Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-04-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs13:08
1100m
13:42
1100m
14:17
1000m
14:56
1400m
15:37
1400m
16:17
1900m
16:57
1200m
17:30
1200m
    
Ascot13:48
1000m
14:23
1200m
15:03
1600m
15:43
1600m
16:23
1000m
17:05
1400m
17:45
3200m
18:20
2400m
18:55
1400m
   
Bairnsdale13:06
1200m
13:41
1600m
14:16
1000m
14:51
1000m
15:31
2000m
16:11
1200m
16:51
1600m
     
Ballina13:21
1010m
13:56
1310m
14:31
1260m
15:11
1010m
15:51
1410m
16:31
1610m
      
Bowen13:28
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:51
1200m
15:30
1280m
16:20
1470m
       
Caulfield12:15
1400m
12:50
1600m
13:25
1200m
14:00
2000m
14:35
1100m
15:15
1600m
15:55
1100m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1400m
   
Chinchilla13:30
1030m
14:15
1030m
15:00
1400m
15:45
1200m
16:30
1200m
       
Doomben11:32
2200m
12:07
1050m
12:42
1050m
13:17
1600m
13:52
1350m
14:27
1050m
15:07
1200m
15:47
1600m
16:27
1200m
   
Gold Coast12:23
900m
12:58
1100m
13:33
1800m
14:08
1200m
14:43
1200m
15:23
1200m
16:03
1800m
16:43
1400m
    
Hillston13:15
1000m
13:55
1000m
14:30
1200m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1700m
16:30
1500m
      
Kembla Grange12:19
1300m
12:54
1400m
13:29
1500m
14:04
1500m
14:39
1500m
15:19
1600m
15:59
1300m
16:39
2000m
    
Kilcoy12:38
1060m
13:13
1060m
13:46
800m
14:21
800m
14:59
1500m
15:39
1900m
16:19
1200m
     
Merriwa13:30
1000m
14:05
1200m
14:45
1350m
16:20
1350m
17:00
1800m
       
Morphettville13:01
1050m
13:36
1200m
14:11
2042m
14:46
1600m
15:26
1100m
16:06
1100m
16:46
1800m
17:25
1100m
    
Randwick12:00
1200m
12:35
1200m
13:10
1200m
13:45
2000m
14:20
1400m
14:55
1600m
15:35
1400m
16:15
2000m
16:55
1400m
   
Tomingley13:35
800m
14:10
800m
14:45
1150m
15:25
1150m
16:05
1500m
16:45
1500m
      
Toowoomba17:17
1880m
17:55
1300m
18:28
1650m
19:03
1300m
19:35
1650m
20:05
1210m
20:35
1000m
     
Winton Aus12:30
800m
13:15
1000m
14:00
1000m
14:45
1200m
15:30
1400m
       
Yalgoo15:20
1100m
16:00
1600m
16:40
1200m
17:20
1400m
18:00
1880m
18:40
1100m
      
Yeppoon13:20
950m
14:05
950m
14:50
1100m
15:40
1400m
16:20
1400m
       
Meetings 2018-04-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat12:25
1200m
12:55
1200m
13:30
1400m
14:05
1600m
14:40
2000m
15:15
1400m
15:50
1000m
16:25
1100m
17:00
1600m
   
Goulburn13:20
1300m
13:55
1300m
14:30
1200m
15:05
1100m
15:40
1100m
16:15
1400m
16:50
1400m
     
Narrogin14:52
1100m
15:27
1900m
16:02
930m
16:37
1190m
17:12
1100m
17:42
1900m
18:12
1900m
18:45
1190m
    
Narromine13:38
1100m
14:13
1600m
14:48
1600m
15:23
1300m
15:58
1300m
16:33
1300m
17:08
1100m
     
Port Augusta13:10
1396m
13:45
1100m
14:20
1867m
14:55
1498m
15:30
1200m
16:05
1200m
16:40
1100m
17:15
1396m
    
Sunshine Coast12:50
1800m
13:27
1400m
14:02
1000m
14:37
1000m
15:12
1600m
15:47
1400m
16:22
1400m
16:57
1200m
    
Meetings 2018-04-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Echuca13:30
1100m
14:00
1200m
14:30
2100m
15:00
1400m
15:30
1400m
16:00
1600m
16:30
1100m
17:00
1200m
    
Taree12:35
2018m
13:10
1411m
13:45
1257m
14:20
1007m
14:55
1007m
15:35
1007m
16:15
1411m
16:55
1614m
    
Meetings 2018-04-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bendigo13:30
1100m
14:00
1000m
14:30
1600m
15:00
1300m
15:30
2400m
16:00
1400m
16:30
1300m
17:00
1100m
    
Launceston17:15
1220m
17:45
1220m
18:15
1620m
18:50
1620m
19:30
1420m
20:00
1220m
20:30
1420m
21:00
2130m
21:30
1220m
22:00
1420m
  
Lismore13:05
1100m
13:45
1300m
14:20
1100m
14:55
1100m
15:35
2100m
16:10
1200m
16:45
1400m
     
Wagga12:50
1000m
13:25
1300m
14:05
1600m
14:40
1600m
15:15
2000m
15:50
1200m
16:25
1000m
17:05
1400m
    



Alice Springs
R1 - 13:08 - Ladbrokes Sprint
R2 - 13:42 - 8ha-sun969 Hcp
R3 - 14:17 - Royal Flying Doctor Sprint-62
R4 - 14:56 - Darwin Horse Floats Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:37 - Centralian Advocate
R6 - 16:17 - Central Aust. Removals Hcp
R7 - 16:57 - Mt Franklin Plate
R8 - 17:30 - First National Framptons

Ascot
R1 - 13:48 - Tabtouch Plate
R2 - 14:23 - Ascend Sales Trophies Mdn
R3 - 15:03 - D'orsogna Italian R'day-bm72+
R4 - 15:43 - Red Shoe Society
R5 - 16:23 - Real Iced Tea Co
R6 - 17:05 - Sheila Gwynne Classic
R7 - 17:45 - Quayclean-west. Australia Cup
R8 - 18:20 - Schweppes-w.a.t.c. Derby
R9 - 18:55 - Qms

Bairnsdale
R1 - 13:06 - Bairnsdale Bowls Club Mdn
R2 - 13:41 - Bairnsdale Mazda Mdn
R3 - 14:16 - Classicbet Mdn
R4 - 14:51 - B'dale F.ball-netball Club-58
R5 - 15:31 - Cockatoo Rise War Veterans-58
R6 - 16:11 - Villers Bretonneux Cup
R7 - 16:51 - Coopers Hire Drive-charter-58

Ballina
R1 - 13:21 - Xxxx Gold Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:56 - Tab.com.au
R3 - 14:31 - Tricare Hastings Point Hcp-c1
R4 - 15:11 - Hornets Eost Hcp
R5 - 15:51 - The Doris Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:31 - Druids Cricket Club

Bowen
R1 - 13:28 - Col Leather
R2 - 14:10 - Central Hotel Bowen Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:51 - Pit Pony Tavern Hcp
R4 - 15:30 - Grandview Hotel
R5 - 16:20 - Queens Beach Hotel Hcp

Caulfield
R1 - 12:15 - Heritage Vobis Gold Distaff
R2 - 12:50 - Irt Vobis Gold Mile
R3 - 13:25 - Avenel Equine Hosp. 2yo Sires
R4 - 14:00 - Goldners Vobis Gold Heath
R5 - 14:35 - Yulong Park Vobis Gold Dash
R6 - 15:15 - Spendthrift Aust. 3yo Sires
R7 - 15:55 - Ladbrokes Bel Esprit Stakes
R8 - 16:35 - N'market G'west Vobis Sprint
R9 - 17:10 - Troa Anniversary Vase

Chinchilla
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:15 - (bm50)
R3 - 15:00 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:45 - Hcp
R5 - 16:30 - (bm65)

Doomben
R1 - 11:32 - The Ausure Scone Hcp
R2 - 12:07 - Goa
R3 - 12:42 - Leila Rose Foundation 2yo Plte
R4 - 13:17 - Entice Services
R5 - 13:52 - M. Millions National Sale-bm80
R6 - 14:27 - Invader At Aquis Mick Dittman
R7 - 15:07 - Qric Ascot Hcp
R8 - 15:47 - Ray White Ascot Tails Stakes
R9 - 16:27 - Countdown To Carnival Plate-c6

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:23 - Horse 4 Harley 5 May Hcp
R2 - 12:58 - Gold Coast Hosp.foundation Mdn
R3 - 13:33 - Dr Kee Ong Classic Hcp
R4 - 14:08 - First National Broadbeach Mdn
R5 - 14:43 - Smoke Alarm Solutions Hcp
R6 - 15:23 - Edmonds Racing Hcp
R7 - 16:03 - First National Broadbeach-bm75
R8 - 16:43 - Ontrack Thoroughbreds Hcp

Hillston
R1 - 13:15 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - (bm50)
R3 - 14:30 - (bm49)
R4 - 15:10 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:50 - Hillston Cup
R6 - 16:30 - Hcp

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:19 - Warilla Hotel Mdn Hcp
R2 - 12:54 - Win Network Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:29 - Hansen And Cole Funerals Mdn
R4 - 14:04 - Figtree Rsl Bowling Club
R5 - 14:39 - Joseph Michael Stephen Mem-c1
R6 - 15:19 - Gallipoli Cup
R7 - 15:59 - Charles Harrington
R8 - 16:39 - Charge Of Beersheba Mdn Plate

Kilcoy
R1 - 12:38 - Serv. Pilot Off.e.d. Armit Mdn
R2 - 13:13 - Able Seam B.p. Pelgrave Mdn
R3 - 13:46 - Thank You I Mccauley Oam-bm55
R4 - 14:21 - 8th-9th Bn Rar
R5 - 14:59 - 6th Bn Rar Plate
R6 - 15:39 - Kilcoy Diggers Cup
R7 - 16:19 - Carlton-mid Anzac Cup

Merriwa
R1 - 13:30 - (bm48)
R2 - 14:05 - Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:45 - Hcp
R4 - 16:20 - Merriwa Cup
R5 - 17:00 - (bm53)

Morphettville
R1 - 13:01 - Ubet Hcp
R2 - 13:36 - John C Harris 70th B'day Hcp
R3 - 14:11 - John Young
R4 - 14:46 - Evright
R5 - 15:26 - Redelva Stakes
R6 - 16:06 - Hughes Limo's R N Irwin Stakes
R7 - 16:46 - Schweppervescence Stakes
R8 - 17:25 - Bradley Painting

Randwick
R1 - 12:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R2 - 12:35 - Apn Outdoor
R3 - 13:10 - Tab Hall Mark Stakes
R4 - 13:45 - Iga Liquor Frank Packer Plate
R5 - 14:20 - H K Jockey Club J H B Carr Stk
R6 - 14:55 - Moet And Chandon Champagne Stks
R7 - 15:35 - Schweppes All Aged Stakes
R8 - 16:15 - Sharp Japan Racing Assoc Plate
R9 - 16:55 - Nathan's Famous Hotdogs

Tomingley
R1 - 13:35 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - Trophy Race
R3 - 14:45 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:25 - Trophy Race
R5 - 16:05 - Tomingley Picnic Cup
R6 - 16:45 - Hcp

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:17 - Happy 85th Joyful Collins-bm60
R2 - 17:55 - Living Turf Hcp
R3 - 18:28 - Coca Cola Amatil Mdn Plate
R4 - 19:03 - Pro-clear Mdn Hcp
R5 - 19:35 - Mandk Construction Group
R6 - 20:05 - Art And Soul
R7 - 20:35 - Mittys Hcp

Winton Aus
R1 - 12:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Hcp
R3 - 14:00 - (bm65)
R4 - 14:45 - Denpaq Hcp
R5 - 15:30 - Open Plate

Yalgoo
R1 - 15:20 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 16:00 - Hcp
R3 - 16:40 - Hcp
R4 - 17:20 - (bm56+)
R5 - 18:00 - (bm62+)
R6 - 18:40 - (bm56+)

Yeppoon
R1 - 13:20 - 2yo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - (bm55)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:40 - Yeppoon Cup
R5 - 16:20 - (bm55)

Ballarat
R1 - 12:25 - City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:55 - Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn
R3 - 13:30 - Cervus Equipment Mdn
R4 - 14:05 - Eclipse Ford Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:40 - Australian Stockyards Co.-bm70
R6 - 15:15 - Porter Plant
R7 - 15:50 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R8 - 16:25 - Sportsbets Power Play
R9 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Goulburn
R1 - 13:20 - Revolution Print Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Electel Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:30 - Jcf Contracting
R4 - 15:05 - Goulburn Signs Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Swiftwood Tiles-bathrooms Mdn
R6 - 16:15 - Madden's Stable Bedding
R7 - 16:50 - Australian Stockyard Co-bm58

Narrogin
R1 - 14:52 - The Hairdresser Mdn
R2 - 15:27 - Thing A Me Bobs Mdn
R3 - 16:02 - Tanglefoot Winery Mdn
R4 - 16:37 - Wickepin Rural Services Mdn
R5 - 17:12 - Elders Insurance Hcp
R6 - 17:42 - Tabtouch Ike Kempton Mem.
R7 - 18:12 - Xxxx Gold Narrogin Cup
R8 - 18:45 - Prov. C'ship Series Heat

Narromine
R1 - 13:38 - Narromine Usmc Gallipoli Mdn
R2 - 14:13 - Usmc Kokoda Trail
R3 - 14:48 - Narromine Usmc Rising Sun
R4 - 15:23 - 2du-zoo Fm Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:58 - Narromine Usmc Veterans
R6 - 16:33 - Narromine Usmc Diggers Cup
R7 - 17:08 - Usmc Light Horseman Hcp

Port Augusta
R1 - 13:10 - Westside Vegie Patch Mdn
R2 - 13:45 - Augusta Courtyard Motel Mdn
R3 - 14:20 - Ian's Chicken Hut
R4 - 14:55 - Ian's Western Hotel
R5 - 15:30 - Port Augusta Bus Service-bm56
R6 - 16:05 - Festival Hire
R7 - 16:40 - Motel Poinsettia
R8 - 17:15 - Milhinch Jewellers

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:50 - Jim Beam White Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:27 - Jim Beam Black Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:02 - Maker's Mark Hcp
R4 - 14:37 - Jim Beam Double Serve Hcp
R5 - 15:12 - Jim Beam Rye
R6 - 15:47 - Jim Beam Devil's Cut Hcp
R7 - 16:22 - Canadian Club Hcp
R8 - 16:57 - Canadian Club Spiced Hcp

Echuca
R1 - 13:30 - Pevensey Motor Lodge Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Echuca Cih Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Sue Luck Tribute Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Quest Echuca Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Burke Builders
R6 - 16:00 - Bet365
R7 - 16:30 - 1print
R8 - 17:00 - Independent Cranes

Taree
R1 - 12:35 - Become A Race Club Member
R2 - 13:10 - Stacks Law Firm Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:45 - Xxxx Gold Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:20 - Taree Leagues Sports Club Mdn
R5 - 14:55 - Taree Cup Weekend On 17-8
R6 - 15:35 - Saxbys Soft Drinks
R7 - 16:15 - Businessman's Day 8-6 Hcp-c2
R8 - 16:55 - Wingham Cup On June 1st Hcp

Bendigo
R1 - 13:30 - Tradies Race Day May 4th Mdn
R2 - 14:00 - Jayco Hcp
R3 - 14:30 - Bendigo Magazine Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - De Araugo-lea Elect. Contr Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Mypunter.com
R6 - 16:00 - Bonnie Bland, Man 'a' Mil-bm64
R7 - 16:30 - Bet365
R8 - 17:00 - The Bendigo Cleaning Co.-bm64

Launceston
R1 - 17:15 - Tasmanian Axeman's Assoc. Mdn
R2 - 17:45 - Olympus Feeds Mdn
R3 - 18:15 - Lest We Forget Mdn
R4 - 18:50 - R F Fergusson
R5 - 19:30 - E
R6 - 20:00 - Governor's Place
R7 - 20:30 - Henry's Restaurant Hcp
R8 - 21:00 - Unique Doors And Windows
R9 - 21:30 - Cressy Cricket Club
R10 - 22:00 - Launceston Mitsubishi

Lismore
R1 - 13:05 - Trinity Cup 19th May Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:45 - Woodlawn Cup 5th May Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:20 - Winning Post Function Ctre Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Kids Fundraising Ball 26-5 Mdn
R5 - 15:35 - Ltc Food Festival 28-7
R6 - 16:10 - Raceday To Remember 2-6 Hcp-c2
R7 - 16:45 - Xxxx Lismore Cup 20-11

Wagga
R1 - 12:50 - Thomas Bros Group Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:25 - Valet Park And Fly Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:05 - Riverina Motor Group
R4 - 14:40 - Riverina Motor Group
R5 - 15:15 - Knights Meats 2018 Country Cup
R6 - 15:50 - Chamberlains Sbr
R7 - 16:25 - Brad Clark Open Hcp
R8 - 17:05 - Trackpix Racing Photography-c3

DynamicForm
Kyneton R2
Bet365 Mdn Plate
RAIL: True Entire Circuit   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 2   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $22,000   DISTANCE: 1100m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Amphitrite
J Harry Coffey - T D K Weir
257141 0-0-00%0%
1.1
$1,125
4 / 9
1100m G
   
2Antilia
J Jordan Childs - T Matthew Cumani
55700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
3Dreamwaker
J Michael Dee - T S V Brown
75700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
2 / 8
800m G
   
4Havana Heat
J Craig Williams - T T Busuttin & N Young
3571341 0-0-00%0%
3
$3,000
6 / 12
1000m G
   
5Kobe Princess
J Daniel Moor - T Luke Oliver
65700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
6Mosheba
J Chris Caserta - T A J Vasil
45700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
7Protocol
J Jack Hill - T T & K O'Sullivan
75700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
8Sword Of Mercy
J Dean Yendall - T D K Weir
15700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
9Thrillster
J Ben Thompson - T L & T Corstens
15700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Amphitrite (2)
Harry Coffey (57)
White, Flying Start Syndications Logo, Black And Teal Checked Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour b/br
Trainer  D K Weir (Ballarat)
Breeding  Sebring - Ocean Dream (Redoute's Choice)
Owners  C R Bennett, B J Taylor, K P O'Neil, Mrs V J O'Neil, Chump Change, G A Edwards, The Brainy Fools, G E Moysey, Half Slab, D E Green, Chaps R Us, Ms C J Baglin, D R Fletcher, A F Tricker, D F Cini, K G
Comments
Jumped awkwardly 1-1/2 len 4th of 9 (5) $6.50 57.0 Of Importance 1100m Ballarat 2yof Mdn Plate Good(4) Mar 7.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,125
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 44 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 907 Mar '18Ballarat R1Mdn225k1.6575Damian Lane1100mGood4No$6.51:04.49
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
2. Antilia (5)
Jordan Childs (57)
Purple And Lilac Quarters, White Sleeves, Purple And Lilac Quartered Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  Matthew Cumani (Ballarat)
Breeding  Not A Single Doubt - Miss Opulence (Benicio)
Owners  L M Cumani, Syndiceighted, M W Heinz, D R Hulls, Neigh Sayers, Your Get, S F Spiteri, R L Cox, Mrs A R Crameri, P Crolla, A S White, P S White, Mrs M M Shalders, R A Shalders, Mrs J E Onians, C T Jon
Comments
First Start. By Not A Single Doubt - Miss Opulence
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
4. Havana Heat (3)
Craig Williams (57)
Black, Emerald Green Chevrons, White And Emerald Green Seams Sleeves, Black And Green Striped Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour b/br
Trainer  T Busuttin & N Young (Cranbourne)
Breeding  Shamus Award - Joontoo Gemini(NZ) (Deputy Governor(USA))
Owners  Ultra Racing (Mgr: A Chong)
Comments
3-1/2 len 6th of 12 (12) $26.00 56.0 Setsuna 1000m Flemington G3 Emirates A380 Good(3) Nov 7.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $3,000
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 164 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1207 Nov '17Flemington R1Group 32151.5k3.65612Craig Williams1000mGood3Yes$260:58.24
5. Kobe Princess (6)
Daniel Moor (57)
Royal Blue, Gold Stripes, Hooped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  Luke Oliver (Romsey)
Breeding  Reward For Effort - Kobe Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus(USA))
Owners  Clanbrooke Racing, Sharing Winners, Ms J Fitzpatrick, Boyz Club, R Groom, H Payne, J Brothers, N Gopaul, D Breitkreuz, Three B's & El Racing, D Howell, J Carr, W Robinson, D J Reid, Mrs A Dalle Nogar
Comments
First Start. By Reward For Effort - Kobe Queen
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
6. Mosheba (4)
Chris Caserta (57)
Royal Blue, Light Blue Hoops, White Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour br
Trainer  A J Vasil (Caulfield)
Breeding  Moshe - Silver Barbie (Desert King(IRE))
Owners  Miss V Bennell, Ms G Southam, Mrs S E Nichols & Mrs L Caserta
Comments
First Start. By Moshe - Silver Barbie
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
7. Protocol (7)
Jack Hill (57)
Pink And Turquoise Quarters, Checked Sleeves And Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  T & K O'Sullivan (Stawell)
Breeding  Choisir - With Decorum (Savoire Vivre(GB))
Owners  Mrs Rs O'Sullivan, D M McGee, K A Peach, J R Burke, Mrs M E McLean, M B Delahunty, Mrs G M Wyatt, Mrs D G Rinaldi, M J Rinaldi, P J Wallis, G A White, D K Harriott & Ms A M Warren, Ollerom(Mgr: Bn Wa
Comments
First Start. By Choisir - With Decorum
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
8. Sword Of Mercy (1)
Dean Yendall (57)
Lime, Purple And Gold Braces And Armbands, Lime Cap
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  D K Weir (Ballarat)
Breeding  Sebring - Curtana (Exceed And Excel)
Owners  Hesket Bloodstock (Mgr: D J Moodie)
Comments
First Start. By Sebring - Curtana
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time