla Grange
R1 - 11:59 - Illawarra Turf Club Hcp
R2 - 12:34 - Sublime Point Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:09 - Bulli Tops Hcp
R4 - 13:44 - Jro Services- Jeff Magri Mdn
R5 - 14:19 - In Memory Of J Wheeldon Mdn
R6 - 14:59 - Shane Eades Transport
R7 - 15:39 - Stanwell Tops Mdn Hcp
R8 - 16:19 - Kembla Grange Provincial-bm70

Lismore
R1 - 13:01 - Lismore Workers Club Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:36 - Gourmet Food Trucks 28-7
R3 - 14:11 - Xxxx Gold Hcp
R4 - 14:51 - North Coast Petroleum
R5 - 15:31 - Tab.com Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:11 - Tursa Employment-training-bm52

Moe
R1 - 11:06 - Win Network Mdn Plate
R2 - 11:36 - Moe Refrigeration Mdn Plate
R3 - 12:11 - Butchers On George Mdn Plate
R4 - 12:46 - Paull's Carpet Choice Mdn
R5 - 13:21 - Blackshaw Hcp
R6 - 13:56 - Colli's Hair Design Hcp
R7 - 14:31 - Moe Hcp
R8 - 15:11 - Nextra Hcp
R9 - 15:51 - Trfm Hcp
R10 - 16:31 - Lv Express

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 12:41 - D Dellit 50th Birthday
R2 - 13:16 - Happy 80th Kevin Alsop
R3 - 13:51 - Mypunter.com Oaklands Plate
R4 - 14:26 - Terry Howe Printing
R5 - 15:06 - Aami
R6 - 15:46 - Ubet
R7 - 16:26 - 13cabs
R8 - 17:05 - Zoe Arezina

Randwick
R1 - 11:40 - Rosebud Prelude
R2 - 12:15 - Tab Highway Handicap
R3 - 12:50 - Book Spring Now
R4 - 13:25 - Tab Rewards
R5 - 14:00 - #theraces
R6 - 14:35 - Atc Owners Benefits Card-bm80
R7 - 15:15 - July Sprint
R8 - 15:55 - Brother Dan's 80th B'day-bm80
R9 - 16:35 - Australian Turf Club

St George
R1 - 13:30 - (bm50)
R2 - 14:12 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:56 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:45 - (bm75)
R5 - 16:30 - Open Hcp

Thangool
R1 - 13:30 - (bm60)
R2 - 14:10 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:50 - Hcp
R4 - 15:30 - Hcp
R5 - 16:10 - Mdn Plate

Toowoomba
R1 - 16:54 - Wholesale Horsewear House-bm70
R2 - 17:35 - Smoke And Mirrors Boutique
R3 - 18:18 - Create With Cottee Hcp
R4 - 18:45 - Remembering P Mcdougall Mdn
R5 - 19:25 - Laser Clinics Australia Mdn
R6 - 19:55 - Vanderfield John Deere Mdn Hcp
R7 - 20:25 - Audi Centre Toowoomba Hcp

Townsville
R1 - 12:18 - Hit 103.1 Mdn Hcp
R2 - 12:53 - Subway
R3 - 13:28 - The Mater Women's Unit Hcp
R4 - 14:03 - T'ville Jaguar Land Rover Hcp
R5 - 14:39 - The Hunting House Hcp
R6 - 15:19 - Talbot Heatley Lightning Hcp
R7 - 15:59 - Casino Bracelet Hcp

Alice Springs
R1 - 14:32 - Mecure Alice Springs Resort-c2
R2 - 15:02 - Landmark Hcp
R3 - 15:32 - Bands Home Timber Andhardware-bm76
R4 - 16:07 - Ladbrokes Hcp
R5 - 16:40 - Gillen Club Hcp

Bendigo
R1 - 11:35 - The Big Screen Co. Mdn Hrdl
R2 - 12:10 - Sef Services Mdn Hrdl
R3 - 12:50 - Brb Electrical Hrdl
R4 - 13:30 - Brendan Drechsler Hrdl
R5 - 14:10 - Wilsons Tree Serv. Stpl-bm120
R6 - 14:50 - Ecycle Mosstrooper Stpl
R7 - 15:30 - Urmg Security Hwt
R8 - 16:10 - Will Sparks @ Beach Party-bm58
R9 - 16:50 - Hygain Hwt

Coffs Harbour
R1 - 12:35 - Exclusive Trophies Hcp
R2 - 13:15 - Country Racing Synd. Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:55 - Formwork Blinkan Missit Prel.
R4 - 14:35 - Sawtell Hotel Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:15 - Any Entert. D Baker Prelude
R6 - 15:55 - Aylward Auct. Sawtell Cup
R7 - 16:35 - Le Dain Designs Hcp

Hobart
R1 - 11:25 - Carlton Draught
R2 - 12:00 - Trc Members
R3 - 12:40 - Trchobart.com.au Mdn
R4 - 13:20 - Schweppes
R5 - 14:00 - Elwick Functions And Events Mdn
R6 - 14:40 - Unique Doors And Windows
R7 - 15:20 - Canteen Vase Hcp
R8 - 16:00 - Great Northern Super Crisp-c1

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 15:05 - Burgess Bla Mdn
R2 - 15:45 - Emyjor Services Mdn
R3 - 16:25 - Cat Energy Power Systems-bm70+
R4 - 17:03 - Kalgoorlie Case And Drill Hcp-c2
R5 - 17:40 - Regal Engineering
R6 - 18:10 - Variety Goldfields
R7 - 18:45 - Newland Engineering Hcp-c2

Narrandera
R1 - 11:30 - Hutchins Bros Engineering Mdn
R2 - 12:05 - Hutchins Bros Engineering Mdn
R3 - 12:45 - Watkins Funeral Directors Mdn
R4 - 13:25 - Narrandera Ex-serv. Club
R5 - 14:05 - Landmark Narrandera
R6 - 14:45 - Proten
R7 - 15:25 - Leeton Toyota Narrandera Cup
R8 - 16:05 - Wagga And Dist. Supporters-bm55
R9 - 16:45 - Wagga And Dist. Supporters-bm55

Port Augusta
R1 - 13:10 - Cheers Mick Madigan Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Pkb Electrical Services Mdn
R3 - 14:30 - Festival Hire
R4 - 15:10 - Melrose Holiday Units
R5 - 15:50 - Mick Fawcett Memorial
R6 - 16:30 - Bottle And Can Recyclers
R7 - 17:10 - Bultarra Saltbush Lamb

Port Hedland
R1 - 15:40 - Horsepoint Mdn
R2 - 16:17 - Troy And Rusty Classic
R3 - 16:55 - The Bearded
R4 - 17:32 - Goodline Workers
R5 - 18:06 - Goodline Ladies Day Cup-bm68+
R6 - 18:40 - Sir Billy Kennedy

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 11:40 - Iron Jack Australian Lager-c3
R2 - 12:15 - Basset Barks Pty Ltd Hcp
R3 - 12:55 - Fuji Xerox Business Centre Mdn
R4 - 13:35 - Suncoast Cabs Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:15 - Flying Start Syndications Mdn
R6 - 14:55 - Slade Bloodstock Pty Ltd-bm70
R7 - 15:35 - Sunshine Coast Foodservices-c1
R8 - 16:15 - Race Zone Racing Supplies Hcp
R9 - 16:58 - Sunshine Coast Daily Plate-c2

Geelong
R1 - 13:00 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Rex Gorell Family Group Mdn
R3 - 14:00 - Iga Liquor Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Geelong Homes Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Prestige Jayco
R6 - 15:30 - Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers-bm58
R7 - 16:00 - Roderick Insurance Brokers-c1
R8 - 16:30 - Bet365

Goulburn
R1 - 12:40 - Goulburn Produce Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:15 - Functions-weddings @ Gdrc Mdn
R3 - 13:50 - Goulburn Signs Hcp
R4 - 14:25 - Become A Gdrc Member Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:05 - Nova Employment
R6 - 15:40 - Best Western Goulburn
R7 - 16:15 - David Alt Electrical

Scone
R1 - 12:20 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn
R2 - 12:55 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn
R3 - 13:35 - Aha 'where There's A Will-bm55
R4 - 14:10 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn
R5 - 14:45 - Aha 'where There's A Will'-c1
R6 - 15:25 - Aha 'where There's A Will-bm66
R7 - 16:05 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn
R8 - 16:40 - Aha 'where There's A Will'-c3

Pakenham
R1 - 11:45 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:15 - Iga Liquor Mdn Plate
R3 - 12:55 - Middy's Data And Electrical Mdn
R4 - 13:25 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R5 - 13:55 - Nine Mile Fresh Mdn Plate
R6 - 14:25 - Swear @ Spendthrift
R7 - 15:00 - Equinetrain
R8 - 15:30 - Red Gem Growers And Packers-bm58
R9 - 16:00 - Stabil-lime Group Of Co.-bm64
R10 - 16:30 - Sportsbet Racing Form

Rockhampton
R1 - 12:27 - Diplock's Collision-repair Hcp
R2 - 13:07 - Ubet Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:42 - Mark Bunt Menswear Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:17 - Rcr Haden
R5 - 14:57 - Mel Slade
R6 - 15:35 - Xxxx Gold Hcp
R7 - 16:12 - Book Xmas Party @ Rjc
R8 - 16:47 - Callaghan Pk Functions Cntr-c6

Warren
R1 - 13:20 - (bm50)
R2 - 14:00 - Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:10 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:50 - Country Plate
R6 - 16:25 - Cattleman's Hcp
R7 - 17:00 - (bm65)

Wyong
R1 - 12:20 - Brilliant Ltg - Prysmian Mdn
R2 - 13:00 - Clipsal By Schneider
R3 - 13:35 - Matchmaster-i.p.d-haneco Mdn
R4 - 14:10 - Omni-repelec Hcp
R5 - 14:50 - Landc-pak-omega-levey Agenc. Mdn
R6 - 15:25 - Cabac-psa-gerard Ltg Mdn Hcp
R7 - 16:05 - Legrand Australia Hcp
R8 - 16:40 - Electra-sharkrack

DynamicForm
Ipswich R3
Sirromet Mdn
RAIL: True Entire Course.   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1100m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Metis
J Mark Du Plessis - T T J Gollan
4591453 0-2-00%66.7%
2.9
$8,800
2 / 5
800m G
2 / 8
840m S
4 / 7
1110m G
2 / 9
1200m G
2De Vega Peach
J Ryan Wiggins - T Ms W Bannerot
25800 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
4 / 7
850m S
   
3Elle Of A Run
J Taylor Marshall - T R L Heathcote
85800 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
1 / 3
1050m G
5 / 7
1000m S
4 / 4
1050m H
 
4Grace Of Monaco
J Andrew Spinks - T Ms T Cotsiopoulos
95800 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
5 / 8
840m S
   
5Jardin Rouge
J Ryan Plumb - T B K Wakefield
10585722 0-0-00%0%
0.4
$700
3 / 8
840m S
2 / 6
840m G
11 / 11
1200m G
4 / 9
1000m G
6The Penny Dropped
J Alannah Fancourt - T B J Smith
55800 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
8 / 8
840m S
6 / 7
840m G
  
7Tziporah
J Jeff Lloyd - T A J Edmonds
65800 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
1 / 6
1000m S
3 / 6
1000m S
3 / 6
1000m G
4 / 7
1000m G
8Grazie Mille Bella
J TBA - T B S Baldwin
1557149 0-2-10%33.3%
1.1
$9,900
4 / 9
1200m G
2 / 9
1200m G
2 / 8
1000m S
11 / 11
1350m G
9Arenkha
J Micheal Hellyer - T S A Mackinnon
456.5152 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
6 / 12
1100m G
2 / 5
850m S
7 / 10
1200m G
2 / 6
900m G
10Milly Will Party
J James Orman - T David Vandyke
1456.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
4 / 6
1000m S
   
11Same Old Story
J Les Tilley - T C J White
1156.5115 0-0-10%20%
0.3
$1,400
3 / 6
1200m G
6 / 12
1100m G
8 / 12
1175m G
9 / 11
1200m G
12Serlina
J Matthew Mcgillivray - T B & D Healey
256.5143 0-1-10%66.7%
1.9
$5,740
3 / 11
1200m G
2 / 9
1000m G
2 / 4
650m S
14 / 14
1110m G
13Trail Of Glory
J Jim Byrne - T T J Gollan
156.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
2 / 5
1000m S
2 / 8
840m G
  
14Grey Nada
J Larry Cassidy - T R L Heathcote
354.55910 0-1-20%30%
0.8
$7,700
2 / 5
1050m G
12 / 13
1400m H
3 / 7
1200m S
4 / 9
1200m H
15Miss Shaniel
J Michael Schrapel - T J M Judge
7541713 0-0-10%7.7%
0.5
$6,880
3 / 10
1000m G
4 / 10
1000m G
13 / 14
1600m S
6 / 14
1410m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Metis (4)
Mark Du Plessis (59)
Royal Blue And Lime Quarters, Halved Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Ear Muffs First Time
Trainer  T J Gollan (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  I Am Invincible - Mehitabel(NZ) (Tale Of The Cat(USA))
Owners  D M Kuhl, E R Wall, P J Lyons, P J Hopley, K J Pearce, Mrs J M Lindley, M J Coghlan & M A McCaffrey, Ladies Golf Punt (Mgr: Mrs C J Pontin), The One Percenters Racing (Mgr: B J Coghlan), Still Kickin
Comments
Len 2nd of 9 (7) $3.40 56.5 Preferito 1200m Doomben Mdn Good(3) Jan 10. Bled first time - three month ban 4-1/2 len 4th of 7 (5) $1.45F 57.5 Lips 'n Hips 1110m Doomben Mdn Good(4) Jan 26.
Career: 3 0-2-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-1-0
2nd Up: 1 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $8,800
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 512 Jun '18Eagle Farm R17BTrial-0k2.5-5B N Stewart800mGood3No$00:44.06
2 of 831 May '18Doomben R17BTrial-0k1.3-5B N Stewart840mSoft5No$00:49.68
--- 125 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 726 Jan '18Doomben R1Mdn-20k4.557.55J Byrne1110mGood4No$1.451:04.88
Stewards Report: Bled first time - three month ban.
2 of 910 Jan '18Doomben R3Mdn-20k156.57J Byrne1200mGood3No$3.41:10.18
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 1208 Dec '17Doomben R2Mdn-20k55710J Byrne1110mSoft7No$2.81:06.17
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Shifted out at start.
1 of 814 Nov '17Doomben R7BTrial-0k6.5-2J Byrne1000mGood4No$00:58.88
1 of 531 Oct '17Doomben R5BTrial-0k2.8-5J Byrne1000mGood4No$00:58.93
2. De Vega Peach (2)
Ryan Wiggins (58)
Light Green, Yellow And Lilac Diamonds, Yellow Collar, Lilac Cuffs And Peak
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  Ms W Bannerot (Sunshine Coast)
Breeding  Lope De Vega(IRE) - Let's Burn A Debt (Lion Heart(USA))
Owners  Ms J L Scott & R I Loudon
Comments
First Start. By Lope De Vega - Let's Burn A Debt. 8-1/4 len 4th of 7 (5) Buxton 850m Sunshine Coast Inner Barrier Trl Soft(6) May 22.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 59 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 722 May '18Sunshine Coast Inn R6BTrial-0k8.2-5Ms S Lacy850mSoft6No$00:55.34
3. Elle Of A Run (8)
Taylor Marshall (58)
Yellow, Hot Pink Checked Quarters, Hot Pink Sleeves And Cap, Yellow Spot
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  R L Heathcote (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Pluck(USA) - Wychette (Redoute's Choice)
Owners  W J Johnstone, M R Johnstone & Mrs P Johnstone
Comments
First Start. By Pluck - Wychette. 2-1/2 len win of 3 (1) Satisfied. Sunset Wish 1050m Eagle Farm Barrier Trl Good(3) June 12.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 312 Jun '18Eagle Farm R9BTrial-0k2.5-1Taylor Marshall1050mGood3No$01:02.34
5 of 731 May '18Doomben R8BTrial-0k3.1-1Taylor Marshall1000mSoft5No$00:59.91
--- 387 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 409 May '17Deagon R9BTrial20k11.8-1C Mc Iver1050mHeavy8No$01:03.77
4. Grace Of Monaco (9)
Andrew Spinks (58)
Brown, Light Blue Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  Ms T Cotsiopoulos (Hendra)
Breeding  Mulaazem - Monaco Princess (King's Best(USA))
Owners  J G Rogers
Comments
First Start. By Mulaazem - Monaco Princess. 4-1/4 len 5th of 8 (8) Inky Bay 840m Doomben Barrier Trl Soft(5) May 31.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 50 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 831 May '18Doomben R17BTrial-0k4.2-8Adam Spinks840mSoft5No$00:49.68
5. Jardin Rouge (10)
Ryan Plumb (58)
Orange And Dark Green Halves, Halved Sleeves, Dark Green Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Pacifiers Off First Time
Trainer  B K Wakefield (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Red Element - Garden Of Eden (Blackfriars)
Owners  Wakefield Racing Synd(Mgr: Mrs N Wakefield), F R, Mrs D L & Miss L E Godwin, Dr J W & Mrs C A Lumley, D T Ney, D E Hennessy, C Flynn, Dr S B Gills, N K Matthew, R A Pugh, Mrs C P Railton, Mrs A M Swy
Comments
3-1/2 len 4th of 9 (9) $9.00 57.0 Dave's Valor 1000m Sunshine Coast 3yo F Mdn Good(3) Oct 28 (2016). Cardiac arrhythmia. Trial to steward's satisfaction 28-1/2 len last of 11 (7) $6.00 56.5 Zamex 1200m Ipswich 3yo Mdn Good(3) Nov 25 (2016).
Career: 2 0-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $700
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 50 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 831 May '18Doomben R17BTrial-0k2.1-7Sheriden Tomlinson840mSoft5No$00:49.68
--- 198 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 614 Nov '17Doomben R16BTrial-0k1-2R Plumb840mGood4No$00:50.51
--- 354 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1125 Nov '16Ipswich R3Mdn314k28.656.57R Plumb1200mGood3No$61:11.15
Stewards Report: Cardiac arrhythmia. Trial to steward's satisfaction.
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 928 Oct '16Sunshine Coast R4Mdn314k3.4579R Plumb1000mGood3No$90:57.19
--- 122 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 628 Jun '16Deagon R9BTrial20k3.5-2Rhiannon Payne1050mSoft5No$01:03.14
6. The Penny Dropped (5)
Alannah Fancourt (58)
Gold, Maroon Quarters, Gold Cap, Maroon Pom Pom
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour gr
Trainer  B J Smith (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Instinction - Last To Know (Knowledge)
Owners  B W Pitts, Ms L M Cole & J Pitts
Comments
First Start. By Instinction - Last To Know. 9-1/4 len last of 8 (4) Inky Bay 840m Doomben Barrier Trl Soft(5) May 31.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 50 DAY LET UP ---
8 of 831 May '18Doomben R17BTrial-0k9.1-4Boris Thornton840mSoft5No$00:49.68
--- 198 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 714 Nov '17Doomben R15BTrial-0k10-2B E Grylls840mGood4No$00:50.47
7. Tziporah (6)
Jeff Lloyd (58)
Lime Green, Black Stars, Diagonal Striped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour b/br
Trainer  A J Edmonds (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Duporth - Eleda(NZ) (Deputy Governor(USA))
Owners  D J Cherry, A D Cherry & Mrs A M Cherry
Comments
First Start. By Duporth - Eleda. Lg hd win of 6 (2) American Cat. Inkblot 1000m Gold Coast Barrier Trl Soft(6) June 12.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 612 Jun '18Gold Coast R11BTrial-0k0.2-2Ryan Maloney1000mSoft6No$01:02.21
3 of 631 May '18Doomben R9BTrial-0k2.1-3Ms T Harrison1000mSoft5No$00:58.90
--- 135 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 616 Jan '18Gold Coast R8BTrial-0k3.3-4Jason Jago1000mGood3No$00:59.98
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 719 Dec '17Deagon R12BTrial-0k2-3J Lloyd1000mGood4No$01:02.24
3 of 707 Dec '17Gold Coast R12BTrial-0k2.6-4M Mc Gillivray1000mSoft5No$00:59.67
13. Trail Of Glory (1)
Jim Byrne (56.5)
Gold, Cerise Seams, Cerise Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  T J Gollan (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Rothesay - Trail Of Gold (Danewin)
Owners  A L Atkinson
Comments
First Start. By Rothesay - Trail Of Gold. Sht 1/2 hd 2nd of 5 (4) Mountbatten 1000m Doomben Barrier Trl Soft(5) May 31.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 50 DAY LET UP ---
2 of 531 May '18Doomben R12BTrial20k0.1-4Alannah Fancourt1000mSoft5No$00:59.94
--- 212 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 831 Oct '17Doomben R11BTrial20k8.5-4J Byrne840mGood4No$00:49.11
14. Grey Nada (3)
Larry Cassidy (54.5)
Royal Blue And Black Checks
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour gr/br
Trainer  R L Heathcote (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Commands - Quantum Leap (Regal Classic(CAN))
Owners  Mrs V A Heathcote, Z Pasoski, S A Krslovic, M J Millner & J P Papas
Comments
Hit rail near 400m len. 3/4 len 3rd of 7 (1) $4.80 57.0 Miss Defiance. Abstain 1200m Sunshine Coast 4yo+ Mdn Soft(7) April 6. 9-1/2 len 12th of 13 (4) $6.00 54.0 Currumbin Craft 1400m Sunshine Coast Mdn Heavy(8) April 22.
Career: 10 0-1-2
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-2
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-1
Heavy: 2 0-0-0
Earnings: $7,700
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 512 Jun '18Eagle Farm R10BTrial-0k1.3-5L V Cassidy1050mGood3No$01:02.41
--- 51 DAY LET UP ---
12 of 1322 Apr '18Sunshine Coast R2Mdn-15k9.6544S Cormack1400mHeavy8Yes$61:27.44
3 of 706 Apr '18Sunshine Coast R1Mdn4+15k1.8571Taylor Marshall1200mSoft7No$4.81:15.96
Stewards Report: Hit rail near 400m.
4 of 921 Mar '18Doomben R4Mdn-20k5.9557Taylor Marshall1200mHeavy10Yes$5.51:16.66
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 620 Feb '18Doomben R17BTrial-0k5-6J Byrne840mSoft5No$00:50.38
--- 105 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1107 Nov '17Doomben R3Mdn-20k455.54Ron Stewart1350mGood4Yes$121:21.22
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
3 of 928 Oct '17Gold Coast R3Mdn-14k3578Anthony Allen1200mGood4Yes$9.51:09.90
2 of 1002 Oct '17Beaudesert R3Mdn-20k454.52Ron Stewart1100mGood4Yes$81:04.27
5 of 819 Sep '17Doomben R6BTrial-0k4.7-8Trevor Patel1000mGood4No$00:59.43
--- 132 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1110 May '17Ipswich R1Mdn-20k6.653.53Michael Murphy1200mSoft6No$191:11.61
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
12 of 1612 Apr '17Sunshine Coast R4Mdn320k8.8552James Orman1200mSoft5No$211:12.97
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1005 Mar '17Sunshine Coast R4Mdn-14k4.254.55Ron Stewart1000mSoft6No$120:59.18
Stewards Report: Carried wide on straightening.
11 of 1622 Feb '17Eagle Farm R2Mdn320k6.3551Ron Stewart1200mGood4No$211:12.04
15. Miss Shaniel (7)
Michael Schrapel (54)
White, Green Diamond, Red Hooped Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  J M Judge (Toowoomba)
Breeding  Gio Ponti(USA) - High Style (Redoute's Choice)
Owners  D W Phillips
Comments
2-1/2 len 4th of 10 (6) $9.00 56.5 The Intern 1000m Jandowae 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) May 19. 3/4 len. 5 len 3rd of 10 (8) $41.00 55.5 Ahwahneechee. Club Soda 1000m Toowoomba 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) June 3.
Career: 13 0-0-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $6,880
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 47 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 1003 Jun '18Toowoomba R3Mdn3+15k5.855.58R Goltz1000mGood4No$411:00.09
4 of 1019 May '18Jandowae R1Mdn2+7k2.556.56Ms B Andrew1000mGood3No$90:58.63
--- 218 DAY SPELL ---
13 of 1413 Oct '17Coffs Harbour R2Mdn-20k21.957.511S Thurlow1600mSoft6No$311:40.17
6 of 1426 Sep '17Grafton R6Mdn-20k10.6568S Thurlow1410mGood3No$261:24.67
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
11 of 1428 Aug '17Coffs Harbour R2Mdn4+20k8.15712S Thurlow1300mGood3No$311:17.16
4 of 1221 Aug '17Grafton R3Mdn3+20k3.2574S Thurlow1106mGood3No$311:04.14
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
8 of 1203 Aug '17Coffs Harbour R1Mdn3+30.2k7.65411Carla Dougherty1300mGood4No$261:17.68
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
4 of 1409 Jul '17Grafton R2Mdn-20.2k3.8557C P Franklin1106mGood4No$211:03.84
--- 51 DAY LET UP ---
8 of 1219 May '17Grafton R1Mdn-30k7575C P Franklin1006mHeavy8No$100:59.30
--- 140 DAY SPELL ---
14 of 1430 Dec '16Coffs Harbour R3Mdn3+20k9.555.59B Looker1215mGood3No$7.51:13.00
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 200m. Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities.