Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2017-11-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ascot15:49
1100m
16:24
1200m
16:59
1000m
17:37
1000m
18:15
1800m
18:50
1400m
19:25
1100m
20:00
1200m
20:40
1500m
   
Balaklava13:15
1416m
13:50
1058m
14:25
1316m
15:00
1058m
15:35
1616m
16:10
1416m
16:45
2228m
17:20
1216m
    
Canterbury14:00
1100m
14:35
1250m
15:10
2700m
15:45
1100m
16:20
1250m
16:55
1100m
17:30
1550m
     
Ipswich13:08
1020m
13:43
1100m
14:18
1200m
14:53
1350m
15:28
1350m
16:03
800m
16:38
1200m
17:13
1200m
17:50
1690m
   
Launceston18:30
1200m
19:05
1200m
19:40
1400m
20:20
1400m
21:00
1600m
21:30
1200m
22:00
1200m
     
Sandown Lakeside13:00
1400m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1200m
14:45
2400m
15:20
1500m
15:55
1600m
16:30
1300m
17:05
1400m
    
Meetings 2017-11-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Hawkesbury13:20
1600m
13:55
1000m
14:35
1100m
15:10
1300m
15:45
1300m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1400m
17:40
2100m
    
Mornington13:00
1500m
13:30
1500m
14:00
1200m
14:30
2000m
15:00
2400m
15:30
1500m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1000m
    
Rockhampton14:10
1600m
14:50
1100m
15:25
1400m
16:05
1050m
16:40
1200m
17:20
1400m
17:55
1100m
     
York16:12
1200m
16:52
1300m
17:27
1500m
18:02
1100m
18:37
1100m
19:15
1500m
19:55
1200m
20:30
1920m
    
Meetings 2017-11-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bong Bong13:15
1000m
13:50
1000m
15:00
2300m
15:35
1200m
16:25
1560m
17:00
1200m
      
Cessnock13:25
900m
14:00
900m
14:35
1570m
15:10
2125m
15:50
1350m
16:30
1150m
17:05
1570m
17:40
1150m
    
Cranbourne18:30
1000m
19:00
1400m
19:30
1400m
20:00
1600m
20:30
1400m
21:00
2060m
21:30
1200m
22:00
1300m
    
Narrogin16:42
1900m
17:17
1100m
17:57
930m
18:35
930m
19:05
1720m
19:35
1190m
20:05
1190m
20:35
930m
21:07
1100m
   
Orange13:10
1600m
13:45
1280m
14:20
1000m
14:55
1000m
15:30
2100m
16:10
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:25
1300m
    
Port Lincoln
m
           
Meetings 2017-11-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat12:25
1200m
12:55
1100m
13:30
2300m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1400m
15:20
1600m
16:00
1400m
16:40
2200m
17:20
1100m
17:55
1200m
  
Doomben12:47
1200m
13:22
1630m
13:57
1350m
14:32
1350m
15:08
1050m
15:48
2200m
16:28
1200m
17:08
1350m
17:48
1200m
   
Morphettville Parks13:41
1400m
14:16
1000m
14:51
1250m
15:31
1000m
16:11
1400m
16:51
1400m
17:31
1550m
18:08
1250m
    
Rosehill12:35
1100m
13:15
1400m
13:50
1800m
14:25
1200m
15:00
1500m
15:40
1400m
16:20
2000m
17:00
1100m
17:40
1500m
   



Ascot
R1 - 15:49 - Get The Tabtouch Mdn
R2 - 16:24 - Iron Jack Mdn
R3 - 16:59 - Penfolds
R4 - 17:37 - Hosemasters Hcp
R5 - 18:15 - Amelia Park Hcp
R6 - 18:50 - The Tabtouch Masters
R7 - 19:25 - Tabtouch-regional C'ship Spec
R8 - 20:00 - Glenroy Chaff Hcp
R9 - 20:40 - Perth Racing Club M'ship

Balaklava
R1 - 13:15 - Agfert Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Schweppes Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - Adelaide Galvanising Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Btr Excavations Hcp
R5 - 15:35 - The Advertiser
R6 - 16:10 - Gawler South Bakery Hcp
R7 - 16:45 - Metro Property Dev.
R8 - 17:20 - Mid North Tyres

Canterbury
R1 - 14:00 - Tab.com.au Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:35 - Pluck @ Vinery Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:10 - #theraces
R4 - 15:45 - Tab Rewards
R5 - 16:20 - Ranvet
R6 - 16:55 - Schweppes
R7 - 17:30 - Tab

Ipswich
R1 - 13:08 - Ipswich Little Theatre Hcp-c2
R2 - 13:43 - Channel 7 News Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:18 - Schweppes Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:53 - Sirromet Wines Hcp
R5 - 15:28 - Ray White Ipswich Hcp
R6 - 16:03 - Cannonball Series
R7 - 16:38 - City Of Ipswich Hcp
R8 - 17:13 - Radiotab Keith Noud Qlty
R9 - 17:50 - Grandview Stud

Launceston
R1 - 18:30 - Luxbet Mdn Plate
R2 - 19:05 - Steves Liquor Mdn Plate
R3 - 19:40 - Longford Cup 1st January-bm82
R4 - 20:20 - Kevin Sharkie Hcp
R5 - 21:00 - Grab A Picnic Car Space
R6 - 21:30 - Keith Hendley 90th B'day
R7 - 22:00 - Great Northern Beer

Sandown Lakeside
R1 - 13:00 - Moorookyle Park Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:35 - Le Pine
R3 - 14:10 - Chandler Macleod
R4 - 14:45 - Hamilton Reid C.a.
R5 - 15:20 - Schweppes
R6 - 15:55 - United Petroleum
R7 - 16:30 - Le Pine Funerals
R8 - 17:05 - Ladbrokes Money Wire

Hawkesbury
R1 - 13:20 - Aveo Bella Vista Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - The Livamol Sprint Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Bradley Photographers Mdn
R4 - 15:10 - Irresistible Pools And Spas Mdn
R5 - 15:45 - Pink Tie Ball 24-3 Mdn Hcp
R6 - 16:25 - Blacktown Workers Club
R7 - 17:05 - Iron Jack
R8 - 17:40 - Clarendon Tavern

Mornington
R1 - 13:00 - Window Warehouse Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Highview Acct Mornington Mdn
R3 - 14:00 - The Big Screen Company Mdn
R4 - 14:30 - Amicus Cup Mdn
R5 - 15:00 - Rcp Project Management
R6 - 15:30 - Steller.com.au
R7 - 16:00 - European Auto Refinishers-bm64
R8 - 16:30 - Mornington Auto Group

Rockhampton
R1 - 14:10 - Calibre Earthmoving Hcp
R2 - 14:50 - Thinkwater-wandal Need-fee-c6
R3 - 15:25 - St Peter's Mdn
R4 - 16:05 - Button Brothers Racing Mdn
R5 - 16:40 - Beef Australia 2018 Hcp
R6 - 17:20 - Jaime Parnell Hcp
R7 - 17:55 - Korean Horseman High School-c1

York
R1 - 16:12 - Tabtouch Mdn
R2 - 16:52 - Hairitage Hair By Lisa Mdn
R3 - 17:27 - Avon Waste Mdn
R4 - 18:02 - Community Tab Mdn
R5 - 18:37 - Tabtouch Hcp
R6 - 19:15 - Hlb Mann Judd Bus. Advisor-c5
R7 - 19:55 - Tabtouch-regional C'ship Spec
R8 - 20:30 - Volunteers Of York Racing

Bong Bong
R1 - 13:15 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Hcp
R3 - 15:00 - Plate
R4 - 15:35 - Open Hcp
R5 - 16:25 - Bong Bong Cup
R6 - 17:00 - Hcp

Cessnock
R1 - 13:25 - Hit 106.9 Boxing Day Races-c2
R2 - 14:00 - Parsons Pokolbin Produce Mdn
R3 - 14:35 - Tyrrell's Wines Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:10 - Iga Liquor
R5 - 15:50 - Royal Oak Hotel Cessnock Cup
R6 - 16:30 - East Cessnock Bowling Club Mdn
R7 - 17:05 - Cessnock Leagues Club
R8 - 17:40 - The Deck @ The Royal Oak

Cranbourne
R1 - 18:30 - Hallam Truck Centre Mdn Plate
R2 - 19:00 - Victorian Jockeys' Assoc. Mdn
R3 - 19:30 - T'bred Breeders Victoria Mdn
R4 - 20:00 - Vic. On-course Bookmakers-bm64
R5 - 20:30 - Troa Supporting Owners
R6 - 21:00 - Tab Vic Racing Indus Cup-bm70
R7 - 21:30 - Aust. Jumping Racing Assoc.-c1
R8 - 22:00 - Aust. Trainers' Assoc

Narrogin
R1 - 16:42 - Welcome To The Season Hcp
R2 - 17:17 - Tabtouch-regional C'ship Spec
R3 - 17:57 - Duke Of York Hotel Mdn
R4 - 18:35 - Thank A Volunteer Mdn
R5 - 19:05 - Management Committee Mdn
R6 - 19:35 - Tabtouch Xmas Races 16-12 Mdn
R7 - 20:05 - Christmas Trots 12-12 Hcp
R8 - 20:35 - Lion Nathan Hcp
R9 - 21:07 - Www.narroginracing.com.au

Orange
R1 - 13:10 - Xxxx Gold Maiden Hcp
R2 - 13:45 - Ridgid Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:20 - Caroma Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Nagle Transport
R5 - 15:30 - Stramit
R6 - 16:10 - Rinnai Australia
R7 - 16:50 - Tradelink Hcp
R8 - 17:25 - Central West Trailers Hcp

Port Lincoln
R - -

Ballarat
R1 - 12:25 - Sam Miranda
R2 - 12:55 - Isuzu Ballarat
R3 - 13:30 - No Fuss Event Hire
R4 - 14:05 - M.m. 2yo Clockwise Classic
R5 - 14:40 - Hertz Vg Eureka Stockdale
R6 - 15:20 - Suez Mckellar
R7 - 16:00 - Maxitrans
R8 - 16:40 - Sportsbet Ballarat Cup
R9 - 17:20 - Magic Millions 3and4yo Classic
R10 - 17:55 - City Of Ballarat Tonks Plate

Doomben
R1 - 12:47 - Stav, Abby And Matt Hcp
R2 - 13:22 - Ray Garske Memorial Plate
R3 - 13:57 - Qupex Hcp
R4 - 14:32 - Carlton Mid Hcp
R5 - 15:08 - Winning Edge Presentation-bm90
R6 - 15:48 - G.h. Mumm
R7 - 16:28 - Ubet Classic
R8 - 17:08 - Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition
R9 - 17:48 - Hutchinson Builders

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 13:41 - Refrigeration And Air Cond.-bm64
R2 - 14:16 - D And P Brown 65 Year Anniv. Mdn
R3 - 14:51 - Daimler Trucks Adelaide
R4 - 15:31 - Action Line Marking
R5 - 16:11 - Roadside Services And Sol.-bm80
R6 - 16:51 - Delnorth
R7 - 17:31 - Plumbing And Pipeline Sol.-bm82
R8 - 18:08 - Ubet

Rosehill
R1 - 12:35 - Golden Gift
R2 - 13:15 - The Hq Of Insurance
R3 - 13:50 - Luna Park
R4 - 14:25 - Bedford Ca
R5 - 15:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R6 - 15:40 - T'bred Breeders Nsw
R7 - 16:20 - The Country Classic
R8 - 17:00 - Goldners Horse Transport-bm80
R9 - 17:40 - Anz Bloodstock News

DynamicForm
Talwood R5
Mdn Plate
RAIL: True   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 3+   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $8,000   DISTANCE: 1200m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Aguero
J Natalie Morton - T Warren Morriss
858.50N/a%%
0.4
$2,450
3 / 7
1000m G
10 / 14
1100m S
7 / 11
1050m G
4 / 9
1000m F
2Time To Reminisce
J Leeanne Mc Coy - T W Oakenfull
258.50N/a%%
0.8
$11,265
5 / 10
1000m S
8 / 14
950m G
8 / 10
1440m S
11 / 14
1200m S
3Zoomesday
J Jason Missen - T Ben Waldron
358.50N/a%%
0.6
$8,740
3 / 7
1200m G
7 / 8
1300m G
3 / 6
1200m G
3 / 7
1200m G
4Diehard Diva
J Geoffrey Snowden - T Joe Gleeson
156.50N/a%%
1.3
$20,140
6 / 11
1200m F
2 / 7
1000m G
8 / 12
1100m S
3 / 6
825m G
5Jarel's Dragon
J Melody O'Brien - T M F Hemmings
556.50N/a%%
0
$350
6Red Geranium
J Joshua King - T W P Baker
456.50N/a%%
1.4
$12,350
2 / 7
1000m G
4 / 7
1200m G
4 / 10
1625m G
2 / 12
1625m G
7Starspeed
J Bridget Rooney - T Sheree McEwan
656.50N/a%%
0.2
$1,050
7 / 9
1200m G
7 / 7
1000m G
3 / 7
1000m S
4 / 8
900m G
8Unaccompanied
J Jodi Worley - T Pat W Webster
756.50N/a%%
0.2
$450
7 / 11
1000m G
4 / 7
1000m G
  
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Aguero (8)
Natalie Morton (58.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  Warren Morriss ()
Breeding   -
Owners  W D Morriss
Comments
Inconvenienced at start 14-1/4 len 10th of 14 (4) $81.00 56.0 Bella Occhi 1100m Toowoomba Mdn Soft(7) July 16. Hd. 3 len 3rd of 7 (1) $6.50 59.5 Datastar. Diehard Diva 1000m St George 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 22.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $2,450
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 122 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 722 Jul '17St George R3Mdn2+9.1k3.259.51Ms J Worley1000mGood3No$6.51:00.72
10 of 1416 Jul '17Toowoomba R1Mdn-14k14.3564Tiffani Brooker1100mSoft7No$811:07.39
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start.
7 of 1124 Jun '17Toowoomba R7Mdn-12k11.357.510J Missen1050mGood4No$311:03.97
4 of 910 Jun '17Gayndah R2Mdn2+7k5.358.59J Missen1000mFirm2No$60:56.90
9 of 1003 Jun '17Kilcoy R2Mdn2+7k15577Hannah Phillips1060mGood4No$91:03.56
3 of 820 May '17Jandowae R1Mdn2+7k0.758.51W D O'Connell1000mGood3No$130:58.85
14 of 1429 Apr '17Dalby R2Mdn3+11k10.95611Ms R Ride1000mGood3No$310:57.71
2. Time To Reminisce (2)
Leeanne Mc Coy (58.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  W Oakenfull ()
Breeding   -
Owners  Mrs J A Oakenfull, Mrs E A Hallam, Miss B E Hallam, Mrs S A Sanchez Anderson & Miss H J Oakenfull
Comments
Slowly away 2-3/4 len 8th of 14 (11) $21.00 55.0 Sound Sleuth 950m Moree Mdn Good(3) July 20. 5-3/4 len 5th of 10 (10) $31.00 59.0 Peppermint Patty 1000m Tamworth 3yo+ Mdn Soft(7) Aug 11.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $11,265
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 102 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 1011 Aug '17Tamworth R1Mdn3+20k5.95910Ms J Worley1000mSoft7Yes$310:59.64
8 of 1420 Jul '17Moree R1Mdn-20k2.85511Ms J Worley950mGood3Yes$210:55.15
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 160 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1010 Feb '17Walcha R1Mdn-20k8.3592M Paget1440mSoft5Yes$8.51:28.00
11 of 1420 Jan '17Tamworth R4Mdn-40k12.3594M Paget1200mSoft7No$131:14.16
2 of 1308 Jan '17Coffs Harbour R3Mdn-20k2.854.53M Paget1300mSoft5No$71:20.20
7 of 1301 Jan '17Inverell R2Mdn-20k1.7569M Mc Guren1400mGood4No$3.81:24.81
5 of 1116 Dec '16Ipswich R5Mdn-14k4.557.511J Byrne1350mGood3No$4.61:20.69
5 of 1302 Dec '16Grafton R4Mdn3+20k3.9595L P Rolls1100mGood4No$111:04.09
--- 134 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1421 Jul '16Moree R2Mdn-20k1.55913M Mc Guren1300mSoft6No$61:19.55
5 of 1410 Jul '16Grafton R3Mdn-20.2k2.6593M Mc Guren1410mSoft5No$111:26.40
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
3. Zoomesday (3)
Jason Missen (58.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  Ben Waldron ()
Breeding   -
Owners  T W Jukes & Mrs N J Jukes
Comments
7-3/4 len 7th of 8 (4) $9.00 54.0 Like 'em Sassy 1300m Rockhampton Mdn Good(4) July 13. Inconvenienced at start 1/2 len. 4 len 3rd of 7 (3) $15.00 55.0 Echoing. Harvey Dent 1200m Roma 3yo Mdn Good(3) July 29.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $8,740
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 115 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 729 Jul '17Roma R3Mdn310k4.5553N Evans1200mGood3Yes$151:13.24
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start.
7 of 813 Jul '17Rockhampton R2Mdn-12k7.9544Ms S Lacy1300mGood4Yes$91:18.80
3 of 608 Jul '17Charleville R1Mdn2+7k4.3592C Bryen1200mGood3Yes$4.21:12.88
3 of 717 Jun '17Cunnamulla R2Mdn2+7k5.5596C Bryen1200mGood3Yes$41:10.35
5 of 527 May '17Morven R2Mdn2+8k12.3604D Peisley1000mGood3Yes$50:58.13
4 of 620 May '17Charleville R1Mdn2+8k11.3593Leslie Tilley1200mGood3Yes$51:11.21
4 of 706 May '17Quilpie R1Mdn2+10k4.759.55P Hamblin1100mGood3Yes$41:06.36
5 of 922 Apr '17Chinchilla R1Mdn2+7k7.357.55S Apthorpe1030mGood3No$4.60:59.91
--- 124 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1019 Dec '16Echuca R3Mdn320k7.45810D Yendall1400mGood4Yes$61:26.10
5 of 1201 Dec '16Warrnambool R3Mdn323k4.1588D Yendall1400mGood4No$9.51:25.08
4. Diehard Diva (1)
Geoffrey Snowden (56.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  Joe Gleeson ()
Breeding   -
Owners  Mrs K M Gleeson
Comments
Hd 2nd of 7 (7) $4.00 57.5 Datastar 1000m St George 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 22. 8-1/2 len 6th of 11 (9) $4.20 56.5 Haylee Prince 1200m Nanango 3yo+ Mdn Firm(2) Aug 12.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $20,140
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 101 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1112 Aug '17Nanango R3Mdn3+7k8.556.59J Missen1200mFirm2Yes$4.21:10.07
2 of 722 Jul '17St George R3Mdn2+9.1k0.257.57J Missen1000mGood3Yes$41:00.72
8 of 1216 Jul '17Grafton R1Mdn-20.2k10.4575Ms T Harrison1100mSoft6No$9.51:05.72
3 of 601 Jul '17Warra R1Mdn2+7k2.356.51N Evans825mGood4No$4.60:49.22
8 of 1217 Jun '17Warwick R1Mdn2+8k3.356.58N Evans800mSoft7No$30:47.08
--- 287 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1203 Sep '16Gold Coast R2Mdn-14k5.6588R Goltz1200mSoft5No$81:12.92
8 of 1419 Aug '16Ipswich R4Mdn-14k3.855.53R Goltz1350mGood3No$4.41:20.87
3 of 1012 Aug '16Ipswich R2Mdn-14k3.256.510R Goltz1100mGood3No$71:04.39
2 of 1120 Jul '16Gold Coast R5Mdn320k2.35610J Byrne1200mSoft5No$131:11.55
2 of 1013 Jul '16Grafton R2Mdn-25.2k2.5579R Thompson1000mGood4No$120:57.85
5. Jarel's Dragon (5)
Melody O'Brien (56.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  M F Hemmings ()
Breeding   -
Owners  Bileena Stud (Mgr: Mrs N R Hemmings)
Comments
Jumped awkwardly. Inconvenienced early on. Inconvenienced near turn 17-1/4 len last of 7 (4) $81.00 53.5 Rooster Hunter 1850m Toowoomba Mdn Good(4) July 22. 12-1/4 len 9th of 11 (11) $13.00 56.5 Haylee Prince 1200m Nanango 3yo+ Mdn Firm(2) Aug 12.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $350
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 101 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1112 Aug '17Nanango R3Mdn3+7k12.156.511Ms L Mc Coy1200mFirm2Yes$131:10.07
7 of 722 Jul '17Toowoomba R7Mdn-12k17.353.54Hannah English1850mGood4Yes$811:59.29
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Inconvenienced early on. Inconvenienced near turn.
13 of 1416 Jul '17Toowoomba R1Mdn-14k17.6546N Nishio1100mSoft7Yes$1511:07.39
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
5 of 801 Jul '17Warra R3Mdn2+7k6.256.58Ms C Eaton1200mGood4Yes$111:12.49
7 of 1217 Jun '17Warwick R1Mdn2+8k256.59N Nishio800mSoft7Yes$210:47.08
6 of 1206 Jun '17Warwick R2Mdn-11k7.2549Ms C Eaton1200mGood3Yes$711:10.83
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start. Eased near 800m. Carried wide near turn.
5 of 1127 May '17Warwick R2Mdn2+7k3.456.54Ms J Worley1100mGood3Yes$151:05.37
11 of 1113 May '17Warwick R3Mdn2+7k6.75511Natalie Morton1350mGood3No$111:21.62
4 of 922 Apr '17Chinchilla R1Mdn2+7k5.354.51Natalie Morton1030mGood3Yes$210:59.91
7 of 715 Apr '17Flinton R1BM45-9k5.9554Ms D Mc Master1000mGood3Yes$160:59.98
6. Red Geranium (4)
Joshua King (56.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  W P Baker ()
Breeding   -
Owners  Mrs T L Baker
Comments
4-3/4 len 4th of 7 (1) $4.60 56.0 Echoing 1200m Roma 3yo Mdn Good(3) July 29. Sht 1/2 hd 2nd of 7 (1) $2.25 56.5 Star Picket 1000m Middlemount 3yo+ Mdn Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $12,350
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 705 Aug '17Middlemount R1Mdn3+7.7k0.156.51Zoe White1000mGood3Yes$2.250:57.69
4 of 729 Jul '17Roma R3Mdn310k4.7561Ms C Eaton1200mGood3Yes$4.61:13.24
--- 56 DAY LET UP ---
4 of 1003 Jun '17Toowoomba R4Mdn-12k4.554.53Baylee Nothdurft1625mGood4Yes$1.951:42.12
2 of 1227 May '17Toowoomba R6Mdn312k2534Baylee Nothdurft1625mGood4Yes$41:41.23
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
2 of 913 May '17Toowoomba R4Mdn-12k0.3555Brooke Stower1300mSoft5Yes$41:22.38
5 of 1105 May '17Gatton R3Mdn314k4.9555N Tomizawa1400mGood3No$311:24.60
5 of 1022 Apr '17Toowoomba R5Mdn-12k4.854.52Brooke Stower1050mSoft5No$131:04.22
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced concluding stages.
11 of 1106 Apr '17Gatton R5Mdn311k39.25511Joshua Oliver1100mHeavy8No$411:05.98
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start. Became unbalanced. Weakened noticeably.
6 of 1111 Mar '17Dalby R2Mdn-10k7.154.59Brooke Stower1000mGood3No$90:58.04
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced near 800m. Laid out in straight.
7. Starspeed (6)
Bridget Rooney (56.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  Sheree McEwan ()
Breeding   -
Owners  Miss S A McEwan & Mrs I A Morris
Comments
14-3/4 len last of 7 (5) $17.00 57.5 Datastar 1000m St George 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 22. 6-3/4 len 7th of 9 (7) $13.00 56.5 Nothin' Zappenin' 1200m Goondiwindi 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 29.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $1,050
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 115 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 929 Jul '17Goondiwindi R2Mdn2+7k6.756.57G Snowden1200mGood3No$131:10.39
7 of 722 Jul '17St George R3Mdn2+9.1k14.857.55Joshua King1000mGood3No$171:00.72
--- 118 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 726 Mar '17Emerald R1Mdn2+7k2.656.55Q Krogh1000mSoft7No$81:00.04
4 of 811 Mar '17Springsure R2Mdn2+7k4.356.58Q Krogh900mGood3No$310:52.01
6 of 1004 Mar '17Blackall R2Mdn2+7k6.957.58M Abe1000mGood3No$170:59.92
9 of 911 Feb '17Miles R2Mdn2+7k18.656.56Ms M O'Brien1050mGood3No$111:02.37
--- 182 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1113 Aug '16Nanango R1Mdn3+7k13.856.58S Bayliss800mGood3No$60:46.34
8. Unaccompanied (7)
Jodi Worley (56.5)
Age yo   Sex    Colour
Trainer  Pat W Webster ()
Breeding   -
Owners  L A Innes
Comments
3-1/2 len 4th of 7 (3) $4.00 57.0 Datastar 1000m St George 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 22. 2-1/4 len 7th of 11 (8) $19.00 55.5 Liberty Jane 1000m Dalby Mdn Plate Good(3) Aug 8.
Career: N/a
Track: N/a
Dist: N/a
Track/Dist: N/a
1st Up: N/a
2nd Up: N/a
Fast: N/a
Good: N/a
Dead: N/a
Slow: N/a
Heavy: N/a
Earnings: $450
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 105 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1108 Aug '17Dalby R2Mdn-10k2.355.58Ms J Worley1000mGood3No$190:59.04
4 of 722 Jul '17St George R3Mdn2+9.1k3.5573S Egan1000mGood3No$41:00.72