Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-04-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs13:08
1100m
13:42
1100m
14:17
1000m
14:56
1400m
15:37
1400m
16:17
1900m
16:57
1200m
17:30
1200m
    
Ascot13:48
1000m
14:23
1200m
15:03
1600m
15:43
1600m
16:23
1000m
17:05
1400m
17:45
3200m
18:20
2400m
18:55
1400m
   
Bairnsdale13:06
1200m
13:41
1600m
14:16
1000m
14:51
1000m
15:31
2000m
16:11
1200m
16:51
1600m
     
Ballina13:21
1010m
13:56
1310m
14:31
1260m
15:11
1010m
15:51
1410m
16:31
1610m
      
Bowen13:28
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:51
1200m
15:30
1280m
16:20
1470m
       
Caulfield12:15
1400m
12:50
1600m
13:25
1200m
14:00
2000m
14:35
1100m
15:15
1600m
15:55
1100m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1400m
   
Chinchilla13:30
1030m
14:15
1030m
15:00
1400m
15:45
1200m
16:30
1200m
       
Doomben11:32
2200m
12:07
1050m
12:42
1050m
13:17
1600m
13:52
1350m
14:27
1050m
15:07
1200m
15:47
1600m
16:27
1200m
   
Gold Coast12:23
900m
12:58
1100m
13:33
1800m
14:08
1200m
14:43
1200m
15:23
1200m
16:03
1800m
16:43
1400m
    
Hillston13:15
1000m
13:55
1000m
14:30
1200m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1700m
16:30
1500m
      
Kembla Grange12:19
1300m
12:54
1400m
13:29
1500m
14:04
1500m
14:39
1500m
15:19
1600m
15:59
1300m
16:39
2000m
    
Kilcoy12:38
1060m
13:13
1060m
13:46
800m
14:21
800m
14:59
1500m
15:39
1900m
16:19
1200m
     
Merriwa13:30
1000m
14:05
1200m
14:45
1350m
16:20
1350m
17:00
1800m
       
Morphettville13:01
1050m
13:36
1200m
14:11
2042m
14:46
1600m
15:26
1100m
16:06
1100m
16:46
1800m
17:25
1100m
    
Randwick12:00
1200m
12:35
1200m
13:10
1200m
13:45
2000m
14:20
1400m
14:55
1600m
15:35
1400m
16:15
2000m
16:55
1400m
   
Tomingley13:35
800m
14:10
800m
14:45
1150m
15:25
1150m
16:05
1500m
16:45
1500m
      
Toowoomba17:17
1880m
17:55
1300m
18:28
1650m
19:03
1300m
19:35
1650m
20:05
1210m
20:35
1000m
     
Winton Aus12:30
800m
13:15
1000m
14:00
1000m
14:45
1200m
15:30
1400m
       
Yalgoo15:20
1100m
16:00
1600m
16:40
1200m
17:20
1400m
18:00
1880m
18:40
1100m
      
Yeppoon13:20
950m
14:05
950m
14:50
1100m
15:40
1400m
16:20
1400m
       
Meetings 2018-04-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat12:25
1200m
12:55
1200m
13:30
1400m
14:05
1600m
14:40
2000m
15:15
1400m
15:50
1000m
16:25
1100m
17:00
1600m
   
Goulburn13:20
1300m
13:55
1300m
14:30
1200m
15:05
1100m
15:40
1100m
16:15
1400m
16:50
1400m
     
Narrogin14:52
1100m
15:27
1900m
16:02
930m
16:37
1190m
17:12
1100m
17:42
1900m
18:12
1900m
18:45
1190m
    
Narromine13:38
1100m
14:13
1600m
14:48
1600m
15:23
1300m
15:58
1300m
16:33
1300m
17:08
1100m
     
Port Augusta13:10
1396m
13:45
1100m
14:20
1867m
14:55
1498m
15:30
1200m
16:05
1200m
16:40
1100m
17:15
1396m
    
Sunshine Coast12:50
1800m
13:27
1400m
14:02
1000m
14:37
1000m
15:12
1600m
15:47
1400m
16:22
1400m
16:57
1200m
    
Meetings 2018-04-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Echuca13:30
1100m
14:00
1200m
14:30
2100m
15:00
1400m
15:30
1400m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1100m
17:00
1200m
    
Taree12:35
2018m
13:10
1411m
13:45
1257m
14:20
1007m
14:55
1007m
15:35
1007m
16:15
1411m
16:55
1614m
    
Meetings 2018-04-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bendigo13:30
1100m
14:00
1000m
14:30
1600m
15:00
1300m
15:30
2400m
16:00
1400m
16:30
1300m
17:00
1100m
    
Launceston17:15
1220m
17:45
1220m
18:15
1620m
18:50
1620m
19:30
1420m
20:00
1220m
20:30
1420m
21:00
2130m
21:30
1220m
22:00
1420m
  
Lismore13:05
1100m
13:45
1300m
14:20
1100m
14:55
1100m
15:35
2100m
16:10
1200m
16:45
1400m
     
Wagga12:50
1000m
13:25
1300m
14:05
1600m
14:40
1600m
15:15
2000m
15:50
1200m
16:25
1000m
17:05
1400m
    



Alice Springs
R1 - 13:08 - Ladbrokes Sprint
R2 - 13:42 - 8ha-sun969 Hcp
R3 - 14:17 - Royal Flying Doctor Sprint-62
R4 - 14:56 - Darwin Horse Floats Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:37 - Centralian Advocate
R6 - 16:17 - Central Aust. Removals Hcp
R7 - 16:57 - Mt Franklin Plate
R8 - 17:30 - First National Framptons

Ascot
R1 - 13:48 - Tabtouch Plate
R2 - 14:23 - Ascend Sales Trophies Mdn
R3 - 15:03 - D'orsogna Italian R'day-bm72+
R4 - 15:43 - Red Shoe Society
R5 - 16:23 - Real Iced Tea Co
R6 - 17:05 - Sheila Gwynne Classic
R7 - 17:45 - Quayclean-west. Australia Cup
R8 - 18:20 - Schweppes-w.a.t.c. Derby
R9 - 18:55 - Qms

Bairnsdale
R1 - 13:06 - Bairnsdale Bowls Club Mdn
R2 - 13:41 - Bairnsdale Mazda Mdn
R3 - 14:16 - Classicbet Mdn
R4 - 14:51 - B'dale F.ball-netball Club-58
R5 - 15:31 - Cockatoo Rise War Veterans-58
R6 - 16:11 - Villers Bretonneux Cup
R7 - 16:51 - Coopers Hire Drive-charter-58

Ballina
R1 - 13:21 - Xxxx Gold Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:56 - Tab.com.au
R3 - 14:31 - Tricare Hastings Point Hcp-c1
R4 - 15:11 - Hornets Eost Hcp
R5 - 15:51 - The Doris Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:31 - Druids Cricket Club

Bowen
R1 - 13:28 - Col Leather
R2 - 14:10 - Central Hotel Bowen Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:51 - Pit Pony Tavern Hcp
R4 - 15:30 - Grandview Hotel
R5 - 16:20 - Queens Beach Hotel Hcp

Caulfield
R1 - 12:15 - Heritage Vobis Gold Distaff
R2 - 12:50 - Irt Vobis Gold Mile
R3 - 13:25 - Avenel Equine Hosp. 2yo Sires
R4 - 14:00 - Goldners Vobis Gold Heath
R5 - 14:35 - Yulong Park Vobis Gold Dash
R6 - 15:15 - Spendthrift Aust. 3yo Sires
R7 - 15:55 - Ladbrokes Bel Esprit Stakes
R8 - 16:35 - N'market G'west Vobis Sprint
R9 - 17:10 - Troa Anniversary Vase

Chinchilla
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:15 - (bm50)
R3 - 15:00 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:45 - Hcp
R5 - 16:30 - (bm65)

Doomben
R1 - 11:32 - The Ausure Scone Hcp
R2 - 12:07 - Goa
R3 - 12:42 - Leila Rose Foundation 2yo Plte
R4 - 13:17 - Entice Services
R5 - 13:52 - M. Millions National Sale-bm80
R6 - 14:27 - Invader At Aquis Mick Dittman
R7 - 15:07 - Qric Ascot Hcp
R8 - 15:47 - Ray White Ascot Tails Stakes
R9 - 16:27 - Countdown To Carnival Plate-c6

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:23 - Horse 4 Harley 5 May Hcp
R2 - 12:58 - Gold Coast Hosp.foundation Mdn
R3 - 13:33 - Dr Kee Ong Classic Hcp
R4 - 14:08 - First National Broadbeach Mdn
R5 - 14:43 - Smoke Alarm Solutions Hcp
R6 - 15:23 - Edmonds Racing Hcp
R7 - 16:03 - First National Broadbeach-bm75
R8 - 16:43 - Ontrack Thoroughbreds Hcp

Hillston
R1 - 13:15 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:30 - (bm49)
R4 - 15:10 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:50 - Hillston Cup
R6 - 16:30 - Hcp

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:19 - Warilla Hotel Mdn Hcp
R2 - 12:54 - Win Network Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:29 - Hansen And Cole Funerals Mdn
R4 - 14:04 - Figtree Rsl Bowling Club
R5 - 14:39 - Joseph Michael Stephen Mem-c1
R6 - 15:19 - Gallipoli Cup
R7 - 15:59 - Charles Harrington
R8 - 16:39 - Charge Of Beersheba Mdn Plate

Kilcoy
R1 - 12:38 - Serv. Pilot Off.e.d. Armit Mdn
R2 - 13:13 - Able Seam B.p. Pelgrave Mdn
R3 - 13:46 - Thank You I Mccauley Oam-bm55
R4 - 14:21 - 8th-9th Bn Rar
R5 - 14:59 - 6th Bn Rar Plate
R6 - 15:39 - Kilcoy Diggers Cup
R7 - 16:19 - Carlton-mid Anzac Cup

Merriwa
R1 - 13:30 - (bm48)
R2 - 14:05 - Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:45 - Hcp
R4 - 16:20 - Merriwa Cup
R5 - 17:00 - (bm53)

Morphettville
R1 - 13:01 - Ubet Hcp
R2 - 13:36 - John C Harris 70th B'day Hcp
R3 - 14:11 - John Young
R4 - 14:46 - Evright
R5 - 15:26 - Redelva Stakes
R6 - 16:06 - Hughes Limo's R N Irwin Stakes
R7 - 16:46 - Schweppervescence Stakes
R8 - 17:25 - Bradley Painting

Randwick
R1 - 12:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R2 - 12:35 - Apn Outdoor
R3 - 13:10 - Tab Hall Mark Stakes
R4 - 13:45 - Iga Liquor Frank Packer Plate
R5 - 14:20 - H K Jockey Club J H B Carr Stk
R6 - 14:55 - Moet And Chandon Champagne Stks
R7 - 15:35 - Schweppes All Aged Stakes
R8 - 16:15 - Sharp Japan Racing Assoc Plate
R9 - 16:55 - Nathan's Famous Hotdogs

Tomingley
R1 - 13:35 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - Trophy Race
R3 - 14:45 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:25 - Trophy Race
R5 - 16:05 - Tomingley Picnic Cup
R6 - 16:45 - Hcp

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:17 - Happy 85th Joyful Collins-bm60
R2 - 17:55 - Living Turf Hcp
R3 - 18:28 - Coca Cola Amatil Mdn Plate
R4 - 19:03 - Pro-clear Mdn Hcp
R5 - 19:35 - Mandk Construction Group
R6 - 20:05 - Art And Soul
R7 - 20:35 - Mittys Hcp

Winton Aus
R1 - 12:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Hcp
R3 - 14:00 - (bm65)
R4 - 14:45 - Denpaq Hcp
R5 - 15:30 - Open Plate

Yalgoo
R1 - 15:20 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 16:00 - Hcp
R3 - 16:40 - Hcp
R4 - 17:20 - (bm56+)
R5 - 18:00 - (bm62+)
R6 - 18:40 - (bm56+)

Yeppoon
R1 - 13:20 - 2yo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - (bm55)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:40 - Yeppoon Cup
R5 - 16:20 - (bm55)

Ballarat
R1 - 12:25 - City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:55 - Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn
R3 - 13:30 - Cervus Equipment Mdn
R4 - 14:05 - Eclipse Ford Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:40 - Australian Stockyards Co.-bm70
R6 - 15:15 - Porter Plant
R7 - 15:50 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R8 - 16:25 - Sportsbets Power Play
R9 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Goulburn
R1 - 13:20 - Revolution Print Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Electel Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:30 - Jcf Contracting
R4 - 15:05 - Goulburn Signs Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Swiftwood Tiles-bathrooms Mdn
R6 - 16:15 - Madden's Stable Bedding
R7 - 16:50 - Australian Stockyard Co-bm58

Narrogin
R1 - 14:52 - The Hairdresser Mdn
R2 - 15:27 - Thing A Me Bobs Mdn
R3 - 16:02 - Tanglefoot Winery Mdn
R4 - 16:37 - Wickepin Rural Services Mdn
R5 - 17:12 - Elders Insurance Hcp
R6 - 17:42 - Tabtouch Ike Kempton Mem.
R7 - 18:12 - Xxxx Gold Narrogin Cup
R8 - 18:45 - Prov. C'ship Series Heat

Narromine
R1 - 13:38 - Narromine Usmc Gallipoli Mdn
R2 - 14:13 - Usmc Kokoda Trail
R3 - 14:48 - Narromine Usmc Rising Sun
R4 - 15:23 - 2du-zoo Fm Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:58 - Narromine Usmc Veterans
R6 - 16:33 - Narromine Usmc Diggers Cup
R7 - 17:08 - Usmc Light Horseman Hcp

Port Augusta
R1 - 13:10 - Westside Vegie Patch Mdn
R2 - 13:45 - Augusta Courtyard Motel Mdn
R3 - 14:20 - Ian's Chicken Hut
R4 - 14:55 - Ian's Western Hotel
R5 - 15:30 - Port Augusta Bus Service-bm56
R6 - 16:05 - Festival Hire
R7 - 16:40 - Motel Poinsettia
R8 - 17:15 - Milhinch Jewellers

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:50 - Jim Beam White Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:27 - Jim Beam Black Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:02 - Maker's Mark Hcp
R4 - 14:37 - Jim Beam Double Serve Hcp
R5 - 15:12 - Jim Beam Rye
R6 - 15:47 - Jim Beam Devil's Cut Hcp
R7 - 16:22 - Canadian Club Hcp
R8 - 16:57 - Canadian Club Spiced Hcp

Echuca
R1 - 13:30 - Pevensey Motor Lodge Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Echuca Cih Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Sue Luck Tribute Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Quest Echuca Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Burke Builders
R6 - 16:00 - Bet365
R7 - 16:30 - 1print
R8 - 17:00 - Independent Cranes

Taree
R1 - 12:35 - Become A Race Club Member
R2 - 13:10 - Stacks Law Firm Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:45 - Xxxx Gold Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:20 - Taree Leagues Sports Club Mdn
R5 - 14:55 - Taree Cup Weekend On 17-8
R6 - 15:35 - Saxbys Soft Drinks
R7 - 16:15 - Businessman's Day 8-6 Hcp-c2
R8 - 16:55 - Wingham Cup On June 1st Hcp

Bendigo
R1 - 13:30 - Tradies Race Day May 4th Mdn
R2 - 14:00 - Jayco Hcp
R3 - 14:30 - Bendigo Magazine Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - De Araugo-lea Elect. Contr Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Mypunter.com
R6 - 16:00 - Bonnie Bland, Man 'a' Mil-bm64
R7 - 16:30 - Bet365
R8 - 17:00 - The Bendigo Cleaning Co.-bm64

Launceston
R1 - 17:15 - Tasmanian Axeman's Assoc. Mdn
R2 - 17:45 - Olympus Feeds Mdn
R3 - 18:15 - Lest We Forget Mdn
R4 - 18:50 - R F Fergusson
R5 - 19:30 - E
R6 - 20:00 - Governor's Place
R7 - 20:30 - Henry's Restaurant Hcp
R8 - 21:00 - Unique Doors And Windows
R9 - 21:30 - Cressy Cricket Club
R10 - 22:00 - Launceston Mitsubishi

Lismore
R1 - 13:05 - Trinity Cup 19th May Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:45 - Woodlawn Cup 5th May Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:20 - Winning Post Function Ctre Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Kids Fundraising Ball 26-5 Mdn
R5 - 15:35 - Ltc Food Festival 28-7
R6 - 16:10 - Raceday To Remember 2-6 Hcp-c2
R7 - 16:45 - Xxxx Lismore Cup 20-11

Wagga
R1 - 12:50 - Thomas Bros Group Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:25 - Valet Park And Fly Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:05 - Riverina Motor Group
R4 - 14:40 - Riverina Motor Group
R5 - 15:15 - Knights Meats 2018 Country Cup
R6 - 15:50 - Chamberlains Sbr
R7 - 16:25 - Brad Clark Open Hcp
R8 - 17:05 - Trackpix Racing Photography-c3

DynamicForm
Doomben R1
Racing College Qld Hcp
RAIL: +10.5m 850m -400m; +9m Remainder of Course.   CLASS: Class 3   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $25,000   DISTANCE: 1110m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Aderito
J Alannah Fancourt - T K M Schweida
3583923 3-4-513%52.2%
2.4
$55,400
10 / 13
1200m G
4 / 8
1000m G
1 / 6
840m G
6 / 10
1050m G
2Cabeirian
J Luke Rolls - T Ms K Doughty
5581656 2-1-033.3%50%
7.3
$43,705
5 / 9
1400m G
1 / 7
1300m G
1 / 11
1350m G
2 / 10
1200m G
3Collins Creek
J Kenji Yoshida - T S Hardy
1581619 3-1-033.3%44.4%
3.5
$31,475
7 / 9
1200m G
1 / 9
1000m G
6 / 13
1400m G
1 / 6
1200m G
4Pride Of Destiny
J Michael Murphy - T L J Gough
457.5197 2-1-128.6%57.1%
4.2
$29,050
3 / 6
1000m S
4 / 5
1010m H
1 / 10
1100m G
4 / 10
1000m G
5Return On Equity
J Matthew Mcgillivray - T Steven O'Dea
155.5192 1-1-050%100%
6.2
$12,300
2 / 6
1000m S
1 / 8
1000m S
1 / 10
1000m G
3 / 8
1000m G
6Si Si Sequalo
J Hannah English - T P Duff
255.515918 3-2-116.7%33.3%
2.6
$47,050
9 / 10
1000m G
4 / 6
1200m G
1 / 7
1200m G
2 / 10
1050m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Aderito (3)
Alannah Fancourt (58)
Black, White Diamonds Sleeves, White Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Nasal Strip First Time
Trainer  K M Schweida (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  I Am Invincible - Kirin Lady (Luskin Star)
Owners  Mrs J B Donohue, K Schweida, Miss E J Donohue, G A Donohue, Mrs K J Croft, M J Croft & Mrs V A Schweida
Comments
Jumped awkwardly. Minor Injury 5-1/2 len 6th of 10 (8) $26.00 58.0 Girl In A Million 1050m Doomben Hcp (70) Good(3) Sept 16. Hampered at start 10-3/4 len 10th of 13 (9) $81.00 57.0 Jadentom 1200m Doomben (Bm70) Good(4) Feb 10.
Career: 23 3-4-5
Track: 5 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 1-0-1
2nd Up: 3 0-0-3
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 12 2-4-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 0-0-2
Heavy: 4 0-0-2
Earnings: $55,400
Won Between: 840m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 69 DAY LET UP ---
10 of 1310 Feb '18Doomben R7BM70-40k10.9579P Hammersley1200mGood4No$811:09.61
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
4 of 823 Jan '18Deagon R4BTrial-0k2.6-3A E Denby1000mGood4No$01:00.75
1 of 609 Jan '18Doomben R9BTrial-0k2-2B E Grylls840mGood4No$00:50.50
--- 115 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1016 Sep '17Doomben R3RST70-30k5.6588G Colless1050mGood3No$261:00.23
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Minor Injury.
1 of 530 Aug '17Ipswich R1BM65-20k0.4585G Colless1000mGood3No$6.50:57.64
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Shifted in at start.
2 of 618 Aug '17Ipswich R2Cls 3-16k0.1573G Colless1200mGood4No$2.61:11.92
Stewards Report: Laid in concluding stages.
5 of 1005 Aug '17Gold Coast R6BM75-16k1.455.53L P Rolls900mGood3No$9.50:51.52
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Hampered early stages. Wide throughout.
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
12 of 1228 Jun '17Doomben R8Cls 4-20k11.554.510J Lloyd1200mSoft5No$111:10.97
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Overraced early stages. Rider - didn't handle going.
3 of 514 Jun '17Sunshine Coast R3Cls 4-20k1.9572J Lloyd1000mHeavy8No$3.61:00.02
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Lost ground.
2 of 1031 May '17Ipswich R7Cls 2-20k0.8575J Byrne1100mGood4No$7.51:04.14
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Lost ground.
4 of 821 May '17Sunshine Coast R4Cls 2-14k2.5581J Byrne1000mHeavy8No$6.51:00.06
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Raced erratically.
3 of 710 May '17Ipswich R6Cls 2-20k3595J Lloyd1010mSoft6Yes$150:59.50
Stewards Report: Overraced near 800m. 3 Wide.
2. Cabeirian (5)
Luke Rolls (58)
Lime Green, Black Striped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Ms K Doughty (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Snitzel - Zedatier (Zeditave)
Owners  P W & Mrs B N Breen & G K Doughty
Comments
Overraced early stages 3-1/4 len win of 7 (5) $1.24F 57.0 Hard Merchandise. That Schimdt Girl 1300m Lismore Hcp (C1) Good(4) Sept 21. 2-3/4 len 5th of 9 (3) $7.00 54.5 Goodfella 1400m Randwick 3yo (Bm78) Good(3) Oct 7.
Career: 6 2-1-0
Track: 2 1-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 6 2-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $43,705
Won Between: 1000m to 1350m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 195 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 907 Oct '17Randwick R1BM783100k2.854.53G Schofield1400mGood3No$71:22.89
1 of 721 Sep '17Lismore R1Cls 1-30k3.3575L P Rolls1300mGood4No$1.241:16.10
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
1 of 1113 Sep '17Doomben R3Mdn-20k2.3557L P Rolls1350mGood3No$2.81:20.87
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 1015 Aug '17Lismore R1Mdn320k1578L P Rolls1200mGood3No$3.51:10.10
Stewards Report: Checked near 800m.
6 of 1429 Jul '17Doomben R2Open260k2.6563M Cahill1050mGood3No$41:00.90
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
1 of 618 Jul '17Ballina R1BTrial-0k1.3-1L P Rolls1000mSoft6No$01:00.20
4 of 710 Jul '17Gold Coast R1BTrial20k3.4-2M Cahill1000mSoft6No$01:01.36
--- 170 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 721 Jan '17Eagle Farm R1Open260k2.956.52Geoffrey Goold1000mGood4No$2.40:58.79
4. Pride Of Destiny (4)
Michael Murphy (57.5)
Pink, Black Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour gr
Trainer  L J Gough (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Natural Destiny - Academy Pride (Lion Hunter)
Owners  J B Schaumberg, Mrs N P Schaumberg, D W Bernardin, Mrs H J Bernardin & T A Bernardin
Comments
4-1/4 len 4th of 5 (1) $3.40 58.5 Star Of Harada 1010m Ipswich Hcp (C2) Heavy(10) Feb 16. Len. lg hd 3rd of 6 (1) $9.50 59.0 All Pluck. Return On Equity 1000m Sunshine Coast Hcp (C2) Soft(6) Mar 2.
Career: 7 2-1-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 2-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 2-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-1
Heavy: 2 0-1-0
Earnings: $29,050
Won Between: 1000m to 1100m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 49 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 602 Mar '18Sunshine Coast R4Cls 2-16k1.2591Michael Murphy1000mSoft6No$9.50:59.29
4 of 516 Feb '18Ipswich R3Cls 2-25k4.258.51J Lloyd1010mHeavy10No$3.41:01.35
1 of 1024 Jan '18Gold Coast R7Cls 1-20k158.54J Lloyd1100mGood3No$3.51:04.00
4 of 1007 Jan '18Sunshine Coast R7Cls 1-16k0.857.52Rhiannon Payne1000mGood3No$160:57.66
Stewards Report: Hung out near turn.
2 of 527 Dec '17Gold Coast R15BTrial-0k3.8-4D Mc Lellan900mSoft5No$00:55.04
6 of 712 Dec '17Doomben R13BTrial-0k4.2-4James Orman840mGood4No$00:51.01
--- 289 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 526 Feb '17Sunshine Coast R1Cls 1-14k2.257.51Michael Murphy1000mGood3No$2.350:58.21
Stewards Report: Hung out near 800m.
1 of 712 Feb '17Sunshine Coast R4Mdn-14k0.2575Michael Murphy1000mGood3No$3.20:57.50
2 of 828 Jan '17Gold Coast R1Mdn-14k0.2567Michael Murphy900mHeavy9No$80:53.23
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Hung out near turn.
5. Return On Equity (1)
Matthew Mcgillivray (55.5)
Purple, Black And White Checked Crossed Sashes
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Steven O'Dea (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Nicconi - Mi Chiamo (Catbird)
Owners  S J O'Dea
Comments
1-1/4 len win of 10 (5) $5.00 56.5 Magic Lad. Keoson 1000m Sunshine Coast E&G Mdn Good(4) Sept 24. Len 2nd of 6 (5) $1.80F 56.5 All Pluck 1000m Sunshine Coast Hcp (C2) Soft(6) Mar 2.
Career: 2 1-1-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-1-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $12,300
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 49 DAY LET UP ---
2 of 602 Mar '18Sunshine Coast R4Cls 2-16k156.55M Mc Gillivray1000mSoft6No$1.80:59.29
1 of 820 Feb '18Doomben R3BTrial-0k2.3-6P Hammersley1000mSoft5No$01:00.27
--- 149 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1024 Sep '17Sunshine Coast R3Mdn-14k1.356.55M Mc Gillivray1000mGood4No$50:57.80
3 of 819 Sep '17Doomben R5BTrial-0k0.9-7M Mc Gillivray1000mGood4No$00:58.34
6. Si Si Sequalo (2)
Hannah English (55.5)
Purple, Yellow Sleeves, White Armbands And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  P Duff (Deagon)
Breeding  Sequalo - Forest Dawn (Shinko Forest(IRE))
Owners  T Matthews, L B Emmett, P J Coom, R L Matthews, R B Matthews, K R Matthews, D P Sytsma, K S Flood, D C Flood & J L Job
Comments
Shifted out near 800m 4-3/4 len 4th of 6 (1) $9.00 57.5 Break Time 1200m Ipswich E&G Hcp (C3) Good(4) Sept 27. Wide throughout 6-1/4 len 9th of 10 (10) $21.00 59.0 Yarrapower 1000m Sunshine Coast Plate (C3) Good(4) Oct 13.
Career: 18 3-2-1
Track: 2 0-0-1
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 15 3-2-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $47,050
Won Between: 1200m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 189 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1013 Oct '17Sunshine Coast R2Cls 3-16k6.15910B N Stewart1000mGood4No$210:57.57
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
4 of 627 Sep '17Ipswich R3Cls 3-20k4.857.51B N Stewart1200mGood4Yes$91:09.68
Stewards Report: Shifted out near 800m.
1 of 714 Sep '17Kilcoy R3BM58-11k2.5592B N Stewart1200mGood3Yes$2.31:10.35
2 of 1022 Aug '17Beaudesert R6BM55-11k0.2583Hannah English1050mGood3Yes$3.11:02.00
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
7 of 1011 Aug '17Ipswich R6BM62-16k4.7575Tiffani Brooker1200mGood3No$6.51:09.00
Stewards Report: Eased near 100m.
7 of 928 Jul '17Gatton R6Cls 3316k5.455.56Hannah English1100mGood3Yes$181:03.44
Stewards Report: Shifted out at start.
6 of 708 Jul '17Gold Coast R1Open316k4.452.52Hannah English900mHeavy9Yes$100:54.12
4 of 1123 Jun '17Ipswich R5Cls 2-14k1.4571M Cahill1000mSoft5Yes$50:58.82
5 of 811 Jun '17Sunshine Coast R4Open314k2.254.58M Cahill1000mGood4Yes$210:57.71
7 of 1031 May '17Ipswich R7Cls 2-20k4.555.53J Lloyd1100mGood4Yes$4.41:04.14
4 of 709 May '17Deagon R5BTrial-0k8.8-2Ms B Panya1050mHeavy8No$01:01.69