Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-06-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Balaklava12:40
1600m
13:15
1050m
13:50
1050m
14:25
1050m
15:00
1300m
15:35
1200m
16:10
1400m
16:45
1600m
    
Belmont14:39
1000m
15:14
1400m
15:49
1400m
16:24
1200m
17:00
1200m
17:35
1300m
18:10
2100m
18:45
1650m
    
Canterbury12:50
1100m
13:25
1100m
14:00
1250m
14:35
1900m
15:10
1900m
15:45
1580m
16:20
1200m
     
Echuca11:50
1000m
12:25
1000m
13:00
1200m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1400m
14:45
1400m
15:24
1200m
15:55
2100m
16:30
1000m
   
Ipswich11:58
1100m
12:33
1200m
13:08
1100m
13:43
1000m
14:18
1200m
14:53
1666m
15:28
1666m
16:03
1350m
    
Meetings 2018-06-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Gatton11:55
1400m
12:30
860m
13:05
860m
13:40
1400m
14:15
1400m
14:52
1100m
15:27
1600m
16:07
1100m
    
Hawkesbury12:10
1000m
12:45
1100m
13:20
1600m
13:55
2000m
14:35
1300m
15:10
1400m
15:45
1600m
16:20
1800m
    
Northam14:42
1100m
15:17
1000m
15:52
1300m
16:27
1300m
17:02
1600m
17:37
1600m
18:12
1400m
18:47
1000m
    
Warrnambool11:50
2053m
12:25
2053m
13:00
2053m
13:30
1100m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1300m
15:00
1100m
15:30
1100m
16:00
1400m
16:30
1700m
  
Meetings 2018-06-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballina11:20
1250m
11:55
1250m
12:30
1000m
13:05
1900m
13:45
1900m
14:20
1250m
14:55
1250m
15:35
1400m
16:10
1600m
   
Canberra12:15
1280m
12:50
1900m
13:25
1080m
14:05
1750m
14:40
1206m
15:15
1280m
15:50
1080m
16:27
1280m
    
Geelong11:50
1225m
12:25
1225m
13:00
1225m
13:30
1733m
14:00
2440m
14:30
2440m
15:00
1425m
15:30
1225m
16:00
1525m
16:30
1733m
  
Rockhampton12:02
1400m
12:37
1050m
13:12
1200m
13:52
2200m
14:27
1200m
15:04
1800m
15:42
1500m
16:17
1200m
    
Meetings 2018-06-23R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Belmont14:32
1000m
15:12
1200m
15:52
1400m
16:28
1000m
17:05
1000m
17:40
1600m
18:15
1200m
18:50
1300m
    
Broome14:55
1300m
15:35
1200m
16:15
1200m
16:51
1300m
17:30
1435m
18:05
1435m
18:40
1600m
     
Darwin13:54
1200m
14:26
1200m
15:00
1100m
15:40
1600m
16:20
1600m
17:00
1300m
17:35
1300m
18:10
1000m
    
Doomben11:34
1200m
12:09
1350m
12:44
1200m
13:19
1350m
13:58
1350m
14:38
2200m
15:18
1615m
15:58
1350m
16:33
1200m
   
Flemington11:41
1400m
12:16
1400m
12:51
1100m
13:26
1400m
14:06
2520m
14:46
1600m
15:26
1400m
16:06
1600m
16:41
1100m
   
Morphettville Parks12:26
3200m
13:01
1250m
13:36
1000m
14:16
1250m
14:56
1000m
15:36
1250m
16:16
1550m
16:55
1400m
    
Randwick11:25
1200m
12:00
1200m
12:35
2400m
13:10
1200m
13:45
1600m
14:25
1400m
15:05
1200m
15:45
1400m
16:25
1000m
   
Roebourne15:21
1200m
16:01
1200m
16:36
1400m
17:11
1400m
17:49
1400m
18:28
1100m
      
Meetings 2018-06-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs14:41
1200m
15:15
1200m
15:45
1100m
16:15
1000m
16:50
1400m
17:20
1400m
      
Hobart12:20
1400m
13:00
1200m
13:36
1200m
14:11
1200m
14:47
1400m
15:25
1600m
16:00
2100m
     
Kalgoorlie15:14
1600m
15:47
1760m
16:22
1100m
16:55
1100m
17:25
1600m
17:55
1300m
18:25
1300m
     



Balaklava
R1 - 12:40 - Mid North Party Hire Mdn
R2 - 13:15 - Evright.com Mdn
R3 - 13:50 - Hyland Race Colours Mdn
R4 - 14:25 - Walandan And Mason Farming
R5 - 15:00 - Royal Htl-tad's Embroidery Mdn
R6 - 15:35 - Team Wiss Agronomy
R7 - 16:10 - Plains Producer
R8 - 16:45 - Kbl Security

Belmont
R1 - 14:39 - Tabtouch
R2 - 15:14 - Little Creatures
R3 - 15:49 - Crown Towers Hcp
R4 - 16:24 - Ascend Sales Trophies
R5 - 17:00 - Magic Millions
R6 - 17:35 - Salinger
R7 - 18:10 - Thomas Sabo Hcp
R8 - 18:45 - Get The Tabtouch Hcp

Canterbury
R1 - 12:50 - Tab.com.au Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:25 - Spring On Sale Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - All Too Hard@vinery
R4 - 14:35 - #theraces
R5 - 15:10 - Australian Turf Club
R6 - 15:45 - Bowermans Office Furn.
R7 - 16:20 - Tab Rewards

Echuca
R1 - 11:50 - Blaze Essential Services Mdn
R2 - 12:25 - Echuca Cih Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:00 - Quest Echuca Hcp
R4 - 13:35 - Bourke Builders
R5 - 14:10 - Leveson Nth Melbourne
R6 - 14:45 - Bet365
R7 - 15:24 - 1print
R8 - 15:55 - Murphy's Turf And L'scaping-bm70
R9 - 16:30 - Independent Cranes

Ipswich
R1 - 11:58 - City Of Ipswich Mdn
R2 - 12:33 - Channel 7
R3 - 13:08 - Sirromet Mdn
R4 - 13:43 - Schweppes Hcp
R5 - 14:18 - The Qt
R6 - 14:53 - Sky Racing
R7 - 15:28 - Grandview Stud Plate
R8 - 16:03 - Carlton Mid

Gatton
R1 - 11:55 - Lockyer Painting J Diete Mdn
R2 - 12:30 - Vanderfield John Deere Hcp-c1
R3 - 13:05 - Lockyer Produce Grantham-bm75
R4 - 13:40 - Ozlav Plumbing
R5 - 14:15 - Nikki Chalk Art And Design-bm58
R6 - 14:52 - Rock Trade Industries Plate-c1
R7 - 15:27 - Lockyer Council Cup 15-9
R8 - 16:07 - Royal George Htl Rosewood-bm65

Hawkesbury
R1 - 12:10 - Kb Food Co Hcp
R2 - 12:45 - Tassal Plate Mdn
R3 - 13:20 - Priestleys Gourmet Mdn
R4 - 13:55 - A And T Seafoods Plate
R5 - 14:35 - Mckenzie's Food Services Mdn
R6 - 15:10 - Patties Foods
R7 - 15:45 - Pacific West Foods Aust
R8 - 16:20 - Fonterra Dairy For Life

Northam
R1 - 14:42 - Gannons Racing Colours Mdn
R2 - 15:17 - Visit Northam Mdn
R3 - 15:52 - Www.avonvalleywa.com.au Mdn
R4 - 16:27 - Western Racepix Mdn
R5 - 17:02 - Rm Smith And Sons Mdn
R6 - 17:37 - Windward Balloon Adventures-c5
R7 - 18:12 - Tabtouch Hcp
R8 - 18:47 - Avon Valley Toyota Hcp

Warrnambool
R1 - 11:50 - Cy Landscaping Super Mdn
R2 - 12:25 - Weddings @ The Matilda
R3 - 13:00 - Roberts One Real Estate
R4 - 13:30 - Mark Struth Signs Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:00 - Become A Member Of Bool Mdn
R6 - 14:30 - Pat Kavanagh Plumbing Mdn
R7 - 15:00 - Phillip Russell M'cycles-bm58
R8 - 15:30 - Subway Warrnambool
R9 - 16:00 - Swich Rentals
R10 - 16:30 - Jericho Cup 2 December

Ballina
R1 - 11:20 - The Northern Star Mdn
R2 - 11:55 - Tab.com.au Mdn Hcp
R3 - 12:30 - Xxxx Gold Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:05 - Slipway Hotel Plate
R5 - 13:45 - Cnw Electrical Plate
R6 - 14:20 - Weddings @ Ballina J.c.
R7 - 14:55 - Spill The Beans @ Aquis
R8 - 15:35 - Food And Wine Festival
R9 - 16:10 - The Royce Ronan

Canberra
R1 - 12:15 - James Munro Ao Memorial
R2 - 12:50 - Monaro Windows
R3 - 13:25 - Riverview Group Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:05 - Bid Williams Mdn Hcp
R5 - 14:40 - Huon Hcp
R6 - 15:15 - Moby Dick's Tavern Mdn Hcp
R7 - 15:50 - Tab Federal
R8 - 16:27 - Queanbeyan Tourist Park-bm55

Geelong
R1 - 11:50 - Bet365 Geelong Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:25 - Bendigo Bank Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:00 - Lara Community Bank Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:30 - Community Sector Banking Mdn
R5 - 14:00 - Bendigo Bank-bus. Banking-bm58
R6 - 14:30 - Barwon Health Kids Appeal-bm58
R7 - 15:00 - Bendigo Bank
R8 - 15:30 - Bendigo Bank Cup
R9 - 16:00 - Bet365 Geelong
R10 - 16:30 - Bet 365

Rockhampton
R1 - 12:02 - Mazda Mdn Hcp
R2 - 12:37 - Tropical Auto Group Plate
R3 - 13:12 - Justin Doyle Hcp
R4 - 13:52 - B Doyle Battlers Cup
R5 - 14:27 - Tattersall's Cup 24-6 Hcp
R6 - 15:04 - Kids Fashion On The Field-bm55
R7 - 15:42 - Channel 7 Ladies Lunch 6-7-c1
R8 - 16:17 - Bandj Carsales Tatt's Sprint

Belmont
R1 - 14:32 - Crown Perth Plate
R2 - 15:12 - Heineken Hcp
R3 - 15:52 - Amelia Park Lodge
R4 - 16:28 - Tabtouch
R5 - 17:05 - Schweppes
R6 - 17:40 - Waroa-belmont Guineas
R7 - 18:15 - H.g. Bolton Sprint
R8 - 18:50 - Dr James Forbes

Broome
R1 - 14:55 - Hon Ken Baston Mlc
R2 - 15:35 - Kimberley Pharmacy Serv.-bm58+
R3 - 16:15 - Betta Home Living Hcp
R4 - 16:51 - Bossong Engineering Mdn Plate
R5 - 17:30 - Handm Tracey Construction Hcp-c5
R6 - 18:05 - Primewest Broome Boulevard-c2
R7 - 18:40 - Grace Removals Better

Darwin
R1 - 13:54 - Healthy Living Hcp
R2 - 14:26 - Surf Life Saving Nt Hcp
R3 - 15:00 - Heart Foundation Hcp
R4 - 15:40 - Territory Softwash-cleaning-64
R5 - 16:20 - Doxa Youth Foundation Hcp-58
R6 - 17:00 - Mga Insurance Brokers
R7 - 17:35 - Coolalinga Mowers Trobis
R8 - 18:10 - Bernborough Club Cup

Doomben
R1 - 11:34 - Aquis Farm Crystal Slipper
R2 - 12:09 - Winning Edge Presentation Stks
R3 - 12:44 - Battle Of The Bush
R4 - 13:19 - Matt, Stav And Abby Plate
R5 - 13:58 - Singapore Airlines Plate
R6 - 14:38 - Lazy Yak Tattersall's Cup
R7 - 15:18 - G.h.mumm
R8 - 15:58 - Sky Racing Tatt's Club Tiara
R9 - 16:33 - Ubet W.j. Healy Stakes

Flemington
R1 - 11:41 - Gippsland Region Hcp
R2 - 12:16 - The Murray Region
R3 - 12:51 - Great Ocean Road Hcp
R4 - 13:26 - Country Achiever Q Scott-bm78
R5 - 14:06 - High Country Hcp
R6 - 14:46 - Macedon And Goldfields Hcp
R7 - 15:26 - Brian Beattie Hcp
R8 - 16:06 - David Bourke Provincial
R9 - 16:41 - Grampians Region Hcp

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 12:26 - Irish Race Day - 1-9 Hrdl
R2 - 13:01 - Mandj Chickens Hcp
R3 - 13:36 - Medallion Homes Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:16 - Matt Tarrant Magic
R5 - 14:56 - Dominant
R6 - 15:36 - Gusto's 40th Birthday
R7 - 16:16 - Ubet
R8 - 16:55 - Schweppes

Randwick
R1 - 11:25 - Living Turf Hcp
R2 - 12:00 - Dad And Daves Turf
R3 - 12:35 - Evergreen Turf
R4 - 13:10 - Southern Cross Turf Highway-c3
R5 - 13:45 - Elite Sand And Soil Mile Hcp
R6 - 14:25 - Scg Trust
R7 - 15:05 - Elite Haulage Hcp
R8 - 15:45 - Hi Quality Turf
R9 - 16:25 - Turf Drain Aus. Sprint

Roebourne
R1 - 15:21 - Mdn
R2 - 16:01 - Hcp
R3 - 16:36 - (bm68+)
R4 - 17:11 - Hcp
R5 - 17:49 - (bm56+)
R6 - 18:28 - (bm56+)

Alice Springs
R1 - 14:41 - John Mcbride Hcp
R2 - 15:15 - Terry Lillis Hcp
R3 - 15:45 - B Joyner And B Cairns Hcp
R4 - 16:15 - David Lillicrap Hcp
R5 - 16:50 - Kevin Hickmott
R6 - 17:20 - Ladbrokes Anniversary Cup-bm76

Hobart
R1 - 12:20 - Trc Punters Club Day 9-7-bm84
R2 - 13:00 - Elwick Functions And Events Mdn
R3 - 13:36 - Hobart Cup Day 10-2 Hcp
R4 - 14:11 - Southern Cross Care
R5 - 14:47 - Inglis Hcp
R6 - 15:25 - Gee Gees Horse Stud Plate
R7 - 16:00 - Cranes Combined

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 15:14 - Mdn
R2 - 15:47 - (bm64+)
R3 - 16:22 - (bm70+)
R4 - 16:55 - Hcp
R5 - 17:25 - Hcp
R6 - 17:55 - (bm58+)
R7 - 18:25 - Hcp

DynamicForm
Cunnamulla R3
(Bm65)
RAIL: True   CLASS: BM65   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $7,000   DISTANCE: 1200m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1De Villiers
J Pietro Romeo - T B Sheppard
6634214 5-2-035.7%50%
2.7
$37,580
2 / 5
1400m G
1 / 6
1400m G
1 / 9
1200m G
1 / 8
1400m G
2Cool Days
J Robert Faehr - T Bevan Johnson
2592146 6-6-913%45.7%
1.5
$67,705
5 / 6
1400m G
3 / 5
1300m G
6 / 10
1400m G
3 / 8
1400m G
3Exstratum
J Jessikah Brand - T Bevan Johnson
558.51455 10-10-1218.2%58.2%
1.7
$92,500
5 / 8
1200m G
3 / 5
1200m G
6 / 6
1000m G
3 / 5
1194m G
4Rosie's Son
J Dakota Graham - T Bevan Johnson
1571419 4-4-221.1%52.6%
1.5
$27,625
5Wallbanger
J Shane Egan - T Carmel Baker
4572838 4-3-410.5%28.9%
1.2
$44,384
6 / 9
1000m G
1 / 6
1000m G
13 / 14
975m G
6 / 6
1200m G
6British Bulldog
J Erhan Kacmaz - T T J Higgins
356.5773 8-12-1111%42.5%
1.2
$84,897
9 / 11
1200m G
8 / 9
1000m G
4 / 6
1200m G
3 / 8
1200m G
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. De Villiers (6)
Pietro Romeo (63)
Black, White Striped Sleeves, White Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  B Sheppard (Cunnamulla)
Breeding  Redoute's Choice - Pure Beauty (Elusive Quality(USA))
Owners  O H Schmidt, J W Hickey, D J Sheppard, O T Evans & M A Sheppard
Comments
4-1/4 len win of 6 (2) $1.20F 63.5 True Joy. Zapata Falls 1400m Cunnamulla (Bm60) Good(3) June 17. 1-3/4 len 2nd of 5 (2) $1.40F 56.0 Fab's Cowboy 1400m Charleville Hcp Good(3) July 8.
Career: 14 5-2-0
Track: 2 2-0-0
Dist: 2 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 12 5-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-1-0
Earnings: $37,580
Won Between: 1200m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 346 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 508 Jul '17Charleville R5Open-8k1.8562P Romeo1400mGood3Yes$1.41:22.66
1 of 617 Jun '17Cunnamulla R5BM60-7k4.363.52P Romeo1400mGood3Yes$1.21:20.74
1 of 903 Jun '17Tambo R4Cls 3-7.7k4.859.54P Romeo1200mGood3Yes$1.51:10.56
1 of 820 May '17Charleville R3BM60-8k11.5608P Romeo1400mGood3Yes$21:22.81
1 of 625 Apr '17Cunnamulla R5Cls B-7k5.559.54Natalie Morton1400mGood3Yes$1.61:21.14
1 of 817 Apr '17Augathella R3Mdn2+9k8.859.54M Haley1300mGood3Yes$21:15.43
--- 51 DAY LET UP ---
6 of 925 Feb '17Beaumont R5Mdn-30k12.6596C G O'Brien1300mGood4No$311:16.12
Stewards Report: Checked near 800m.
5 of 704 Feb '17Beaumont R4Mdn-30k6.854.57C G O'Brien1150mGood3Yes$61:05.98
Stewards Report: Shifted out early stages.
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 907 Jan '17Beaumont R7Mdn-30k2.356.52C G O'Brien1200mGood3Yes$121:10.71
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages. Checked near 1000m.
2 of 816 Dec '16Scone R2Mdn-30k0.3595C G O'Brien1100mHeavy8No$211:05.29
2. Cool Days (2)
Robert Faehr (59)
Purple, White Sleeves, Pink Cap, Purple Pom Pom
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour br
Trainer  Bevan Johnson (Miles)
Breeding  More Than Ready(USA) - Coat (Brocco(USA))
Owners  Ms M D Johnson & B W Johnson
Comments
7-3/4 len. 3/4 len 3rd of 5 (3) $2.00F 59.5 Victorian Crown. Zaha Dream 1300m Barcaldine Plate (C6) Good(3) June 10. 4-3/4 len 5th of 6 (3) $5.00 58.5 Walk To The Bar 1400m Goondiwindi (Bm65) Good(3) July 29.
Career: 46 6-6-9
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 7 0-2-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 6 1-0-1
2nd Up: 6 0-0-1
Fast: 2 0-0-1
Good: 36 6-5-7
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 0-1-1
Heavy: 3 0-0-0
Earnings: $67,705
Won Between: 1400m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 325 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 629 Jul '17Goondiwindi R5BM65-7k4.858.53Ms B Derbyshire1400mGood3No$51:21.94
--- 49 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 510 Jun '17Barcaldine R4Cls 6-7k8.659.53Dakota Graham1300mGood3No$21:18.42
6 of 1003 Jun '17Tambo R5Open-8.2k2563R Faehr1400mGood3No$71:24.23
3 of 820 May '17Charleville R3BM60-8k12.8606Dakota Graham1400mGood3No$41:22.81
1 of 806 May '17Longreach R4Open-7k1.8543Dakota Graham1400mGood3No$31:22.33
1 of 822 Apr '17Chinchilla R5BM60-7.5k456.57R Faehr1400mGood3No$2.81:22.64
2 of 815 Apr '17Gladstone R5BM55-7k2.3594R Faehr1517mGood3No$61:36.62
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
9 of 1011 Mar '17Springsure R3BM50-7k14.6605Dakota Graham1400mGood3No$4.41:24.35
3 of 521 Feb '17Mackay R1Cls 6-12k1.5564Ms C Jokic1560mGood4No$121:35.87
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Shifted in at start. Eased early on.
3 of 611 Feb '17Miles R3BM50-8k11.1605Dakota Graham1500mGood3No$3.41:34.03
3. Exstratum (5)
Jessikah Brand (58.5)
White, Red Armbands And Cap
Age 7yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  Bevan Johnson (Miles)
Breeding  Stratum - To The Manner Born (Zeditave)
Owners  B W Johnson & S M Hickey
Comments
Sht 1/2 hd. 7-3/4 len 3rd of 5 (4) $3.20 59.0 Enemy Of Man. Boys From The Bush 1200m Clermont (Bm60) Good(3) July 15. 6-3/4 len 5th of 8 (7) $3.50 60.0 Bletchy Boy 1200m Tambo (Bm60) Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: 55 10-10-12
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 24 5-4-6
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-1
2nd Up: 3 0-2-0
Fast: 2 1-0-0
Good: 49 8-9-11
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 1-1-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-1
Earnings: $92,500
Won Between: 1000m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 318 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 805 Aug '17Tambo R5BM60-7.7k6.7607Dakota Graham1200mGood3Yes$3.51:12.94
3 of 515 Jul '17Clermont R3BM60-8k7.9594Dakota Graham1200mGood3Yes$3.21:10.76
--- 81 DAY LET UP ---
6 of 625 Apr '17Cunnamulla R2BM60-7k5.9606Dakota Graham1000mGood3Yes$2.50:57.73
3 of 515 Apr '17Gladstone R4Open-10k6.8541Dakota Graham1194mGood3Yes$51:12.41
10 of 1101 Apr '17Rockhampton R5BM65-20k6.15810Ms T Chambers1200mSoft7Yes$121:11.89
1 of 926 Mar '17Emerald R2BM60-7k0.2582Dakota Graham1000mSoft7Yes$4.60:00.00
4 of 511 Mar '17Charleville R2BM65-7k2.6594R Faehr1000mGood3Yes$2.10:58.23
2 of 625 Feb '17Roma R2BM60-7k2.559.54Dakota Graham1000mGood3Yes$3.60:57.53
3 of 711 Feb '17Miles R1BM60-8k6.858.55Dakota Graham1050mGood3Yes$3.21:02.48
--- 42 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 1031 Dec '16Taroom R4BM55-8k158.56Dakota Graham1200mGood3Yes$51:09.63
4. Rosie's Son (1)
Dakota Graham (57)
White, Red Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Bevan Johnson (Miles)
Breeding  Snippetson - Biscay Rose (Blevic)
Owners  Mrs M D Johnson, B W Johnson & R H Quarterman
Comments
Nk win of 6 (4) $2.50F 58.5 Samuel James. Telloff 1000m Clermont Hcp (Cl B) Good(3) July 15. 2 len win of 8 (8) $3.80 59.5 The Clash. Zooming 1100m Tambo Plate (C1) Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: 19 4-4-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 5 0-2-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 1-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 17 4-4-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $27,625
Won Between: 850m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 318 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 805 Aug '17Tambo R3Cls 1-7k259.58Dakota Graham1100mGood3Yes$3.81:04.41
1 of 615 Jul '17Clermont R1Cls B-8k0.358.54Dakota Graham1000mGood3Yes$2.51:00.01
2 of 701 Jul '17Barcaldine R1Cls B-7k0.4591R Faehr1000mGood3Yes$30:58.72
1 of 817 Jun '17Moranbah R1Cls B-7k256.53R Faehr1000mGood3Yes$31:00.00
2 of 1103 Jun '17Thangool R5Cls B-7k3.855.511Dakota Graham800mGood3Yes$70:44.41
--- 84 DAY LET UP ---
2 of 711 Mar '17Charleville R3Cls B-7k7.3605R Faehr1200mGood3Yes$41:11.23
2 of 425 Feb '17Roma R5BM50-7k1.559.53R Faehr1200mGood3Yes$2.51:12.57
1 of 511 Feb '17Gladstone R1Mdn2+7k0.358.51S Sheargold850mGood3Yes$2.60:51.64
7 of 828 Jan '17Thangool R4Mdn2+7k13.456.58Dakota Graham800mGood3Yes$80:45.38
--- 40 DAY FRESHEN ---
11 of 1319 Dec '16Armidale R3Mdn-20k8.9567D A Jones1400mGood4No$511:23.75
5. Wallbanger (4)
Shane Egan (57)
Black, Green Crossed Sashes
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Carmel Baker (Charleville)
Breeding  Exceedingly Good - Stirring(NZ) (Align)
Owners  M A Tawfik, J P Falvey, Z P Herden & Mrs M G Kynoch
Comments
Lg nk win of 6 (2) $6.00 58.0 It's Wanted. Miss Delima 1000m Charleville (Bm60) Good(3) July 8. 5-1/2 len 6th of 9 (1) $7.00 56.0 Strive To Succeed 1000m St George (Bm70) Good(3) July 22.
Career: 38 4-3-4
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 6 1-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 2-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-1
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 25 4-1-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 7 0-1-1
Heavy: 4 0-1-1
Earnings: $44,384
Won Between: 1000m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 332 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 922 Jul '17St George R4BM70-12k5.6561J Rudd1000mGood3No$70:58.06
1 of 608 Jul '17Charleville R3BM60-7k0.4582J Rudd1000mGood3No$60:57.76
--- 223 DAY SPELL ---
13 of 1427 Nov '16Swan Hill R7BM58-16k8.6576Ms M Hagley975mGood3Yes$150:55.83
Stewards Report: Stewards queried run. Hampered near turn. Vetted - no abnormalities.
6 of 601 Nov '16Wentworth R3BM48-7.5k9.6612C Nicoll1200mGood3No$2.31:12.48
1 of 1122 Oct '16Broken Hill R2BM45-7k2.560.56Ms M Hagley1200mGood3Yes$3.41:12.13
3 of 1008 Oct '16Manangatang R7BM58-10k1.752.55Ms S Metcalfe1175mGood4Yes$91:10.08
3 of 603 Oct '16Echuca R7BM58-16k3.155.55Ms L J Meech1000mHeavy10No$7.51:03.26
4 of 923 Sep '16Swan Hill R8BM64-20k3.4516Ms G Cartwright980mHeavy8Yes$170:59.16
4 of 1427 Aug '16Berrigan R2BM45-6.3k2.36114B Vale950mSoft6Yes$60:56.19
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
7 of 925 Jul '16Swan Hill R9BM64-20k4.5527Chelsea Hall980mHeavy8Yes$111:00.23
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race.
6. British Bulldog (3)
Erhan Kacmaz (56.5)
Royal Blue And Gold Quarters, Royal Blue Sleeves, Gold Cap
Age 9yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  T J Higgins (Cunnamulla)
Breeding  Churchill Downs - My Type (Zabeel(NZ))
Owners  C A Higgins, T J Higgins & P J Higgins
Comments
13-3/4 len 8th of 9 (8) $10.00 56.0 Strive To Succeed 1000m St George (Bm70) Good(3) July 22. 11-1/2 len 9th of 11 (11) $10.00 59.0 Vonnida 1200m Louth (Bm55) Good(3) Aug 12.
Career: 73 8-12-11
Track: 10 3-1-3
Dist: 39 8-8-6
Track/Dist: 7 3-1-2
1st Up: 9 0-0-1
2nd Up: 8 0-2-3
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 69 8-12-9
Dead: N/a
Slow: 4 0-0-2
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $84,897
Won Between: 1200m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 311 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1112 Aug '17Louth R3BM55-8k11.65911K Dunbar1200mGood3Yes$101:09.40
8 of 922 Jul '17St George R4BM70-12k13.9568Joshua King1000mGood3Yes$100:58.06
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 617 Jun '17Cunnamulla R4Open-7k4.1561J Rudd1200mGood3Yes$3.51:08.84
3 of 827 May '17Brewarrina R5BM63-9.5k0.355.58K Dunbar1200mGood3Yes$3.51:09.90
6 of 620 May '17Charleville R5Open-12k19.854.56Natalie Morton1200mGood3Yes$81:10.03
2 of 506 May '17Quilpie R4BM60-10k0.8613Joshua King1200mGood3Yes$51:12.18
4 of 625 Apr '17Cunnamulla R2BM60-7k2.861.51J Rudd1000mGood3Yes$40:57.73
--- 175 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 601 Nov '16Charleville R2BM65-10k11.859.54Matthew Palmer1100mGood3Yes$51:03.05
4 of 623 Oct '16Charleville R2BM60-7k0.7626J Rudd1000mGood3Yes$40:57.06
1 of 908 Oct '16Cunnamulla R4BM60-7k2.560.51J Rudd1200mGood3Yes$4.41:09.00