Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2017-11-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bong Bong13:15
1000m
13:50
1000m
15:00
2300m
15:35
1200m
16:25
1560m
17:00
1200m
      
Cessnock13:25
900m
14:00
900m
14:35
1570m
15:10
2125m
15:50
1350m
16:30
1150m
17:05
1570m
17:40
1150m
    
Cranbourne18:30
1000m
19:00
1400m
19:30
1400m
20:00
1600m
21:37
1400m
22:02
2060m
22:27
1200m
22:52
1300m
    
Narrogin16:42
1900m
17:17
1100m
17:57
930m
18:35
930m
19:05
1720m
19:35
1190m
20:05
1190m
20:35
930m
21:07
1100m
   
Orange13:10
1600m
13:45
1280m
14:20
1000m
14:55
1000m
15:30
2100m
16:10
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:25
1300m
    
Port Lincoln14:25
1000m
15:00
1210m
15:40
1210m
16:20
1750m
16:55
1210m
17:30
1390m
18:05
1210m
18:40
1000m
    
Sunshine Coast19:15
1000m
19:45
1000m
20:15
1200m
20:45
1800m
21:15
1400m
21:45
1200m
22:15
1200m
     
Townsville14:42
1609m
15:17
1000m
15:57
1000m
16:37
1200m
17:12
1000m
17:50
1300m
18:20
1000m
     
Wodonga13:00
1200m
13:35
1100m
14:10
1400m
14:45
2050m
15:20
1300m
16:00
1590m
16:40
1590m
17:15
1100m
    
Meetings 2017-11-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Adaminaby13:30
1000m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1300m
15:20
1300m
16:00
1300m
16:35
1700m
      
Ascot15:24
1200m
16:04
1400m
16:44
1400m
17:24
1200m
18:00
1200m
18:35
2100m
19:15
1600m
20:00
1600m
20:40
1600m
   
Ballarat12:25
1200m
12:55
1100m
13:30
2300m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1400m
15:20
1600m
16:00
1400m
16:40
2200m
17:20
1100m
17:55
1200m
  
Blackall14:00
1000m
14:40
1050m
15:10
1050m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1200m
17:10
1400m
17:40
1400m
     
Cairns14:28
950m
15:04
1250m
15:44
1400m
16:24
950m
17:04
1500m
17:44
1250m
      
Casino14:01
1400m
14:36
1400m
15:12
1400m
15:52
1200m
16:32
1200m
17:12
1400m
      
Dalby14:35
1000m
15:15
1000m
15:55
1200m
16:40
1200m
17:25
1400m
       
Darwin16:34
1600m
17:14
1300m
17:50
1300m
18:30
1200m
19:11
1100m
       
Doomben12:47
1200m
13:22
1630m
13:57
1350m
14:32
1350m
15:08
1050m
15:48
2200m
16:28
1200m
17:08
1350m
17:48
1200m
   
Geraldton16:26
1400m
17:06
1100m
17:42
1100m
18:17
1100m
18:55
1100m
19:30
1600m
20:10
1400m
     
Gladstone14:30
1000m
15:15
1000m
16:05
1194m
16:50
1517m
        
Gold Coast13:38
900m
14:13
1200m
14:48
1200m
15:28
1300m
16:08
1200m
16:48
1200m
17:28
1800m
18:04
1400m
    
Gosford12:59
1000m
13:34
2100m
14:09
1600m
14:44
1600m
15:16
1200m
15:56
1100m
16:36
1000m
17:16
1200m
    
Gympie14:00
1470m
14:40
1170m
15:20
850m
16:00
1030m
16:40
1470m
       
Hay14:00
800m
14:35
1000m
15:10
1200m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1800m
17:10
1400m
      
Morphettville Parks13:41
1400m
14:16
1000m
14:51
1250m
15:31
1000m
16:11
1400m
16:51
1400m
17:31
1550m
18:08
1250m
    
Pentland14:00
800m
14:45
1000m
15:30
1000m
16:15
1200m
17:05
1600m
       
Rosehill12:35
1100m
13:15
1400m
13:50
1800m
14:25
1200m
15:00
1500m
15:40
1400m
16:20
2000m
17:00
1100m
17:40
1500m
   
Toowoomba17:52
1050m
18:25
1200m
19:05
1850m
19:45
1300m
20:20
1200m
20:55
1000m
21:25
1000m
22:00
1850m
    
Woolamai13:20
1008m
13:55
1008m
14:30
1008m
15:10
1608m
15:45
1508m
16:25
1508m
      
Yarra Valley13:11
1000m
13:46
1200m
14:21
1500m
14:56
1500m
15:36
1950m
16:16
1000m
16:56
1200m
     
Meetings 2017-11-26R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs16:00
1200m
16:33
1100m
17:07
1100m
17:45
1000m
18:25
1400m
19:05
1400m
      
Bunbury16:20
2019m
16:55
1108m
17:30
1690m
18:00
1410m
18:30
1208m
19:00
1208m
19:30
1008m
20:05
1410m
    
Clare13:20
1800m
13:55
1200m
14:30
1100m
15:05
1200m
15:40
1800m
16:10
1800m
16:50
1100m
     
Goulburn13:04
1600m
13:39
1200m
14:14
1200m
14:49
2300m
15:24
1400m
16:02
1600m
16:45
1600m
17:25
1300m
    
Kilmore13:00
1100m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1600m
14:45
1450m
15:20
1600m
15:55
1450m
16:30
1600m
17:05
1200m
17:35
1200m
   
Quirindi13:16
1200m
13:51
1100m
14:26
1450m
15:01
1600m
15:36
1200m
16:15
1200m
17:00
1000m
     
Sunshine Coast12:49
1000m
13:24
1400m
13:59
1600m
14:34
2200m
15:09
1400m
15:45
1400m
16:25
1200m
17:10
1400m
17:50
1600m
18:22
1600m
  
Swan Hill13:12
1200m
13:47
975m
14:22
975m
14:57
975m
15:32
2100m
16:05
1600m
16:40
1200m
     
Meetings 2017-11-27R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballina13:50
1010m
14:25
1010m
15:05
1410m
15:40
1910m
16:20
1260m
16:55
1010m
17:30
1410m
     
Hamilton13:30
1200m
14:00
1600m
14:30
1400m
15:00
1200m
15:30
1200m
16:00
1400m
16:30
2200m
17:00
1600m
    
Wagga13:00
1050m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1200m
14:45
1660m
15:20
1660m
15:55
1800m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1200m
17:50
1200m
   
Meetings 2017-11-28R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat13:30
2300m
14:00
1400m
14:30
1200m
15:00
1600m
15:30
1600m
16:00
1400m
16:30
2200m
17:00
1200m
    
Port Macquarie13:15
1506m
13:50
1006m
14:25
1206m
15:05
1206m
15:40
1006m
16:15
2012m
16:50
1506m
17:30
1006m
    
Rockhampton14:10
1200m
14:45
1300m
15:20
1050m
15:55
1811m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1300m
17:50
1400m
     



Bong Bong
R1 - 13:15 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Hcp
R3 - 15:00 - Plate
R4 - 15:35 - Open Hcp
R5 - 16:25 - Bong Bong Cup
R6 - 17:00 - Hcp

Cessnock
R1 - 13:25 - Hit 106.9 Boxing Day Races-c2
R2 - 14:00 - Parsons Pokolbin Produce Mdn
R3 - 14:35 - Tyrrell's Wines Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:10 - Iga Liquor
R5 - 15:50 - Royal Oak Hotel Cessnock Cup
R6 - 16:30 - East Cessnock Bowling Club Mdn
R7 - 17:05 - Cessnock Leagues Club
R8 - 17:40 - The Deck @ The Royal Oak

Cranbourne
R1 - 18:30 - Hallam Truck Centre Mdn Plate
R2 - 19:00 - Victorian Jockeys' Assoc. Mdn
R3 - 19:30 - T'bred Breeders Victoria Mdn
R4 - 20:00 - Vic. On-course Bookmakers-bm64
R5 - 21:37 - Troa Supporting Owners
R6 - 22:02 - Tab Vic Racing Indus Cup-bm70
R7 - 22:27 - Aust. Jumping Racing Assoc.-c1
R8 - 22:52 - Aust. Trainers' Assoc

Narrogin
R1 - 16:42 - Welcome To The Season Hcp
R2 - 17:17 - Tabtouch-regional C'ship Spec
R3 - 17:57 - Duke Of York Hotel Mdn
R4 - 18:35 - Thank A Volunteer Mdn
R5 - 19:05 - Management Committee Mdn
R6 - 19:35 - Tabtouch Xmas Races 16-12 Mdn
R7 - 20:05 - Christmas Trots 12-12 Hcp
R8 - 20:35 - Lion Nathan Hcp
R9 - 21:07 - Www.narroginracing.com.au

Orange
R1 - 13:10 - Xxxx Gold Maiden Hcp
R2 - 13:45 - Ridgid Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:20 - Caroma Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Nagle Transport
R5 - 15:30 - Stramit
R6 - 16:10 - Rinnai Australia
R7 - 16:50 - Tradelink Hcp
R8 - 17:25 - Central West Trailers Hcp

Port Lincoln
R1 - 14:25 - Port Lincoln Crane Hire Mdn
R2 - 15:00 - Jones Electrical Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:40 - Perks Integrated Business-bm64
R4 - 16:20 - Avis Port Lincoln Plate
R5 - 16:55 - Gt Nthn. Super Crisp 3.5-bm80
R6 - 17:30 - Boston Bay Wines
R7 - 18:05 - Port Lincoln Times
R8 - 18:40 - M And M Group

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 19:15 - Seaview Apart. Mooloolaba Mdn
R2 - 19:45 - Integrale Homes Mdn Hcp
R3 - 20:15 - Lallemand Animal Nutr Hcp
R4 - 20:45 - Guide Dogs Qld
R5 - 21:15 - Clayton's Towing Hcp
R6 - 21:45 - Myer Maroochydore Hcp
R7 - 22:15 - Suppawt Guide Dogs Qld Hcp-c1

Townsville
R1 - 14:42 - Horan And Bird Plate
R2 - 15:17 - Great Northern Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:57 - Ssaf Sheet Metal Hcp
R4 - 16:37 - Canine Helpers Hcp
R5 - 17:12 - Delta Office Solutions Hcp-c1
R6 - 17:50 - Dexion North Qld Plate
R7 - 18:20 - Caltex Yabulu Hcp

Wodonga
R1 - 13:00 - Tac Be Races Ready Mdn
R2 - 13:35 - Ladbrokes Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Bill Mcgrath Engineering Mdn
R4 - 14:45 - The Ollie Cox Memorial
R5 - 15:20 - Naughtin Development Grp-bm70
R6 - 16:00 - Mcrae Motors Wodonga Gold Cup
R7 - 16:40 - The Premier Building
R8 - 17:15 - Jacob Hino Wodonga

Adaminaby
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - Hcp
R3 - 14:40 - (bm46)
R4 - 15:20 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:00 - Adaminaby Cup
R6 - 16:35 - (bm55)

Ascot
R1 - 15:24 - Amelia Park
R2 - 16:04 - Tourism Wa Trophy
R3 - 16:44 - Carbine Club Of W.a. Stakes
R4 - 17:24 - Crown Perth-jungle Classic
R5 - 18:00 - Tabtouch-placid Ark Stakes
R6 - 18:35 - M M - Tattersall's Cup
R7 - 19:15 - Sky Racing - W.a. Guineas
R8 - 20:00 - James Boag's Premium-railway
R9 - 20:40 - Tabtouch Perth Cup

Ballarat
R1 - 12:25 - Sam Miranda
R2 - 12:55 - Isuzu Ballarat
R3 - 13:30 - No Fuss Event Hire
R4 - 14:05 - M.m. 2yo Clockwise Classic
R5 - 14:40 - Hertz Vg Eureka Stockdale
R6 - 15:20 - Suez Mckellar
R7 - 16:00 - Maxitrans
R8 - 16:40 - Sportsbet Ballarat Cup
R9 - 17:20 - Magic Millions 3and4yo Classic
R10 - 17:55 - City Of Ballarat Tonks Plate

Blackall
R1 - 14:00 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:40 - Hcp
R3 - 15:10 - Plate
R4 - 15:50 - Plate
R5 - 16:30 - Hcp
R6 - 17:10 - (bm65)
R7 - 17:40 - Blackall Cup

Cairns
R1 - 14:28 - Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp
R2 - 15:04 - Edmonton Plumbing Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:44 - Everything Automotive Hcp
R4 - 16:24 - Jack Wilson Memorial Hcp
R5 - 17:04 - Traffic Services
R6 - 17:44 - Billy Cook Memorial

Casino
R1 - 14:01 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:36 - Hcp
R3 - 15:12 - Evans Head Cup
R4 - 15:52 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:32 - (bm55)
R6 - 17:12 - (bm53)

Dalby
R1 - 14:35 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 15:15 - Hcp
R3 - 15:55 - Hcp
R4 - 16:40 - Open Hcp
R5 - 17:25 - (bm55)

Darwin
R1 - 16:34 - Avis Hcp
R2 - 17:14 - Ten Darwin Big Bash
R3 - 17:50 - Allora Gardens Nursery Hcp-c2
R4 - 18:30 - Asian United Food Service
R5 - 19:11 - Mantra Hcp

Doomben
R1 - 12:47 - Stav, Abby And Matt Hcp
R2 - 13:22 - Ray Garske Memorial Plate
R3 - 13:57 - Qupex Hcp
R4 - 14:32 - Carlton Mid Hcp
R5 - 15:08 - Winning Edge Presentation-bm90
R6 - 15:48 - G.h. Mumm
R7 - 16:28 - Ubet Classic
R8 - 17:08 - Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition
R9 - 17:48 - Hutchinson Builders

Geraldton
R1 - 16:26 - Geraldton Stockfeed-pet Mdn
R2 - 17:06 - Brunch Break Cafe Mdn Plate
R3 - 17:42 - Mick Davey Butchers Hcp
R4 - 18:17 - Bunbury Apartment Motel Hcp-c2
R5 - 18:55 - Zen Events
R6 - 19:30 - Craig Wendt Build Serv
R7 - 20:10 - Family Fun Day 3-12 Hcp

Gladstone
R1 - 14:30 - Xmas Racing 16th December Mdn
R2 - 15:15 - Total Eden Hcp
R3 - 16:05 - Find Us On Facebook
R4 - 16:50 - Carlton Mid

Gold Coast
R1 - 13:38 - Austral Masonry
R2 - 14:13 - Austral Bricks Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:48 - Pgh Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:28 - Abc Brick Sales Hcp
R5 - 16:08 - National Masonry Hcp
R6 - 16:48 - Adbri Masonry Hcp
R7 - 17:28 - Claypave
R8 - 18:04 - Abc Brick Sales Hcp

Gosford
R1 - 12:59 - Happy B'day Phil Brandel Mdn
R2 - 13:34 - Bella Group Services Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:09 - Canadian Club Spiced Hcp
R4 - 14:44 - Bella Group Services
R5 - 15:16 - Troy Heavy Haulage Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:56 - Bella Group Services Mdn
R7 - 16:36 - Canadian Club And Dry Hcp
R8 - 17:16 - Canadian Club Classic

Gympie
R1 - 14:00 - All Fences Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:40 - Bank Of Qld Hcp
R3 - 15:20 - Rsl Club Hcp
R4 - 16:00 - (bm65)
R5 - 16:40 - (bm60)

Hay
R1 - 14:00 - Paddock To Plate Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:35 - Westpac And Auscott Hcp
R3 - 15:10 - Inglis Rural Property Mdn
R4 - 15:50 - Bev Booth Memorial
R5 - 16:30 - Landmark Hay Gold Cup
R6 - 17:10 - Aust. Food And Fibre Ltd

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 13:41 - Refrigeration And Air Cond.-bm64
R2 - 14:16 - D And P Brown 65 Year Anniv. Mdn
R3 - 14:51 - Daimler Trucks Adelaide
R4 - 15:31 - Action Line Marking
R5 - 16:11 - Roadside Services And Sol.-bm80
R6 - 16:51 - Delnorth
R7 - 17:31 - Plumbing And Pipeline Sol.-bm82
R8 - 18:08 - Ubet

Pentland
R1 - 14:00 - Kitchnes And Joinery
R2 - 14:45 - Map To Mine-tropic Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:30 - Jodo Gold Pty Ltd Hcp
R4 - 16:15 - Otto's Fresh Food Markets-bm65
R5 - 17:05 - K Herrod Snr Pentland Cup

Rosehill
R1 - 12:35 - Golden Gift
R2 - 13:15 - The Hq Of Insurance
R3 - 13:50 - Luna Park
R4 - 14:25 - Bedford Ca
R5 - 15:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R6 - 15:40 - T'bred Breeders Nsw
R7 - 16:20 - The Country Classic
R8 - 17:00 - Goldners Horse Transport-bm80
R9 - 17:40 - Anz Bloodstock News

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:52 - Create Financial Solutions-c1
R2 - 18:25 - Toowoomba Truck Spares
R3 - 19:05 - Bluescope Steel
R4 - 19:45 - Csr Bradford Mdn Plate
R5 - 20:20 - Metroll Toowoomba
R6 - 20:55 - Winning Edge Mdn Hcp
R7 - 21:25 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn Hcp
R8 - 22:00 - Art And Soul Mdn Plate

Woolamai
R1 - 13:20 - Trophy Race
R2 - 13:55 - Maiden Plte
R3 - 14:30 - Rst Trophy
R4 - 15:10 - Rst Trophy
R5 - 15:45 - Trophy Race
R6 - 16:25 - Mdn Plate

Yarra Valley
R1 - 13:11 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:46 - Wallgates Electrical Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:21 - Mckenzie Ross Insurance Mdn
R4 - 14:56 - Eastern Suburbs Stainless
R5 - 15:36 - Decon Cup
R6 - 16:16 - Semz Hcp
R7 - 16:56 - Impact-a The Tradies Mate

Alice Springs
R1 - 16:00 - Red Centre Tech. Partners
R2 - 16:33 - Colemans Printing Hcp
R3 - 17:07 - Ctrl Australian Removals
R4 - 17:45 - Lasseters Mdn Plate
R5 - 18:25 - Xxxx Gold
R6 - 19:05 - Ladbrokes Hcp

Bunbury
R1 - 16:20 - Philmac Hcp
R2 - 16:55 - Valmont Irrigation Mdn Plate
R3 - 17:30 - Nelson Irrigation Mdn Plate
R4 - 18:00 - Toro Australia Mdn Plate
R5 - 18:30 - Vinidex Mdn Plate
R6 - 19:00 - Netafim Hcp
R7 - 19:30 - Davey Water Products Hcp
R8 - 20:05 - Naandanjain Hcp

Clare
R1 - 13:20 - Magic Fm 5cs Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Airmaster Australia Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Kerslake Foundation Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:05 - Taylors
R5 - 15:40 - Xxxx Gold
R6 - 16:10 - Taminga Hotel Clare Cup
R7 - 16:50 - Jim Barry Memorial

Goulburn
R1 - 13:04 - Ctry Champ. 2018@goulburn Mdn
R2 - 13:39 - Goulburn Mulwaree Council Mdn
R3 - 14:14 - Goulburn Carpet Court
R4 - 14:49 - Goulburn Post
R5 - 15:24 - Trainers Incentive Hcp
R6 - 16:02 - Goulburn Signs Hcp
R7 - 16:45 - Jcf Contracting Goulburn Cup
R8 - 17:25 - Spendthrift - Guy Walter-bm72

Kilmore
R1 - 13:00 - North Central Review Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:35 - Hanson Cleaning Services Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Carlton Draught Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:45 - Beraldo Coffee Hcp
R5 - 15:20 - Steph Ryan For Euroa
R6 - 15:55 - Mcivor Estate
R7 - 16:30 - Bet365 Kilmore Cup
R8 - 17:05 - Kingsgate Village
R9 - 17:35 - Ricky Thompson Memorial

Quirindi
R1 - 13:16 - Boxing Day Races@quirindi Mdn
R2 - 13:51 - Liverpool Plains Council Mdn
R3 - 14:26 - Quirindi Auto Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:01 - Tab.com.au Hcp
R5 - 15:36 - Browning Motors
R6 - 16:15 - Liverpool Plains Summer Sprint
R7 - 17:00 - Tab We Love A Bet Hcp

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:49 - Cmbm Facility Rockhampton
R2 - 13:24 - Cmbm Facility Townsville
R3 - 13:59 - Cmbm Facility Gold Coast Mdn
R4 - 14:34 - Cmbm Facility Gladstone
R5 - 15:09 - Cmbm Facility Wide Bay Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:45 - Cmbm Facility S. Coast Mdn Hcp
R7 - 16:25 - Cmbm Facility Toowoomba Hcp
R8 - 17:10 - Cmbm Facility Bris. Plate
R9 - 17:50 - Cmbm Facility Services
R10 - 18:22 - Cmbm Facility Mackay Hcp

Swan Hill
R1 - 13:12 - Bottle-o Swan Hill Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:47 - Thankyou Vietnam Vets Mdn
R3 - 14:22 - Hygain
R4 - 14:57 - Bottle-o Lickety Split
R5 - 15:32 - Tac Be Races Ready
R6 - 16:05 - Ladbrokes Up For Chall.
R7 - 16:40 - Bottle-o Swan Hill

Ballina
R1 - 13:50 - Furnaces @ Aquis Farm Mdn
R2 - 14:25 - Boxing Day Races @ Ballina Mdn
R3 - 15:05 - Cav Audio Visual Security Mdn
R4 - 15:40 - Woollam Constructions Plate-c1
R5 - 16:20 - Spill The Beans @ Aquis Farm
R6 - 16:55 - Tab.com.au Hcp
R7 - 17:30 - Slipway Hotel

Hamilton
R1 - 13:30 - Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Ace Radio With The Ponie Mdn
R3 - 14:30 - Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Bet365
R5 - 15:30 - Wdea
R6 - 16:00 - Coggergurry C. Accountant-bm58
R7 - 16:30 - Best Western Hamilton
R8 - 17:00 - Comfort Inn Botanical

Wagga
R1 - 13:00 - Jupiter Motor Mtc Scramble Hcp
R2 - 13:35 - Bedrock Landscape Supplies Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Bedrock Landscape Supplies Mdn
R4 - 14:45 - Rules Club Wagga Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:20 - Heat Of The Rising Star
R6 - 15:55 - Avis Riverina Bragger Cup-bm54
R7 - 16:35 - Loam And Stone Hcp
R8 - 17:10 - Loam And Stone Hcp
R9 - 17:50 - Wagga Early Learning Ctre-bm64

Ballarat
R1 - 13:30 - Australian Stockyard Co. Mdn
R2 - 14:00 - Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Medical Edge Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Porter Plant
R5 - 15:30 - City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R7 - 16:30 - Sportsbets Power Play
R8 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Port Macquarie
R1 - 13:15 - Stowe Australia Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Panthers Port Macquarie Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - John Oxley Motors Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Schweppes Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Carlton Draught
R6 - 16:15 - Tab.com.au
R7 - 16:50 - Prime7 Local News
R8 - 17:30 - De Bortoli Wines Hcp

Rockhampton
R1 - 14:10 - Fred Smith Racing Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:45 - Hairhouse Warehouse Mdn
R3 - 15:20 - Sa And Mj Stevens Hay Suppl. Hcp
R4 - 15:55 - Peter Boodle Qlty Meats
R5 - 16:35 - Milner Construct. P-l Plate-c3
R6 - 17:10 - Xmas At The Races 9-12
R7 - 17:50 - Great Keppel Isl. 19-12 Hcp-55

DynamicForm
Muswellbrook R8
Muswellbrook Security
RAIL: Out 3m from 1000m - 300m then cutaway applies.   CLASS: BM55   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1000m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Mac's Reward
J Ms Courtney Van Der Werf - T Andrew Robinson
1160.52214 2-2-214.3%42.9%
2.6
$36,610
    
2Smart Attire
J TBA - T Ms K McCarroll
860.516327 4-6-414.8%51.9%
1.8
$47,310
12 / 12
1600m G
4 / 8
1400m S
8 / 13
1600m G
2 / 12
1280m S
3Call Me Brad
J Ms Jodi Worley - T L J Jeffriess
1359.51717 1-3-45.9%47.1%
2.1
$35,060
3 / 12
1000m G
6 / 12
1100m G
2 / 11
1100m G
1 / 14
1206m S
4Bite The Media
J Ms Leanne G Henry - T D Wagstaff
859439 2-9-85.1%48.7%
2.1
$83,195
9 / 12
1007m S
2 / 12
1000m G
4 / 7
800m G
6 / 6
1000m G
5As Yawood
J Greg Ryan - T Ms S Grills
658.5226 1-1-216.7%66.7%
5.1
$30,620
10 / 13
1000m G
8 / 14
1100m G
1 / 14
1000m G
2 / 10
1100m S
6Commandatore
J Ms Marnie Toms - T A J Denham
358.51114 1-3-37.1%50%
2.3
$31,870
5 / 12
1150m G
8 / 10
1300m G
2 / 6
845m G
1 / 14
1350m G
7Dark Image
J P King - T G L Payne
558.53124 2-5-28.3%37.5%
2
$47,100
7 / 12
1400m G
6 / 13
1250m S
4 / 14
1200m S
5 / 12
1206m G
8Miss Gigi
J Jean Van Overmeire - T Mark Cross
1258.51113 2-2-115.4%38.5%
2.7
$34,670
4 / 10
900m G
2 / 7
900m G
5 / 11
1000m G
4 / 10
1000m G
9Ayham
J Aaron Bullock - T Michelle Fleming
4581137 4-6-510.8%40.5%
2.1
$78,042
7 / 12
1150m G
2 / 9
1250m G
6 / 10
1280m G
10 / 11
1400m S
10Enigami
J Ms Claire Nutman - T T & P Vigouroux
10572644 4-9-79.1%45.5%
1.9
$83,565
5 / 6
1100m G
6 / 11
1000m G
7 / 9
1012m G
6 / 10
1010m S
11Leaven Of Malice
J Keagan Latham - T P M Perry
257303 1-0-033.3%33.3%
7.3
$21,855
5 / 5
1000m G
1 / 6
845m G
6 / 7
800m G
7 / 7
900m S
12Roy's Command
J Josh Adams - T T S Howlett
1057185 1-0-020%20%
3.7
$18,490
13Silver Art
J Terry Green - T Michelle Fleming
9576421 1-4-34.8%38.1%
2.1
$45,110
2 / 13
1400m G
11 / 12
1200m S
1 / 11
1400m S
4 / 14
1300m G
14Unnamed Strategy
J Serg Lisnyy - T Terry Evans
156.51720 2-3-110%30%
2
$39,575
8 / 10
1210m S
9 / 11
1000m G
6 / 12
1506m S
10 / 11
1200m S
15Papadum Princess
J Ms Mikayla Weir - T A D Smith
754.512013 1-0-07.7%7.7%
1.6
$21,440
12 / 13
1200m G
9 / 12
1150m G
11 / 11
1280m H
1 / 11
1200m G
16Luceo Non Uro
J Ms Eleanor Webster-hawes - T A M Martyn
1551731 2-3-26.5%22.6%
1.2
$38,075
1 / 12
1000m G
9 / 9
1200m G
9 / 14
1280m G
3 / 10
1200m G
17Spirited Addition
J TBA - T M J Lunn
75418298 6-13-126.1%31.6%
1.4
$138,340
6 / 8
1200m G
5 / 9
1000m G
8 / 12
1280m S
9 / 12
1300m G
18New Player
J TBA - T Alan Martin
16542463 4-7-86.3%30.2%
1
$63,325
3 / 8
1000m F
4 / 10
1000m F
2 / 9
800m G
7 / 12
1100m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Mac's Reward (11)
Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (60.5)
Red, White Star With Red R Inside Star, White Armband, Red Cap, White Star
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Andrew Robinson (Muswellbrook)
Breeding  Reward For Effort - Princess Sunshine (Encosta De Lago)
Owners  Miss C L Beasley, E M McNulty, J Smith, S R Liverton, T M Palmer, F M Palmer, N Smith, M A McNulty, P E McNulty & S P D J Racing
Comments
4-3/4 len 6th of 9 (5) $7.50 56.5 Raiden 1100m Scone Hcp (C2) Good(3) Sept 22. Overraced middle stages 6-1/4 len 8th of 10 (4) $26.00 59.0 Lady Evelyn 1280m Muswellbrook Plate (C2) Good(3) Oct 2.
Career: 14 2-2-2
Track: 3 0-1-1
Dist: 5 1-2-1
Track/Dist: 2 0-1-1
1st Up: 3 0-1-1
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 9 2-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-1-1
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $36,610
Won Between: 1000m to 1100m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 52 DAY LET UP ---
8 of 1002 Oct '17Muswellbrook R5Cls 2-20k6.3594Ms C R Van Der Werf1280mGood3Yes$261:15.03
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages.
6 of 922 Sep '17Scone R7Cls 2-30k4.756.55Ms R Murray1100mGood3Yes$7.51:03.59
3 of 1210 Sep '17Muswellbrook R7BM55-20k2594R Dolan1000mGood3Yes$4.20:57.62
5 of 617 Aug '17Gosford R1BM64-30k8.2574Ms C R Van Der Werf1100mGood4Yes$61:03.29
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
3 of 924 Jul '17Scone R5BM65-20k0.957.54Ms C R Van Der Werf1100mSoft5No$261:04.81
3 of 1014 Jul '17Scone R1BTrial-0k1.7-6Ms C R Van Der Werf900mSoft5Yes$00:53.96
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1028 Mar '17Tamworth R3Cls 2-20k3.9591Ms C R Van Der Werf1000mSoft7Yes$3.20:58.37
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 714 Mar '17Tamworth R4Cls 1-20k1.3581Ms C R Van Der Werf1000mGood4Yes$60:57.65
5 of 1105 Mar '17Scone R8Cls 1-30k6.757.52B Looker1100mHeavy8Yes$201:05.14
Stewards Report: Shifted out near 200m.
1 of 1417 Feb '17Scone R2Mdn320k0.85711Ms C R Van Der Werf1100mGood4Yes$101:04.18
2 of 1002 Feb '17Muswellbrook R2Mdn-20k0.356.58Ms C R Van Der Werf1000mGood3Yes$90:58.28
Stewards Report: Raced greenly. Hampered concluding stages.
3. Call Me Brad (13)
Ms Jodi Worley (59.5)
Royal Blue, White Diamond With Red Smaller Diamonds, Red Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  L J Jeffriess (Tamworth)
Breeding  Snippetson - Black Stockings (Danehill Dancer(IRE))
Owners  Mrs C M Cunningham, R J Cunningham, D S McKendry, D J Chandler, Ms C Weaver, A C Blandis, R J Bailey, Mrs C N Bailey, Mrs K Bailey, M Bailey, M A Halton, G Jones, D E Haynes, Miss S L Burke, Mrs L A
Comments
1-3/4 len 6th of 12 (12) $3.60F 57.0 Liesl Lass 1100m Quirindi Hcp (C2) Good(3) May 8. 2 len. 1-3/4 len 3rd of 12 (11) $4.60 57.5 Luceo Non Uro. Bite The Media 1000m Gunnedah Hcp (C2) Good(3) Oct 7.
Career: 17 1-3-4
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-1-1
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-0-2
2nd Up: 3 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 11 0-2-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 1-1-0
Heavy: 4 0-0-1
Earnings: $35,060
Won Between: 1206m to 1206m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 47 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 1207 Oct '17Gunnedah R4Cls 2-10k3.857.511G Snowden1000mGood3No$4.60:57.10
--- 152 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1208 May '17Quirindi R7Cls 2-20k1.95712Ms J Worley1100mGood3No$3.61:02.42
2 of 1124 Apr '17Grafton R6Cls 1-30k0.1561Ms J Worley1100mGood3No$3.81:02.87
1 of 1404 Apr '17Grafton R3Mdn-20k5.354.52Ms J Worley1206mSoft6No$41:10.37
3 of 1220 Mar '17Armidale R3Mdn-20.5k7.5591D A Jones1400mHeavy8No$5.51:28.29
3 of 1424 Feb '17Quirindi R2Mdn-20k1.7545Ms J Worley1200mGood3No$71:08.93
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Overraced early stages.
--- 133 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1214 Oct '16Scone R1Mdn-30k3.85912D A Jones1100mGood4No$91:03.11
2 of 1130 Sep '16Grafton R3Mdn-20k1599D A Jones1020mGood3No$5.50:57.47
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 730 Aug '16Tamworth R2Mdn-20k1.9591D A Jones1200mHeavy10No$51:17.98
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
4 of 1412 Aug '16Tamworth R2Mdn-30k3.4597A Chau1200mHeavy10No$101:16.52
Stewards Report: Hampered early stages.
4. Bite The Media (8)
Ms Leanne G Henry (59)
Royal Blue, White Cross, Red Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 7yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  D Wagstaff (Muswellbrook)
Breeding  Sharkbite - Rock The Media (Easy Rocking)
Owners  D S Wagstaff & Tamaqi Park (Mgr: Miss R L Joisce)
Comments
2 len 2nd of 12 (7) $5.00 57.0 Luceo Non Uro 1000m Gunnedah Hcp (C2) Good(3) Oct 7. 4-1/4 len 9th of 12 (5) $11.00 56.5 Pel 1007m Taree (Bm60) Soft(5) Oct 20.
Career: 39 2-9-8
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 17 1-5-4
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 1-1-2
2nd Up: 4 0-1-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 26 0-8-7
Dead: N/a
Slow: 9 1-0-1
Heavy: 4 1-1-0
Earnings: $83,195
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 34 DAY FRESHEN ---
9 of 1220 Oct '17Taree R8BM60-20k4.356.55G Buckley1007mSoft5No$110:59.90
2 of 1207 Oct '17Gunnedah R4Cls 2-10k2577Kody Nestor1000mGood3No$50:57.10
4 of 729 Sep '17Beaumont R7BTrial3+0k1.4-4Ms B Hodder800mGood4No$00:47.91
--- 57 DAY LET UP ---
6 of 603 Aug '17Hawkesbury R1BM70-30k5542G Buckley1000mGood4No$410:57.28
Stewards Report: Slowly away (5L).
2 of 524 Jul '17Hawkesbury R1BTrial3+0k0.8-2A G Robinson1000mGood4No$00:59.69
6 of 716 Jul '17Hawkesbury R2BM65-30k5.9511Rachel Hunt1000mGood4No$5.50:57.38
Stewards Report: Slowly away (5L). Trial to steward's satisfaction.
6 of 719 Jun '17Goulburn R2Cls 2-20k5.4567G Buckley1000mSoft5No$60:57.69
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
--- 32 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 918 May '17Hawkesbury R4BM65-30k1.854.53G Buckley1000mGood4No$50:56.62
3 of 709 May '17Hawkesbury R1BM65-30k2.8544G Buckley1100mGood4No$211:02.53
5 of 1020 Apr '17Newcastle R5BM65-30k2.952.57Crystal Conning1200mGood4No$171:10.99
Stewards Report: Wide throughout. Checked near 100m.
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1420 Mar '17Orange R7BM65-20k35614G Buckley1000mSoft5No$7.50:58.08
--- 69 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 710 Jan '17Nowra R2BM57-20k2.1582R Brewer1200mSoft5No$61:09.20
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
2 of 927 Dec '16Orange R6Cls 2-20k0.858.57R Brewer1000mGood4No$40:57.64
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5. As Yawood (6)
Greg Ryan (58.5)
Red, Purple Diamond And Armbands, White Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  Ms S Grills (Tamworth)
Breeding  Ready As - Gold Bouquet (Victory Prince)
Owners  I J Morgan, S F Waters & Mrs A R Waters
Comments
Checked near 200m 3-1/2 len 8th of 14 (3) $26.00 53.0 Cadogan 1100m Scone Hcp (C1) Good(4) May 12. 7-1/2 len 10th of 13 (4) $7.50 55.0 Nosey 1000m Muswellbrook Hcp (C1) Good(3) Oct 2.
Career: 6 1-1-2
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 3 1-0-1
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-2
2nd Up: 1 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 1-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-1-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $30,620
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 52 DAY LET UP ---
10 of 1302 Oct '17Muswellbrook R4Cls 1-20k7.4554Hyosik Lee1000mGood3No$7.50:57.25
--- 143 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1412 May '17Scone R5Cls 1-40.6k3.6533Tommy Berry1100mGood4No$261:04.33
Stewards Report: Checked near 200m.
1 of 1430 Apr '17Tamworth R1Mdn-40k0.456.57G M Ryan1000mGood4No$2.80:57.65
2 of 1003 Apr '17Scone R3Mdn3+20k1569Ms S Young1100mSoft7No$5.51:06.05
3 of 1214 Mar '17Tamworth R1Mdn-20k1.555.52Ms S Young1000mGood4No$5.50:57.53
--- 236 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1421 Jul '16Moree R1Mdn-20k1.7557Ms S Young950mSoft6No$210:56.72
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5 of 802 Jul '16Gunnedah R1BTrial-0k9.2-1Ms J Worley1000mSoft6No$01:04.56
6. Commandatore (3)
Ms Marnie Toms (58.5)
White, Yellow Crossed Sashes
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  A J Denham (Wyong)
Breeding  Commands - Lucky Thirteen (Red Ransom(USA))
Owners  G Bonaccordo
Comments
5-1/4 len 8th of 10 (2) $9.00 56.5 San Francisco 1300m Scone Hcp (C1) Good(3) Sept 22. Hampered near 100m 2 len 5th of 12 (3) $12.00 56.5 Nosey 1150m Cessnock (Bm60) Good(3) Oct 13.
Career: 14 1-3-3
Track: 2 0-0-1
Dist: 2 0-0-2
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-1
1st Up: 4 0-1-1
2nd Up: 4 0-1-2
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 11 1-3-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $31,870
Won Between: 1350m to 1350m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 41 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 1213 Oct '17Cessnock R6BM60-20k256.53R Thompson1150mGood3Yes$121:07.19
Stewards Report: Hampered near 100m.
8 of 1022 Sep '17Scone R5Cls 1-30k5.256.52R Thompson1300mGood3Yes$91:18.02
2 of 611 Sep '17Wyong R5BTrial3+0k0.5-2C Dwyer845mGood4No$00:50.97
--- 132 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1402 May '17Cessnock R5Mdn-20k0.5592R Thompson1350mGood3Yes$3.81:20.62
8 of 1216 Apr '17Mudgee R1Mdn-20k75911M A Cahill1200mGood3Yes$5.51:11.41
Stewards Report: Eased near 600m.
4 of 1001 Apr '17Taree R5Mdn-20k1.7591P Graham1250mHeavy10Yes$3.61:17.14
9 of 1405 Mar '17Scone R4Mdn-30k4.5596R Thompson1300mSoft6Yes$6.51:17.94
Stewards Report: Hampered concluding stages.
2 of 1417 Feb '17Scone R3Mdn-20k6595R Thompson1400mGood4Yes$5.51:23.87
Stewards Report: Hung in in straight. Lacerations.
3 of 829 Jan '17Cessnock R1Mdn-20k2.2598A Bullock1150mGood3Yes$9.51:07.55
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
4 of 416 Jan '17Wyong R5BTrial3,40k3.6-4Kellie Holding845mGood4No$00:51.72
--- 105 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1403 Oct '16Muswellbrook R2Mdn-20k4.3592R Thompson1280mGood4Yes$4.21:15.26
2 of 1112 Sep '16Taree R2Mdn-20k0.5597Rachel King1250mGood4Yes$31:14.65
7. Dark Image (5)
P King (58.5)
Royal Blue, Union Jack, Red And White Armbands, White Cap, Red Pom Pom
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  G L Payne (Cessnock)
Breeding  Dane Shadow - Brown Eyed Girl (Sir Tristram(IRE))
Owners  J M Gray, Mrs P J Gray & G L Payne
Comments
3-1/2 len 6th of 13 (13) $13.00 55.5 Street Embrace 1250m Morphettville Parks (Bm64) Soft(5) Sept 16. 4-1/4 len 7th of 12 (7) $6.50 52.0 Freedom Road 1400m Morphettville Parks (Bm64) Good(4) Sept 23.
Career: 24 2-5-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 6 1-1-0
2nd Up: 4 0-1-1
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 13 0-3-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 9 1-2-2
Heavy: 1 1-0-0
Earnings: $47,100
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 61 DAY LET UP ---
7 of 1223 Sep '17Morphettville Park R8BM64-30k4.2527Victor Wong1400mGood4Yes$6.51:25.08
6 of 1316 Sep '17Morphettville Park R4BM643+30k3.555.513Jamie Kah1250mSoft5No$131:16.31
4 of 1406 Sep '17Strathalbyn R7BM604+15k157.511S Cahill1200mSoft7No$61:18.36
5 of 1230 Aug '17Murray Bridge R7BM604+15k1.9584S Cahill1206mGood4Yes$71:13.40
Stewards Report: Blocked for run in straight. Laid out throughout.
2 of 1016 Aug '17Balaklava R7Cls 24+15k0.356.57P Gatt1318mSoft7Yes$9.51:23.60
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
7 of 1002 Aug '17Morphettville R8BM60-15k3.9556D Caboche1050mSoft6No$261:04.20
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
--- 150 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1005 Mar '17Balaklava R6Cls 2-15k4.656.53M Neilson1400mGood4No$71:23.75
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
6 of 925 Feb '17Morphettville Park R9BM64-30k857.58M Neilson1250mGood3Yes$151:13.46
Stewards Report: Passed fit at barrier. Overraced early stages.
2 of 1105 Feb '17Bordertown R6BM64-11k1586M Neilson1300mGood4Yes$41:17.53
Stewards Report: Shifted in near 100m.
5 of 1125 Jan '17Morphettville Park R7BM64-15k2.257.510M Neilson1400mGood3Yes$101:24.46
8. Miss Gigi (12)
Jean Van Overmeire (58.5)
Navy Blue, Red Sleeves, Navy Blue Stars, Navy Blue Cap With Red Stars
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  Mark Cross (Wyong)
Breeding  Reward For Effort - Paradise Mill(USA) (Horse Chestnut(SAF))
Owners  Mrs A Cross
Comments
2-1/2 len 2nd of 7 (7) $7.50 54.0 Pel 900m Muswellbrook (Bm64) Good(3) Oct 2. Slowly away 4-1/2 len 4th of 10 (1) $5.00 54.0 Azzie's Ready 900m Cessnock Hcp (C3) Good(3) Oct 13.
Career: 13 2-2-1
Track: 3 1-1-0
Dist: 5 1-1-0
Track/Dist: 2 1-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 11 2-1-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $34,670
Won Between: 900m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 41 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 1013 Oct '17Cessnock R3Cls 3-20k4.6541Ms C R Van Der Werf900mGood3Yes$50:49.27
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
2 of 702 Oct '17Muswellbrook R3BM64-20k2.5547Ms C R Van Der Werf900mGood3No$7.50:51.18
5 of 1118 Sep '17Taree R7BM55-20k1.758.53P King1000mGood3Yes$4.40:59.37
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
4 of 1022 Aug '17Muswellbrook R6BM60-20k2.8565Ms C R Van Der Werf1000mGood3Yes$4.80:57.49
1 of 906 Aug '17Muswellbrook R2Cls 1-20k1.3545Jean Van Overmeire1000mGood4Yes$4.40:56.85
4 of 1201 Aug '17Cessnock R7BM55-20k4.7574Ms C R Van Der Werf900mGood3No$90:50.20
4 of 815 Jul '17Newcastle R6Cls 1-30k2.1543G Buckley900mSoft6Yes$310:53.70
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 151 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 814 Feb '17Cessnock R1Cls 1-20k6.8547Ms B Hodder900mGood3Yes$200:49.37
Stewards Report: Wide throughout. Lost a plate.
5 of 929 Jan '17Cessnock R4Cls 2-20k3.4541P King900mGood3Yes$260:49.50
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
1 of 1215 Jan '17Scone R4Mdn-20k1.355.56P King900mGood3Yes$310:51.14
9. Ayham (4)
Aaron Bullock (58)
Black, Gold And White Vee, Gold Armbands And Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Michelle Fleming (Tamworth)
Breeding  Eavesdropper(USA) - Depot(USA) (Alysheba(USA))
Owners  J P Baker, M L Morrison, P F Potter, G Wood, P J Macrae, P Tilden, T Wilson, A F Dickie, G I Morrow, P V Smith, Mrs S J Emmett, A W Cropp, B Highett, P Brown, T Wilson, H Barnett, P J Williams, Mrs R
Comments
Sht 1/2 hd 2nd of 9 (8) $5.50 54.0 About Time 1250m Binnaway (Bm65) Good(3) April 29. Carried wide near 600m. Ran wide middle stages 3-1/2 len 7th of 12 (10) $61.00 56.0 Nosey 1150m Cessnock (Bm60) Good(3) Oct 13.
Career: 37 4-6-5
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 4 0-1-1
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-0
1st Up: 8 0-1-2
2nd Up: 6 1-0-1
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 25 3-5-4
Dead: N/a
Slow: 10 1-1-1
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $78,042
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 41 DAY FRESHEN ---
7 of 1213 Oct '17Cessnock R6BM60-20k3.45610T J Green1150mGood3No$611:07.19
Stewards Report: Carried wide near 600m. Ran wide middle stages.
--- 167 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 929 Apr '17Binnaway R5BM65-7k0.1548A Cavallo1250mGood3No$5.51:13.74
6 of 1021 Apr '17Muswellbrook R5BM60-20k4.2552A Cavallo1280mGood4No$101:16.24
10 of 1110 Apr '17Armidale R7BM55-20k5.5585Vad Bolozhinskyi1400mSoft6No$101:26.34
4 of 1427 Mar '17Coonamble R7BM54-20k3.7608A Chau1400mFirm2No$101:22.66
10 of 1414 Mar '17Tamworth R6BM55-20k6.95513Mollie Partridge1200mGood4No$311:10.31
--- 94 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1410 Dec '16Gunnedah R6BM65-20k3.7564Vad Bolozhinskyi1300mSoft5No$81:18.22
7 of 1229 Nov '16Tamworth R7BM60-20k2.55911Vad Bolozhinskyi1200mGood3No$101:10.73
5 of 1014 Nov '16Gunnedah R7BM65-20k1.656.52Vad Bolozhinskyi1200mGood3No$71:10.58
7 of 705 Nov '16Beaumont R6BM60-30k7.2572Vad Bolozhinskyi1150mGood3No$101:07.25
Stewards Report: Laid in in straight. Vetted - no abnormalities.
11. Leaven Of Malice (2)
Keagan Latham (57)
Maroon, Pale Blue Maltese Cross, Armbands And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour gr
Trainer  P M Perry (Newcastle)
Breeding  Sebring - Tempest Tost (Statue Of Liberty(USA))
Owners  T W Wallace, Mrs D Wallace, J W Wallace, Miss H A Wallace, P M Perry & Ms C G Collis
Comments
Slowly away. Hampered early stages 5-3/4 len 8th of 12 (5) $31.00 55.0 Debonairly 1100m Scone LR Woodlands Stks Good(4) May 13. Slowly away (2L). Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities 11-1/4 len last of 5 (3) $6.50 54.0 Right As Rain 1000m Wyong Hcp (C1) Good(3) Sept 24.
Career: 3 1-0-0
Track: 1 1-0-0
Dist: 2 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 1-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $21,855
Won Between: 845m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 60 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 524 Sep '17Wyong R4Cls 1-30k11.2543P King1000mGood3Yes$6.50:57.10
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L). Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 611 Sep '17Wyong R5BTrial3+0k0.5-1P King845mGood4No$00:50.97
6 of 725 Aug '17Gosford R6BTrial30k2.7-6P King800mGood4No$00:48.72
7 of 716 Aug '17Newcastle R6BTrial3+0k10.7-7P King900mSoft7No$00:55.01
--- 95 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1213 May '17Scone R3LR2151.2k5.8555K S Latham1100mGood4No$311:04.34
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Hampered early stages.
1 of 1321 Apr '17Muswellbrook R2Open225k0.255.58K S Latham1000mGood4No$6.50:58.05
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
1 of 512 Apr '17Newcastle R10BTrial20k14.5-1Billy Cray900mSyntheticNo$00:55.21
--- 114 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 619 Dec '16Newcastle R9BTrial20k4.2-3Ms M Toms800mSoft5No$00:47.75
12. Roy's Command (10)
Josh Adams (57)
Purple, White Maltese Cross And Armbands, Purple Cap
Age 3yo   Sex C   Colour br
Trainer  T S Howlett (Muswellbrook)
Breeding  Commands - Judicial Queen (Unbridled's Song(USA))
Owners  P Tomlin & M J Howlett
Comments
4-1/2 len 4th of 7 (4) $11.00 54.0 Drachenfels 1200m Newcastle E&G Hcp (C1) Good(4) Sept 16. 11-3/4 len 11th of 14 (13) $15.00 54.0 Sepae 1200m Port Macquarie Hcp (C1) Soft(5) Oct 6.
Career: 5 1-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 1-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $18,490
Won Between: 845m to 950m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 48 DAY LET UP ---
11 of 1406 Oct '17Port Macquarie R5Cls 1-30k11.75413M Paget1200mSoft5No$151:12.38
4 of 716 Sep '17Newcastle R4Cls 1-30k4.4544B Looker1200mGood4No$111:11.42
1 of 1303 Sep '17Moree R1Mdn-20k154.511Josh Adams950mGood3No$3.70:54.48
2 of 616 Aug '17Newcastle R12BTrial3+0k0.5-2A Bullock900mSoft7No$00:56.38
--- 125 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1013 Apr '17Hawkesbury R4Mdn230k11.7574C Lever1100mSoft6No$411:03.93
11 of 1426 Mar '17Scone R2Mdn-30k6.1568G Buckley1000mSoft7No$70:58.66
4 of 1009 Mar '17Muswellbrook R1BTrial-0k1-8Ms R Murray900mSoft6No$00:55.69
3 of 627 Feb '17Wyong R10BTrial20k1.8-3A Bullock845mHeavy8No$00:50.81
--- 91 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 528 Nov '16Wyong R6BTrial20k0.5-1Ms A Threadwell845mGood4No$00:52.29
3 of 718 Nov '16Cessnock R3BTrial20k1.5-3Ms A Threadwell900mGood3No$00:00.00
13. Silver Art (9)
Terry Green (57)
Black, Pink Sleeves And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour gr
Trainer  Michelle Fleming (Tamworth)
Breeding  Snitzel - Further (More Than Ready(USA))
Owners  R R Dugdale, A R Macintosh, K Schwager, Mrs H Southwell, D Hudson, S A McMaster, A P Campbell, Mrs W M Dunnet & Mrs S L McGrath
Comments
9-1/4 len 11th of 12 (1) $9.00 57.0 Testability 1200m Tamworth (Bm55) Soft(7) Aug 11. 3/4 len 2nd of 13 (5) $9.00 55.0 Subtle Winner 1400m Gunnedah Hcp (C1) Good(3) Aug 21.
Career: 21 1-4-3
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 6 0-1-2
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-1
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 12 0-3-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 7 1-1-1
Heavy: 2 0-0-0
Earnings: $45,110
Won Between: 1000m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 94 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1321 Aug '17Gunnedah R6Cls 1-20k0.8555T J Green1400mGood3No$91:24.38
11 of 1211 Aug '17Tamworth R7BM55-20k9.3571T J Green1200mSoft7No$91:11.39
1 of 1130 Jul '17Tamworth R2Mdn-30k0.2541T J Green1400mSoft6No$141:26.22
4 of 1420 Jul '17Moree R2Mdn-20k2.4597T J Green1300mGood3No$201:17.87
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
13 of 1407 Jul '17Gunnedah R3Mdn-20k195913A Cavallo1400mSoft7No$121:28.25
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
1 of 924 Jun '17Tamworth R1BTrial-0k0.2-6A Cavallo1000mGood3No$00:59.32
9 of 1006 Jun '17Tamworth R1Mdn-20k7.8595A Cavallo1200mGood4No$3.51:11.82
Stewards Report: Cardiac arrhythmia. Trial to steward's satisfaction.
4 of 1418 May '17Gunnedah R2Mdn-20k1.9597A Cavallo1000mGood3No$80:57.71
3 of 1006 May '17Mudgee R3Mdn-20k2.156.51A Cavallo1100mGood3No$3.61:06.37
Stewards Report: Checked near 800m.
--- 41 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1326 Mar '17Scone R1Mdn-40k12.85910A Chau1300mSoft7No$101:18.75
Stewards Report: Hampered near 800m.
2 of 1214 Mar '17Tamworth R1Mdn-20k1.3559Mollie Partridge1000mGood4No$90:57.53
Stewards Report: Raced greenly. Hung in in straight.
14. Unnamed Strategy (1)
Serg Lisnyy (56.5)
Black, Orange Wand, White Sleeves With Royal Blue Stars, White Cap With Blue Pom Pom
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Terry Evans (Tuncurry)
Breeding  Strategic - Repeat Me Not (Curravilla(IRE))
Owners  C P Doolan, R F Stevens, Mrs T V Spear, C I Macdonald, P R Ireland, D P Ledger, T A Welsh, A B Johns & D R Doolan
Comments
Slowly away. Blocked for run near turn 7-1/4 len 9th of 11 (2) $14.00 58.0 Mosrai 1000m Taree (Bm55) Good(3) Sept 18. Overraced early. middle stages 4-3/4 len 8th of 10 (7) $26.00 57.5 Harvard Graduate 1210m Port Macquarie (Bm55) Soft(5) Oct 7.
Career: 20 2-3-1
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 4 1-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 4 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 1-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 9 2-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 9 0-1-1
Heavy: 2 0-1-0
Earnings: $39,575
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 47 DAY LET UP ---
8 of 1007 Oct '17Port Macquarie R7BM55-20k4.757.57A Layt1210mSoft5Yes$261:15.11
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
9 of 1118 Sep '17Taree R7BM55-20k7.1582A Layt1000mGood3Yes$140:59.37
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Blocked for run near turn.
--- 120 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1221 May '17Port Macquarie R4BM55-20k258.510W D'Avila1506mSoft7Yes$211:33.91
Stewards Report: Hung out during race. Vetted - no abnormalities.
10 of 1128 Apr '17Port Macquarie R5Cls 3-20k6.4549W D'Avila1200mSoft5Yes$161:12.04
9 of 1113 Apr '17Muswellbrook R4Cls 2-20k6.256.54S Thurlow1450mSoft6Yes$111:28.52
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Checked near 600m.
2 of 1101 Apr '17Taree R6Cls 2-20k1.555.55S Thurlow1250mHeavy10No$6.51:16.06
--- 34 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 1326 Feb '17Taree R8Cls 2-30k2541S Thurlow1250mSoft7Yes$211:14.33
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
1 of 1003 Feb '17Port Macquarie R6BM55-30k0.155.56S Thurlow1000mGood4Yes$261:00.46
2 of 714 Jan '17Tuncurry R2BM50-6k0.457.56W D'Avila1000mGood3Yes$70:58.45
--- 131 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1205 Sep '16Kempsey R4Cls 1-20k6563M Bennett1450mGood4Yes$131:27.80
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Checked near 1000m. Warning - racing manners.
15. Papadum Princess (7)
Ms Mikayla Weir (54.5)
Cerise, Black Bunch Of Grapes And Armbands
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  A D Smith (Cessnock)
Breeding  Snippetson - Chapatti (Grand Lodge(USA))
Owners  A Smith, A J Elbourne, D J Waugh, M G Salisbury, M A Howell & R Savage
Comments
Overraced during race. Hung out during race 6-3/4 len 9th of 12 (11) $81.00 54.0 Gingersnap 1150m Cessnock Hcp (C2) Good(3) June 5. Slowly away. Overraced middle stages 5-1/2 len 12th of 13 (13) $21.00 55.0 Surely Not 1200m Quirindi F&M Hcp (C1) Good(3) June 26.
Career: 13 1-0-0
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 7 1-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-0-0
Heavy: 3 0-0-0
Earnings: $21,440
Won Between: 1200m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 150 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1326 Jun '17Quirindi R4Cls 1-20k5.55513L Cumberland1200mGood3No$211:09.76
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Overraced middle stages.
9 of 1205 Jun '17Cessnock R3Cls 2-20k6.75411Travis Wolfgram1150mGood3No$811:07.65
Stewards Report: Overraced during race. Hung out during race.
11 of 1123 May '17Muswellbrook R7BM55-20k26.6552Josh Adams1280mHeavy8No$131:20.67
1 of 1108 May '17Quirindi R2Mdn-20k0.5586Josh Adams1200mGood3No$4.41:10.19
5 of 1423 Apr '17Dubbo R2Mdn320k1.1537Ms M Weir1100mGood3No$61:02.50
4 of 1213 Apr '17Muswellbrook R1Mdn-20k1.254.51Ms M Weir900mSoft6No$310:52.08
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
12 of 1326 Mar '17Scone R1Mdn-40k20.254.58Ms M Weir1300mSoft7No$411:18.75
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
7 of 1214 Mar '17Tamworth R1Mdn-20k3.85211Ms M Weir1000mGood4No$210:57.53
--- 136 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1029 Oct '16Beaumont R3Mdn330k13.9557Ms A Threadwell1150mGood4No$411:05.98
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
4 of 716 Oct '16Wyong R1Mdn-30k6.954.56Travis Wolfgram1000mGood3No$410:57.24