Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2019-04-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Albany15:00
2100m
15:40
1240m
16:20
1450m
17:00
1500m
17:35
1500m
18:10
1050m
18:40
1100m
     
Bourke13:40
800m
14:20
800m
15:00
1000m
15:55
1600m
16:35
1300m
       
Mornington12:45
1200m
13:20
1000m
13:55
1500m
14:30
1500m
15:10
1000m
15:50
2000m
16:30
1200m
     
Mudgee13:15
1850m
13:50
1100m
14:25
1400m
15:05
1400m
15:45
2000m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1200m
     
Nowra12:55
2200m
13:30
1200m
14:05
1100m
14:40
1400m
15:20
1400m
16:00
1100m
16:40
1100m
     
Penola12:35
1400m
13:10
1100m
13:45
1100m
14:20
1700m
14:55
1400m
15:35
1100m
16:15
2100m
16:55
1300m
    
Stawell13:00
1300m
13:35
1300m
14:10
1600m
14:45
1100m
15:25
2700m
16:05
1300m
16:45
2000m
17:20
1600m
    
Sunshine Coast12:30
1000m
13:05
1800m
13:40
1400m
14:15
1400m
14:50
1000m
15:30
1000m
16:10
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:27
1600m
   
Swifts Creek12:35
1200m
13:10
1200m
13:50
1200m
14:40
1600m
15:20
1600m
16:00
1000m
      
Meetings 2019-04-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Augathella13:32
1000m
14:12
1000m
15:02
1200m
15:42
1300m
16:25
1300m
       
Muswellbrook12:48
1280m
13:23
1000m
14:00
1000m
14:40
1500m
15:20
1280m
16:00
1000m
16:40
1280m
     
Oakbank12:55
3600m
13:30
3200m
14:10
1050m
14:50
3250m
15:30
1100m
16:10
2150m
16:50
1050m
17:30
1400m
    
Randwick13:05
1000m
13:40
1550m
14:20
1150m
15:00
1300m
15:40
1800m
16:20
1400m
17:00
1550m
     
Sandown Hillside12:40
1000m
13:15
1000m
13:50
1300m
14:30
1800m
15:10
1300m
15:50
1400m
16:30
2400m
17:10
1800m
    
Toowoomba12:02
1875m
12:37
1050m
13:12
1050m
13:47
1050m
14:27
1050m
15:07
1640m
15:47
1050m
16:27
1050m
17:07
1210m
   
York14:44
1200m
15:24
1300m
16:04
1500m
16:44
1920m
17:20
1100m
17:50
1300m
18:20
1100m
18:55
1500m
    
Meetings 2019-04-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat12:55
1200m
13:30
1200m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1000m
15:00
1500m
15:30
1600m
16:00
1100m
16:30
2000m
17:00
1400m
   
Coffs Harbour13:15
1315m
13:50
1315m
14:25
1215m
15:05
810m
15:40
1012m
16:15
1415m
16:50
1615m
     
Wagga13:00
1000m
13:35
1300m
14:10
1400m
14:45
1600m
15:20
1000m
15:55
2000m
16:35
1200m
     



Albany
R1 - 15:00 - Reptile Haven
R2 - 15:40 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn
R3 - 16:20 - Aqua Ice Hcp
R4 - 17:00 - Eclipse Refrigeration
R5 - 17:35 - Albany Stock Feeds
R6 - 18:10 - Bp Roadhouse Williams Hcp
R7 - 18:40 - Usg Boral

Bourke
R1 - 13:40 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:20 - Hcp
R3 - 15:00 - Trophy Hcp
R4 - 15:55 - Harry Hart Memorial
R5 - 16:35 - Mdn Plate

Mornington
R1 - 12:45 - Mornington Nissan Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:20 - Steller Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:55 - Bentons Square Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Rob Fitzgerald Memorial Hcp-c1
R5 - 15:10 - Turn Key Furniture
R6 - 15:50 - The Big Screen Company
R7 - 16:30 - Keno Classic

Mudgee
R1 - 13:15 - Lion Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Jungle Wax And Tan Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - Mudgee Florist Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Happy Easter
R5 - 15:45 - Gooree Park
R6 - 16:25 - Byrnes Jewellers
R7 - 17:05 - Lions Club Mudgee Hcp

Nowra
R1 - 12:55 - Girls Day Out Is Coming
R2 - 13:30 - Easter Bunny Hcp
R3 - 14:05 - Thoroughbred Events Aust. Mdn
R4 - 14:40 - Bradley Photographers Mdn
R5 - 15:20 - Viva Holidays
R6 - 16:00 - Rsl Sub-branch Anzac Day Mdn
R7 - 16:40 - My Travel Expert Nowra

Penola
R1 - 12:35 - Adrian Thomas Industrial Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Winning Edge Presentations Mdn
R3 - 13:45 - Coopers Brewery
R4 - 14:20 - Prince Of Wales Htl-mtl
R5 - 14:55 - Omnizar
R6 - 15:35 - Wattle Range Council
R7 - 16:15 - Katnook Estate Penola Cup
R8 - 16:55 - Thomas Degaris And Clarkson-bm56

Stawell
R1 - 13:00 - Tac Races Ready Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:35 - Midland Irrigation Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Frewstall Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:45 - Grampians Gate Caravan Pk-bm70
R5 - 15:25 - Stawell Windows And Glass-bm64
R6 - 16:05 - Todd Duns Memorial
R7 - 16:45 - Stuart Mcgregor Stawell Cup
R8 - 17:20 - Bet365 Price Guarantee

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:30 - Sunshine R.l Centenary Mdn
R2 - 13:05 - Allcoast Tyre And Mech. Sol-bm75
R3 - 13:40 - Scjrl Sherrin Rentals Mdn
R4 - 14:15 - Maudsley Excavations
R5 - 14:50 - Scgrl Vantage Homes Qld
R6 - 15:30 - Qld Safe Access Solutions Hcp
R7 - 16:10 - Scgrl Referees Assoc Hcp
R8 - 16:50 - Scrl Members And Hall Of Fame-c1
R9 - 17:27 - Ray White Ascot Princess Stakes

Swifts Creek
R1 - 12:35 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:10 - Trophy Hcp
R3 - 13:50 - Trophy
R4 - 14:40 - Tambo Valley Cup
R5 - 15:20 - Trophy
R6 - 16:00 - Trophy

Augathella
R1 - 13:32 - Hcp
R2 - 14:12 - Hcp
R3 - 15:02 - Mdn Plte
R4 - 15:42 - Hcp
R5 - 16:25 - Meatant Cup

Muswellbrook
R1 - 12:48 - Muswellbrook Workers Club Mdn
R2 - 13:23 - Star Kingdom Hcp
R3 - 14:00 - Miss Finland Hcp
R4 - 14:40 - A Corp Computers
R5 - 15:20 - Muswellbrook Rsl
R6 - 16:00 - Tab.com.au Lone Pine
R7 - 16:40 - Keldan Commercial Hcp

Oakbank
R1 - 12:55 - Kloses - Melt
R2 - 13:30 - Ecycle Hrdl
R3 - 14:10 - Sugar Financial Hcp
R4 - 14:50 - Thomas Farms Stpl
R5 - 15:30 - Resourceco Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Melba's
R7 - 16:50 - Punters.com.au
R8 - 17:30 - Fulham Gardens Sc Hcp

Randwick
R1 - 13:05 - Easter Monday Hcp
R2 - 13:40 - All Too Hard @ Vinery
R3 - 14:20 - The Agency Real Estate
R4 - 15:00 - Harry Angel New To Darley-bm70
R5 - 15:40 - Mendelssohn @ Coolmore
R6 - 16:20 - Anz Bloodstock News
R7 - 17:00 - Tab.com.au

Sandown Hillside
R1 - 12:40 - Ladbrokes Hcp
R2 - 13:15 - Blue Star Print
R3 - 13:50 - Clanbrooke Racing
R4 - 14:30 - Walk For Phil
R5 - 15:10 - Spicer Thoroughbreds
R6 - 15:50 - The Big Screen Company
R7 - 16:30 - Ladbrokes Cash In
R8 - 17:10 - Le Pine Funerals

Toowoomba
R1 - 12:02 - Access Insulation Mdn Hcp
R2 - 12:37 - Weston Kitchensandbathrooms Mdn
R3 - 13:12 - Mittys Hcp
R4 - 13:47 - Joe Wagner Group Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:27 - Qld Electrical Solutions Mdn
R6 - 15:07 - Mick Sutton Concreting
R7 - 15:47 - Potters Boutique Hotel Hcp-c1
R8 - 16:27 - Laser Clinics Australia Hcp-c1
R9 - 17:07 - Neil Mansell Concrete Hcp

York
R1 - 14:44 - Nana Elliotts Memorial Mdn
R2 - 15:24 - Sky Racing.tv Prov. Heat
R3 - 16:04 - Tabtouch-rose Of York
R4 - 16:44 - Boulevard Fine Jewellery Mdn
R5 - 17:20 - Hairitage Hair By Lisa Mdn
R6 - 17:50 - Tabtouch Mdn
R7 - 18:20 - Cyril Screaigh Memorial Hcp-c2
R8 - 18:55 - Hlb Mann Judd Bus. Advisors-c2

Ballarat
R1 - 12:55 - Bartlett Blinds Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Craig's Royal Hotel Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Pipe-pro Direct. Drilling Mdn
R4 - 14:30 - Suez Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Sam Miranda Wines Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:30 - Porter Plant Hcp
R7 - 16:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R8 - 16:30 - Sportsbets Power Play
R9 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Coffs Harbour
R1 - 13:15 - Jack Simmon Memorial Mdn
R2 - 13:50 - Kevin Bellamy Memorial Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Doug Mcleod Memorial
R4 - 15:05 - Jim Browning Memorial
R5 - 15:40 - Bruce Hopkins Memorial Hcp-c2
R6 - 16:15 - Ted Russell Memorial Hcp
R7 - 16:50 - The Owen Larsen And Family-bm66

Wagga
R1 - 13:00 - Tye Angland Medal Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:35 - Raine And Horne Wagga Wagga Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Jaegers Event Hire Hcp
R4 - 14:45 - Rules Club Wagga Plate
R5 - 15:20 - Michael Inglis Flying
R6 - 15:55 - William Farrer Hotel Ctry Cup
R7 - 16:35 - Hartwigs

DynamicForm
Bathurst R2
Rural Bin Service Mdn Hcp
RAIL: +1.5m 1200m-350m, where cutaway applies   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1106m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Luck Of Friendship
J Koby Jennings - T M, W & J Hawkes
1591152 0-1-10%100%
2.1
$4,200
6 / 10
900m S
2 / 12
1200m G
3 / 7
900m S
2 / 7
1000m G
2Hez Lethal
J Greg Ryan - T Bjorn Baker
658.5142 0-0-10%50%
1.6
$3,250
4 / 10
1200m S
2 / 7
1000m H
3 / 5
800m G
3 / 8
1100m G
3Don't Judge Me
J Robbie Brewer - T John Higgins
25800 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
4Prince Zariz
J Anthony Cavallo - T R Lomax
457.5121 0-0-00%0%
0.3
$300
7 / 7
900m G
7 / 10
900m G
  
5Narrow Neck Nelson
J Ken Dunbar - T Peter W Stanley
557152 0-0-00%0%
0.4
$820
6 / 14
1000m G
5 / 8
1000m G
1 / 8
800m G
 
6Saibye
J Ms Jess Taylor - T G Portelli
356153 0-0-00%0%
0.4
$1,150
11 / 14
1000m G
5 / 6
799m G
7 / 10
804m G
5 / 6
760m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Luck Of Friendship (1)
Koby Jennings (59)
Orange
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
GEAR CHANGES: Lugging Bit First Time
Trainer  M, W & J Hawkes (Rosehill)
Breeding  Mossman - Rock Style (Danzero)
Owners  M C A Tam
Comments
Eased near 400m. Raced greenly 2 len. 1-1/2 len 3rd of 7 (1) $2.35F 56.0 District. Ahwahneechee 900m Gold Coast Mdn Plate Soft(6) Nov 7. Shifted out on straightening. Laid out concluding stages nk 2nd of 12 (1) $4.20 56.0 Grinch 1200m Gold Coast E&G Mdn Good(3) Nov 25.
Career: 2 0-1-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-1
2nd Up: 1 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,200
Won Between: 900m to 900m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 408 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1008 Mar '18Rosehill R13BTrial3+0k4.3-6C W Brown900mSoft5No$00:55.00
--- 103 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1225 Nov '17Gold Coast R3Mdn-14k0.3561N Day1200mGood3No$4.21:10.03
Stewards Report: Shifted out on straightening. Laid out concluding stages.
3 of 707 Nov '17Gold Coast R1Mdn-14k3.5561L P Rolls900mSoft6No$2.350:51.45
Stewards Report: Eased near 400m. Raced greenly.
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 710 Oct '17Gold Coast R7BTrial-0k0.2-6V D Johnston1000mGood3No$01:00.03
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 512 Sep '17Gold Coast R13BTrial-0k0.5-5L P Rolls900mGood3No$00:55.04
2. Hez Lethal (6)
Greg Ryan (58.5)
Royal Blue, Gold Braces, Pale Blue Armbands, Quartered Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm)
Breeding  Stryker - Barsha (Redoute's Choice)
Owners  Bjorn Baker Racing (Mgr: B Baker), A R Russell, C J Dawson, C Tognolini, Mrs D A Cook, D S Robbins, K R Ferrel, Mrs M Boulden, M J Harris, I M Morrow, Cuatdabar Racing (Mgr: M P Bowman), P T Doyle &
Comments
Hampered near 200m lg nk. hd 3rd of 8 (4) $2.10F 56.5 American Salute. Playard 1100m Nowra E&G Mdn Good(3) Oct 3. 1/2 len 4th of 10 (9) $3.70F 57.0 Shirazzle 1200m Kembla Grange Mdn Plate Soft(6) Mar 6.
Career: 2 0-0-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-1
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $3,250
Won Between: 794m to 900m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 410 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1006 Mar '18Kembla Grange R5Mdn-30k0.4579Jean Van Overmeire1200mSoft6Yes$3.71:11.85
2 of 728 Feb '18Gosford R5BTrial-0k6.3-2C W Brown1000mHeavy8No$01:02.64
3 of 514 Feb '18Kembla Grange R3BTrial3+0k2.1-3K S Latham800mGood3No$00:46.29
--- 134 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 803 Oct '17Nowra R5Mdn-20k0.656.54R Hutchings1100mGood3No$2.11:03.86
Stewards Report: Hampered near 200m.
1 of 619 Sep '17Rosehill R8BTrial3+0k0.2-1J R Collett900mGood3No$00:55.30
1 of 1008 Sep '17Warwick Farm R17BTrial3+0k1.8-1J R Collett794mGood4No$00:46.70
--- 162 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 830 Mar '17Rosehill R8BTrial20k1.5-4J R Collett900mSoft6No$00:53.40
3. Don't Judge Me (2)
Robbie Brewer (58)
Royal Blue, White Diamonds, Red Sleeves, Royal Blue Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  John Higgins (Hawkesbury)
Breeding  Star Witness - Gloss (Strategic)
Owners  Ms J A Terlich, J Higgins, J Higgins, R B Edwards, A E Martin, C A Channells & J J Higgins
Comments
First Start. By Star Witness - Gloss. 2-3/4 len 2nd of 5 (2) Baltic Success 800m Gosford Barrier Trl Heavy(8) Feb 28.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
Won Between: 760m to 760m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 416 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 528 Feb '18Gosford R17BTrial30k2.8-2C G O'Brien800mHeavy8No$00:49.70
--- 107 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 713 Nov '17Hawkesbury R10BTrial30k0.1-1P King760mGood3No$00:45.04
--- 132 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 904 Jul '17Rosehill R11BTrial20k9.2-9Simone Vella900mSoft6No$00:55.20
4. Prince Zariz (4)
Anthony Cavallo (57.5)
Lime Green, Royal Blue Checks, Lime Green Sleeves And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  R Lomax (Mudgee)
Breeding  Zariz - Royal Tease(NZ) (Woodborough(USA))
Owners  R Lomax & Mrs T Lomax
Comments
Jumped awkwardly 10-1/4 len last of 7 (7) $31.00 59.0 Venture Capital 900m Scone 3yo Mdn Hcp Good(4) Mar 8.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $300
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 408 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 708 Mar '18Scone R1Mdn320k10.2597A Cavallo900mGood4No$310:50.33
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
7 of 1002 Mar '18Muswellbrook R2BTrial-0k7.9-10A Cavallo900mGood4No$00:53.47
5. Narrow Neck Nelson (5)
Ken Dunbar (57)
Yellow, Green Circles And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Peter W Stanley (Bathurst)
Breeding  Bon Hoffa - Nellie's Glen (Simonstad(NZ))
Owners  J G Isbister, Mrs A A Isbister, G R Isbister, B L Powell, P A Richardson, D C Gillmore & A T Frost
Comments
Slowly away. Laid in in straight. Checked near 200m 7-1/2 len 5th of 8 (7) $6.50 59.0 Will She Appeal 1000m Orange Mdn Hcp Good(4) Feb 17. Wide throughout 4-3/4 len 6th of 14 (12) $101.00 58.5 Bel's Boy 1000m Orange Mdn Good(4) Mar 5.
Career: 2 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $820
Won Between: 800m to 800m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 411 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1405 Mar '18Orange R6Mdn-20k4.958.512K Dunbar1000mGood4No$1010:57.85
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
5 of 817 Feb '18Orange R2Mdn-20k7.4597K Dunbar1000mGood4No$6.50:57.84
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Laid in in straight. Checked near 200m.
1 of 804 Feb '18Narromine R3BTrial-0k0.2-3K Dunbar800mGood3No$00:46.08
6. Saibye (3)
Ms Jess Taylor (56)
Black, Orange Checked Sash, Checked Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers Back On
Trainer  G Portelli (Warwick Farm)
Breeding  Street Cry(IRE) - Rock On Bye (Octagonal(NZ))
Owners  B P Pawlyszyn, J J Eales, A W Eales, Mrs P L A Moore, H Robinson, P J Little, M Eales, T P Lynch, R P Podbury & Eales Racing Pty Ltd (Mgr: L E Eales)
Comments
Slowly away 5 len 6th of 12 (5) $10.00 56.0 Baseman 1300m Geelong Synthetic 2yo+ Mdn Synthetic June 16. Hampered near 200m. Vetted - no abnormalities 11-3/4 len 11th of 14 (4) $8.50 58.5 Bel's Boy 1000m Orange Mdn Good(4) Mar 5.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,150
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 411 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1405 Mar '18Orange R6Mdn-20k11.758.54N Callow1000mGood4No$8.50:57.85
Stewards Report: Hampered near 200m. Vetted - no abnormalities.
5 of 615 Feb '18Warwick Farm R16BTrial3+0k6.5-5Ms W Costin799mGood4No$00:47.80
7 of 1001 Feb '18Warwick Farm R12BTrial3+0k4.2-7Tim Clark804mGood4No$00:47.70
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 616 Oct '17Hawkesbury R8BTrial30k5.7-5Josh Adams760mGood3No$00:44.62
--- 122 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1216 Jun '17Geelong R4Mdn2+23k5565D Moor1300mSyntheticYes$101:18.45
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
8 of 1004 Jun '17Ballarat R2Mdn223k4.6584D Moor1200mSoft6Yes$41:14.18
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 400m. Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.