Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2019-02-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ascot18:04
1500m
18:45
1200m
19:15
1100m
19:50
1100m
20:30
1400m
21:00
1600m
21:30
1800m
     
Gold Coast13:55
2200m
14:34
1200m
15:07
1200m
15:45
1100m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1800m
17:45
1400m
18:20
1200m
    
Kensington13:35
1400m
14:15
1100m
14:50
1000m
15:25
1800m
16:05
1550m
16:45
1400m
17:20
1400m
     
Sandown Hillside16:00
1400m
16:30
1600m
17:00
2400m
17:30
1000m
18:00
1400m
18:30
1800m
19:00
1400m
19:30
1000m
    
Stawell12:00
1300m
12:30
1300m
13:00
1600m
13:30
1100m
14:00
1100m
14:30
1600m
15:00
2000m
15:30
1300m
    
Strathalbyn15:10
1100m
15:40
1200m
16:10
1350m
16:40
1600m
17:10
2050m
17:40
1600m
18:10
1200m
     
Meetings 2019-02-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Geraldton15:47
1600m
16:22
1200m
16:57
1200m
17:42
1200m
18:14
1200m
18:45
1100m
19:15
1600m
19:45
1400m
20:15
1400m
   
Hawkesbury13:15
1000m
13:50
1100m
14:25
2000m
15:05
1300m
15:40
1500m
16:15
1600m
16:50
1800m
17:30
1400m
    
Pakenham18:00
2000m
18:30
1200m
19:00
1400m
19:30
1600m
20:00
1600m
20:30
1200m
21:00
1200m
21:30
1400m
    
Warrnambool14:30
1100m
15:00
1300m
15:30
1300m
16:00
1700m
16:30
2388m
17:00
1700m
17:35
1100m
18:10
1300m
    
Meetings 2019-02-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Benalla13:00
1206m
13:35
1106m
14:10
1406m
14:45
1206m
15:20
1206m
15:55
2046m
16:30
1606m
17:05
1406m
    
Bordertown13:15
1100m
13:50
1550m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1300m
15:35
2000m
16:10
1100m
16:45
1550m
     
Canberra13:43
2000m
14:18
1200m
14:53
1000m
15:28
1400m
16:03
1400m
16:38
1600m
17:13
1200m
17:50
1000m
    
Canterbury18:15
1200m
18:45
1250m
19:15
1550m
19:45
1100m
20:15
1900m
20:45
1100m
21:15
1200m
21:45
1550m
    
Ipswich14:07
800m
14:42
1200m
15:17
1350m
15:52
1350m
16:27
1710m
17:02
1710m
17:40
1350m
     
Moonee Valley18:30
1000m
19:00
3000m
19:30
1600m
20:00
1600m
20:30
955m
21:00
2040m
21:30
1200m
22:00
1200m
    
Mount Barker16:35
1850m
17:10
1850m
17:44
1100m
18:22
2000m
18:52
1300m
19:22
1300m
19:52
1100m
     
Scone13:25
1600m
14:00
1300m
14:35
1100m
15:10
1600m
15:45
900m
16:20
1100m
16:55
1300m
17:30
1300m
    
Meetings 2019-02-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ascot15:54
1000m
16:34
1100m
17:14
2200m
17:55
2100m
18:30
1000m
19:05
1800m
19:42
1200m
20:22
1400m
    
Caulfield12:35
2000m
13:10
1800m
13:45
1400m
14:20
1400m
14:55
1200m
15:30
1400m
16:10
1200m
16:50
1100m
17:30
1800m
   
Darwin15:24
1600m
16:04
1000m
16:44
1000m
17:24
1300m
18:05
1200m
18:35
1200m
      
Eagle Farm13:37
1300m
14:12
1300m
14:47
1400m
15:22
2200m
15:58
1000m
16:38
1600m
17:18
1600m
18:00
1200m
18:40
1400m
   
Morphettville Parks13:56
1000m
14:31
1550m
15:06
2400m
15:41
1250m
16:21
1000m
17:01
1400m
17:41
1400m
18:20
1400m
    
Rosehill12:50
1100m
13:30
1100m
14:05
1350m
14:40
1500m
15:15
1400m
15:50
1100m
16:30
1300m
17:10
1900m
17:50
1100m
   
Meetings 2019-02-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Launceston13:10
1400m
13:50
1600m
14:25
1600m
15:00
2100m
15:35
1200m
16:15
1400m
17:00
2100m
17:35
1200m
    



Ascot
R1 - 18:04 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn
R2 - 18:45 - Hahn Superdry Hcp
R3 - 19:15 - Baking Assoc. Of Aust.
R4 - 19:50 - Perth R.c. Membership Hcp
R5 - 20:30 - Budget Carandtruck Rental-rsoly
R6 - 21:00 - J.j. Richards And Sons Hcp
R7 - 21:30 - Minearc Systems Hcp

Gold Coast
R1 - 13:55 - Girls On Tour April 6th Mdn
R2 - 14:34 - Jewel Raceday Dome Package-c4
R3 - 15:07 - $1.5m Jewel R'day Packages Mdn
R4 - 15:45 - $1.5m Jewel Raceday 16-3-bm65
R5 - 16:25 - M'ship The Perfect Gift Hcp-65
R6 - 17:05 - $500k 2yo Jewel 16-3
R7 - 17:45 - $500k Tab A.d. Hollindale-bm65
R8 - 18:20 - Tab Betting Auditorium

Kensington
R1 - 13:35 - Rise Up This Autumn Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Tab Rewards Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:50 - Events By Atc
R4 - 15:25 - Anz Bloodstock News
R5 - 16:05 - Press Statement @ Vinery-bm76
R6 - 16:45 - Bowermans Furniture
R7 - 17:20 - Australian Turf Club

Sandown Hillside
R1 - 16:00 - Ladbrokes Enhanced Odds Hcp
R2 - 16:30 - Ladbrokes Mdn Plate
R3 - 17:00 - Ladbrokes
R4 - 17:30 - Ladbrokes Cash In
R5 - 18:00 - Ladbrokes Cash Out
R6 - 18:30 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost
R7 - 19:00 - Ladbrokes Live Streaming-bm70
R8 - 19:30 - Ladbrokes Multiverse

Stawell
R1 - 12:00 - Weekly Advertiser Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:30 - Grampians Gate Caravan Pk Mdn
R3 - 13:00 - View Hotel Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:30 - Stawell Windows And Glass Mdn
R5 - 14:00 - E-cycle Solutions Grand
R6 - 14:30 - Tac
R7 - 15:00 - Bet365 Grand
R8 - 15:30 - Halls Gap Tourist Park

Strathalbyn
R1 - 15:10 - Springfield Farm Mdn Plate
R2 - 15:40 - Festival Hire Mdn Plate
R3 - 16:10 - Mitsubishi Hcp
R4 - 16:40 - Pearle Boutique Mdn Plate
R5 - 17:10 - Fpag
R6 - 17:40 - Northpoint Fleurieu
R7 - 18:10 - The Greenman Inn

Geraldton
R1 - 15:47 - Get Well Rob Mdn
R2 - 16:22 - Gwn Mdn
R3 - 16:57 - Red Fm Mdn
R4 - 17:42 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet-c2
R5 - 18:14 - Iron Jack Hcp
R6 - 18:45 - Cyril Walton Memorial Hcp
R7 - 19:15 - Eye Spy Security Systems
R8 - 19:45 - Western Racepix
R9 - 20:15 - Bunbury Apartment Hotel

Hawkesbury
R1 - 13:15 - Livamol Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Polytrack Hcp
R3 - 14:25 - Hawkesbury Race Club Motel-c1
R4 - 15:05 - Lander Toyota Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:40 - Sky Racing Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:15 - Tab.com.au Hcp
R7 - 16:50 - Bioworma
R8 - 17:30 - Hawkesbury Gazette

Pakenham
R1 - 18:00 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R2 - 18:30 - Collingwood Bldg Services Mdn
R3 - 19:00 - Charlie's Stockfeed Mdn Plate
R4 - 19:30 - Heatstrip Outdoor Heaters Mdn
R5 - 20:00 - Ttt Insurance Hcp
R6 - 20:30 - Cora Lynn Netball Club
R7 - 21:00 - Swear @ Spendthrift
R8 - 21:30 - Sportsbet Bs Responsibly-bm64

Warrnambool
R1 - 14:30 - Lucas Brothers Butchers Mdn
R2 - 15:00 - Hampden Fnl Mdn
R3 - 15:30 - Swintons Furniture Mdn Plate
R4 - 16:00 - Pearsons Nursery Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:30 - Mccarthy Catering
R6 - 17:00 - Flying Horse Bar-brewery-bm70
R7 - 17:35 - The Gordon Hotel Grand
R8 - 18:10 - Chirnside Plumbing

Benalla
R1 - 13:00 - Mcdonalds Euroa Cup 17-3 Mdn
R2 - 13:35 - Noorilim Park T'breds Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Royal Hotel Benalla Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:45 - Ryan And Mcnulty Sawmillers
R5 - 15:20 - Sam Miranda Wines
R6 - 15:55 - Bet365
R7 - 16:30 - Ca Sinclair Pork
R8 - 17:05 - Stolz Homemakers Benalla-bm58

Bordertown
R1 - 13:15 - Max Fryar Memorial Mdn
R2 - 13:50 - Bordertown Stone Supplies Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - Don Irlam Memorial Mdn
R4 - 15:00 - Webb Contractors
R5 - 15:35 - Michelle's Pet-home Serv.-bm64
R6 - 16:10 - Border Ag
R7 - 16:45 - Willow Grove Stud

Canberra
R1 - 13:43 - Become A Member
R2 - 14:18 - Alan Rummery Bookmaker
R3 - 14:53 - Black Opal Stakes 10-3 Mdn
R4 - 15:28 - John Mcgrath Maserati Mdn
R5 - 16:03 - Xxxx Gold Canberra G'neas-bm65
R6 - 16:38 - Tab Canberra Cup
R7 - 17:13 - Tab Federal - National Sprint
R8 - 17:50 - Affinity Electrical Tech.plate

Canterbury
R1 - 18:15 - Summer Nights Racing Mdn
R2 - 18:45 - Tab.com.au Plate
R3 - 19:15 - Schweppes
R4 - 19:45 - Ranvet
R5 - 20:15 - Sutton City Kia
R6 - 20:45 - The Agency Real Estate
R7 - 21:15 - Kia Canterbury Sprint
R8 - 21:45 - Australian Turf Club

Ipswich
R1 - 14:07 - Carlton Mid Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:42 - Sirromet Hcp
R3 - 15:17 - Schweppes Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:52 - Queensland Times Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:27 - Sky Racing Hcp
R6 - 17:02 - Ray White Ipswich Mdn Hcp
R7 - 17:40 - Channel Seven Hcp

Moonee Valley
R1 - 18:30 - The Drain Man
R2 - 19:00 - Daemco
R3 - 19:30 - Ej Whitten Foundation
R4 - 20:00 - Hellenic Htl Williamstown-bm64
R5 - 20:30 - Ladbrokes 55sec Challenge-bm70
R6 - 21:00 - Pkf Summer Stayers Series-bm64
R7 - 21:30 - Crown Resort Typhoon Tracy Stk
R8 - 22:00 - Independent Turf Services-bm70

Mount Barker
R1 - 16:35 - High Prices Mdn
R2 - 17:10 - Autumn Break Hcp
R3 - 17:44 - Primaries Rural Supplies Mdn
R4 - 18:22 - Primaries Real Estate
R5 - 18:52 - Primaries Livestock Hcp
R6 - 19:22 - Primaries Wool Hcp
R7 - 19:52 - Support Aus Farmers

Scone
R1 - 13:25 - Ausure Scone Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:00 - Norm Turner Electrical Mdn
R3 - 14:35 - Scone Carnival 10 And 11 May Mdn
R4 - 15:10 - Isis Motel
R5 - 15:45 - Furphy Refreshing Ale
R6 - 16:20 - Scone Outdoors
R7 - 16:55 - Daracon Grp Handnwra Prev.
R8 - 17:30 - Inglis Prem. Yearling Sale-c1

Ascot
R1 - 15:54 - David Rudland 60th B'day Hcp
R2 - 16:34 - Sign On Group Plate
R3 - 17:14 - Andrich Cousins' Raceday-rs1mw
R4 - 17:55 - Perak Turf Club Trophy
R5 - 18:30 - Penang Turf Club Trophy-bm64+
R6 - 19:05 - Detonator Stakes
R7 - 19:42 - Selangor T.c. Trophy
R8 - 20:22 - Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm64+

Caulfield
R1 - 12:35 - Ladbrokes Mornington Cup Prel.
R2 - 13:10 - Heritage Caulf. Autumn Classic
R3 - 13:45 - Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes
R4 - 14:20 - Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stks
R5 - 14:55 - Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes
R6 - 15:30 - Yulong Futurity Stakes
R7 - 16:10 - Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes
R8 - 16:50 - Ladbrokes Oakleigh Plate
R9 - 17:30 - Carlton Draught Peter Young

Darwin
R1 - 15:24 - Ladbrokes Hcp
R2 - 16:04 - Gardens Park Golf Links Hcp-70
R3 - 16:44 - Signcity Hcp
R4 - 17:24 - Cancer Council Nt
R5 - 18:05 - Asian United Food Service Mdn
R6 - 18:35 - Ten Darwin

Eagle Farm
R1 - 13:37 - Priceline Pharmacy Ascot Hcp
R2 - 14:12 - Priceline Pharmacy Ascot-c2
R3 - 14:47 - Midori Hcp
R4 - 15:22 - Priceline Pharmacy Ascot
R5 - 15:58 - Paddyfest 2019 Hcp
R6 - 16:38 - Priceline Pharmacy Ascot Hcp
R7 - 17:18 - Tab Plate
R8 - 18:00 - Midori Plate
R9 - 18:40 - Www.brc.com.au

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 13:56 - Mypunter.com Hcp
R2 - 14:31 - 13cabs
R3 - 15:06 - Steve Ellis's 40th
R4 - 15:41 - Hit107
R5 - 16:21 - Tab Adelaide Cup - 11-3
R6 - 17:01 - Schweppes
R7 - 17:41 - Adelaide Galvanising
R8 - 18:20 - Winning Edge Present.

Rosehill
R1 - 12:50 - Tab Highway Hcp
R2 - 13:30 - Chandon S Silver Slipper Stake
R3 - 14:05 - Ranvet
R4 - 14:40 - Schweppes Hcp
R5 - 15:15 - Hobartville Stakes
R6 - 15:50 - Spark Of Life Hcp
R7 - 16:30 - Millie Fox Stakes
R8 - 17:10 - Parramatta Cup
R9 - 17:50 - Gold. Slipper Hospitality-bm94

Launceston
R1 - 13:10 - Tour De Cure Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Australian Trainers Assoc
R3 - 14:25 - Tasbred Breeders Scheme
R4 - 15:00 - Winning Edge
R5 - 15:35 - Magic Millions Classic
R6 - 16:15 - Tasbreeders M Millions Classic
R7 - 17:00 - Brooklyn Park Tasmanian Oaks
R8 - 17:35 - Kevin Sharkie Hcp

DynamicForm
Ararat R3
Njt20cricket.Com.Au Mdn Plate
RAIL: Out 1m Entire Circuit   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 4+   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $22,000   DISTANCE: 1100m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Brooklands
J Daniel Stackhouse - T M C Kent
1058.5135 0-1-10%40%
2.4
$11,890
3 / 9
1100m G
7 / 9
1100m S
4 / 10
1200m S
10 / 13
1400m S
2Dash To The Bar
J John Keating - T N D Girvan
1558.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
7 / 9
1100m G
   
3Diplomac Jack
J John Allen - T Thomas Carberry
1258.53041 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$625
7 / 11
1200m G
   
4Downs Road
J Ms Linda Meech - T Symon Wilde
1758.52103 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$1,675
5 / 8
1200m H
7 / 8
1200m S
7 / 13
1200m H
 
5Dunphy
J Steven Vella - T M & L Cerchi
458.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
6Fratello
J Jake Noonan - T Shea Eden
858.51772 0-0-10%50%
1.8
$3,615
9 / 11
1200m S
3 / 14
1200m S
  
7Ifaconican
J Jarrod Fry - T Kate Goodrich
858.51314 0-1-20%21.4%
0.9
$12,933
3 / 13
1207m S
3 / 11
1100m G
5 / 9
1000m G
6 / 10
975m G
8Just On Spec
J Ms Christine Puls - T B & A McKnight
258.530910 0-0-00%0%
0.7
$6,575
5 / 9
1200m G
10 / 13
1200m G
4 / 8
1200m G
5 / 8
1210m S
9Lustful Eyes
J Brad Rawiller - T T D Kelly
958.53514 0-4-10%35.7%
2.3
$31,755
4 / 8
1200m G
8 / 10
1112m G
7 / 10
975m G
4 / 11
1209m G
10Moshstar
J Declan Bates - T P A Chow
358.53623 0-0-00%0%
0.6
$1,650
10 / 10
1200m G
9 / 9
1200m G
10 / 12
1000m G
 
11Riverdance Lad
J Nathan Rose - T R D Griffiths
1058.5254 0-3-10%100%
6.3
$25,160
2 / 7
1000m G
2 / 7
1200m G
2 / 10
1100m H
3 / 12
1100m S
12Equilite
J Jordan Childs - T S Morrish
756.5123 0-1-00%33.3%
1.7
$4,975
5 / 10
1009m G
2 / 11
1100m G
8 / 9
1140m G
 
13Katbush
J Jake Noonan - T S Fliedner
656.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
4 / 8
1000m S
   
14Korrupt Girl
J Harry Coffey - T V L Malady
556.51614 0-3-10%28.6%
1.3
$18,245
8 / 12
1100m S
LR / 14
1300m S
4 / 10
1400m G
4 / 9
1200m G
15Champagne Scent
J TBA - T Ms M Wells
356.527 0-0-00%0%
0.7
$5,180
5 / 8
1000m G
7 / 10
1009m G
5 / 10
1000m G
2 / 9
800m G
16Lord Blowhard
J Ms Lucinda Doodt - T John Thom
1158.54915 0-0-20%13.3%
0.7
$10,645
5 / 10
1100m S
6 / 10
1000m S
6 / 11
1209m G
11 / 13
1400m S
17Strykingly So
J Chris Caserta - T B A Gentle
158.5227 0-0-00%0%
0.7
$4,725
10 / 11
1300m S
10 / 10
1400m S
7 / 12
1200m G
8 / 10
975m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
3. Diplomac Jack (12)
John Allen (58.5)
Light Blue, Royal Blue Crossed Sashes, Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour ch
GEAR CHANGES: Ear Muffs Off First Time
Trainer  Thomas Carberry (Ballarat)
Breeding  Monaco Consul(NZ) - Potomac (General Nediym)
Owners  M A Roche
Comments
Slowly away 5-1/2 len 7th of 11 (9) $14.00 58.0 Tecza 1200m Racing.Com Park 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Mar 23.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $625
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 698 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1123 Mar '17Racing.Com Park R3Mdn3+25k5.5589Chris Symons1200mGood4No$141:11.99
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5. Dunphy (4)
Steven Vella (58.5)
White, Gold And Navy Blue Angle Horseshoe, Navy Blue Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  M & L Cerchi (Flemington)
Breeding  Artie Schiller(USA) - Regal Summer (Generous(IRE))
Owners  Bulla Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd (Mgr: M E Ruff)
Comments
First Start. By Artie Schiller - Regal Summer
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
7. Ifaconican (8)
Jarrod Fry (58.5)
Royal Blue, White Stripes, Hooped Sleeves, White Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Kate Goodrich (Seymour)
Breeding  Bianconi(USA) - Sahifa (Lion Hunter)
Owners  B G Craig, Mrs F L Craig, J S Hassall & W R Goodrich
Comments
1-1/2 len. 2-1/4 len 3rd of 11 (2) $21.00 58.5 Aerovictory. Equilite 1100m Kilmore 4yo+ Mdn Good(4) Dec 19. 3/4 len. 3-1/4 len 3rd of 13 (10) $19.00 58.5 Invincible Rock. Girl Gone Flyin' 1207m Kilmore 3yo+ Mdn Soft(5) Jan 8.
Career: 14 0-1-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 8 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-1
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $12,933
Won Between: 670m to 670m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 407 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1308 Jan '18Kilmore R2Mdn3+22k4.158.510Samuel Payne1207mSoft5Yes$191:12.04
3 of 1119 Dec '17Kilmore R4Mdn4+22k3.858.52Jarrod Fry1100mGood4No$211:05.57
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 918 Nov '17Cranbourne R2Mdn3+22k10.754.59Teodore Nugent1000mGood3Yes$810:59.01
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
6 of 1030 Oct '17Swan Hill R2Mdn4+22k5.754.510Michael Poy975mGood4No$210:56.05
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
2 of 804 Oct '17Echuca R9BTrial3+0k0.2-2Michael Poy900mGood4No$00:54.20
--- 58 DAY LET UP ---
1 of 907 Aug '17Moe R4BTrial3+0k0.1-1Michael Poy670mSoft7No$00:41.56
--- 364 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1008 Aug '16Swan Hill R1Mdn3+20k14.258.56Jarrod Fry983mSoft7Yes$210:59.71
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
11 of 1208 Jul '16Racing.Com Park Sy R4Mdn2+23k1055.59Ms G Cartwright1200mSyntheticNo$311:12.45
Stewards Report: Raced greenly.
7 of 1102 Jul '16Donald R4BM58-16k7.5517Ms G Cartwright1000mHeavy8No$211:01.90
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Hampered near 800m.
3 of 523 Jun '16Racing.Com Park Sy R11BTrial3+0k6.8-3Ryan Maloney1000mSyntheticNo$01:00.23
--- 81 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 803 Apr '16Ballarat R3Mdn4+23k4.354.51Liam Riordan1000mGood4Yes$110:58.47
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Lost a plate.
4 of 920 Mar '16Tatura R3Mdn4+20k5.258.55Jarrod Fry1100mSoft5Yes$8.51:06.72
4 of 1005 Mar '16Colac R3Mdn4+20k4.558.59Jarrod Fry1100mGood3Yes$261:05.52
8. Just On Spec (2)
Ms Christine Puls (58.5)
Lime Green, Brown Spots, Purple Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  B & A McKnight (Maldon)
Breeding  Moshe - Gemabaa (Anabaa(USA))
Owners  B J McKnight & Mrs J A McKnight
Comments
6-1/2 len 10th of 13 (12) $41.00 56.5 Get Ready For Love 1200m Swan Hill 3yo Mdn Good(4) Mar 3. Slowly away 5 len 5th of 9 (7) $51.00 58.0 Northern Prince 1200m Geelong 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Mar 18.
Career: 10 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 5 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $6,575
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 703 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 918 Mar '17Geelong R1Mdn3+20k5587Ms C Puls1200mGood4Yes$511:11.24
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
10 of 1303 Mar '17Swan Hill R2Mdn320k6.456.512Chelsea Hall1200mGood4Yes$411:12.49
4 of 813 Feb '17Echuca R4Mdn3+20k5.156.53Chelsea Hall1200mGood4Yes$151:12.79
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages.
5 of 822 Jan '17Great Western R1Mdn320k5581H Coffey1210mSoft5Yes$8.51:12.76
--- 99 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 815 Oct '16Bendigo R3Mdn320k6.2586Ms C Puls1400mGood4No$911:24.44
8 of 1007 Oct '16Geelong R1Mdn320k8588Ms C Puls1300mSyntheticNo$611:18.14
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race. Overraced early, middle stages.
4 of 917 Sep '16Racing.Com Park Sy R1Mdn320k3.2582Ms C Puls1200mSyntheticNo$511:12.81
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 200m.
4 of 1103 Sep '16Warracknabeal R4Mdn3+20k2.1565Ms C Puls1205mSoft5No$511:13.79
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start.
5 of 722 Aug '16Echuca R3Mdn3+20k9.1535Lucinda Doodt1109mHeavy8No$311:08.46
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
5 of 726 Jul '16St Arnaud R9BTrial20k0-5W Egan1100mHeavy10No$01:16.04
--- 154 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 923 Feb '16Bendigo R2Mdn223k13.8589C A Robertson1100mGood4No$1011:04.03
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Shifted out at start. Lost ground.
9. Lustful Eyes (9)
Brad Rawiller (58.5)
Royal Blue, Red And White Striped Sleeves, Red Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  T D Kelly (Coghills Creek)
Breeding  Wanted - La Viscomtessa (Viscount)
Owners  A A Agterhuis, Doonaree Racing (Mgr: G P White)
Comments
Blocked for run near 100m 6-3/4 len 8th of 10 (3) $21.00 58.5 Shalwa 1112m Kyneton 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Dec 7. Jumped awkwardly. Blocked for run near 200m 4-3/4 len 4th of 8 (1) $12.00 58.5 The Great Artiste 1200m Horsham 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Dec 17.
Career: 14 0-4-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-1-1
2nd Up: 3 0-1-0
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 9 0-2-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $31,755
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 429 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 817 Dec '17Horsham R2Mdn3+22k4.858.51Jarrod Fry1200mGood4No$121:12.11
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Blocked for run near 200m.
8 of 1007 Dec '17Kyneton R3Mdn3+25k6.858.53C A Robertson1112mGood4No$211:05.50
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 100m.
7 of 1026 Nov '17Swan Hill R2Mdn3+22k6.858.58Jarrod Fry975mGood4No$110:56.92
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race. Laid in in straight.
4 of 1107 Nov '17Echuca R2Mdn3+22k554.54Leticia Griffin1209mGood4No$111:12.96
Stewards Report: Hung out near 600m.
3 of 1030 Oct '17Swan Hill R2Mdn4+22k3.358.53D Yendall975mGood4No$4.80:56.05
--- 198 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1115 Apr '17Warracknabeal R1Mdn3+20k2.658.55C A Robertson1000mGood4No$6.50:58.38
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced near 100m.
--- 319 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 531 May '16Geelong R1Mdn320k6.9584M J Walker1200mSyntheticNo$51:11.29
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
2 of 617 May '16Geelong R1Mdn2+23k158.53M J Walker1200mSyntheticYes$1.81:11.51
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 810 May '16Geelong R2Mdn323k1.3581M J Walker1300mSyntheticYes$3.11:18.36
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
9 of 1129 Apr '16Cranbourne R3Mdn325k10.95810L Currie1300mSoft6No$5.51:20.11
Stewards Report: Ran wide early, middle stages. Failed due to track condition. Inconvenienced near 200m.
10. Moshstar (3)
Declan Bates (58.5)
Green, Blue Braces, Yellow Armbands And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  P A Chow (Warrnambool)
Breeding  Moshe - Denison Star (Hemingway(IRE))
Owners  P J Chow, T Cornish, M Chow, J Chow, A Chow, T Chow, M Kelly, E Kelly, S Hall, H Chow, J Mackenzie, S Chow, G Chow & S Bishop
Comments
Shifted out at start 7-3/4 len last of 9 (1) $9.00 58.0 Rikibobby 1200m Warrnambool 3yo Mdn Good(4) Jan 15 (2017). Laid in near 100m 15-3/4 len last of 10 (6) $14.00 57.0 Fastnet Latina 1200m Terang 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Jan 24.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,650
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 756 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1024 Jan '17Terang R3Mdn3+20k15.9576Jarrod Fry1200mGood4No$141:11.40
Stewards Report: Laid in near 100m.
9 of 915 Jan '17Warrnambool R2Mdn323k7.9581Jordan Childs1200mGood4No$91:11.93
Stewards Report: Shifted out at start.
10 of 1227 Dec '16Warrnambool R2Mdn323k2.5582Jordan Childs1000mGood4No$260:59.64
Stewards Report: Checked near 100m.
11. Riverdance Lad (10)
Nathan Rose (58.5)
Cream, Emerald Green Band And Cap, Cream Pom Pom
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  R D Griffiths (Cranbourne (1))
Breeding  Master Of Design - Waltzing Lily (Golden Snake(USA))
Owners  R S Hennessy, N A Osborne, Ms M Buys & Ms B J McGahan
Comments
Laid out in straight. Vetted - no abnormalities 3/4 len 2nd of 7 (1) $2.70 58.0 Smooth Hustler 1200m Bairnsdale 3yo Mdn Good(4) July 25. Slowly away sht 1/2 hd 2nd of 7 (1) $3.60 58.5 Aluf 1000m Mornington 4yo+ Mdn Good(3) Dec 27.
Career: 4 0-3-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-1-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-1
2nd Up: 1 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-2-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-1
Heavy: 1 0-1-0
Earnings: $25,160
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 419 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 727 Dec '17Mornington R3Mdn4+25k0.158.51Nathan Rose1000mGood3No$3.60:58.65
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 155 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 725 Jul '17Bairnsdale R1Mdn320k0.8581Ryan Maloney1200mGood4No$2.71:12.23
Stewards Report: Laid out in straight. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 1007 Jul '17Bendigo R3Mdn323k3.5581Ryan Maloney1100mHeavy8No$51:05.96
Stewards Report: Lost a plate.
3 of 1227 Jun '17Murtoa R2Mdn320k1.7582Nathan Rose1100mSoft5No$111:05.30
12. Equilite (7)
Jordan Childs (56.5)
Lime, Red Diamond Band And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  S Morrish (Ballarat)
Breeding  Equiano(FR) - Rubellite (Rubiton)
Owners  R A Holburt, B R Holburt, D A Chamberlain, K Chen & Mrs S Schembri
Comments
1-1/2 len 2nd of 11 (3) $4.60 56.5 Aerovictory 1100m Kilmore 4yo+ Mdn Good(4) Dec 19. Jumped awkwardly. Stewards queried run 2-3/4 len 5th of 10 (1) $2.25F 58.0 Soul Star 1009m Yarra Glen 3yo+ F&M Mdn Good(3) Jan 9.
Career: 3 0-1-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,975
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 406 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1009 Jan '18Yarra Glen R2Mdn3+22k2.8581B Rawiller1009mGood3No$2.250:57.93
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Stewards queried run.
2 of 1119 Dec '17Kilmore R4Mdn4+22k1.556.53Jordan Childs1100mGood4No$4.61:05.57
--- 179 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 923 Jun '17Geelong R1Mdn323k13.1576Jordan Childs1140mGood4No$261:07.36
13. Katbush (6)
Jake Noonan (56.5)
White, Red Diagonal Stripes And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Winkers First Time
Trainer  S Fliedner (Bendigo)
Breeding  Bushranger(IRE) - Vivre Kathleen (Savoire Vivre(GB))
Owners  Ms K M Mallinson, J Montalto, Mrs D L Fitzpatrick, A J Fitzpatrick & N G Daniels
Comments
First Start. By Bushranger - Vivre Kathleen. 10-1/2 len 4th of 8 (4) Night Angel 1000m Tatura Barrier Trl Soft(7) Aug 22.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 546 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 822 Aug '17Tatura R9BTrial3+0k10.5-4H Coffey1000mSoft7No$01:03.35
14. Korrupt Girl (5)
Harry Coffey (56.5)
Black, Electric Blue Horse Head, Electric Blue And Black Horse Heads Sleeves, Blue Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  V L Malady (Geelong)
Breeding  Krupt - Astuto (Canny Lad)
Owners  K A Phillips, R I Saunders & P A Mahony
Comments
Jumped awkwardly lost rider of 14 (13) $14.00 56.5 Lucky Beau 1300m Geelong 3yo+ Mdn Soft(6) April 30. 6 len 8th of 12 (3) $31.00 56.5 Black Mosheen 1100m Stawell 3yo+ Mdn Soft(5) Jan 5.
Career: 14 0-3-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 4 0-1-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-2-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 7 0-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 6 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $18,245
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 410 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1205 Jan '18Stawell R4Mdn3+22k656.53C A Robertson1100mSoft5No$311:05.66
--- 250 DAY SPELL ---
LR of 1430 Apr '17Geelong R3Mdn3+23k056.513D Yendall1300mSoft6No$141:22.04
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 1002 Apr '17Ballarat R1Mdn-23k256.57Ms L J Meech1400mGood3No$7.51:26.10
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 100m.
4 of 918 Mar '17Geelong R1Mdn3+20k4.956.51J Keating1200mGood4No$71:11.24
Stewards Report: Fractious in barriers. Passed fit at barrier. Jumped awkwardly.
3 of 705 Mar '17Colac R1Mdn4+20k2.156.51D Yendall1100mGood4No$2.91:05.59
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
--- 44 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 1020 Jan '17Hamilton R4Mdn3+20k456.510H Coffey1200mSoft6No$4.21:11.40
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
6 of 1108 Jan '17Warrnambool R1Mdn3+23k5.756.52D Moor1200mGood4No$101:12.50
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Blocked for run in straight.
7 of 916 Dec '16Moonee Valley R1Mdn3+27k6.7583D Yendall1200mGood4No$5.51:10.89
Stewards Report: Poor post-race recovery.
2 of 1229 Nov '16Werribee R3Mdn3+20k0.256.56D Yendall1100mGood4No$7.51:05.22
--- 44 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1016 Oct '16Warrnambool R1Mdn3+23k4.356.55C A Robertson1100mSoft5No$171:07.12
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
16. Lord Blowhard (11)
Ms Lucinda Doodt (58.5)
Bottle Green, White Dollar Sign, Bottle Green And White Hooped Sleeves, White Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  John Thom (Ballarat)
Breeding  Soldier's Tale(USA) - Our Game Plan(USA) (Game Plan(USA))
Owners  J D Thom
Comments
Passed fit at barrier 7-3/4 len 6th of 10 (4) $26.00 56.5 Girls Got Spirit 1000m Dunkeld 4yo+ Mdn Soft(5) Nov 18. 2-1/2 len 5th of 10 (3) $11.00 58.5 Being Dazzled 1100m Racing.Com Park Syn 4yo+ Mdn Synthetic Dec 3.
Career: 15 0-0-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 5 0-0-2
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 11 0-0-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $10,645
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 443 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1003 Dec '17Racing.Com Park Sy R3Mdn4+22k2.558.53J Benbow1100mSyntheticNo$111:06.74
6 of 1018 Nov '17Dunkeld R2Mdn4+22k7.756.54Anthony Boyd1000mSoft5No$260:59.16
Stewards Report: Passed fit at barrier.
6 of 1107 Nov '17Echuca R2Mdn3+22k7.758.52J Benbow1209mGood4No$8.51:12.96
Stewards Report: Laid in in straight.
11 of 1329 Oct '17Sale R3Mdn4+25k16.358.510J Benbow1400mSoft6No$261:25.87
3 of 1116 Oct '17Tatura R3Mdn4+22k258.511J Benbow1100mGood3No$91:04.61
7 of 1302 Oct '17Echuca R4Mdn3+22k1156.510Anthony Boyd1000mGood4No$810:58.23
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7 of 1415 Sep '17Swan Hill R3Mdn4+25k4.856.514Anthony Boyd1200mGood3No$611:11.01
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Became unbalanced.
9 of 1001 Sep '17Bendigo R1Mdn3+25k8.456.55Anthony Boyd1100mSoft5No$811:04.09
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
--- 236 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1208 Jan '17Warrnambool R4Mdn3+23k3.256.510Anthony Boyd1400mGood4No$81:26.20
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run.
6 of 1222 Dec '16Sale R3Mdn3+23k4.155.57Lucinda Doodt1419mGood3Yes$91:26.43
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run.
17. Strykingly So (1)
Chris Caserta (58.5)
Red, Yellow Diamond Band, White Collar, Sleeves And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
GEAR CHANGES: Cross Over Noseband First Time. Tongue Tie Back On
Trainer  B A Gentle (Bendigo)
Breeding  Stryker - So Funny (Spinning World(USA))
Owners  B Gentle, N O'Connor, B Gentle, C Toynton, Mrs A Toynton, S Woodhouse, G Evans, A Delduca, M Fraser, M Antill, Mrs C Peel & P O'Dea
Comments
19-3/4 len last of 10 (4) $71.00 58.5 Honolulu Lass 1400m Echuca 4yo+ Mdn Soft(5) Dec 20. 11-1/4 len 10th of 11 (8) $71.00 59.0 Sacred Edge 1300m Orange Mdn Soft(7) Dec 30.
Career: 7 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,725
Won Between: 900m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 416 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1130 Dec '17Orange R4Mdn-20k11.1598G Buckley1300mSoft7No$711:18.73
10 of 1020 Dec '17Echuca R4Mdn4+22k19.858.54J Duffy1400mSoft5No$711:25.40
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
7 of 1220 Nov '17Echuca R4Mdn4+22k5.858.57Jarrod Fry1200mGood4No$311:11.43
8 of 1030 Oct '17Swan Hill R2Mdn4+22k758.57Ms L J Meech975mGood4No$6.50:56.05
Stewards Report: Hampered at start. Lacerations.
2 of 617 Oct '17Tatura R8BTrial3+0k1.5-2Jarrod Fry1000mGood3No$00:59.35
--- 231 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1228 Feb '17Bendigo R4Mdn3+23k7.95812D Yendall1400mGood4No$121:24.68
Stewards Report: Ran wide early stages.
1 of 514 Feb '17Echuca R8BTrial2+0k1-1Ms K Furness1400mGood4No$01:28.09
--- 154 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 613 Sep '16Swan Hill R2Mdn320k16.1581Dean Holland1200mHeavy10No$3.91:16.30
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 706 Sep '16Wangaratta R8BTrial30k4-1P T Holmes900mHeavy10No$00:55.69
--- 101 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 928 May '16Sandown-Lakeside R2Open280k9.656.52Damien Thornton1200mSoft7No$411:12.80
1 of 716 May '16Tatura R5BTrial20k3-1Damien Thornton1000mHeavy8No$01:04.36