Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-09-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Atherton13:10
1100m
13:55
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:25
1400m
16:10
1800m
       
Barraba13:35
1720m
14:10
1000m
14:45
2450m
15:35
1000m
16:15
1400m
16:45
1400m
      
Belmont15:18
1300m
15:58
1600m
16:38
1200m
17:18
1600m
17:53
1000m
18:25
1200m
19:00
1400m
19:35
1300m
    
Bowraville13:01
1000m
13:36
1000m
14:11
2200m
14:46
1000m
15:26
1370m
16:06
1370m
16:46
1370m
     
Caulfield12:30
1600m
13:05
1800m
13:40
1000m
14:15
1400m
14:50
1100m
15:30
1400m
16:10
2000m
16:50
1400m
17:30
1200m
   
Darwin15:12
1100m
15:52
1000m
16:36
1300m
17:12
1200m
17:47
1200m
       
Gold Coast12:38
1800m
13:13
900m
13:48
1200m
14:23
1200m
14:58
1300m
15:38
1100m
16:18
900m
16:58
1400m
    
Grenfell13:20
1000m
13:55
1000m
14:30
1200m
15:05
1400m
15:40
1400m
16:20
2000m
      
Gympie12:50
1170m
13:25
850m
14:00
1600m
14:35
1170m
15:10
1170m
       
Jerilderie13:30
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:45
1200m
15:25
1300m
16:05
1400m
16:45
1400m
      
Kembla Grange12:34
2000m
13:09
1200m
13:44
1200m
14:19
1400m
14:54
1400m
15:34
1400m
16:14
1600m
16:54
1600m
    
Longreach13:30
1200m
14:05
1100m
14:40
1000m
15:15
1000m
15:55
1400m
16:40
1600m
      
Mackay14:03
1560m
14:38
1200m
15:14
1300m
15:54
1800m
16:34
1050m
17:14
1050m
      
Meekatharra15:00
1400m
15:45
1200m
16:30
1200m
17:15
1200m
18:00
1850m
18:45
1600m
      
Morphettville13:16
1600m
13:51
1100m
14:26
2000m
15:01
1100m
15:41
1200m
16:21
1800m
17:01
1100m
17:41
1200m
    
Richmond13:30
1000m
14:15
1000m
15:00
1200m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1400m
       
Rosehill12:10
1300m
12:50
1500m
13:25
1800m
14:00
2400m
14:35
1500m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1400m
16:30
1400m
17:10
2000m
   
Sunshine Coast12:57
2200m
13:32
1200m
14:07
1000m
14:42
1000m
15:22
1000m
16:02
1200m
16:42
1400m
17:22
1400m
18:01
1600m
   
Taroom13:30
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:50
1200m
15:40
1400m
16:20
1400m
       
Tatura12:16
1100m
12:46
1100m
13:21
1600m
13:56
1600m
14:31
1100m
15:06
1980m
15:46
1450m
16:26
1450m
17:06
1450m
   
Meetings 2018-09-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs15:10
1100m
15:47
1100m
16:24
1000m
16:55
1600m
17:30
1400m
       
Ballarat12:45
1400m
13:25
1200m
14:05
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:15
2000m
15:50
1400m
16:25
1600m
17:00
1000m
    
Coleraine12:55
3300m
13:35
3300m
14:15
1600m
14:50
3600m
15:25
1300m
16:00
1800m
16:35
1800m
17:10
1050m
    
Hobart12:35
1100m
13:15
1100m
13:55
1100m
14:33
1600m
15:08
1400m
15:43
1000m
16:18
1400m
     
Kalgoorlie14:45
1200m
15:20
1600m
15:55
1200m
16:30
1100m
17:05
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:15
2100m
18:50
1600m
    
Penola13:05
2100m
13:45
1700m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:35
1400m
16:10
1100m
16:45
1700m
17:20
1400m
    
Port Macquarie13:10
1506m
13:50
1106m
14:29
1106m
15:04
1506m
15:39
1812m
16:14
1206m
16:49
1206m
     
Toodyay15:37
1850m
16:12
1350m
16:46
1100m
17:25
1100m
18:00
1100m
18:35
1850m
19:10
1350m
     
Toowoomba12:40
1300m
13:20
1625m
14:00
1625m
14:37
1200m
15:12
1300m
15:47
1000m
16:22
1100m
16:57
1050m
    
Wyong13:00
1350m
13:40
1600m
14:20
1350m
14:55
1000m
15:30
1200m
16:05
1600m
16:40
1000m
17:15
1000m
    
Meetings 2018-09-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bathurst13:35
1108m
14:10
1408m
14:45
1408m
15:20
1808m
15:55
1208m
16:35
1208m
17:10
1108m
     
Northam14:37
1000m
15:12
1100m
15:47
1300m
16:22
1300m
16:57
1300m
17:33
2200m
18:10
2200m
18:50
1400m
19:30
1600m
   
Pakenham13:25
2200m
13:55
1000m
14:25
1400m
14:55
1600m
15:30
1000m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1400m
17:00
1600m
    
Queanbeyan13:15
900m
13:50
1000m
14:30
1600m
15:05
1460m
15:40
1460m
16:15
2000m
16:50
900m
     
Meetings 2018-09-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Grafton13:10
1620m
13:45
1015m
14:20
1015m
14:55
1015m
15:35
1720m
16:10
2375m
16:45
1115m
17:20
1420m
    
Launceston17:30
1220m
18:00
1420m
18:30
1120m
19:00
1220m
19:30
2150m
20:05
1420m
20:35
1620m
     
Mildura13:30
1200m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1300m
15:00
2000m
15:30
2000m
16:00
1000m
16:30
1200m
17:00
1400m
    



Atherton
R1 - 13:10 - The Hedley Homes
R2 - 13:55 - Tableland Vet. Service
R3 - 14:40 - Savannah Campers-trailers Mdn
R4 - 15:25 - Central Tyre Service
R5 - 16:10 - Barron Valley Hotel-liquor Hcp

Barraba
R1 - 13:35 - Plate
R2 - 14:10 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:45 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:35 - (bm45)
R5 - 16:15 - Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:45 - Barraba Cup

Belmont
R1 - 15:18 - Heineken Plate
R2 - 15:58 - Penfolds
R3 - 16:38 - Crown Sports Bar Mdn Plate
R4 - 17:18 - Mrs Mac's
R5 - 17:53 - Amelia Park
R6 - 18:25 - Rob And Valerie Dick
R7 - 19:00 - Furphy
R8 - 19:35 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm66+

Bowraville
R1 - 13:01 - Star Hotel Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:36 - Valla Real Estate Hcp
R3 - 14:11 - 360 Advantage Plate
R4 - 14:46 - G King Eastland Lightning Bend
R5 - 15:26 - Iga Plus Liquor Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:06 - Bowra Hotel Bowraville Cup
R7 - 16:46 - Nambucca Heads Rsl

Caulfield
R1 - 12:30 - D O'brien Racing Pinchapoo Hcp
R2 - 13:05 - Fight Cancer Foundation
R3 - 13:40 - Skyline Education Foundation
R4 - 14:15 - Punters Living Legends
R5 - 14:50 - Grassroots S.c. For Mirabel
R6 - 15:30 - Aquis J Moloney For Pinchapoo
R7 - 16:10 - Bendigo Bank Foundation Cup
R8 - 16:50 - Ladbrokes Sir Rupert Clarke
R9 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Stakes

Darwin
R1 - 15:12 - Darwin Corporate Park Hcp-64
R2 - 15:52 - Allora Gardens Nursery Hcp-58
R3 - 16:36 - Designer Kitchens Hcp
R4 - 17:12 - Carlton United Breweries-bm76
R5 - 17:47 - Magic Millions Hcp

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:38 - Lexus Melb. Cup Tour @ Gctc-c4
R2 - 13:13 - Fuji Xerox Business Tech. Mdn
R3 - 13:48 - Evans And Co. Family Lawyers Mdn
R4 - 14:23 - Griffith University Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:58 - Simmons Livingston And Assoc.-c6
R6 - 15:38 - Birkbecks Pink Ribbon Cup-bm65
R7 - 16:18 - Pullman Brisbane Airport-bm62
R8 - 16:58 - South Coast Radiology Hcp

Grenfell
R1 - 13:20 - Criterion Hotel Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Lachlan Fertilizers
R3 - 14:30 - Mawhood's Iga Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Grenfell Pharmacy Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:40 - Cultiv8 Financials
R6 - 16:20 - Grenfell Cup

Gympie
R1 - 12:50 - Nextra Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:25 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:00 - (bm60)
R4 - 14:35 - (bm70)
R5 - 15:10 - Spring Cup

Jerilderie
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - (bm58)
R3 - 14:45 - (bm45)
R4 - 15:25 - Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:05 - Jerilderie Cup
R6 - 16:45 - (bm50)

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:34 - Nuggets Last Stand Plate
R2 - 13:09 - Dashley Dubh-mick Tubman
R3 - 13:44 - Jeff Penza Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:19 - Brock Ryan Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:54 - Barrie Purcell Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:34 - Gwenda Markwell
R7 - 16:14 - Marco Polo Aged Care Serv-bm70
R8 - 16:54 - Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate

Longreach
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:40 - (bm55)
R4 - 15:15 - W F A
R5 - 15:55 - Plate
R6 - 16:40 - Longreach Cup

Mackay
R1 - 14:03 - Body And Beauty Clinic
R2 - 14:38 - Man About Menswear Plate
R3 - 15:14 - Ibis Mackay Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:54 - Seven Mackay
R5 - 16:34 - Taylors Solicitors Plate
R6 - 17:14 - Mcdonald Murphy Machinery Hcp

Meekatharra
R1 - 15:00 - (bm56+)
R2 - 15:45 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:30 - (bm56+)
R4 - 17:15 - (bm62+)
R5 - 18:00 - (bm62+)
R6 - 18:45 - (bm56+)

Morphettville
R1 - 13:16 - Aami Spring Carnival
R2 - 13:51 - Table And Chair Co Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:26 - Fleurieu Milk Company
R4 - 15:01 - Dominant
R5 - 15:41 - Ata Trainer's Trust
R6 - 16:21 - Tokyo City Cup
R7 - 17:01 - W H Wylie Hcp
R8 - 17:41 - Hughes Limousines

Richmond
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:15 - (bm60)
R3 - 15:00 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:50 - Plate
R5 - 16:30 - (bm60)

Rosehill
R1 - 12:10 - Cabra-vale Diggers
R2 - 12:50 - Tab Highway Hcp
R3 - 13:25 - 360dmg Gloaming Stakes
R4 - 14:00 - Jra Trophy
R5 - 14:35 - Schweppes Shannon Stakes
R6 - 15:10 - Jhb Synd. Golden Pendant
R7 - 15:50 - De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose
R8 - 16:30 - Gow-gates
R9 - 17:10 - Fugen

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:57 - Hotspot Titanium
R2 - 13:32 - Kirralee Barnard
R3 - 14:07 - Paddy Walsh Painting Plate-c3
R4 - 14:42 - Marcoola Slsc Nippers Hcp
R5 - 15:22 - Bake Boss Hcp
R6 - 16:02 - Yaroomba Beach
R7 - 16:42 - Marcoola Surf Club Hcp
R8 - 17:22 - Marcoola Surf Life Saving-bm75
R9 - 18:01 - North Shore Realty Plate

Taroom
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - (bm65)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - (bm55)
R5 - 16:20 - Taroom Cup

Tatura
R1 - 12:16 - Land Management Services Mdn
R2 - 12:46 - Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:21 - Kevin Hicks Real Estate Mdn
R4 - 13:56 - Rushton Park
R5 - 14:31 - Greater Shepparton City
R6 - 15:06 - Mark Goring Hcp
R7 - 15:46 - Ladbrokes Tatura Cup
R8 - 16:26 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp
R9 - 17:06 - Askin Performance Panels

Alice Springs
R1 - 15:10 - Bands Home Timber-hardware
R2 - 15:47 - Coca Cola
R3 - 16:24 - First National Framptons
R4 - 16:55 - Liberty Indervon Hcp
R5 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Cash In Hcp

Ballarat
R1 - 12:45 - Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn
R2 - 13:25 - Bennett Racing Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:05 - Porter Plant Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:40 - M. Payne 1st Light Racing-bm64
R5 - 15:15 - Sportsbets Power Play
R6 - 15:50 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R7 - 16:25 - Mortimer Petroleum Gold Nugget
R8 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Coleraine
R1 - 12:55 - Rigby Brothers Mdn Hrdl
R2 - 13:35 - Adam Lindsay Gordon Hrdl
R3 - 14:15 - Melb. Concrete Rect. Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:50 - Qls Ecycle Gt Western Stpl
R5 - 15:25 - Bendigo Bank
R6 - 16:00 - Gj Waters And Associates
R7 - 16:35 - Bet365 Coleraine Cup
R8 - 17:10 - Vickery Brothers

Hobart
R1 - 12:35 - Unique Doors And Windows
R2 - 13:15 - Trchobart.com.au
R3 - 13:55 - Elwickfunctionsandevents Mdn
R4 - 14:33 - Trc Melbourne Cup Luncheon-c1
R5 - 15:08 - Caulfield Cup Lunch 20-10 Mdn
R6 - 15:43 - Awm Electrical Hcp
R7 - 16:18 - Rogerson- Birch Surveyors-bm64

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 14:45 - Widdesons Hire Mdn
R2 - 15:20 - Diggers And Dealers Mining Mdn
R3 - 15:55 - Rocktech
R4 - 16:30 - Pryce Brothers Mining Hcp
R5 - 17:05 - Bmgs Hcp
R6 - 17:40 - Terra Drilling Kambalda Cup
R7 - 18:15 - Blue Spec Drilling Boulder Cup
R8 - 18:50 - Gbf Underground

Penola
R1 - 13:05 - Coopers Brewery
R2 - 13:45 - Kalangadoo Cup 14 Oct Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Adrian Thomas Industrial-bm72
R4 - 15:00 - Penola R.c. Membership Mdn
R5 - 15:35 - Ubet Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Katnook Estate Hcp
R7 - 16:45 - Med Electrical Services-bm56
R8 - 17:20 - Finns Fine Foods

Port Macquarie
R1 - 13:10 - Fulton Industries Aust. Mdn
R2 - 13:50 - Mid Coast Switchboards Mdn
R3 - 14:29 - Cetnaj Lighting Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:04 - Lear And Smith-rexel Group-bm58
R5 - 15:39 - 2018 Stowe Pt Macq Cup Prelude
R6 - 16:14 - Prysmian Cable Hcp
R7 - 16:49 - Nhp Elect. Engineering

Toodyay
R1 - 15:37 - Noble Falls Tavern Mdn
R2 - 16:12 - Victoria Hotel Toodyay Mdn
R3 - 16:46 - Triple M 864am Avon Valley Mdn
R4 - 17:25 - Funk Cider Hcp
R5 - 18:00 - Vernice Earthmoving Hcp
R6 - 18:35 - Tabtouch-toodyay Cup
R7 - 19:10 - Platform Communications Hcp-c1

Toowoomba
R1 - 12:40 - Ray Bunch Machinery Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:20 - Pengelly Trucks
R3 - 14:00 - Land Transport Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:37 - Roses Final
R5 - 15:12 - Sweet Violet Hcp
R6 - 15:47 - Truck Spares Pat O'shea Plate
R7 - 16:22 - O'shea Family Cup Mdn Hcp
R8 - 16:57 - Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-c2

Wyong
R1 - 13:00 - Roily And Boothy For Smeethy Mdn
R2 - 13:40 - Jimmy Jurd For Smeethy 3yo Mdn
R3 - 14:20 - Real Estate Academy Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Ja Tighe Plumbing Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Se Rentals For Smeethy Mdn
R6 - 16:05 - Mingara And Pkf For Smeethy-bm64
R7 - 16:40 - The Entrance Leagues
R8 - 17:15 - Sports And Conveyancing Hcp-c1

Bathurst
R1 - 13:35 - Watermart 3yo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - Harvest
R3 - 14:45 - Central West Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:20 - Rural Bin Service Hcp
R5 - 15:55 - Oak Tree Retm Village Mdn
R6 - 16:35 - Bathurst Rsl Club
R7 - 17:10 - Bathurst Toyota Hcp

Northam
R1 - 14:37 - Www.northamraceclub.com Hcp-c1
R2 - 15:12 - Sunday Session 30-9 Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:47 - Ace Cinemas Mdn Plate
R4 - 16:22 - Gannons Ladies Day 7-10 Mdn
R5 - 16:57 - Outback Splash Mdn Plate
R6 - 17:33 - Sportspower Northam Mdn Plate
R7 - 18:10 - Xxxx Gold Northam Cup 28-10-c3
R8 - 18:50 - 6pr's Kids Big Day Out Hcp-c5
R9 - 19:30 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet

Pakenham
R1 - 13:25 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Speedy Seedlings Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - Gumbuya Gallop Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:55 - Frenken Homes Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Elite Solar Pro
R6 - 16:00 - Green Design Homes
R7 - 16:30 - Burning Fire Of Charity
R8 - 17:00 - Fulton Hogan

Queanbeyan
R1 - 13:15 - Sheridan Garage Doors Mdn Hcph
R2 - 13:50 - Queanbeyan City Travel Hcp-c1
R3 - 14:30 - Moraschi Roofing Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Skyview Windows
R5 - 15:40 - Homestead Press Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:15 - J Britton Taxis Plate
R7 - 16:50 - Queanbeyan Leagues Club

Grafton
R1 - 13:10 - Winning Edge Presentations-c3
R2 - 13:45 - Sky Racing Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:20 - Radio 2gf Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:55 - The Daily Examiner
R5 - 15:35 - Nbn Television Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:10 - Family Xmas Race Day 2-12-bm58
R7 - 16:45 - Restaurant 24sixty @ Gdsc
R8 - 17:20 - Xxxx Gold Hcp

Launceston
R1 - 17:30 - Steve's Liquor Mdn Plate
R2 - 18:00 - Spruce Automotive Hcp
R3 - 18:30 - A Little Bit Of Ctry Oct Mdn
R4 - 19:00 - Singapore Jockeys Chall.-bm64
R5 - 19:30 - Tradies And Ladies 17th Oct-bm70
R6 - 20:05 - Chef's Catch Beauty Point-bm58
R7 - 20:35 - Book Christmas Function

Mildura
R1 - 13:30 - Hygain Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - The Bottle-o Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Melb. Cup Packages Online Mdn
R4 - 15:00 - Mrc Beer Garden @ Melb Cup Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Trentham Estate
R6 - 16:00 - Mallee Cup @ Melb Cup Day-bm58
R7 - 16:30 - Mildura Holden And Hsv
R8 - 17:00 - Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58

DynamicForm
Doomben R8
Busy At Work Appr Community-C2
RAIL: +10.5m 850m -400m; +9m Remainder of Course.   CLASS: Class 2   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $25,000   DISTANCE: 1650m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Double Superlative
J Quayde Krogh - T K M Schweida
9592020 2-3-310%40%
4.5
$89,700
2 / 8
1400m S
8 / 12
1350m G
6 / 11
1200m G
6 / 9
1200m G
2Queen Of Heights
J Jeff Lloyd - T C J Waller
1591117 2-3-311.8%47.1%
5.5
$93,020
4 / 10
1600m H
5 / 8
1900m S
3 / 8
1550m G
3 / 7
1600m G
3Heat Shield
J Matthew Mcgillivray - T T J Gollan
16581710 2-2-020%40%
3.1
$31,410
5 / 10
1400m G
2 / 4
1000m S
1 / 12
2000m G
2 / 6
1800m G
4Pleased
J Jim Byrne - T S B Lee
6581015 2-0-213.3%26.7%
3.5
$52,500
5 / 9
1600m S
6 / 9
1400m G
5 / 13
1400m S
7 / 12
1200m G
5Shinnecock
J Anthony Allen - T L J Gough
457.5199 2-2-122.2%55.6%
3.2
$29,050
1 / 10
1600m S
2 / 12
1400m G
2 / 4
1200m H
4 / 8
1000m G
6Superbee
J Ron Stewart - T David Vandyke
357.51718 1-5-25.6%44.4%
2.9
$51,550
4 / 10
1400m G
2 / 8
1000m S
5 / 7
1600m S
5 / 9
1660m G
7Dark Element
J Luke Rolls - T B J Lockwood
556.5144 1-0-125%50%
3.5
$14,110
3 / 9
1700m H
1 / 13
1600m G
4 / 8
1200m G
2 / 7
1200m G
8Rosador
J TBA - T J Dann
13561732 2-10-66.3%56.3%
2.6
$82,170
7 / 10
1400m G
3 / 9
1800m G
5 / 12
1900m G
2 / 12
1666m G
9Roman Doll
J Larry Cassidy - T B J Smith
655.51411 2-2-118.2%45.5%
3.2
$35,425
2 / 9
1700m H
1 / 12
1600m G
6 / 10
1400m G
5 / 12
1350m G
10Gypsy Miss
J Sean Cormack - T S W Kendrick
154.51924 2-5-48.3%45.8%
3.5
$83,300
7 / 14
1300m S
7 / 13
1200m G
12 / 14
1200m G
2 / 5
850m S
11Madam Shazam
J Taylor Marshall - T A J Edmonds
7542412 2-3-016.7%41.7%
2.6
$30,725
7 / 7
1600m H
2 / 12
1666m G
6 / 9
1350m G
2 / 4
1350m H
12The Overdraft
J TBA - T R L Heathcote
1155.52416 2-3-112.5%37.5%
2
$31,900
6 / 7
1400m H
9 / 10
1200m G
2 / 8
1000m G
1 / 9
1350m S
13Distroyia
J Micheal Hellyer - T Chris Munce
1055.51913 2-1-115.4%30.8%
3
$39,400
9 / 14
1300m S
2 / 4
1200m S
10 / 10
1200m G
7 / 7
840m G
14Wake Up Victa
J TBA - T L J Gough
554315 1-0-16.7%13.3%
1.2
$18,300
5 / 9
1600m S
7 / 9
1680m H
9 / 12
1400m G
5 / 7
1000m G
15Mogul
J Alannah Fancourt - T David Scanes
2541123 2-2-08.7%17.4%
1.3
$29,500
4 / 7
1400m H
10 / 12
1516m G
6 / 13
1400m G
12 / 13
2200m G
16Te Rangi
J Brooke Ainsworth - T A Fisher
12541158 2-9-83.4%32.8%
1.2
$67,775
3 / 7
1400m H
6 / 6
1000m S
9 / 10
1625m G
8 / 9
1400m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
2. Queen Of Heights (1)
Jeff Lloyd (59)
White And Gold Halves, Black Sleeves, Black And Gold Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  C J Waller (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Keeper - Summer Heights(NZ) (Stark South(USA))
Owners  A M Muollo, Mrs G L Muollo, Mrs A F Focas, C Hadjiparaskevas & Mrs F Hadjiparaskeva
Comments
Overraced early. middle stages. Checked near 600m. Vetted - no abnormalities 3-1/4 len 5th of 8 (6) $4.40 55.0 Just Shine 1900m Canterbury 3yo+ (Bm76) Soft(6) Feb 21. Overraced early. middle stages 2-1/2 len 4th of 10 (10) $7.00 56.5 Givus A Cuddle 1600m Doomben (Bm70) Heavy(8) Mar 10.
Career: 17 2-3-3
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-2-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 1-1-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 4 1-2-0
Earnings: $93,020
Won Between: 1900m to 1900m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 195 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1010 Mar '18Doomben R9BM70-40k2.656.510J Lloyd1600mHeavy8No$71:40.66
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
5 of 821 Feb '18Canterbury R6BM763+40k3.2556B Avdulla1900mSoft6No$4.41:59.92
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages. Checked near 600m. Vetted - no abnormalities.
3 of 816 Feb '18Canterbury R2BM723+40k1.5591B Avdulla1550mGood4No$4.41:33.71
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
3 of 707 Feb '18Randwick R5BM763+40k2.6573B Avdulla1600mGood4No$7.51:38.36
1 of 1119 Jan '18Canterbury R8BM744+40k0.5543B Avdulla1900mGood3No$71:57.21
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
5 of 805 Jan '18Canterbury R4BM743+40k2.2556J R Collett1550mGood4No$101:34.41
Stewards Report: Became unbalanced.
9 of 1016 Dec '17Kembla Grange R6Cls 1-30k105810Mitchell Bell1400mGood4No$121:23.06
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
5 of 808 Dec '17Rosehill R1BTrial3+0k4.3-5K Mc Evoy1030mGood4No$01:02.30
4 of 1024 Nov '17Rosehill R5BTrial3+0k3.3-4T Angland900mGood4No$00:54.00
--- 79 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 1106 Sep '17Warwick Farm R6BM703+40k2.3569J Bowman2200mGood3No$6.52:16.58
7 of 823 Aug '17Warwick Farm R2BM703+40k356.58J Bowman2200mGood3No$2.62:18.55
Stewards Report: Ran wide early stages. Vetted - no abnormalities.
3 of 1002 Aug '17Warwick Farm R4BM703+40k0.556.52J Parr2200mSoft5No$5.52:19.83
Stewards Report: Checked early stages.
5. Shinnecock (4)
Anthony Allen (57.5)
Black, Red Stripe, Armbands And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  L J Gough (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Snitzel - Quiet Maggy(USA) (Quiet American(USA))
Owners  D E Gough
Comments
2-1/4 len 2nd of 12 (8) $4.40F 57.5 Oneness 1400m Gold Coast Hcp (C1) Good(3) Feb 17. 3-3/4 len win of 10 (5) $7.00 57.0 Le Drama. Oh Why 1600m Sunshine Coast Hcp (C1) Soft(6) Mar 2.
Career: 9 2-2-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-1-1
2nd Up: 3 1-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 1-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 1-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-1-0
Earnings: $29,050
Won Between: 1000m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 203 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1002 Mar '18Sunshine Coast R7Cls 1-16k3.8575Anthony Allen1600mSoft6No$71:40.17
2 of 1217 Feb '18Gold Coast R8Cls 1-16k2.357.58Anthony Allen1400mGood3No$4.41:23.14
2 of 402 Feb '18Sunshine Coast R8Cls 1-16k0.5574Anthony Allen1200mHeavy10No$1.951:15.49
Stewards Report: Laid out near 200m. 3 Wide.
4 of 823 Jan '18Deagon R6BTrial-0k7-7Michael Murphy1000mGood4No$01:01.25
--- 109 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 806 Oct '17Ipswich R3Cls 1-16k4.6588J Lloyd1680mSoft5No$2.051:42.30
Stewards Report: Ran wide early stages. Hung out during race.
1 of 1122 Sep '17Sunshine Coast R5Mdn-14k0.257.51J Lloyd1400mGood3No$21:24.45
Stewards Report: Laid out in straight.
3 of 1203 Sep '17Sunshine Coast R5Mdn-14k2.857.56D J Browne1200mGood3No$4.21:11.96
1 of 722 Aug '17Doomben R6BTrial-0k0.2-5B E Grylls1000mSoft5No$01:00.20
2 of 708 Aug '17Doomben R8BTrial-0k4-2B E Grylls1000mGood4No$00:59.90
--- 267 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1214 Nov '16Wangaratta R3Mdn3+20k2.5573J Noonan1590mSoft7Yes$61:36.89
10 of 1225 Oct '16Cranbourne R3Mdn3+23k6565M J Dee1300mGood4Yes$101:20.12
Stewards Report: Passed fit at barrier. Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 717 Oct '16Cranbourne Trainin R20BTrial3+0k2-2M J Dee990mHeavy8No$00:00.00
--- 136 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1003 Jun '16Geelong R1Mdn223k6.9585Dale Smith1200mSyntheticNo$51:11.54
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
6. Superbee (3)
Ron Stewart (57.5)
Red, Black Diagonal Stripes And Armbands, Quartered Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour br
Trainer  David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast)
Breeding  Savabeel - Cinnie(NZ) (Keeper)
Owners  Evergreen Rich (Mgr: A W Bott)
Comments
Overraced early stages. Heat stress. Thumps 11-1/2 len 5th of 7 (1) $3.40F 55.5 Balboa Rocks 1600m Sunshine Coast Hcp (C3) Soft(5) Feb 11. 1-3/4 len 4th of 10 (2) $13.00 57.0 Shockfactor 1400m Sunshine Coast Hcp (C2) Good(4) Mar 4.
Career: 18 1-5-2
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 4 1-2-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 13 0-4-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 1-0-1
Heavy: 1 0-1-0
Earnings: $51,550
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 201 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1004 Mar '18Sunshine Coast R8Cls 2-16k1.9572M Hellyer1400mGood4Yes$131:26.26
2 of 820 Feb '18Doomben R4BTrial-0k1.3-1M Hellyer1000mSoft5No$01:00.65
5 of 711 Feb '18Sunshine Coast R3Cls 3-16k11.655.51Ron Stewart1600mSoft5Yes$3.41:36.77
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages. Heat stress. Thumps.
5 of 926 Jan '18Doomben R4Cls 2-20k3.557.59D J Browne1660mGood4No$3.91:40.31
2 of 602 Jan '18Sunshine Coast Inn R2BTrial-0k0.1-3D J Browne1270mSoft6No$01:19.79
4 of 519 Dec '17Deagon R6BTrial-0k5.8-1M Hellyer1000mGood4No$01:02.92
--- 202 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 931 May '17Warwick Farm R4BM673+40k3.858.55B Shinn2200mGood3No$82:16.84
2 of 713 May '17Kembla Grange R2Cls 13+30k0.2594Josh Adams2000mGood4No$82:03.65
8 of 926 Apr '17Canterbury R4BM723+40k7.555.59J R Collett1900mGood4No$141:58.10
3 of 1015 Apr '17Kembla Grange R8Cls 1-30k0.5595K Jennings2000mSoft7No$3.62:07.63
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L). Inquiry into performance. Checked on straightening.
2 of 801 Apr '17Kembla Grange R1Cls 2-30k0.1583J Penza2000mHeavy8No$3.52:10.26
Stewards Report: Checked early stages.
7 of 1213 Mar '17Hawkesbury R8BM653+30k66112T Angland2000mGood3No$5.52:03.38
Stewards Report: Weakened noticeably.
3 of 823 Feb '17Wyong R8BM70-30k0.4563T Angland1600mGood3Yes$4.21:38.14
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7. Dark Element (5)
Luke Rolls (56.5)
Purple, White Stars, Cerise Sleeves And Cap, Purple Pom Pom
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  B J Lockwood (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Red Element - Repeated (Irgun(USA))
Owners  Mrs K M Lockwood
Comments
Overraced early. middle stages 2-1/2 len win of 13 (5) $5.50 56.5 Pendigo. Youngstown 1600m Ballina Hcp (C1) Good(4) Feb 15. 3/4 len. 3/4 len 3rd of 9 (8) $11.00 57.5 Shuda Known Better. Roman Doll 1700m Ipswich Plate (C2) Heavy(10) Mar 7.
Career: 4 1-0-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-1
Earnings: $14,110
Won Between: 1050m to 1600m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 198 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 907 Mar '18Ipswich R8Cls 2-25k1.657.58L P Rolls1700mHeavy10No$111:49.94
1 of 1315 Feb '18Ballina R3Cls 1-20k2.556.55L P Rolls1600mGood4No$5.51:39.02
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
4 of 823 Jan '18Deagon R2BTrial-0k6.3-3R Mc Mahon1200mGood4No$01:09.78
2 of 704 Jan '18Deagon R2BTrial-0k3.8-3R Mc Mahon1200mGood4No$01:12.22
--- 246 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 703 May '17Eagle Farm R1Mdn-20k2.4571P Hammersley1400mSoft7No$211:28.24
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced near 100m. Struck with another's whip.
10 of 1009 Apr '17Sunshine Coast R3Mdn-14k16.3595A E Denby1200mSoft7No$8.51:13.40
Stewards Report: Hung out during race. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 828 Mar '17Deagon R15BTrial-0k2.3-8A E Denby1050mHeavy8No$01:04.75
9. Roman Doll (6)
Larry Cassidy (55.5)
White, Blue Checks, Gold Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  B J Smith (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Longhorn - Star Council (Langfuhr(CAN))
Owners  N J B Anderson & Ms A M Walmsley
Comments
3 Wide nose win of 12 (4) $5.50 55.0 Miss Severina. Street Comic 1600m Sunshine Coast Hcp (C1) Good(4) Feb 18. 3 Wide 3/4 len 2nd of 9 (9) $4.60 55.5 Shuda Known Better 1700m Ipswich Plate (C2) Heavy(10) Mar 7.
Career: 11 2-2-1
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 1-1-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 6 1-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 1-0-0
Heavy: 2 0-2-0
Earnings: $35,425
Won Between: 1600m to 1600m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 198 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 907 Mar '18Ipswich R8Cls 2-25k0.855.59Boris Thornton1700mHeavy10No$4.61:49.94
Stewards Report: 3 Wide.
1 of 1218 Feb '18Sunshine Coast R6Cls 1-16k0.1554Boris Thornton1600mGood4No$5.51:37.87
Stewards Report: 3 Wide.
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1021 Jan '18Sunshine Coast R8Cls 1-16k3.4552L V Cassidy1400mGood4No$3.71:24.48
5 of 1203 Jan '18Doomben R8RST65-20k2.4541L V Cassidy1350mGood4No$51:21.01
3 of 819 Dec '17Deagon R2BTrial-0k0.5-7Boris Thornton1200mGood4No$01:12.09
--- 165 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 707 Jul '17Ipswich R3Cls 2-16k0.2572L V Cassidy1350mHeavy10No$4.81:24.39
3 of 627 Jun '17Doomben R8BTrial-0k1.1-5L V Cassidy1000mSoft5No$00:59.77
--- 188 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 821 Dec '16Sunshine Coast R2Cls 1-20k1.6575L V Cassidy1600mGood3No$4.21:37.27
4 of 704 Dec '16Sunshine Coast R8Cls 14+14k356.53L V Cassidy1400mSoft5No$4.61:25.67
7 of 1016 Nov '16Sunshine Coast R8Cls 1-20k2.355.59L V Cassidy1200mGood3No$211:11.31
Stewards Report: Hampered concluding stages.
--- 220 DAY SPELL ---
15 of 1610 Apr '16Sunshine Coast R8Cls 1-14k13.756.53Anthony Allen1400mGood4No$151:25.16
Stewards Report: Shin sore.
4 of 528 Mar '16Beaudesert R1Cls 1316k3.2575Ms T Harrison1300mSoft5No$31:19.78
15. Mogul (2)
Alannah Fancourt (54)
Navy Blue, White Stars, White Sleeves With Blue Seams, White Cap With Navy Stars
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  David Scanes (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Uncle Mo(USA) - Astonish(GB) (Cape Cross(IRE))
Owners  M Scanes, Mrs G Bear, B Fraser, Ms J Gardner, B Fitzpatrick, A Kitchin, Mrs D Scanes, J Parkes, W Boller, M Jones, P Tennant, A Buatava, D Scanes, R Miller
Comments
10-1/2 len 10th of 12 (10) $12.00 61.0 Tycoon Layla 1516m Lismore (Bm50) Good(4) Feb 19. 10-1/4 len 4th of 7 (4) $18.00 54.0 Sidetrip 1400m Gold Coast Hcp (C2) Heavy(8) Mar 10.
Career: 23 2-2-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 16 2-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 0-1-0
Heavy: 2 0-0-0
Earnings: $29,500
Won Between: 2200m to 2200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 195 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 710 Mar '18Gold Coast R5Cls 2-16k10.1544A Spinks1400mHeavy8Yes$181:27.00
10 of 1219 Feb '18Lismore R7BM50-20k10.46110J L Taylor1516mGood4Yes$121:30.27
6 of 1310 Feb '18Gold Coast R8Cls 2-16k6.3547Anthony Allen1400mGood3Yes$1011:22.67
--- 120 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1313 Oct '17Sunshine Coast R4BM60-16k12.357.58A Spinks2200mGood4Yes$132:18.79
1 of 630 Sep '17Gold Coast R3RST60-16k0.1561J L Taylor2200mGood3Yes$42:20.58
2 of 1016 Sep '17Gold Coast R6RST58-16k0.45610A Spinks1800mGood3Yes$5.51:51.78
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
4 of 902 Sep '17Gold Coast R4Cls 4-16k2.6548A Spinks1800mGood3Yes$211:50.48
11 of 1327 Aug '17Sunshine Coast R7Cls 1-16k4.354.513Ron Stewart1800mGood3Yes$141:51.55
5 of 1012 Aug '17Gold Coast R7Cls 1-16k1.4555L P Rolls1400mGood3Yes$141:22.65
Stewards Report: Hampered near 200m.
7 of 1330 Jul '17Sunshine Coast R8Cls 1-16k4.4555J L Taylor1600mGood3Yes$151:36.51