Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-12-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Cairns15:20
950m
15:55
1250m
16:35
1400m
17:10
1250m
17:50
950m
18:30
950m
19:10
1250m
     
Goulburn13:50
1400m
14:25
1200m
15:05
1200m
15:40
1200m
16:15
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:30
2100m
     
Pinjarra16:22
1000m
16:57
2000m
17:37
2000m
18:15
1000m
18:50
1500m
19:25
1200m
20:00
1600m
20:37
1200m
    
Seymour13:30
1100m
14:00
1200m
14:30
1200m
15:00
2034m
15:30
2034m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1100m
17:00
1422m
    
Meetings 2018-12-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Dubbo15:17
1310m
15:52
1110m
16:32
1110m
17:12
1010m
17:54
1610m
18:34
1310m
      
Ipswich11:25
1025m
11:55
1350m
12:25
1350m
12:55
1200m
13:30
1710m
14:05
1200m
14:42
1350m
     
Kensington15:10
1250m
15:45
1550m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1150m
17:45
1800m
18:15
1150m
18:45
1400m
     
Lismore13:08
1200m
13:43
2100m
14:18
1400m
14:53
1200m
15:28
1200m
16:05
1516m
16:45
1400m
17:25
1200m
    
Moonee Valley18:30
1200m
19:00
1600m
19:30
1500m
20:00
1500m
20:30
955m
21:00
2500m
21:30
2040m
22:00
1200m
    
Port Lincoln15:35
1000m
16:15
1210m
16:55
1000m
17:35
1750m
18:10
1210m
18:40
1000m
19:10
1390m
19:40
1390m
    
Sunshine Coast19:15
1600m
19:45
1000m
20:15
1000m
20:45
1200m
21:15
1200m
21:45
1400m
22:15
1400m
     
Yarra Valley13:00
1000m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1500m
14:45
1950m
15:20
1950m
15:55
1500m
16:35
1000m
17:15
1200m
    
Meetings 2018-12-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ascot17:44
1100m
18:19
1600m
18:55
1400m
19:30
2100m
20:05
1000m
20:40
2100m
21:15
1600m
21:50
1200m
    
Eagle Farm13:28
1000m
14:03
2200m
14:38
2200m
15:13
1000m
15:52
1000m
16:32
1600m
17:12
1200m
17:50
1200m
18:30
1400m
   
Flemington13:00
1400m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1600m
14:45
2500m
15:20
1400m
16:00
1000m
16:40
1400m
17:20
2000m
17:55
1200m
   
Morphettville13:46
1050m
14:21
2500m
14:56
1050m
15:31
2020m
16:11
1600m
16:51
1200m
17:31
1200m
18:07
1050m
    
Narrogin16:28
1720m
17:08
930m
18:05
930m
18:42
930m
19:20
1190m
19:57
1190m
20:30
930m
     
Warwick Farm13:20
1200m
13:55
1600m
14:30
1000m
15:05
2110m
15:40
1600m
16:20
1400m
17:00
1400m
17:40
1300m
18:15
1200m
   
Meetings 2018-12-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Devonport Synthetic15:15
1009m
15:50
1350m
16:25
1009m
17:00
1650m
17:35
1150m
18:10
1350m
18:40
1880m
     



Cairns
R1 - 15:20 - Studio H By Helen Mdn
R2 - 15:55 - Totally Workwear Cairns Mdn
R3 - 16:35 - Hurney Partners Plate
R4 - 17:10 - Niesar Painting Hcp
R5 - 17:50 - Clarke Trenching Plate
R6 - 18:30 - Nuleaf Hcp
R7 - 19:10 - Cairns Hardware Company Hcp-c1

Goulburn
R1 - 13:50 - Sun Solutions Hcp
R2 - 14:25 - Hibernian Htl Hamdicap
R3 - 15:05 - Tab.com.au Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - Goulburn Mulwaree Council Mdn
R5 - 16:15 - Harvest Goulburn Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:50 - Fred Cooper Cup
R7 - 17:30 - Twinstar Racing Plate

Pinjarra
R1 - 16:22 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn
R2 - 16:57 - Mandurah Antenna-tuning
R3 - 17:37 - 100 Club Mandurah Cup 12-1 Mdn
R4 - 18:15 - Venue Smart Hcp
R5 - 18:50 - Sound Telegraph Mdn
R6 - 19:25 - Sign Strategy Mandurah Mdn
R7 - 20:00 - Boxing Day @ Pinjarra Hcp
R8 - 20:37 - M. M. Ladies Day 9-2 Hcp

Seymour
R1 - 13:30 - Yarran Thoroughbreds Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Super Impose Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Goulburn Murray C.u.mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Mangalore Park Hcp
R6 - 16:00 - Bet365
R7 - 16:30 - Seymour Toyota
R8 - 17:00 - Mitchelton Wines

Dubbo
R1 - 15:17 - Chill-rite Dubbo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 15:52 - Chill-rite Orange Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:32 - Daikin Chill-rite Hcp
R4 - 17:12 - Chill-rite Daikin Hcp
R5 - 17:54 - Tunes On The Track
R6 - 18:34 - Bus Back To Commercial

Ipswich
R1 - 11:25 - Real Property Legal Mdn Hcp
R2 - 11:55 - Kurtz Constructions Hcp
R3 - 12:25 - Kandr Plumbing And Avg Valves Mdn
R4 - 12:55 - Kandr Plumbing And Rinnai Hcp
R5 - 13:30 - Kandr Plumbing And Pipemakers
R6 - 14:05 - Harmony Bathroom Products-bm65
R7 - 14:42 - Kandr Plumbing Supplies Hcp

Kensington
R1 - 15:10 - Twilight Racing Mdn Hcp
R2 - 15:45 - Anz Bloodstock News
R3 - 16:25 - Tab.com.au Mdn Plate
R4 - 17:05 - The Aviary @royal Randwick Mdn
R5 - 17:45 - Bisley Workwear
R6 - 18:15 - The Agency Real Estate
R7 - 18:45 - Hyland Race Colours

Lismore
R1 - 13:08 - Heights Bistro Mdn
R2 - 13:43 - Heights Men's Bowling Clb-bm66
R3 - 14:18 - Heights Women's B.c. Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:53 - Heights Functions Hire
R5 - 15:28 - Heights Members And Staff Mdn
R6 - 16:05 - Heights Board Of Directors-c2
R7 - 16:45 - Lismore Heights Club
R8 - 17:25 - Heights Social Club

Moonee Valley
R1 - 18:30 - Daemco Mdn Plate
R2 - 19:00 - Saltandpepper Homewares Mdn
R3 - 19:30 - Ladbrokes
R4 - 20:00 - Bertocchi Magical Kingdom-c1
R5 - 20:30 - Ladbrokes 55 Sec Chall.
R6 - 21:00 - Xtreme Freight
R7 - 21:30 - Draftkings.com
R8 - 22:00 - Crown Resorts

Port Lincoln
R1 - 15:35 - Lincoln Rural Supplies Mdn
R2 - 16:15 - Eyre Travel Mdn
R3 - 16:55 - Avis Port Lincoln Flying Hcp
R4 - 17:35 - M And M Group
R5 - 18:10 - West Coast Oysters
R6 - 18:40 - The Custom Kitchen Co.
R7 - 19:10 - Ep Temperature Control Hcp-c2
R8 - 19:40 - Garvey's Crash Repairs

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 19:15 - Wimmers Prem. Soft Drinks
R2 - 19:45 - Hot 91.1 Hcp
R3 - 20:15 - Caloundra Rsl Mdn Hcp
R4 - 20:45 - Parklands Tavern Mdn Plate
R5 - 21:15 - Butler Mcdermott Lawyers Mdn
R6 - 21:45 - Oaks Hotels And Resorts Hcp-62
R7 - 22:15 - Iron Jack Hcp

Yarra Valley
R1 - 13:00 - Bet365 Mdn
R2 - 13:35 - Flippa.com Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Masita Teamwear Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:45 - Myclubshop Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:20 - Chapman Gardner
R6 - 15:55 - Apt Engineering
R7 - 16:35 - R Haulage And Excavations
R8 - 17:15 - Infastech

Ascot
R1 - 17:44 - Furphy
R2 - 18:19 - T Fitzgerald 70th B'day-rs1mw
R3 - 18:55 - Amelia Park Beef
R4 - 19:30 - Seppelt The Drives
R5 - 20:05 - Seacorp
R6 - 20:40 - Ted Van Heemst Stakes
R7 - 21:15 - Starstruck Classic
R8 - 21:50 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-rs1mw

Eagle Farm
R1 - 13:28 - Basil Nolan Jr Hcp
R2 - 14:03 - Tab
R3 - 14:38 - Meagher Racing Eagle Way Hcp
R4 - 15:13 - Munce Racing Hcp
R5 - 15:52 - Inglis Easter 8 - 10 April-c6
R6 - 16:32 - Inglis Classic 9-14 Feb.-bm70
R7 - 17:12 - Gollan Racing Plate
R8 - 17:50 - My Home Improvements Qld-bm90
R9 - 18:30 - Inglis Premier 3-6 March

Flemington
R1 - 13:00 - Santa's Workshop
R2 - 13:35 - Christmas Raceday Trophy-bm70
R3 - 14:10 - Nominate Now For All-star-bm84
R4 - 14:45 - Happy Holidays Hcp
R5 - 15:20 - Vrc Xmas Donation Appeal-bm64
R6 - 16:00 - Festive Season
R7 - 16:40 - Yuletide
R8 - 17:20 - Summer On The Lawn
R9 - 17:55 - Merry Xmas Vrc Members

Morphettville
R1 - 13:46 - Happy 90th Alan Sargent Plate
R2 - 14:21 - Winning Edge Presentation-bm82
R3 - 14:56 - Holdfast Insurance
R4 - 15:31 - Schweppes
R5 - 16:11 - Hughes Limousines
R6 - 16:51 - Raelene Sands 70th B-day-bm70
R7 - 17:31 - Adelaide Galvanising Xmas Hcp
R8 - 18:07 - James Boag's

Narrogin
R1 - 16:28 - Tabtouch Mdn
R2 - 17:08 - Tabtouch Race Replays Mdn
R3 - 18:05 - Tabtouch Stream Racing Live-c5
R4 - 18:42 - Tabtouch Giddy Up Form Mdn
R5 - 19:20 - Tabtouch-ike Kempton Mem. Mdn
R6 - 19:57 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet
R7 - 20:30 - Better Your Industry Hcp

Warwick Farm
R1 - 13:20 - Member Get Member Hcp
R2 - 13:55 - Tab Highway Hcp
R3 - 14:30 - Summer Racing
R4 - 15:05 - 2019 Membership
R5 - 15:40 - Events By Atc
R6 - 16:20 - Tab Rewards
R7 - 17:00 - December Hcp
R8 - 17:40 - Tab
R9 - 18:15 - Australian Turf Club

Devonport Synthetic
R1 - 15:15 - Doc Sender Mdn
R2 - 15:50 - Alan Hardstaff Memorial Mdn
R3 - 16:25 - Joe Mason Memorial
R4 - 17:00 - B Diprose Trans. Sheffield Cup
R5 - 17:35 - Aj Skirving Memorial
R6 - 18:10 - Rj
R7 - 18:40 - Mick Sims Memorial

DynamicForm
Sunshine Coast R1
Hot 91.1 Mdn Plate
RAIL: +11 metres Entire Course.   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 2   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $15,000   DISTANCE: 1200m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Mishani Roman
J Nozi Tomizawa - T Ben Currie
5571062 0-0-10%50%
1.2
$2,400
6 / 13
1110m G
3 / 4
870m H
  
2Mulga Thumper
J Matthew Mcgillivray - T Chris Munce
157151 0-0-00%0%
2.1
$2,100
5 / 9
1200m G
   
3Mullaghmore
J Paul Hammersley - T Steven O'Dea
15700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
3 / 5
1000m S
2 / 4
1000m S
  
4Hard As
J Jeff Lloyd - T David Vandyke
25500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
1 / 4
1000m S
   
5Nooks And Crannies
J TBA - T A J Edmonds
455222 0-2-00%100%
2.9
$5,800
2 / 8
1300m H
2 / 9
1200m G
1 / 6
1000m S
4 / 6
1000m S
6Samurai Queen
J Sean Cormack - T R L Heathcote
35591 0-0-00%0%
0.8
$750
5 / 7
800m H
1 / 6
840m S
5 / 7
650m G
 
7Shebrings Voice
J Alannah Fancourt - T N L Hilton
45500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
8The Last Sequalo
J TBA - T P Duff
255154 0-1-10%50%
2.4
$9,650
6 / 9
1200m G
2 / 7
1100m G
3 / 5
1000m G
7 / 9
1000m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
2. Mulga Thumper (1)
Matthew Mcgillivray (57)
White, Red Spots And Cap
Age 2yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Chris Munce (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Golden Archer - Pigtails (Reset)
Owners  D J Power, Mrs P L Power, Mrs S A Moody & P G Moody
Comments
7-1/4 len 5th of 9 (3) $19.00 56.0 Mishani Hustler 1200m Doomben 2yo Hcp Good(4) Feb 10.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $2,100
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 312 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 910 Feb '18Doomben R3Open270k7.2563Ron Stewart1200mGood4No$191:10.89
4. Hard As (2)
Jeff Lloyd (55)
Red, White Stars And Armbands
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Lugging Bit First Time
Trainer  David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast)
Breeding  All Too Hard - Oomph (Flying Spur)
Owners  Phoenix Thoroughbred (Mgr: D J Lucas)
Comments
First Start. By All Too Hard - Oomph. 2-1/4 len win of 4 (1) Mullaghmore. Granville Island 1000m Doomben Barrier Trl Soft(5) Feb 6.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 316 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 406 Feb '18Doomben R8BTrial2,30k2.3-1M Hellyer1000mSoft5No$01:00.51
6. Samurai Queen (3)
Sean Cormack (55)
Black, Pink Checks
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  R L Heathcote (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Fighting Sun - Sami Queen (Commands)
Owners  Mrs V A Heathcote, S M Ondaatje, B W Harry, R J Wildermuth, Ms N Mosley, S R Bennett, Mrs K Downs, Mrs K L Chudziak, Ms R Ward, A J Norman, T S Degen, G Connelly & T A McPherson
Comments
5-1/2 len 5th of 7 (6) $8.00 53.0 Aileach 800m Ipswich 2yo Hcp Heavy(10) Feb 16.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $750
Won Between: 840m to 840m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 306 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 716 Feb '18Ipswich R1Open225k5.5536Zoe White800mHeavy10No$80:47.80
1 of 606 Feb '18Doomben R10BTrial20k0.1-4Zoe White840mSoft5No$00:50.85
5 of 723 Jan '18Deagon R13BTrial20k1.7-7Zoe White650mGood4No$00:38.57
7. Shebrings Voice (4)
Alannah Fancourt (55)
All White
Age 2yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Ear Muffs First Time
Trainer  N L Hilton (Warwick)
Breeding  Poet's Voice(GB) - Miss Shebring (Sebring)
Owners  Mr C A Elliott, Mrs D E Elliott, Mr A J Elliott, Mr M G Elliott, Ms L M Foran, Mr J A Woodhouse, Mrs L M Woodhouse, Mr J Taranto, Mr M A Bourke, Mrs L J Kinderman, Mr B F Kinderman, Mr W Taylor, Mrs
Comments
First Start. By Poet's Voice - Miss Shebring
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time