Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-09-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Canberra12:45
1600m
13:20
1400m
13:55
1000m
14:35
1400m
15:10
1200m
15:45
1200m
16:25
2000m
17:05
1000m
    
Geelong13:30
1300m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1100m
15:00
1900m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1900m
     
Ipswich12:32
1710m
13:07
2200m
13:42
1100m
14:17
1100m
14:57
1020m
15:35
800m
16:15
1200m
16:50
1350m
    
Scone13:00
900m
13:35
1100m
14:10
1400m
14:50
1600m
15:25
1400m
16:05
1100m
16:40
1100m
17:20
1300m
    
Meetings 2018-09-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Atherton13:10
1100m
13:55
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:25
1400m
16:10
1800m
       
Barraba13:35
1720m
14:10
1000m
14:45
2450m
15:35
1000m
16:15
1400m
16:45
1400m
      
Belmont15:18
1300m
15:58
1600m
16:38
1200m
17:18
1600m
17:53
1000m
18:25
1200m
19:00
1400m
19:35
1300m
    
Bowraville13:01
1000m
13:36
1000m
14:11
2200m
14:46
1000m
15:26
1370m
16:06
1370m
16:46
1370m
     
Caulfield12:30
1600m
13:05
1800m
13:40
1000m
14:15
1400m
14:50
1100m
15:30
1400m
16:10
2000m
16:50
1400m
17:30
1200m
   
Darwin15:12
1100m
15:52
1000m
16:36
1300m
17:12
1200m
17:47
1200m
       
Gold Coast12:38
1800m
13:13
900m
13:48
1200m
14:23
1200m
14:58
1300m
15:38
1100m
16:18
900m
16:58
1400m
    
Grenfell13:20
1000m
13:55
1000m
14:30
1200m
15:05
1400m
15:40
1400m
16:20
2000m
      
Gympie12:50
1170m
13:25
850m
14:00
1600m
14:35
1170m
15:10
1170m
       
Jerilderie13:30
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:45
1200m
15:25
1300m
16:05
1400m
16:45
1400m
      
Kembla Grange12:34
2000m
13:09
1200m
13:44
1200m
14:19
1400m
14:54
1400m
15:34
1400m
16:14
1600m
16:54
1600m
    
Longreach13:30
1200m
14:05
1100m
14:40
1000m
15:15
1000m
15:55
1400m
16:40
1600m
      
Mackay14:03
1560m
14:38
1200m
15:14
1300m
15:54
1800m
16:34
1050m
17:14
1050m
      
Meekatharra15:00
1400m
15:45
1200m
16:30
1200m
17:15
1200m
18:00
1850m
18:45
1600m
      
Morphettville13:16
1600m
13:51
1100m
14:26
2000m
15:01
1100m
15:41
1200m
16:21
1800m
17:01
1100m
17:41
1200m
    
Richmond13:30
1000m
14:15
1000m
15:00
1200m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1400m
       
Rosehill12:10
1300m
12:50
1500m
13:25
1800m
14:00
2400m
14:35
1500m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1400m
16:30
1400m
17:10
2000m
   
Sunshine Coast12:57
2200m
13:32
1200m
14:07
1000m
14:42
1000m
15:22
1000m
16:02
1200m
16:42
1400m
17:22
1400m
18:01
1600m
   
Taroom13:30
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:50
1200m
15:40
1400m
16:20
1400m
       
Tatura12:16
1100m
12:46
1100m
13:21
1600m
13:56
1600m
14:31
1100m
15:06
1980m
15:46
1450m
16:26
1450m
17:06
1450m
   
Meetings 2018-09-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs15:10
1100m
15:47
1100m
16:24
1000m
16:55
1600m
17:30
1400m
       
Ballarat12:45
1400m
13:25
1200m
14:05
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:15
2000m
15:50
1400m
16:25
1600m
17:00
1000m
    
Coleraine12:55
3300m
13:35
3300m
14:15
1600m
14:50
3600m
15:25
1300m
16:00
1800m
16:35
1800m
17:10
1050m
    
Hobart12:35
1100m
13:15
1100m
13:55
1100m
14:33
1600m
15:08
1400m
15:43
1000m
16:18
1400m
     
Kalgoorlie14:45
1200m
15:20
1600m
15:55
1200m
16:30
1100m
17:05
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:15
2100m
18:50
1600m
    
Penola13:05
2100m
13:45
1700m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:35
1400m
16:10
1100m
16:45
1700m
17:20
1400m
    
Port Macquarie13:10
1506m
13:50
1106m
14:29
1106m
15:04
1506m
15:39
1812m
16:14
1206m
16:49
1206m
     
Toodyay15:37
1850m
16:12
1350m
16:46
1100m
17:25
1100m
18:00
1100m
18:35
1850m
19:10
1350m
     
Toowoomba12:40
1300m
13:20
1625m
14:00
1625m
14:37
1200m
15:12
1300m
15:47
1000m
16:22
1100m
16:57
1050m
    
Wyong13:00
1350m
13:40
1600m
14:20
1350m
14:55
1000m
15:30
1200m
16:05
1600m
16:40
1000m
17:15
1000m
    
Meetings 2018-09-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bathurst13:35
1108m
14:10
1408m
14:45
1408m
15:20
1808m
15:55
1208m
16:35
1208m
17:10
1108m
     
Northam14:37
1000m
15:12
1100m
15:47
1300m
16:22
1300m
16:57
1300m
17:33
2200m
18:10
2200m
18:50
1400m
19:30
1600m
   
Pakenham13:25
2200m
13:55
1000m
14:25
1400m
14:55
1600m
15:30
1000m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1400m
17:00
1600m
    
Queanbeyan13:15
900m
13:50
1000m
14:30
1600m
15:05
1460m
15:40
1460m
16:15
2000m
16:50
900m
     
Meetings 2018-09-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Grafton13:10
1620m
13:45
1015m
14:20
1015m
14:55
1015m
15:35
1720m
16:10
2375m
16:45
1115m
17:20
1420m
    
Launceston17:30
1220m
18:00
1420m
18:30
1120m
19:00
1220m
19:30
2150m
20:05
1420m
20:35
1620m
     
Mildura13:30
1200m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1300m
15:00
2000m
15:30
2000m
16:00
1000m
16:30
1200m
17:00
1400m
    



Canberra
R1 - 12:45 - Brindabella Stockfeeds
R2 - 13:20 - Wilton Logging Co. Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:55 - Prd Nationwide Bungendore Mdn
R4 - 14:35 - Dale And Hitchcock Engineer-bm60
R5 - 15:10 - Earth And Sun Landscaping-bm80
R6 - 15:45 - Watson Blinds And Awnings Hcp-c1
R7 - 16:25 - Tab Federal
R8 - 17:05 - Mercedes-benz Canberra

Geelong
R1 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Taxi Network Geelong Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Iga Liquor Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Jack Rabbit Vineyard Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers-bm58
R6 - 16:00 - Landmark Cup Bm70 Handicap
R7 - 16:30 - Briseis Club

Ipswich
R1 - 12:32 - Book Your Xmas Function
R2 - 13:07 - Follow @ipswichturfclub Mdn
R3 - 13:42 - Carlton Mid Mdn
R4 - 14:17 - Lyndons Mdn
R5 - 14:57 - Brisbane Screen Printing Mdn
R6 - 15:35 - Swifts Sports Club Hcp
R7 - 16:15 - Swifts Bowls Club Hcp
R8 - 16:50 - Book Melb Cup Luncheon

Scone
R1 - 13:00 - Stratum Star @ Widden Mdn
R2 - 13:35 - Kentan Machinery Hexham Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Emirates Park
R4 - 14:50 - Pryde's Easifeed Hcp
R5 - 15:25 - Kia Ora Stud Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:05 - Horsepower Hcp
R7 - 16:40 - Foaling @ Cressfield
R8 - 17:20 - Segenhoe Stud Hcp

Atherton
R1 - 13:10 - The Hedley Homes
R2 - 13:55 - Tableland Vet. Service
R3 - 14:40 - Savannah Campers-trailers Mdn
R4 - 15:25 - Central Tyre Service
R5 - 16:10 - Barron Valley Hotel-liquor Hcp

Barraba
R1 - 13:35 - Plate
R2 - 14:10 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:45 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:35 - (bm45)
R5 - 16:15 - Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:45 - Barraba Cup

Belmont
R1 - 15:18 - Heineken Plate
R2 - 15:58 - Penfolds
R3 - 16:38 - Crown Sports Bar Mdn Plate
R4 - 17:18 - Mrs Mac's
R5 - 17:53 - Amelia Park
R6 - 18:25 - Rob And Valerie Dick
R7 - 19:00 - Furphy
R8 - 19:35 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm66+

Bowraville
R1 - 13:01 - Star Hotel Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:36 - Valla Real Estate Hcp
R3 - 14:11 - 360 Advantage Plate
R4 - 14:46 - G King Eastland Lightning Bend
R5 - 15:26 - Iga Plus Liquor Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:06 - Bowra Hotel Bowraville Cup
R7 - 16:46 - Nambucca Heads Rsl

Caulfield
R1 - 12:30 - D O'brien Racing Pinchapoo Hcp
R2 - 13:05 - Fight Cancer Foundation
R3 - 13:40 - Skyline Education Foundation
R4 - 14:15 - Punters Living Legends
R5 - 14:50 - Grassroots S.c. For Mirabel
R6 - 15:30 - Aquis J Moloney For Pinchapoo
R7 - 16:10 - Bendigo Bank Foundation Cup
R8 - 16:50 - Ladbrokes Sir Rupert Clarke
R9 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Stakes

Darwin
R1 - 15:12 - Darwin Corporate Park Hcp-64
R2 - 15:52 - Allora Gardens Nursery Hcp-58
R3 - 16:36 - Designer Kitchens Hcp
R4 - 17:12 - Carlton United Breweries-bm76
R5 - 17:47 - Magic Millions Hcp

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:38 - Lexus Melb. Cup Tour @ Gctc-c4
R2 - 13:13 - Fuji Xerox Business Tech. Mdn
R3 - 13:48 - Evans And Co. Family Lawyers Mdn
R4 - 14:23 - Griffith University Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:58 - Simmons Livingston And Assoc.-c6
R6 - 15:38 - Birkbecks Pink Ribbon Cup-bm65
R7 - 16:18 - Pullman Brisbane Airport-bm62
R8 - 16:58 - South Coast Radiology Hcp

Grenfell
R1 - 13:20 - Criterion Hotel Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Lachlan Fertilizers
R3 - 14:30 - Mawhood's Iga Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Grenfell Pharmacy Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:40 - Cultiv8 Financials
R6 - 16:20 - Grenfell Cup

Gympie
R1 - 12:50 - Nextra Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:25 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:00 - (bm60)
R4 - 14:35 - (bm70)
R5 - 15:10 - Spring Cup

Jerilderie
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - (bm58)
R3 - 14:45 - (bm45)
R4 - 15:25 - Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:05 - Jerilderie Cup
R6 - 16:45 - (bm50)

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:34 - Nuggets Last Stand Plate
R2 - 13:09 - Dashley Dubh-mick Tubman
R3 - 13:44 - Jeff Penza Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:19 - Brock Ryan Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:54 - Barrie Purcell Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:34 - Gwenda Markwell
R7 - 16:14 - Marco Polo Aged Care Serv-bm70
R8 - 16:54 - Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate

Longreach
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:40 - (bm55)
R4 - 15:15 - W F A
R5 - 15:55 - Plate
R6 - 16:40 - Longreach Cup

Mackay
R1 - 14:03 - Body And Beauty Clinic
R2 - 14:38 - Man About Menswear Plate
R3 - 15:14 - Ibis Mackay Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:54 - Seven Mackay
R5 - 16:34 - Taylors Solicitors Plate
R6 - 17:14 - Mcdonald Murphy Machinery Hcp

Meekatharra
R1 - 15:00 - (bm56+)
R2 - 15:45 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:30 - (bm56+)
R4 - 17:15 - (bm62+)
R5 - 18:00 - (bm62+)
R6 - 18:45 - (bm56+)

Morphettville
R1 - 13:16 - Aami Spring Carnival
R2 - 13:51 - Table And Chair Co Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:26 - Fleurieu Milk Company
R4 - 15:01 - Dominant
R5 - 15:41 - Ata Trainer's Trust
R6 - 16:21 - Tokyo City Cup
R7 - 17:01 - W H Wylie Hcp
R8 - 17:41 - Hughes Limousines

Richmond
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:15 - (bm60)
R3 - 15:00 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:50 - Plate
R5 - 16:30 - (bm60)

Rosehill
R1 - 12:10 - Cabra-vale Diggers
R2 - 12:50 - Tab Highway Hcp
R3 - 13:25 - 360dmg Gloaming Stakes
R4 - 14:00 - Jra Trophy
R5 - 14:35 - Schweppes Shannon Stakes
R6 - 15:10 - Jhb Synd. Golden Pendant
R7 - 15:50 - De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose
R8 - 16:30 - Gow-gates
R9 - 17:10 - Fugen

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:57 - Hotspot Titanium
R2 - 13:32 - Kirralee Barnard
R3 - 14:07 - Paddy Walsh Painting Plate-c3
R4 - 14:42 - Marcoola Slsc Nippers Hcp
R5 - 15:22 - Bake Boss Hcp
R6 - 16:02 - Yaroomba Beach
R7 - 16:42 - Marcoola Surf Club Hcp
R8 - 17:22 - Marcoola Surf Life Saving-bm75
R9 - 18:01 - North Shore Realty Plate

Taroom
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - (bm65)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - (bm55)
R5 - 16:20 - Taroom Cup

Tatura
R1 - 12:16 - Land Management Services Mdn
R2 - 12:46 - Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:21 - Kevin Hicks Real Estate Mdn
R4 - 13:56 - Rushton Park
R5 - 14:31 - Greater Shepparton City
R6 - 15:06 - Mark Goring Hcp
R7 - 15:46 - Ladbrokes Tatura Cup
R8 - 16:26 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp
R9 - 17:06 - Askin Performance Panels

Alice Springs
R1 - 15:10 - Bands Home Timber-hardware
R2 - 15:47 - Coca Cola
R3 - 16:24 - First National Framptons
R4 - 16:55 - Liberty Indervon Hcp
R5 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Cash In Hcp

Ballarat
R1 - 12:45 - Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn
R2 - 13:25 - Bennett Racing Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:05 - Porter Plant Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:40 - M. Payne 1st Light Racing-bm64
R5 - 15:15 - Sportsbets Power Play
R6 - 15:50 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R7 - 16:25 - Mortimer Petroleum Gold Nugget
R8 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Coleraine
R1 - 12:55 - Rigby Brothers Mdn Hrdl
R2 - 13:35 - Adam Lindsay Gordon Hrdl
R3 - 14:15 - Melb. Concrete Rect. Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:50 - Qls Ecycle Gt Western Stpl
R5 - 15:25 - Bendigo Bank
R6 - 16:00 - Gj Waters And Associates
R7 - 16:35 - Bet365 Coleraine Cup
R8 - 17:10 - Vickery Brothers

Hobart
R1 - 12:35 - Unique Doors And Windows
R2 - 13:15 - Trchobart.com.au
R3 - 13:55 - Elwickfunctionsandevents Mdn
R4 - 14:33 - Trc Melbourne Cup Luncheon-c1
R5 - 15:08 - Caulfield Cup Lunch 20-10 Mdn
R6 - 15:43 - Awm Electrical Hcp
R7 - 16:18 - Rogerson- Birch Surveyors-bm64

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 14:45 - Widdesons Hire Mdn
R2 - 15:20 - Diggers And Dealers Mining Mdn
R3 - 15:55 - Rocktech
R4 - 16:30 - Pryce Brothers Mining Hcp
R5 - 17:05 - Bmgs Hcp
R6 - 17:40 - Terra Drilling Kambalda Cup
R7 - 18:15 - Blue Spec Drilling Boulder Cup
R8 - 18:50 - Gbf Underground

Penola
R1 - 13:05 - Coopers Brewery
R2 - 13:45 - Kalangadoo Cup 14 Oct Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Adrian Thomas Industrial-bm72
R4 - 15:00 - Penola R.c. Membership Mdn
R5 - 15:35 - Ubet Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Katnook Estate Hcp
R7 - 16:45 - Med Electrical Services-bm56
R8 - 17:20 - Finns Fine Foods

Port Macquarie
R1 - 13:10 - Fulton Industries Aust. Mdn
R2 - 13:50 - Mid Coast Switchboards Mdn
R3 - 14:29 - Cetnaj Lighting Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:04 - Lear And Smith-rexel Group-bm58
R5 - 15:39 - 2018 Stowe Pt Macq Cup Prelude
R6 - 16:14 - Prysmian Cable Hcp
R7 - 16:49 - Nhp Elect. Engineering

Toodyay
R1 - 15:37 - Noble Falls Tavern Mdn
R2 - 16:12 - Victoria Hotel Toodyay Mdn
R3 - 16:46 - Triple M 864am Avon Valley Mdn
R4 - 17:25 - Funk Cider Hcp
R5 - 18:00 - Vernice Earthmoving Hcp
R6 - 18:35 - Tabtouch-toodyay Cup
R7 - 19:10 - Platform Communications Hcp-c1

Toowoomba
R1 - 12:40 - Ray Bunch Machinery Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:20 - Pengelly Trucks
R3 - 14:00 - Land Transport Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:37 - Roses Final
R5 - 15:12 - Sweet Violet Hcp
R6 - 15:47 - Truck Spares Pat O'shea Plate
R7 - 16:22 - O'shea Family Cup Mdn Hcp
R8 - 16:57 - Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-c2

Wyong
R1 - 13:00 - Roily And Boothy For Smeethy Mdn
R2 - 13:40 - Jimmy Jurd For Smeethy 3yo Mdn
R3 - 14:20 - Real Estate Academy Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Ja Tighe Plumbing Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Se Rentals For Smeethy Mdn
R6 - 16:05 - Mingara And Pkf For Smeethy-bm64
R7 - 16:40 - The Entrance Leagues
R8 - 17:15 - Sports And Conveyancing Hcp-c1

Bathurst
R1 - 13:35 - Watermart 3yo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - Harvest
R3 - 14:45 - Central West Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:20 - Rural Bin Service Hcp
R5 - 15:55 - Oak Tree Retm Village Mdn
R6 - 16:35 - Bathurst Rsl Club
R7 - 17:10 - Bathurst Toyota Hcp

Northam
R1 - 14:37 - Www.northamraceclub.com Hcp-c1
R2 - 15:12 - Sunday Session 30-9 Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:47 - Ace Cinemas Mdn Plate
R4 - 16:22 - Gannons Ladies Day 7-10 Mdn
R5 - 16:57 - Outback Splash Mdn Plate
R6 - 17:33 - Sportspower Northam Mdn Plate
R7 - 18:10 - Xxxx Gold Northam Cup 28-10-c3
R8 - 18:50 - 6pr's Kids Big Day Out Hcp-c5
R9 - 19:30 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet

Pakenham
R1 - 13:25 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Speedy Seedlings Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - Gumbuya Gallop Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:55 - Frenken Homes Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Elite Solar Pro
R6 - 16:00 - Green Design Homes
R7 - 16:30 - Burning Fire Of Charity
R8 - 17:00 - Fulton Hogan

Queanbeyan
R1 - 13:15 - Sheridan Garage Doors Mdn Hcph
R2 - 13:50 - Queanbeyan City Travel Hcp-c1
R3 - 14:30 - Moraschi Roofing Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Skyview Windows
R5 - 15:40 - Homestead Press Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:15 - J Britton Taxis Plate
R7 - 16:50 - Queanbeyan Leagues Club

Grafton
R1 - 13:10 - Winning Edge Presentations-c3
R2 - 13:45 - Sky Racing Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:20 - Radio 2gf Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:55 - The Daily Examiner
R5 - 15:35 - Nbn Television Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:10 - Family Xmas Race Day 2-12-bm58
R7 - 16:45 - Restaurant 24sixty @ Gdsc
R8 - 17:20 - Xxxx Gold Hcp

Launceston
R1 - 17:30 - Steve's Liquor Mdn Plate
R2 - 18:00 - Spruce Automotive Hcp
R3 - 18:30 - A Little Bit Of Ctry Oct Mdn
R4 - 19:00 - Singapore Jockeys Chall.-bm64
R5 - 19:30 - Tradies And Ladies 17th Oct-bm70
R6 - 20:05 - Chef's Catch Beauty Point-bm58
R7 - 20:35 - Book Christmas Function

Mildura
R1 - 13:30 - Hygain Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - The Bottle-o Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Melb. Cup Packages Online Mdn
R4 - 15:00 - Mrc Beer Garden @ Melb Cup Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Trentham Estate
R6 - 16:00 - Mallee Cup @ Melb Cup Day-bm58
R7 - 16:30 - Mildura Holden And Hsv
R8 - 17:00 - Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58

DynamicForm
Tamworth R4
Duri Blue
RAIL: Out 3m from 1000-275m, then cutaway applies   CLASS: BM60   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1600m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Oskastar
J Ms Alena Skerritt - T G D Lunn
960.51136 6-6-416.7%44.4%
2
$70,705
5 / 8
1600m G
2 / 7
1400m S
4 / 9
1300m G
4 / 7
1100m G
2St Luke
J Chris O'brien - T Michelle Fleming
7591043 7-3-616.3%37.2%
2.6
$109,810
9 / 11
1600m G
4 / 9
1450m G
5 / 14
1400m G
14 / 14
1400m G
3Our Blevic
J Greg Ryan - T I P Cook
5581050 5-9-410%36%
1.7
$85,210
4 / 10
1450m G
5 / 12
1100m G
11 / 13
1315m G
6 / 7
1200m S
4Valatia
J Ms Rachael Murray - T S W Thompson
4571035 4-3-411.4%31.4%
2.7
$93,110
6 / 10
1450m G
2 / 9
1450m G
7 / 8
1500m G
7 / 7
1600m G
5Boolaroo
J Grant Buckley - T Ms S Grills
656.51032 3-7-69.4%50%
2.3
$72,160
5 / 10
1450m G
2 / 14
1400m G
9 / 14
1000m G
8 / 8
1200m G
6Missing In Action
J Andrew Gibbons - T Ms S Grills
756.5960 7-4-511.7%26.7%
1.4
$86,085
3 / 6
1600m G
8 / 9
1900m G
7 / 13
1600m G
3 / 6
1500m F
7Blu Boy Jag
J Ms Leanne G Henry - T Gavin Groth
8561041 4-7-79.8%43.9%
1.5
$63,227
10 / 10
1450m G
10 / 14
1400m G
6 / 6
900m G
8 / 9
900m G
8Little Miss Tee
J Josh Oliver - T Theresa Stair
1541616 2-1-012.5%18.8%
1.5
$24,425
1 / 3
1440m F
6 / 11
1400m G
7 / 11
1200m G
5 / 7
1100m G
9Cuban Lass
J Adam Spinks - T G D Lunn
3541166 7-8-610.6%31.8%
2
$131,003
2 / 10
1400m G
4 / 12
1600m G
5 / 9
1600m S
5 / 11
1600m G
10Dream In Colour
J Vad Bolozhinskyi - T C W Hodgson
2541616 2-1-112.5%25%
0.8
$13,510
2 / 7
1550m G
7 / 14
1400m G
3 / 11
1300m G
7 / 12
2000m F
11Zatigeroo
J TBA - T Bryan Dixon
9541069 7-4-610.1%24.6%
1.9
$127,675
3 / 10
1450m G
4 / 12
1280m G
9 / 10
1460m G
4 / 9
1400m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Oskastar (9)
Ms Alena Skerritt (60.5)
White, Red Vee And Dragon, Chevrons Sleeves, Red Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  G D Lunn (Dubbo)
Breeding  Floral Pegasus - Quillato (Quick Score)
Owners  W W Lunn, A J Coxsedge, R J Coxsedge & J Nott
Comments
Hd 2nd of 7 (5) $6.00 55.5 Prince Of Thebes 1400m Orange (Bm65) Soft(6) Jan 30. 4 len 5th of 8 (7) $4.40 59.0 Supreme Goddess 1600m Dubbo (Bm60) Good(3) Feb 15.
Career: 36 6-6-4
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 7 2-2-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 1-0-1
2nd Up: 3 0-1-0
Fast: 3 0-0-0
Good: 18 4-2-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 0-2-0
Heavy: 4 1-1-0
Earnings: $70,705
Won Between: 1350m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 217 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 815 Feb '18Dubbo R1BM60-20k4597Alena Skerritt1600mGood3No$4.41:35.53
2 of 730 Jan '18Orange R3BM65-20k0.255.55Alena Skerritt1400mSoft6No$61:23.63
4 of 922 Jan '18Bathurst R4BM67-20k2.2554Alena Skerritt1300mGood3No$311:14.08
4 of 707 Jan '18Gilgandra R4Open-25k7.3527Alena Skerritt1100mGood3Yes$261:04.08
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
--- 316 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1325 Feb '17Orange R7BM55-20k11.45910Kristina Rayner1280mGood3Yes$151:16.19
Stewards Report: Checked near 200m. Lame after race.
4 of 613 Feb '17Bathurst R6BM65-20k5.8563Brock Ryan1300mGood4Yes$71:15.99
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
1 of 1129 Jan '17Cessnock R6BM55-20k0.2604Mollie Partridge1350mGood3Yes$111:19.70
7 of 1421 Jan '17Parkes R6BM55-20k6.56012Jamie Gibbons1200mFirm2Yes$131:09.75
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
4 of 529 Dec '16Trangie R5Open3+4.5k5.8663Billy Owen1400mFirm2No$21:22.69
1 of 616 Dec '16Warren R3BM60-10k0.155.53Chris C Williams1400mHeavy9Yes$1.81:26.02
2. St Luke (7)
Chris O'brien (59)
White, Brown Maltese Cross And Sleeves, White Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  Michelle Fleming (Tamworth)
Breeding  Shaft - Mintage (Varick(USA))
Owners  G J Dorrstein
Comments
Len 4th of 9 (1) $9.00 57.0 Global Rocket 1450m Muswellbrook (Bm64) Good(3) Feb 1. 2-3/4 len 9th of 11 (7) $15.00 54.0 Evangelist 1600m Quirindi Quirindi Cup Good(3) Feb 16.
Career: 43 7-3-6
Track: 14 4-2-2
Dist: 11 2-0-2
Track/Dist: 4 1-0-2
1st Up: 6 0-1-1
2nd Up: 5 1-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 31 5-2-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 11 2-1-2
Heavy: 1 0-0-1
Earnings: $109,810
Won Between: 1400m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1116 Feb '18Quirindi R7Open-50.4k2.8547G Buckley1600mGood3Yes$151:37.24
4 of 901 Feb '18Muswellbrook R7BM64-20k1571T J Green1450mGood3Yes$91:27.01
5 of 1425 Jan '18Tamworth R5BM55-30k1.7626C G O'Brien1400mGood3No$101:23.02
Stewards Report: Blocked for run in straight.
14 of 1401 Jan '18Inverell R7BM60-20k9.759.514J Pracey-Holmes1400mGood4Yes$7.51:23.10
Stewards Report: Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 1315 Dec '17Scone R5BM55-20k0.56010C G O'Brien1400mGood4Yes$7.51:25.03
3 of 1130 Nov '17Scone R7BM59-20k1.5588C G O'Brien1300mGood3Yes$181:17.74
5 of 1220 Nov '17Muswellbrook R7BM61-20k3.257.55G Buckley1280mGood4Yes$181:16.92
4 of 830 Oct '17Tamworth R7Open-20k4.9545G M Ryan1200mGood3Yes$101:09.52
--- 110 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1012 Jul '17Grafton R2Cls 63+30.2k3.860.52M Mc Guren2200mGood4Yes$312:18.64
5 of 1404 Jul '17Muswellbrook R7BM60-20k1.458.52G M Ryan1500mSoft7Yes$6.51:33.01
3. Our Blevic (5)
Greg Ryan (58)
Dark Blue, White Sash, Black Sleeves, Black Cap With White Spots
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  I P Cook (Guyra)
Breeding  Blevic - Some Kinda Storm (Torrential(USA))
Owners  I P Cook & Ms J A Turnbull
Comments
Eased near turn 5-1/4 len 5th of 12 (4) $11.00 57.0 Rocket Monkey 1100m Armidale E&G (Bm55) Good(3) Jan 29. 1-1/2 len 4th of 10 (5) $13.00 60.5 Ayham 1450m Quirindi (Bm55) Good(3) Feb 16.
Career: 50 5-9-4
Track: 5 1-0-0
Dist: 6 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 6 1-2-1
2nd Up: 6 0-0-0
Fast: 2 0-0-1
Good: 31 5-5-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 11 0-1-2
Heavy: 3 0-1-0
Earnings: $85,210
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1016 Feb '18Quirindi R5BM55-30k1.660.55R Thompson1450mGood3No$131:27.53
5 of 1229 Jan '18Armidale R7BM55-20k5.2574Leah Kilner1100mGood3No$111:03.50
Stewards Report: Eased near turn.
11 of 1314 Jan '18Coffs Harbour R5BM60-20k4.359.57B Looker1315mGood3No$511:18.61
6 of 726 Dec '17Inverell R4BM61-6k14.458.57Sally Sweeney1200mSoft6Yes$2.31:14.62
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
13 of 1315 Dec '17Coffs Harbour R7BM65-20k5.55712Carla Dougherty1200mGood3No$211:11.09
4 of 903 Dec '17Grafton R2BM60-20k1.158.57Olivia Pickering1006mGood3No$260:57.80
Stewards Report: Eased near 100m.
9 of 1121 Nov '17Grafton R6BM60-20k7.658.51Lexi Mc Pherson1200mGood3Yes$191:08.68
Stewards Report: Checked near 1000m.
11 of 1212 Nov '17Armidale R7Open-30k5.95110Olivia Pickering1300mGood3Yes$711:16.57
13 of 1431 Oct '17Grafton R8Open-20k5.15413S Thurlow1106mFirm2Yes$1011:03.21
--- 195 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 819 Apr '17Wyong R8BM673+40k2.6537S Lisnyy1200mGood4Yes$911:09.98
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
4. Valatia (4)
Ms Rachael Murray (57)
Red, Blue Cap
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  S W Thompson (Quirindi)
Breeding  Valixir(IRE) - Alsatia (Marauding(NZ))
Owners  H M Tighe & Mrs C A Tighe
Comments
Slowly away nose 2nd of 9 (9) $21.00 55.0 Global Rocket 1450m Muswellbrook (Bm64) Good(3) Feb 1. 2-3/4 len 6th of 10 (1) $4.60 60.5 Ayham 1450m Quirindi (Bm55) Good(3) Feb 16.
Career: 35 4-3-4
Track: 3 0-0-0
Dist: 15 4-1-2
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 0-0-0
2nd Up: 5 0-0-1
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 24 2-3-4
Dead: N/a
Slow: 9 2-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $93,110
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1016 Feb '18Quirindi R5BM55-30k2.860.51A Bullock1450mGood3Yes$4.61:27.53
2 of 901 Feb '18Muswellbrook R7BM64-20k0.1559Ms R Murray1450mGood3Yes$211:27.01
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7 of 812 Jan '18Muswellbrook R5BM59-20k5.958.53Rachel Hunt1500mGood3Yes$211:29.47
7 of 727 Dec '17Scone R4BM67-20k6.5545Ms M Weir1600mGood4Yes$191:37.53
Stewards Report: Hung out near turn. Hampered on straightening.
11 of 1409 Dec '17Gunnedah R8BM65-20k5.45513Ms M Weir1300mGood4Yes$311:17.88
5 of 630 Nov '17Scone R1BTrial-0k1.8-6Clayton Gallagher900mGood3Yes$00:52.29
--- 129 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1124 Jul '17Scone R4BM603+20k5.9603B Looker2200mSoft5Yes$182:20.77
8 of 1007 Jul '17Gunnedah R7Open-20.4k11542Kirk Matheson1600mSoft7Yes$81:40.87
6 of 1118 Jun '17Muswellbrook R7BM65-20k2.556.55Ms M Weir1520mHeavy8Yes$7.51:37.59
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 1118 May '17Gunnedah R7BM60-20.3k2.659.54Jackson Murphy1600mGood3Yes$41:36.56
2 of 729 Apr '17Newcastle R8BM65-30k2.558.54B Looker1850mGood3Yes$131:54.62
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5. Boolaroo (6)
Grant Buckley (56.5)
Royal Blue, Grey Diamonds, Black Sleeves And Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Ms S Grills (Tamworth)
Breeding  Dubleo(USA) - Fancy Yellow (Commands)
Owners  D C King, Mrs M Aloise, A P Bridle, J Roberts, C R Taylor & P R Williams
Comments
Hd 2nd of 14 (5) $13.00 59.0 Ayham 1400m Tamworth E&G (Bm55) Good(3) Jan 25. Slowly away. Overraced middle stages 1-3/4 len 5th of 10 (8) $4.00F 59.5 Ayham 1450m Quirindi (Bm55) Good(3) Feb 16.
Career: 32 3-7-6
Track: 8 1-3-2
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 6 0-0-1
2nd Up: 6 1-1-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 26 3-6-6
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 0-1-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $72,160
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1016 Feb '18Quirindi R5BM55-30k1.759.58G Buckley1450mGood3No$41:27.53
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Overraced middle stages.
2 of 1425 Jan '18Tamworth R5BM55-30k0.2595G Buckley1400mGood3No$131:23.02
9 of 1416 Jan '18Gunnedah R8BM54-20k6.360.513Ms R Murray1000mGood3No$100:57.16
8 of 801 Jan '18Inverell R5Cls 3-20k3.556.53M Paget1200mGood4No$71:11.02
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Hampered early, middle stages.
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1004 Dec '17Tamworth R6Cls 3-20k1.95610G Buckley1000mSoft7No$120:57.41
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 127 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1130 Jul '17Tamworth R7BM55-30k0.5602G M Ryan1200mSoft6No$3.41:13.97
Stewards Report: Hung out near turn.
2 of 1412 Jul '17Grafton R6BM55-30.2k0.5602C W Brown1100mGood3No$71:02.98
11 of 1225 Jun '17Coonamble R6Cls 3-30k8568M A Cahill1100mGood3No$7.51:04.40
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
6 of 1404 Jun '17Dubbo R6BM55-30k3.159.52M A Cahill1000mGood4No$140:56.92
--- 154 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1101 Jan '17Inverell R5Cls 3-20k3.357.510M Mc Guren1200mGood3No$4.81:10.20
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7. Blu Boy Jag (8)
Ms Leanne G Henry (56)
White, Blue And Red Band, Armbands, Blue And White Striped Cap
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Gavin Groth (Gunnedah)
Breeding  Murphy's Blu Boy - Jamins Girl (Catbird)
Owners  G P Groth, G E Roddy, G A Birtles, J O'Neill & G McGoverne
Comments
Slowly away 4-3/4 len 10th of 14 (3) $41.00 58.0 Ayham 1400m Tamworth E&G (Bm55) Good(3) Jan 25. Slowly away 8-3/4 len last of 10 (6) $20.00 58.0 Ayham 1450m Quirindi (Bm55) Good(3) Feb 16.
Career: 41 4-7-7
Track: 8 1-2-3
Dist: 18 3-3-3
Track/Dist: 3 1-0-1
1st Up: 6 0-0-0
2nd Up: 6 0-2-1
Fast: 3 0-1-1
Good: 25 4-5-5
Dead: N/a
Slow: 9 0-1-1
Heavy: 4 0-0-0
Earnings: $63,227
Won Between: 1600m to 1600m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1016 Feb '18Quirindi R5BM55-30k8.9586Adam Spinks1450mGood3Yes$201:27.53
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
10 of 1425 Jan '18Tamworth R5BM55-30k4.9583Chris C Williams1400mGood3Yes$411:23.02
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
6 of 605 Jan '18Tamworth R2BTrial-0k17.7-1Ridge Wilson900mGood3Yes$00:50.61
8 of 927 Dec '17Scone R2BTrial-0k7.4-8Ms L G Henry900mGood4Yes$00:52.89
--- 387 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 905 Dec '16Tamworth R6BM55-20k1585Mollie Partridge2100mGood3Yes$4.42:12.26
3 of 929 Nov '16Tamworth R4BM65-20k2.654.51B Looker2100mGood3No$2.92:12.94
2 of 1014 Nov '16Gunnedah R5BM60-20k0.256.56M Mc Guren2050mGood3Yes$4.22:08.97
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
6 of 1228 Oct '16Moree R5BM57-20k4.7585Kody Nestor1600mGood3Yes$41:35.13
1 of 1109 Oct '16Coonamble R5Cls 3-20k2.3542J Geppert1600mGood3Yes$101:35.00
9 of 1226 Sep '16Cessnock R7BM55-20k4.157.53Ms W Costin1570mHeavy8Yes$91:39.39
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
14 of 1409 Sep '16Scone R7BM55-30k1158.51Ms L G Henry1300mSoft5Yes$211:17.87
7 of 1015 Aug '16Scone R5BM65-20k2.7543A Cavallo1600mSoft5Yes$151:38.76
8. Little Miss Tee (1)
Josh Oliver (54)
Gold, Black Three Peaks Thoroughbreds Logo, Black Chevrons On Sleeves, Black Seams On Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  Theresa Stair (Tamworth)
Breeding  Where's That Tiger(USA) - Bent(NZ) (Align)
Owners  Three Peaks Thoroughbreds (Mgr: T M Almond)
Comments
3-1/2 len 6th of 11 (1) $71.00 54.0 Dreamnomore 1400m Tamworth F&M (Bm60) Good(3) Jan 25. 3/4 len win of 3 (1) $3.00 57.5 Sister Joy. Harada Lass 1440m Walcha (Bm49) Firm(2) Feb 10.
Career: 16 2-1-0
Track: 5 1-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 1-0-0
Fast: 1 1-0-0
Good: 11 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 2 1-0-0
Earnings: $24,425
Won Between: 1200m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 222 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 310 Feb '18Walcha R4BM49-6k0.857.51Joshua Oliver1440mFirm2No$31:27.14
6 of 1125 Jan '18Tamworth R6BM60-30k3.5541Ms C R Van Der Werf1400mGood3No$711:24.26
7 of 1116 Jan '18Gunnedah R5Cls 2-20k7.354.59Ms C R Van Der Werf1200mGood3No$411:10.52
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5 of 726 Dec '17Quirindi R4Cls 1-6k6.355.52Ms C R Van Der Werf1100mGood3No$111:02.38
5 of 809 Dec '17Gunnedah R2BTrial-0k9.6-5N Perrett1000mGood4No$01:00.91
--- 275 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 809 Mar '17Muswellbrook R2Cls 1-20k4.3543Ms R Murray1280mSoft6No$411:18.61
Stewards Report: Slowly away (4L). Trial to steward's satisfaction.
--- 54 DAY LET UP ---
10 of 1214 Jan '17Glen Innes R4BM55-10k3.856.510R Spokes1200mGood3No$131:11.62
Stewards Report: Slowly away (4L). Warning - barrier manners.
8 of 926 Dec '16Quirindi R5Cls 1-6.2k557.59Vad Bolozhinskyi1100mGood4Yes$51:04.35
--- 59 DAY LET UP ---
7 of 928 Oct '16Moree R4Cls 1-20k2.3592Kody Nestor1400mGood3No$71:24.54
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L).
8 of 815 Oct '16Beaumont R8Cls 1-30k7544Lester Grace1200mSoft6No$101:09.62
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
4 of 608 Oct '16Gunnedah R1BTrial-0k5.5-5Kody Nestor1000mGood4No$00:58.80
--- 39 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 730 Aug '16Tamworth R2Mdn-20k0.5573Lester Grace1200mHeavy10No$61:17.98
9. Cuban Lass (3)
Adam Spinks (54)
Black, Gold Stars, Red And Green Hooped Sleeves, Red Cap
Age 7yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  G D Lunn (Dubbo)
Breeding  Astronomer Royal(USA) - Cuban Girl (Hemingway(IRE))
Owners  W W Lunn
Comments
Inquiry into performance. Blocked for run near 200m 2-1/2 len 4th of 12 (1) $6.00 52.0 George Two 1600m Narromine (Bm60) Good(3) Feb 4. 2 len 2nd of 10 (1) $7.00 53.0 Valknut 1400m Dubbo (Bm55) Good(3) Feb 15.
Career: 66 7-8-6
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 21 1-2-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 8 0-0-2
2nd Up: 6 1-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 39 2-5-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 17 3-2-3
Heavy: 9 2-1-0
Earnings: $131,003
Won Between: 1550m to 1550m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 217 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1015 Feb '18Dubbo R2BM55-20k2531Alena Skerritt1400mGood3No$71:23.58
4 of 1204 Feb '18Narromine R5BM60-20k2.6521Alena Skerritt1600mGood3Yes$61:36.74
Stewards Report: Inquiry into performance. Blocked for run near 200m.
5 of 930 Jan '18Orange R5BM55-20k2.653.52Alena Skerritt1600mSoft6No$111:37.63
5 of 1114 Jan '18Wellington R6BM58-20k3.5543K Dunbar1600mGood4Yes$9.51:39.76
1 of 931 Dec '17Gilgandra R5BM55-10k0.8544K Dunbar1550mGood4Yes$51:35.52
2 of 626 Dec '17Wellington R2BM50-6k0.555.53K Dunbar1400mGood3No$3.21:23.79
8 of 1312 Dec '17Orange R6BM50-20k5.656.58Ms J Taylor1400mGood3No$151:22.57
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
2 of 1205 Dec '17Orange R7BM55-20k0.8545Ms J Taylor1600mSoft7Yes$121:39.86
8 of 801 Dec '17Mudgee R2BM65-30k9.3548B Mc Dougall1400mGood3Yes$311:23.48
5 of 1120 Nov '17Wellington R5BM66-20k7.8545K Dunbar1400mGood4Yes$811:23.15
10. Dream In Colour (2)
Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
Maroon, White Horseshoe, Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  C W Hodgson (Coonamble)
Breeding  Tickets - Fleur De Lion (Tale Of The Cat(USA))
Owners  Mrs M Forgione
Comments
Slowly away 6-1/2 len 7th of 14 (9) $31.00 53.5 This Is Livin' 1400m Parkes Hcp (C2) Good(3) Jan 27. Slowly away (2L) 2-1/2 len 2nd of 7 (4) $7.50 54.0 This Is Livin' 1550m Gilgandra Hcp (C2) Good(3) Feb 10.
Career: 16 2-1-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 1-0-1
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 2 0-0-0
Good: 8 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 2-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $13,510
Won Between: 1600m to 1600m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 222 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 710 Feb '18Gilgandra R1Cls 2-10k2.5544Vad Bolozhinskyi1550mGood3No$7.51:35.09
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L).
7 of 1427 Jan '18Parkes R5Cls 2-20k6.553.59Chelsea Ings1400mGood3No$311:23.17
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
3 of 1131 Dec '17Gilgandra R3BM49-10k2.3572Vad Bolozhinskyi1300mGood4No$201:17.85
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 279 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1227 Mar '17Coonamble R4BM60-20k4543Vad Bolozhinskyi2000mFirm2No$312:05.19
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 725 Feb '17Gunnedah R3BM493+6k2.357.51Vad Bolozhinskyi2050mGood4No$112:07.10
1 of 418 Feb '17Moree R3Cls 1-6k0.5574Vad Bolozhinskyi1600mSoft5No$3.21:40.04
5 of 810 Feb '17Gilgandra R2BM50-10k3.855.55D Northey1800mGood3No$411:53.62
10 of 1421 Jan '17Parkes R5Cls 2-20k8.1547Ms K Chater1400mFirm2No$611:22.55
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
8 of 1031 Dec '16Gilgandra R3Cls 1-6k7.85410Ms K Chater1200mGood3No$171:11.28
7 of 1016 Dec '16Warren R6Cls 1-10k8.154.52Ms K Chater1000mHeavy9No$310:59.23
Stewards Report: Slowly away.