Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-09-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Canberra12:45
1600m
13:20
1400m
13:55
1000m
14:35
1400m
15:10
1200m
15:45
1200m
16:25
2000m
17:05
1000m
    
Geelong13:30
1300m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1100m
15:00
1900m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1900m
     
Ipswich12:32
1710m
13:07
2200m
13:42
1100m
14:17
1100m
14:57
1020m
15:35
800m
16:15
1200m
16:50
1350m
    
Scone13:00
900m
13:35
1100m
14:10
1400m
14:50
1600m
15:25
1400m
16:05
1100m
16:40
1100m
17:20
1300m
    
Meetings 2018-09-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Atherton13:10
1100m
13:55
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:25
1400m
16:10
1800m
       
Barraba13:35
1720m
14:10
1000m
14:45
2450m
15:35
1000m
16:15
1400m
16:45
1400m
      
Belmont15:18
1300m
15:58
1600m
16:38
1200m
17:18
1600m
17:53
1000m
18:25
1200m
19:00
1400m
19:35
1300m
    
Bowraville13:01
1000m
13:36
1000m
14:11
2200m
14:46
1000m
15:26
1370m
16:06
1370m
16:46
1370m
     
Caulfield12:30
1600m
13:05
1800m
13:40
1000m
14:15
1400m
14:50
1100m
15:30
1400m
16:10
2000m
16:50
1400m
17:30
1200m
   
Darwin15:12
1100m
15:52
1000m
16:36
1300m
17:12
1200m
17:47
1200m
       
Gold Coast12:38
1800m
13:13
900m
13:48
1200m
14:23
1200m
14:58
1300m
15:38
1100m
16:18
900m
16:58
1400m
    
Grenfell13:20
1000m
13:55
1000m
14:30
1200m
15:05
1400m
15:40
1400m
16:20
2000m
      
Gympie12:50
1170m
13:25
850m
14:00
1600m
14:35
1170m
15:10
1170m
       
Jerilderie13:30
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:45
1200m
15:25
1300m
16:05
1400m
16:45
1400m
      
Kembla Grange12:34
2000m
13:09
1200m
13:44
1200m
14:19
1400m
14:54
1400m
15:34
1400m
16:14
1600m
16:54
1600m
    
Longreach13:30
1200m
14:05
1100m
14:40
1000m
15:15
1000m
15:55
1400m
16:40
1600m
      
Mackay14:03
1560m
14:38
1200m
15:14
1300m
15:54
1800m
16:34
1050m
17:14
1050m
      
Meekatharra15:00
1400m
15:45
1200m
16:30
1200m
17:15
1200m
18:00
1850m
18:45
1600m
      
Morphettville13:16
1600m
13:51
1100m
14:26
2000m
15:01
1100m
15:41
1200m
16:21
1800m
17:01
1100m
17:41
1200m
    
Richmond13:30
1000m
14:15
1000m
15:00
1200m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1400m
       
Rosehill12:10
1300m
12:50
1500m
13:25
1800m
14:00
2400m
14:35
1500m
15:10
1400m
15:50
1400m
16:30
1400m
17:10
2000m
   
Sunshine Coast12:57
2200m
13:32
1200m
14:07
1000m
14:42
1000m
15:22
1000m
16:02
1200m
16:42
1400m
17:22
1400m
18:01
1600m
   
Taroom13:30
1000m
14:10
1000m
14:50
1200m
15:40
1400m
16:20
1400m
       
Tatura12:16
1100m
12:46
1100m
13:21
1600m
13:56
1600m
14:31
1100m
15:06
1980m
15:46
1450m
16:26
1450m
17:06
1450m
   
Meetings 2018-09-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs15:10
1100m
15:47
1100m
16:24
1000m
16:55
1600m
17:30
1400m
       
Ballarat12:45
1400m
13:25
1200m
14:05
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:15
2000m
15:50
1400m
16:25
1600m
17:00
1000m
    
Coleraine12:55
3300m
13:35
3300m
14:15
1600m
14:50
3600m
15:25
1300m
16:00
1800m
16:35
1800m
17:10
1050m
    
Hobart12:35
1100m
13:15
1100m
13:55
1100m
14:33
1600m
15:08
1400m
15:43
1000m
16:18
1400m
     
Kalgoorlie14:45
1200m
15:20
1600m
15:55
1200m
16:30
1100m
17:05
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:15
2100m
18:50
1600m
    
Penola13:05
2100m
13:45
1700m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:35
1400m
16:10
1100m
16:45
1700m
17:20
1400m
    
Port Macquarie13:10
1506m
13:50
1106m
14:29
1106m
15:04
1506m
15:39
1812m
16:14
1206m
16:49
1206m
     
Toodyay15:37
1850m
16:12
1350m
16:46
1100m
17:25
1100m
18:00
1100m
18:35
1850m
19:10
1350m
     
Toowoomba12:40
1300m
13:20
1625m
14:00
1625m
14:37
1200m
15:12
1300m
15:47
1000m
16:22
1100m
16:57
1050m
    
Wyong13:00
1350m
13:40
1600m
14:20
1350m
14:55
1000m
15:30
1200m
16:05
1600m
16:40
1000m
17:15
1000m
    
Meetings 2018-09-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bathurst13:35
1108m
14:10
1408m
14:45
1408m
15:20
1808m
15:55
1208m
16:35
1208m
17:10
1108m
     
Northam14:37
1000m
15:12
1100m
15:47
1300m
16:22
1300m
16:57
1300m
17:33
2200m
18:10
2200m
18:50
1400m
19:30
1600m
   
Pakenham13:25
2200m
13:55
1000m
14:25
1400m
14:55
1600m
15:30
1000m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1400m
17:00
1600m
    
Queanbeyan13:15
900m
13:50
1000m
14:30
1600m
15:05
1460m
15:40
1460m
16:15
2000m
16:50
900m
     
Meetings 2018-09-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Grafton13:10
1620m
13:45
1015m
14:20
1015m
14:55
1015m
15:35
1720m
16:10
2375m
16:45
1115m
17:20
1420m
    
Launceston17:30
1220m
18:00
1420m
18:30
1120m
19:00
1220m
19:30
2150m
20:05
1420m
20:35
1620m
     
Mildura13:30
1200m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1300m
15:00
2000m
15:30
2000m
16:00
1000m
16:30
1200m
17:00
1400m
    



Canberra
R1 - 12:45 - Brindabella Stockfeeds
R2 - 13:20 - Wilton Logging Co. Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:55 - Prd Nationwide Bungendore Mdn
R4 - 14:35 - Dale And Hitchcock Engineer-bm60
R5 - 15:10 - Earth And Sun Landscaping-bm80
R6 - 15:45 - Watson Blinds And Awnings Hcp-c1
R7 - 16:25 - Tab Federal
R8 - 17:05 - Mercedes-benz Canberra

Geelong
R1 - 13:30 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Taxi Network Geelong Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Iga Liquor Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Jack Rabbit Vineyard Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers-bm58
R6 - 16:00 - Landmark Cup Bm70 Handicap
R7 - 16:30 - Briseis Club

Ipswich
R1 - 12:32 - Book Your Xmas Function
R2 - 13:07 - Follow @ipswichturfclub Mdn
R3 - 13:42 - Carlton Mid Mdn
R4 - 14:17 - Lyndons Mdn
R5 - 14:57 - Brisbane Screen Printing Mdn
R6 - 15:35 - Swifts Sports Club Hcp
R7 - 16:15 - Swifts Bowls Club Hcp
R8 - 16:50 - Book Melb Cup Luncheon

Scone
R1 - 13:00 - Stratum Star @ Widden Mdn
R2 - 13:35 - Kentan Machinery Hexham Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Emirates Park
R4 - 14:50 - Pryde's Easifeed Hcp
R5 - 15:25 - Kia Ora Stud Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:05 - Horsepower Hcp
R7 - 16:40 - Foaling @ Cressfield
R8 - 17:20 - Segenhoe Stud Hcp

Atherton
R1 - 13:10 - The Hedley Homes
R2 - 13:55 - Tableland Vet. Service
R3 - 14:40 - Savannah Campers-trailers Mdn
R4 - 15:25 - Central Tyre Service
R5 - 16:10 - Barron Valley Hotel-liquor Hcp

Barraba
R1 - 13:35 - Plate
R2 - 14:10 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:45 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:35 - (bm45)
R5 - 16:15 - Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:45 - Barraba Cup

Belmont
R1 - 15:18 - Heineken Plate
R2 - 15:58 - Penfolds
R3 - 16:38 - Crown Sports Bar Mdn Plate
R4 - 17:18 - Mrs Mac's
R5 - 17:53 - Amelia Park
R6 - 18:25 - Rob And Valerie Dick
R7 - 19:00 - Furphy
R8 - 19:35 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm66+

Bowraville
R1 - 13:01 - Star Hotel Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:36 - Valla Real Estate Hcp
R3 - 14:11 - 360 Advantage Plate
R4 - 14:46 - G King Eastland Lightning Bend
R5 - 15:26 - Iga Plus Liquor Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:06 - Bowra Hotel Bowraville Cup
R7 - 16:46 - Nambucca Heads Rsl

Caulfield
R1 - 12:30 - D O'brien Racing Pinchapoo Hcp
R2 - 13:05 - Fight Cancer Foundation
R3 - 13:40 - Skyline Education Foundation
R4 - 14:15 - Punters Living Legends
R5 - 14:50 - Grassroots S.c. For Mirabel
R6 - 15:30 - Aquis J Moloney For Pinchapoo
R7 - 16:10 - Bendigo Bank Foundation Cup
R8 - 16:50 - Ladbrokes Sir Rupert Clarke
R9 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Stakes

Darwin
R1 - 15:12 - Darwin Corporate Park Hcp-64
R2 - 15:52 - Allora Gardens Nursery Hcp-58
R3 - 16:36 - Designer Kitchens Hcp
R4 - 17:12 - Carlton United Breweries-bm76
R5 - 17:47 - Magic Millions Hcp

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:38 - Lexus Melb. Cup Tour @ Gctc-c4
R2 - 13:13 - Fuji Xerox Business Tech. Mdn
R3 - 13:48 - Evans And Co. Family Lawyers Mdn
R4 - 14:23 - Griffith University Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:58 - Simmons Livingston And Assoc.-c6
R6 - 15:38 - Birkbecks Pink Ribbon Cup-bm65
R7 - 16:18 - Pullman Brisbane Airport-bm62
R8 - 16:58 - South Coast Radiology Hcp

Grenfell
R1 - 13:20 - Criterion Hotel Mdn
R2 - 13:55 - Lachlan Fertilizers
R3 - 14:30 - Mawhood's Iga Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Grenfell Pharmacy Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:40 - Cultiv8 Financials
R6 - 16:20 - Grenfell Cup

Gympie
R1 - 12:50 - Nextra Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:25 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:00 - (bm60)
R4 - 14:35 - (bm70)
R5 - 15:10 - Spring Cup

Jerilderie
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:10 - (bm58)
R3 - 14:45 - (bm45)
R4 - 15:25 - Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:05 - Jerilderie Cup
R6 - 16:45 - (bm50)

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:34 - Nuggets Last Stand Plate
R2 - 13:09 - Dashley Dubh-mick Tubman
R3 - 13:44 - Jeff Penza Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:19 - Brock Ryan Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:54 - Barrie Purcell Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:34 - Gwenda Markwell
R7 - 16:14 - Marco Polo Aged Care Serv-bm70
R8 - 16:54 - Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate

Longreach
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:40 - (bm55)
R4 - 15:15 - W F A
R5 - 15:55 - Plate
R6 - 16:40 - Longreach Cup

Mackay
R1 - 14:03 - Body And Beauty Clinic
R2 - 14:38 - Man About Menswear Plate
R3 - 15:14 - Ibis Mackay Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:54 - Seven Mackay
R5 - 16:34 - Taylors Solicitors Plate
R6 - 17:14 - Mcdonald Murphy Machinery Hcp

Meekatharra
R1 - 15:00 - (bm56+)
R2 - 15:45 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:30 - (bm56+)
R4 - 17:15 - (bm62+)
R5 - 18:00 - (bm62+)
R6 - 18:45 - (bm56+)

Morphettville
R1 - 13:16 - Aami Spring Carnival
R2 - 13:51 - Table And Chair Co Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:26 - Fleurieu Milk Company
R4 - 15:01 - Dominant
R5 - 15:41 - Ata Trainer's Trust
R6 - 16:21 - Tokyo City Cup
R7 - 17:01 - W H Wylie Hcp
R8 - 17:41 - Hughes Limousines

Richmond
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:15 - (bm60)
R3 - 15:00 - (bm50)
R4 - 15:50 - Plate
R5 - 16:30 - (bm60)

Rosehill
R1 - 12:10 - Cabra-vale Diggers
R2 - 12:50 - Tab Highway Hcp
R3 - 13:25 - 360dmg Gloaming Stakes
R4 - 14:00 - Jra Trophy
R5 - 14:35 - Schweppes Shannon Stakes
R6 - 15:10 - Jhb Synd. Golden Pendant
R7 - 15:50 - De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose
R8 - 16:30 - Gow-gates
R9 - 17:10 - Fugen

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:57 - Hotspot Titanium
R2 - 13:32 - Kirralee Barnard
R3 - 14:07 - Paddy Walsh Painting Plate-c3
R4 - 14:42 - Marcoola Slsc Nippers Hcp
R5 - 15:22 - Bake Boss Hcp
R6 - 16:02 - Yaroomba Beach
R7 - 16:42 - Marcoola Surf Club Hcp
R8 - 17:22 - Marcoola Surf Life Saving-bm75
R9 - 18:01 - North Shore Realty Plate

Taroom
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - (bm65)
R3 - 14:50 - Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:40 - (bm55)
R5 - 16:20 - Taroom Cup

Tatura
R1 - 12:16 - Land Management Services Mdn
R2 - 12:46 - Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:21 - Kevin Hicks Real Estate Mdn
R4 - 13:56 - Rushton Park
R5 - 14:31 - Greater Shepparton City
R6 - 15:06 - Mark Goring Hcp
R7 - 15:46 - Ladbrokes Tatura Cup
R8 - 16:26 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp
R9 - 17:06 - Askin Performance Panels

Alice Springs
R1 - 15:10 - Bands Home Timber-hardware
R2 - 15:47 - Coca Cola
R3 - 16:24 - First National Framptons
R4 - 16:55 - Liberty Indervon Hcp
R5 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Cash In Hcp

Ballarat
R1 - 12:45 - Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn
R2 - 13:25 - Bennett Racing Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:05 - Porter Plant Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:40 - M. Payne 1st Light Racing-bm64
R5 - 15:15 - Sportsbets Power Play
R6 - 15:50 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R7 - 16:25 - Mortimer Petroleum Gold Nugget
R8 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Coleraine
R1 - 12:55 - Rigby Brothers Mdn Hrdl
R2 - 13:35 - Adam Lindsay Gordon Hrdl
R3 - 14:15 - Melb. Concrete Rect. Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:50 - Qls Ecycle Gt Western Stpl
R5 - 15:25 - Bendigo Bank
R6 - 16:00 - Gj Waters And Associates
R7 - 16:35 - Bet365 Coleraine Cup
R8 - 17:10 - Vickery Brothers

Hobart
R1 - 12:35 - Unique Doors And Windows
R2 - 13:15 - Trchobart.com.au
R3 - 13:55 - Elwickfunctionsandevents Mdn
R4 - 14:33 - Trc Melbourne Cup Luncheon-c1
R5 - 15:08 - Caulfield Cup Lunch 20-10 Mdn
R6 - 15:43 - Awm Electrical Hcp
R7 - 16:18 - Rogerson- Birch Surveyors-bm64

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 14:45 - Widdesons Hire Mdn
R2 - 15:20 - Diggers And Dealers Mining Mdn
R3 - 15:55 - Rocktech
R4 - 16:30 - Pryce Brothers Mining Hcp
R5 - 17:05 - Bmgs Hcp
R6 - 17:40 - Terra Drilling Kambalda Cup
R7 - 18:15 - Blue Spec Drilling Boulder Cup
R8 - 18:50 - Gbf Underground

Penola
R1 - 13:05 - Coopers Brewery
R2 - 13:45 - Kalangadoo Cup 14 Oct Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Adrian Thomas Industrial-bm72
R4 - 15:00 - Penola R.c. Membership Mdn
R5 - 15:35 - Ubet Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:10 - Katnook Estate Hcp
R7 - 16:45 - Med Electrical Services-bm56
R8 - 17:20 - Finns Fine Foods

Port Macquarie
R1 - 13:10 - Fulton Industries Aust. Mdn
R2 - 13:50 - Mid Coast Switchboards Mdn
R3 - 14:29 - Cetnaj Lighting Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:04 - Lear And Smith-rexel Group-bm58
R5 - 15:39 - 2018 Stowe Pt Macq Cup Prelude
R6 - 16:14 - Prysmian Cable Hcp
R7 - 16:49 - Nhp Elect. Engineering

Toodyay
R1 - 15:37 - Noble Falls Tavern Mdn
R2 - 16:12 - Victoria Hotel Toodyay Mdn
R3 - 16:46 - Triple M 864am Avon Valley Mdn
R4 - 17:25 - Funk Cider Hcp
R5 - 18:00 - Vernice Earthmoving Hcp
R6 - 18:35 - Tabtouch-toodyay Cup
R7 - 19:10 - Platform Communications Hcp-c1

Toowoomba
R1 - 12:40 - Ray Bunch Machinery Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:20 - Pengelly Trucks
R3 - 14:00 - Land Transport Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:37 - Roses Final
R5 - 15:12 - Sweet Violet Hcp
R6 - 15:47 - Truck Spares Pat O'shea Plate
R7 - 16:22 - O'shea Family Cup Mdn Hcp
R8 - 16:57 - Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-c2

Wyong
R1 - 13:00 - Roily And Boothy For Smeethy Mdn
R2 - 13:40 - Jimmy Jurd For Smeethy 3yo Mdn
R3 - 14:20 - Real Estate Academy Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Ja Tighe Plumbing Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Se Rentals For Smeethy Mdn
R6 - 16:05 - Mingara And Pkf For Smeethy-bm64
R7 - 16:40 - The Entrance Leagues
R8 - 17:15 - Sports And Conveyancing Hcp-c1

Bathurst
R1 - 13:35 - Watermart 3yo Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - Harvest
R3 - 14:45 - Central West Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:20 - Rural Bin Service Hcp
R5 - 15:55 - Oak Tree Retm Village Mdn
R6 - 16:35 - Bathurst Rsl Club
R7 - 17:10 - Bathurst Toyota Hcp

Northam
R1 - 14:37 - Www.northamraceclub.com Hcp-c1
R2 - 15:12 - Sunday Session 30-9 Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:47 - Ace Cinemas Mdn Plate
R4 - 16:22 - Gannons Ladies Day 7-10 Mdn
R5 - 16:57 - Outback Splash Mdn Plate
R6 - 17:33 - Sportspower Northam Mdn Plate
R7 - 18:10 - Xxxx Gold Northam Cup 28-10-c3
R8 - 18:50 - 6pr's Kids Big Day Out Hcp-c5
R9 - 19:30 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet

Pakenham
R1 - 13:25 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Speedy Seedlings Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - Gumbuya Gallop Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:55 - Frenken Homes Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:30 - Elite Solar Pro
R6 - 16:00 - Green Design Homes
R7 - 16:30 - Burning Fire Of Charity
R8 - 17:00 - Fulton Hogan

Queanbeyan
R1 - 13:15 - Sheridan Garage Doors Mdn Hcph
R2 - 13:50 - Queanbeyan City Travel Hcp-c1
R3 - 14:30 - Moraschi Roofing Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Skyview Windows
R5 - 15:40 - Homestead Press Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:15 - J Britton Taxis Plate
R7 - 16:50 - Queanbeyan Leagues Club

Grafton
R1 - 13:10 - Winning Edge Presentations-c3
R2 - 13:45 - Sky Racing Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:20 - Radio 2gf Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:55 - The Daily Examiner
R5 - 15:35 - Nbn Television Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:10 - Family Xmas Race Day 2-12-bm58
R7 - 16:45 - Restaurant 24sixty @ Gdsc
R8 - 17:20 - Xxxx Gold Hcp

Launceston
R1 - 17:30 - Steve's Liquor Mdn Plate
R2 - 18:00 - Spruce Automotive Hcp
R3 - 18:30 - A Little Bit Of Ctry Oct Mdn
R4 - 19:00 - Singapore Jockeys Chall.-bm64
R5 - 19:30 - Tradies And Ladies 17th Oct-bm70
R6 - 20:05 - Chef's Catch Beauty Point-bm58
R7 - 20:35 - Book Christmas Function

Mildura
R1 - 13:30 - Hygain Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - The Bottle-o Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Melb. Cup Packages Online Mdn
R4 - 15:00 - Mrc Beer Garden @ Melb Cup Mdn
R5 - 15:30 - Trentham Estate
R6 - 16:00 - Mallee Cup @ Melb Cup Day-bm58
R7 - 16:30 - Mildura Holden And Hsv
R8 - 17:00 - Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58

DynamicForm
Taree R3
Functions At The W-Post
RAIL: True   CLASS: Class 1   AGE: 3+   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 2000m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Funky Monkey
J Allan Chau - T P Cheers
159732 1-1-13.1%9.4%
0.8
$26,705
6 / 10
2100m G
2 / 9
1700m F
7 / 10
2020m S
10 / 13
2200m S
2Mosh Pit
J Ms Belinda Hodder - T M P O'Neill
659825 1-1-04%8%
0.8
$20,950
9 / 9
1800m G
6 / 10
2020m S
10 / 13
1500m G
7 / 8
1450m G
3Financial
J Robert Thompson - T H P Ball
857.5144 1-0-025%25%
4.5
$17,895
1 / 10
1600m G
4 / 11
1500m G
6 / 12
1450m G
11 / 13
1200m G
4Yuralla Boy
J Ms Mikayla Weir - T T S Howlett
1057.5249 1-0-111.1%22.2%
2.5
$22,155
1 / 10
2020m S
5 / 11
1812m G
4 / 8
1600m G
3 / 9
1614m G
5Chocolate Coated
J Chad Lever - T Craig Weeding
3571415 1-1-26.7%26.7%
1
$14,700
9 / 11
2100m G
1 / 8
1600m G
2 / 5
2000m G
4 / 7
2100m G
6Kevacca's Girl
J Josh Adams - T J N Englebrecht
457418 1-0-25.6%16.7%
1.6
$28,545
7Oh No Not Again
J Scott Thurlow - T M R Stitt
5571816 1-2-06.3%18.8%
1.6
$25,680
9 / 14
1610m G
5 / 9
1257m G
8 / 9
1412m G
8 / 14
1400m G
8Hi Caliber
J Aaron Bullock - T K A Lees
956.5138 0-0-00%0%
0.5
$3,900
4 / 10
2100m G
5 / 10
1750m G
8 / 11
1812m G
5 / 12
1400m S
9Jeff's Folly
J Matthew Paget - T K J Lantry
756.5105 0-0-00%0%
0.4
$2,185
10The Intern
J Ms Jess Taylor - T M C Conners
254.5719 0-0-20%10.5%
0.8
$14,515
4 / 9
1800m G
6 / 10
1850m G
8 / 13
1600m G
7 / 12
1300m G
11Faraasheh
J Ms Olivia Pickering - T Rachel Johnson
354816 0-0-10%6.3%
0.4
$6,885
11 / 12
1500m G
6 / 10
1512m S
8 / 12
1100m G
3 / 10
1450m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Funky Monkey (1)
Allan Chau (59)
Maroon, White Horseshoe, Royal Blue And White Checked Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  P Cheers (Port Macquarie)
Breeding  Time Thief - Remember Pru (Bletchingly)
Owners  P & Mrs B Cheers
Comments
2-3/4 len 2nd of 9 (3) $61.00 54.0 Royal Villa 1700m Walcha (Bm55) Firm(2) Feb 9. Slowly away 7 len 6th of 10 (8) $19.00 59.0 Winkler 2100m Lismore 3yo+ (C1) Plate Good(4) Feb 19.
Career: 32 1-1-1
Track: 7 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-1
Fast: 1 0-1-0
Good: 22 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-0
Heavy: 5 1-0-0
Earnings: $26,705
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 213 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1019 Feb '18Lismore R5Cls 13+20k7598R Spokes2100mGood4Yes$192:12.50
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
2 of 909 Feb '18Walcha R5BM55-20k2.8543M Paget1700mFirm2No$611:42.59
7 of 1002 Feb '18Port Macquarie R5Cls 13+20k8.1593R Spokes2020mSoft5Yes$512:08.13
10 of 1328 Jan '18Grafton R4BM553+20k8.3547Ms K Stanley2200mSoft5No$1512:17.50
10 of 1123 Jan '18Taree R8Cls 1-20k65110Olivia Pickering1614mGood3No$811:39.68
10 of 1215 Jan '18Taree R7BM55-20k9.35411S Lisnyy1312mGood4No$611:20.10
6 of 1212 Jan '18Port Macquarie R7BM53-20k7.35411Ms J Worley1506mGood4No$611:31.56
7 of 918 Dec '17Taree R7Cls 1-20k7.1542J Kehoe1412mGood3No$411:26.39
5 of 1211 Dec '17Tuncurry R5Cls 2-20k5.15410S Lisnyy1400mGood3No$2011:24.09
Stewards Report: Slowly away (3L).
12 of 1305 Dec '17Taree R5Cls 13+20k18.4593L Cumberland2000mGood3No$712:05.62
2. Mosh Pit (6)
Ms Belinda Hodder (59)
Brown
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  M P O'Neill (Wauchope)
Breeding  Tickets - Oh What A Song (Octagonal(NZ))
Owners  S Friend & M P O'Neill
Comments
Slowly away. Hampered early stages 7-1/2 len 6th of 10 (5) $41.00 59.0 Yuralla Boy 2020m Port Macquarie 3yo+ Plate (C1) Soft(5) Feb 2. Overraced early stages 12-1/4 len last of 9 (1) $101.00 54.0 Jack Strikes Back 1800m Port Macquarie (Bm70) Good(4) Feb 18.
Career: 25 1-1-0
Track: 8 0-0-0
Dist: 6 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 16 1-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 8 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $20,950
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 214 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 918 Feb '18Port Macquarie R5BM70-30k12.1541Ms B Hodder1800mGood4No$1011:52.47
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
6 of 1002 Feb '18Port Macquarie R5Cls 13+20k7.5595Ms B Hodder2020mSoft5No$412:08.13
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Hampered early stages.
10 of 1326 Jan '18Port Macquarie R5Cls 3-20k7.75412Ms B Hodder1500mGood4Yes$1011:30.70
7 of 820 Jan '18Kempsey R5Cls 3-10.2k5.1543Ms B Hodder1450mGood3Yes$511:26.70
9 of 1215 Jan '18Taree R7BM55-20k9.2549Ms B Hodder1312mGood4No$1011:20.10
9 of 904 Jan '18Taree R3BM55-20k10.4546Ms B Hodder1000mGood4No$1010:58.03
--- 131 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 926 Aug '17Port Macquarie R4Cls 13+10k12594S Thurlow2020mSoft5Yes$9.52:11.67
Stewards Report: Hampered at start. Overraced early stages.
6 of 1018 Aug '17Taree R4BM60-20k3.1544R J Agnew2000mGood3Yes$312:08.25
2 of 1205 Aug '17Kempsey R4Cls 13+10k0.4591R J Agnew1900mGood3Yes$411:59.92
Stewards Report: Slowly away (3L).
9 of 1221 Jul '17Taree R3Cls 1-20k10.7595R J Agnew1614mSoft5Yes$911:40.46
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
3. Financial (8)
Robert Thompson (57.5)
Purple, White Lightning Bolt, Diamonds Sleeves, Lightning Bolt Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  H P Ball (Gladstone Nsw)
Breeding  Prince Arthur - It's All Money (Magic Of Money)
Owners  A P Ball, Mrs B A Ball, K J Ball, Mrs E A Ball, Mrs J A Ball & M A Ball
Comments
Overraced early stages. Checked near 1200m 1-3/4 len 4th of 11 (5) $16.00 57.5 Nickle 1500m Port Macquarie Mdn Good(4) Jan 26. 1-1/4 len win of 10 (9) $11.00 55.5 Lonhie Rocks. La Biere Choisie 1600m Taree (Bm51) Good(4) Feb 12.
Career: 4 1-0-0
Track: 1 1-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $17,895
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 220 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1012 Feb '18Taree R5BM51-20k1.355.59R Thompson1600mGood4No$111:39.52
4 of 1126 Jan '18Port Macquarie R2Mdn-20k1.857.55S Lisnyy1500mGood4No$161:32.27
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages. Checked near 1200m.
6 of 1209 Jan '18Kempsey R5Mdn-20k558.55S Lisnyy1450mGood3No$1011:26.54
11 of 1329 Dec '17Coffs Harbour R3Mdn-20k8.657.512T Treichel1200mGood4No$711:12.76
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L). Ran wide early, middle stages.
6 of 705 Dec '17Warwick Farm R3BTrial3+0k9.1-6J R Collett1200mSoft7No$01:14.70
--- 197 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 822 May '17Wyong R8BTrial20k5.9-7P King845mSoft7No$00:51.80
4. Yuralla Boy (10)
Ms Mikayla Weir (57.5)
Blue, Silver Shamrock, Silver Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  T S Howlett (Muswellbrook)
Breeding  Dreamscape - Devilina (Anabaa(USA))
Owners  M J Howlett
Comments
4-1/4 len 5th of 11 (8) $9.50 56.5 Albert Of Monaco 1812m Port Macquarie Mdn Good(4) Jan 12. Lg nk win of 10 (1) $15.00 53.5 Lights Of Como. Jayzou 2020m Port Macquarie 3yo+ Plate (C1) Soft(5) Feb 2.
Career: 9 1-0-1
Track: 1 0-0-1
Dist: 1 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 6 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 1-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $22,155
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 230 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1002 Feb '18Port Macquarie R5Cls 13+20k0.453.51Ms M Weir2020mSoft5No$152:08.13
5 of 1112 Jan '18Port Macquarie R2Mdn-20k4.156.58Joshua Oliver1812mGood4No$9.51:53.19
4 of 831 Dec '17Gosford R4Mdn330k3.6574G Buckley1600mGood4No$611:38.66
Stewards Report: Hampered early stages.
3 of 918 Dec '17Taree R1Mdn-20k4.857.53K S Latham1614mGood3No$611:39.19
7 of 1111 Dec '17Tuncurry R3Mdn-20k13.257.510Ms L G Henry1400mGood3No$1011:24.80
9 of 1320 Nov '17Muswellbrook R3Mdn-20k95411Ms L G Henry1280mGood4No$1011:16.85
Stewards Report: Hampered near 600m.
--- 232 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1202 Apr '17Narromine R5Mdn-20k7.155.511T J Green1300mGood3No$311:16.35
7 of 1326 Mar '17Scone R1Mdn-40k12.15611T J Green1300mSoft7No$1011:18.75
7 of 1009 Mar '17Muswellbrook R1Mdn220k10.3588A Bullock900mSoft6No$410:53.27
4 of 727 Feb '17Wyong R8BTrial20k3.9-4A Bullock845mHeavy8No$00:51.69
--- 117 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 702 Nov '16Gosford R5BTrial20k6.8-5P King800mGood3No$00:48.71
7. Oh No Not Again (5)
Scott Thurlow (57)
Dark Green, Yellow Sash, White Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  M R Stitt (Taree)
Breeding  Moshe - Herewegoagain (Hussonet(USA))
Owners  M R Stitt, G J Coleman & G R Brassell
Comments
2-1/2 len 5th of 9 (6) $19.00 57.0 Hebrides Maneuver 1257m Taree F&M (Bm56) Good(3) Jan 23. Slowly away. Overraced early stages. Checked near 200m 7-3/4 len 9th of 14 (12) $26.00 55.5 Polemic 1610m Grafton Plate (C1) Good(4) Feb 8.
Career: 16 1-2-0
Track: 7 1-2-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 6 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 7 0-1-0
Heavy: 3 0-1-0
Earnings: $25,680
Won Between: 1250m to 1250m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 224 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1408 Feb '18Grafton R6Cls 1-20k7.755.512Chloe Baker1610mGood4Yes$261:35.97
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Overraced early stages. Checked near 200m.
5 of 923 Jan '18Taree R2BM56-20k2.4576Jean Van Overmeire1257mGood3Yes$191:14.17
--- 36 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 918 Dec '17Taree R7Cls 1-20k8.554.59S Thurlow1412mGood3Yes$121:26.39
--- 112 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1428 Aug '17Coffs Harbour R4Cls 1-20k7.355.52S Thurlow1400mGood3Yes$71:23.36
1 of 1218 Aug '17Taree R3Mdn3+20k0.5582R Thompson1250mGood3Yes$3.41:16.05
7 of 1423 Jul '17Coffs Harbour R1Mdn-20k2.95612Ms R Murray1415mSoft5Yes$5.51:27.97
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Ran wide early, middle stages.
2 of 1103 Jul '17Taree R3Mdn-20k0.1581Ms R Murray1257mSoft7Yes$3.61:15.78
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
2 of 1215 Jun '17Taree R2Mdn330k1.5542Ms R Murray1250mHeavy9No$171:15.22
7 of 1030 May '17Armidale R2Mdn-20k2.9543S Thurlow1100mHeavy8Yes$311:05.73
Stewards Report: Slowly away (3L).
6 of 1305 May '17Coffs Harbour R2Mdn320k4.2554S Thurlow1200mSoft7Yes$161:14.22
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
8. Hi Caliber (9)
Aaron Bullock (56.5)
White, Red Stripes, Royal Blue And White Stars Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  K A Lees (Newcastle)
Breeding  Pour Moi(IRE) - Chickens (Danehill(USA))
Owners  Ravenswood Bloodstock (Mgr: P Pollicina) & Gemstash Pty Ltd (Mgr: A Alafaci)
Comments
Tightened for room 1-1/4 len 5th of 10 (4) $21.00 56.5 Bellabrook 1750m Muswellbrook Plate (C1) Good(3) Feb 1. Hampered during race 4-1/4 len 4th of 10 (1) $4.20 56.5 Mansab 2100m Tamworth 3yo+ Hcp (C1) Good(4) Feb 13.
Career: 8 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 5 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $3,900
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 219 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1013 Feb '18Tamworth R5Cls 13+20k4.356.51A Bullock2100mGood4No$4.22:12.90
Stewards Report: Hampered during race.
5 of 1001 Feb '18Muswellbrook R8Cls 1-20k1.256.54A Gibbons1750mGood3No$211:50.49
Stewards Report: Tightened for room.
8 of 1112 Jan '18Port Macquarie R2Mdn-20k6.9597Kirk Matheson1812mGood4No$9.51:53.19
Stewards Report: Hampered early stages.
5 of 1230 Dec '17Scone R1Mdn-20k2.556.511K S Latham1400mSoft5No$111:24.35
6 of 911 Dec '17Tuncurry R2Mdn-20k3.856.55A Bullock1200mGood3No$51:11.98
Stewards Report: Hung in in straight. Proved difficult to ride out.
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 806 Nov '17Beaumont R3BTrial-0k4.4-6Mr M Scorse1000mSoft6No$01:00.59
8 of 923 Oct '17Wyong R2BTrial3+0k10.4-8Ms L Day1000mHeavy8No$01:00.00
--- 157 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 619 May '17Randwick R2BTrial-0k6.6-6T Angland1200mGood4No$01:13.20
6 of 624 Apr '17Hawkesbury R4BTrial3+0k5.7-6Nick Heywood1000mGood4No$01:00.48
--- 38 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 1217 Mar '17Goulburn R3Mdn320k8.55711M A Cahill1200mHeavy8No$6.51:11.76
--- 214 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1415 Aug '16Goulburn R6Mdn-20k6.556.59J R Collett1300mGood4No$3.61:18.24
5 of 1202 Aug '16Goulburn R3Mdn320k3.75712J Kissick1200mSoft6No$151:13.70
--- 32 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 1001 Jul '16Goulburn R1BTrial2,30k1.2-10Brock Ryan800mSoft6No$00:48.98
9. Jeff's Folly (7)
Matthew Paget (56.5)
Pale Blue, Tartan Sash, Red Hooped Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  K J Lantry (Newcastle)
Breeding  Mutawaajid - Pinko(NZ) (Soviet Star(USA))
Owners  Mrs J N Lantry & M J Ralston
Comments
1/2 len 4th of 10 (1) $151.00 55.0 Bellabrook 1750m Muswellbrook Plate (C1) Good(3) Feb 1. Blundered early stages. Poor post-race recovery 14-3/4 len 7th of 9 (9) $16.00 57.5 Vineyard 1600m Quirindi Mdn Good(3) Feb 16.
Career: 5 0-0-0
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 5 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $2,185
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 216 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 916 Feb '18Quirindi R1Mdn-30k14.857.59Ms M Weir1600mGood3Yes$161:36.44
Stewards Report: Blundered early stages. Poor post-race recovery.
4 of 1001 Feb '18Muswellbrook R8Cls 1-20k0.4551Ms M Weir1750mGood3Yes$1511:50.49
10 of 1314 Jan '18Coffs Harbour R4Mdn-20k6.157.52M Paget1315mGood3No$311:18.57
10 of 1324 Dec '17Taree R3Mdn-20k6.458.55Ms A Threadwell1300mGood3No$1011:18.28
6 of 1005 Dec '17Taree R3Mdn-20k8.2597Ms A Threadwell1000mGood3No$410:58.87
--- 29 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 706 Nov '17Beaumont R10BTrial-0k12.4-4Ms A Threadwell800mSoft6No$00:46.41
10. The Intern (2)
Ms Jess Taylor (54.5)
Yellow, Purple Epaulettes, Striped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour br/bl
Trainer  M C Conners (Warwick Farm)
Breeding  Arlington - Alittlebitofmonica (Court Of Jewels(NZ))
Owners  M C Conners Racing Pty Ltd Synd (Mgr: Mrs M J Conners), Shaleejanik Synd (Mgr: S M Rose), White House Synd (Mgr: Miss S S Bromley) & L Newton
Comments
Overraced middle stages 5-3/4 len 6th of 10 (3) $31.00 57.0 Apache Junction 1850m Newcastle Mdn Good(4) Feb 3. Overraced early. middle stages. Blocked for run near turn 3-3/4 len 4th of 9 (5) $9.00 54.5 Triple Choice 1800m Bathurst Plate (C1) Good(4) Feb 19.
Career: 19 0-0-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-1
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 16 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $14,515
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 213 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 919 Feb '18Bathurst R2Cls 1-20k3.954.55J Penza1800mGood4Yes$91:54.26
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages. Blocked for run near turn.
6 of 1003 Feb '18Newcastle R5Mdn-30k5.8573J Penza1850mGood4Yes$311:55.66
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages.
8 of 1313 Jan '18Kembla Grange R4Mdn-30k5571Ms R Murray1600mGood4Yes$311:39.33
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
7 of 1227 Dec '17Scone R3Mdn-20k7.5575Ms W Costin1300mGood4Yes$171:17.28
Stewards Report: Hampered near 800m.
3 of 1430 Nov '17Scone R3Mdn-20k5.1571Ms W Costin1300mGood3Yes$121:17.73
4 of 821 Nov '17Warwick Farm R15BTrial3+0k2.3-4Ms W Costin803mGood4No$00:47.60
4 of 806 Nov '17Warwick Farm R12BTrial3+0k2.6-4Ms W Costin740mSyntheticNo$00:43.30
--- 88 DAY LET UP ---
8 of 810 Aug '17Kembla Grange R1Mdn-30k25.1572K S Latham2000mGood3Yes$152:05.60
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Vetted - no abnormalities.
4 of 827 Jul '17Beaumont R1Mdn-30k2.5568K S Latham2000mSoft5No$182:05.53
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L). Laid out near 200m.
5 of 611 Jul '17Gosford R2Mdn-30k4.6576J R Collett1600mGood4Yes$111:39.91
3 of 816 Jun '17Gosford R4Mdn-30k2.9578J R Collett1600mSoft7No$3.21:41.09
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Ran wide early stages.
6 of 1105 Jun '17Goulburn R7Mdn-20k3.5574Deanne Panya1600mSoft5Yes$181:36.99
Stewards Report: Checked near 600m.
11. Faraasheh (3)
Ms Olivia Pickering (54)
Violet And Teal Halves, Gold Sun, Silver Sleeves And Collar, Striped Cap With Gold Sun
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  Rachel Johnson (Port Macquarie)
Breeding  Mulaazem - Farha (Cadeaux Genereux(GB))
Owners  R Johnson & N Fraser
Comments
6-1/4 len 6th of 10 (8) $31.00 52.0 Ticket To Fly 1512m Port Macquarie Mdn Soft(5) Feb 2. 8-1/2 len 11th of 12 (9) $51.00 56.5 Natural Predator 1500m Port Macquarie Mdn Plate Good(4) Feb 18.
Career: 16 0-0-1
Track: 3 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 6 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $6,885
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 214 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1218 Feb '18Port Macquarie R4Mdn-40k8.556.59P Graham1500mGood4No$511:32.97
6 of 1002 Feb '18Port Macquarie R4Mdn-20k6.2528Olivia Pickering1512mSoft5No$311:32.94
8 of 1226 Jan '18Port Macquarie R1Mdn320k7.3525Olivia Pickering1100mGood4No$711:06.23
3 of 1020 Jan '18Kempsey R3Mdn-10k4539Olivia Pickering1450mGood3No$8.51:27.41
4 of 809 Jan '18Kempsey R3Mdn-20k5.4542Olivia Pickering1250mGood3No$511:14.33
12 of 1404 Jan '18Taree R2Mdn-20k8.755.51Ms R Murray1000mGood4No$1010:58.45
8 of 923 Dec '17Newcastle R4Mdn330k6.5521Ms M Weir900mGood3No$1010:51.75
3 of 818 Dec '17Taree R1BTrial-0k4.1-3P Graham1000mGood3No$01:00.60
--- 135 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 805 Aug '17Kempsey R1Mdn3+10k7.655.56R J Agnew1000mGood3Yes$910:57.67
8 of 1031 Jul '17Port Macquarie R3Mdn-20k10.154.56B Looker1206mGood4No$1011:14.36
10 of 1121 Jul '17Taree R1Mdn220k11.9549R J Agnew1257mSoft5Yes$1011:17.27
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Checked on straightening.