Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2017-11-24R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Bong Bong13:15
1000m
13:50
1000m
15:00
2300m
15:35
1200m
16:25
1560m
17:00
1200m
      
Cessnock13:25
900m
14:00
900m
14:35
1570m
15:10
2125m
15:50
1350m
16:30
1150m
17:05
1570m
17:40
1150m
    
Cranbourne18:30
1000m
19:00
1400m
19:30
1400m
20:00
1600m
21:37
1400m
22:02
2060m
22:27
1200m
22:52
1300m
    
Narrogin16:42
1900m
17:17
1100m
17:57
930m
18:35
930m
19:05
1720m
19:35
1190m
20:05
1190m
20:35
930m
21:07
1100m
   
Orange13:10
1600m
13:45
1280m
14:20
1000m
14:55
1000m
15:30
2100m
16:10
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:25
1300m
    
Port Lincoln14:25
1000m
15:00
1210m
15:40
1210m
16:20
1750m
16:55
1210m
17:30
1390m
18:05
1210m
18:40
1000m
    
Sunshine Coast19:15
1000m
19:45
1000m
20:15
1200m
20:45
1800m
21:15
1400m
21:45
1200m
22:15
1200m
     
Townsville14:42
1609m
15:17
1000m
15:57
1000m
16:37
1200m
17:12
1000m
17:50
1300m
18:20
1000m
     
Wodonga13:00
1200m
13:35
1100m
14:10
1400m
14:45
2050m
15:20
1300m
16:00
1590m
16:40
1590m
17:15
1100m
    
Meetings 2017-11-25R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Adaminaby13:30
1000m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1300m
15:20
1300m
16:00
1300m
16:35
1700m
      
Ascot15:24
1200m
16:04
1400m
16:44
1400m
17:24
1200m
18:00
1200m
18:35
2100m
19:15
1600m
20:00
1600m
20:40
1600m
   
Ballarat12:25
1200m
12:55
1100m
13:30
2300m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1400m
15:20
1600m
16:00
1400m
16:40
2200m
17:20
1100m
17:55
1200m
  
Blackall14:00
1000m
14:40
1050m
15:10
1050m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1200m
17:10
1400m
17:40
1400m
     
Cairns14:28
950m
15:04
1250m
15:44
1400m
16:24
950m
17:04
1500m
17:44
1250m
      
Casino14:01
1400m
14:36
1400m
15:12
1400m
15:52
1200m
16:32
1200m
17:12
1400m
      
Dalby14:35
1000m
15:15
1000m
15:55
1200m
16:40
1200m
17:25
1400m
       
Darwin16:34
1600m
17:14
1300m
17:50
1300m
18:30
1200m
19:11
1100m
       
Doomben12:47
1200m
13:22
1630m
13:57
1350m
14:32
1350m
15:08
1050m
15:48
2200m
16:28
1200m
17:08
1350m
17:48
1200m
   
Geraldton16:26
1400m
17:06
1100m
17:42
1100m
18:17
1100m
18:55
1100m
19:30
1600m
20:10
1400m
     
Gladstone14:30
1000m
15:15
1000m
16:05
1194m
16:50
1517m
        
Gold Coast13:38
900m
14:13
1200m
14:48
1200m
15:28
1300m
16:08
1200m
16:48
1200m
17:28
1800m
18:04
1400m
    
Gosford12:59
1000m
13:34
2100m
14:09
1600m
14:44
1600m
15:16
1200m
15:56
1100m
16:36
1000m
17:16
1200m
    
Gympie14:00
1470m
14:40
1170m
15:20
850m
16:00
1030m
16:40
1470m
       
Hay14:00
800m
14:35
1000m
15:10
1200m
15:50
1200m
16:30
1800m
17:10
1400m
      
Morphettville Parks13:41
1400m
14:16
1000m
14:51
1250m
15:31
1000m
16:11
1400m
16:51
1400m
17:31
1550m
18:08
1250m
    
Pentland14:00
800m
14:45
1000m
15:30
1000m
16:15
1200m
17:05
1600m
       
Rosehill12:35
1100m
13:15
1400m
13:50
1800m
14:25
1200m
15:00
1500m
15:40
1400m
16:20
2000m
17:00
1100m
17:40
1500m
   
Toowoomba17:52
1050m
18:25
1200m
19:05
1850m
19:45
1300m
20:20
1200m
20:55
1000m
21:25
1000m
22:00
1850m
    
Woolamai13:20
1008m
13:55
1008m
14:30
1008m
15:10
1608m
15:45
1508m
16:25
1508m
      
Yarra Valley13:11
1000m
13:46
1200m
14:21
1500m
14:56
1500m
15:36
1950m
16:16
1000m
16:56
1200m
     
Meetings 2017-11-26R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Alice Springs16:00
1200m
16:33
1100m
17:07
1100m
17:45
1000m
18:25
1400m
19:05
1400m
      
Bunbury16:20
2019m
16:55
1108m
17:30
1690m
18:00
1410m
18:30
1208m
19:00
1208m
19:30
1008m
20:05
1410m
    
Clare13:20
1800m
13:55
1200m
14:30
1100m
15:05
1200m
15:40
1800m
16:10
1800m
16:50
1100m
     
Goulburn13:04
1600m
13:39
1200m
14:14
1200m
14:49
2300m
15:24
1400m
16:02
1600m
16:45
1600m
17:25
1300m
    
Kilmore13:00
1100m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1600m
14:45
1450m
15:20
1600m
15:55
1450m
16:30
1600m
17:05
1200m
17:35
1200m
   
Quirindi13:16
1200m
13:51
1100m
14:26
1450m
15:01
1600m
15:36
1200m
16:15
1200m
17:00
1000m
     
Sunshine Coast12:49
1000m
13:24
1400m
13:59
1600m
14:34
2200m
15:09
1400m
15:45
1400m
16:25
1200m
17:10
1400m
17:50
1600m
18:22
1600m
  
Swan Hill13:12
1200m
13:47
975m
14:22
975m
14:57
975m
15:32
2100m
16:05
1600m
16:40
1200m
     
Meetings 2017-11-27R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballina13:50
1010m
14:25
1010m
15:05
1410m
15:40
1910m
16:20
1260m
16:55
1010m
17:30
1410m
     
Hamilton13:30
1200m
14:00
1600m
14:30
1400m
15:00
1200m
15:30
1200m
16:00
1400m
16:30
2200m
17:00
1600m
    
Wagga13:00
1050m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1200m
14:45
1660m
15:20
1660m
15:55
1800m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1200m
17:50
1200m
   
Meetings 2017-11-28R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat13:30
2300m
14:00
1400m
14:30
1200m
15:00
1600m
15:30
1600m
16:00
1400m
16:30
2200m
17:00
1200m
    
Port Macquarie13:15
1506m
13:50
1006m
14:25
1206m
15:05
1206m
15:40
1006m
16:15
2012m
16:50
1506m
17:30
1006m
    
Rockhampton14:10
1200m
14:45
1300m
15:20
1050m
15:55
1811m
16:35
1200m
17:10
1300m
17:50
1400m
     



Bong Bong
R1 - 13:15 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Hcp
R3 - 15:00 - Plate
R4 - 15:35 - Open Hcp
R5 - 16:25 - Bong Bong Cup
R6 - 17:00 - Hcp

Cessnock
R1 - 13:25 - Hit 106.9 Boxing Day Races-c2
R2 - 14:00 - Parsons Pokolbin Produce Mdn
R3 - 14:35 - Tyrrell's Wines Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:10 - Iga Liquor
R5 - 15:50 - Royal Oak Hotel Cessnock Cup
R6 - 16:30 - East Cessnock Bowling Club Mdn
R7 - 17:05 - Cessnock Leagues Club
R8 - 17:40 - The Deck @ The Royal Oak

Cranbourne
R1 - 18:30 - Hallam Truck Centre Mdn Plate
R2 - 19:00 - Victorian Jockeys' Assoc. Mdn
R3 - 19:30 - T'bred Breeders Victoria Mdn
R4 - 20:00 - Vic. On-course Bookmakers-bm64
R5 - 21:37 - Troa Supporting Owners
R6 - 22:02 - Tab Vic Racing Indus Cup-bm70
R7 - 22:27 - Aust. Jumping Racing Assoc.-c1
R8 - 22:52 - Aust. Trainers' Assoc

Narrogin
R1 - 16:42 - Welcome To The Season Hcp
R2 - 17:17 - Tabtouch-regional C'ship Spec
R3 - 17:57 - Duke Of York Hotel Mdn
R4 - 18:35 - Thank A Volunteer Mdn
R5 - 19:05 - Management Committee Mdn
R6 - 19:35 - Tabtouch Xmas Races 16-12 Mdn
R7 - 20:05 - Christmas Trots 12-12 Hcp
R8 - 20:35 - Lion Nathan Hcp
R9 - 21:07 - Www.narroginracing.com.au

Orange
R1 - 13:10 - Xxxx Gold Maiden Hcp
R2 - 13:45 - Ridgid Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:20 - Caroma Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:55 - Nagle Transport
R5 - 15:30 - Stramit
R6 - 16:10 - Rinnai Australia
R7 - 16:50 - Tradelink Hcp
R8 - 17:25 - Central West Trailers Hcp

Port Lincoln
R1 - 14:25 - Port Lincoln Crane Hire Mdn
R2 - 15:00 - Jones Electrical Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:40 - Perks Integrated Business-bm64
R4 - 16:20 - Avis Port Lincoln Plate
R5 - 16:55 - Gt Nthn. Super Crisp 3.5-bm80
R6 - 17:30 - Boston Bay Wines
R7 - 18:05 - Port Lincoln Times
R8 - 18:40 - M And M Group

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 19:15 - Seaview Apart. Mooloolaba Mdn
R2 - 19:45 - Integrale Homes Mdn Hcp
R3 - 20:15 - Lallemand Animal Nutr Hcp
R4 - 20:45 - Guide Dogs Qld
R5 - 21:15 - Clayton's Towing Hcp
R6 - 21:45 - Myer Maroochydore Hcp
R7 - 22:15 - Suppawt Guide Dogs Qld Hcp-c1

Townsville
R1 - 14:42 - Horan And Bird Plate
R2 - 15:17 - Great Northern Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:57 - Ssaf Sheet Metal Hcp
R4 - 16:37 - Canine Helpers Hcp
R5 - 17:12 - Delta Office Solutions Hcp-c1
R6 - 17:50 - Dexion North Qld Plate
R7 - 18:20 - Caltex Yabulu Hcp

Wodonga
R1 - 13:00 - Tac Be Races Ready Mdn
R2 - 13:35 - Ladbrokes Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:10 - Bill Mcgrath Engineering Mdn
R4 - 14:45 - The Ollie Cox Memorial
R5 - 15:20 - Naughtin Development Grp-bm70
R6 - 16:00 - Mcrae Motors Wodonga Gold Cup
R7 - 16:40 - The Premier Building
R8 - 17:15 - Jacob Hino Wodonga

Adaminaby
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:05 - Hcp
R3 - 14:40 - (bm46)
R4 - 15:20 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:00 - Adaminaby Cup
R6 - 16:35 - (bm55)

Ascot
R1 - 15:24 - Amelia Park
R2 - 16:04 - Tourism Wa Trophy
R3 - 16:44 - Carbine Club Of W.a. Stakes
R4 - 17:24 - Crown Perth-jungle Classic
R5 - 18:00 - Tabtouch-placid Ark Stakes
R6 - 18:35 - M M - Tattersall's Cup
R7 - 19:15 - Sky Racing - W.a. Guineas
R8 - 20:00 - James Boag's Premium-railway
R9 - 20:40 - Tabtouch Perth Cup

Ballarat
R1 - 12:25 - Sam Miranda
R2 - 12:55 - Isuzu Ballarat
R3 - 13:30 - No Fuss Event Hire
R4 - 14:05 - M.m. 2yo Clockwise Classic
R5 - 14:40 - Hertz Vg Eureka Stockdale
R6 - 15:20 - Suez Mckellar
R7 - 16:00 - Maxitrans
R8 - 16:40 - Sportsbet Ballarat Cup
R9 - 17:20 - Magic Millions 3and4yo Classic
R10 - 17:55 - City Of Ballarat Tonks Plate

Blackall
R1 - 14:00 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:40 - Hcp
R3 - 15:10 - Plate
R4 - 15:50 - Plate
R5 - 16:30 - Hcp
R6 - 17:10 - (bm65)
R7 - 17:40 - Blackall Cup

Cairns
R1 - 14:28 - Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp
R2 - 15:04 - Edmonton Plumbing Mdn Hcp
R3 - 15:44 - Everything Automotive Hcp
R4 - 16:24 - Jack Wilson Memorial Hcp
R5 - 17:04 - Traffic Services
R6 - 17:44 - Billy Cook Memorial

Casino
R1 - 14:01 - Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:36 - Hcp
R3 - 15:12 - Evans Head Cup
R4 - 15:52 - Mdn Plate
R5 - 16:32 - (bm55)
R6 - 17:12 - (bm53)

Dalby
R1 - 14:35 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 15:15 - Hcp
R3 - 15:55 - Hcp
R4 - 16:40 - Open Hcp
R5 - 17:25 - (bm55)

Darwin
R1 - 16:34 - Avis Hcp
R2 - 17:14 - Ten Darwin Big Bash
R3 - 17:50 - Allora Gardens Nursery Hcp-c2
R4 - 18:30 - Asian United Food Service
R5 - 19:11 - Mantra Hcp

Doomben
R1 - 12:47 - Stav, Abby And Matt Hcp
R2 - 13:22 - Ray Garske Memorial Plate
R3 - 13:57 - Qupex Hcp
R4 - 14:32 - Carlton Mid Hcp
R5 - 15:08 - Winning Edge Presentation-bm90
R6 - 15:48 - G.h. Mumm
R7 - 16:28 - Ubet Classic
R8 - 17:08 - Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition
R9 - 17:48 - Hutchinson Builders

Geraldton
R1 - 16:26 - Geraldton Stockfeed-pet Mdn
R2 - 17:06 - Brunch Break Cafe Mdn Plate
R3 - 17:42 - Mick Davey Butchers Hcp
R4 - 18:17 - Bunbury Apartment Motel Hcp-c2
R5 - 18:55 - Zen Events
R6 - 19:30 - Craig Wendt Build Serv
R7 - 20:10 - Family Fun Day 3-12 Hcp

Gladstone
R1 - 14:30 - Xmas Racing 16th December Mdn
R2 - 15:15 - Total Eden Hcp
R3 - 16:05 - Find Us On Facebook
R4 - 16:50 - Carlton Mid

Gold Coast
R1 - 13:38 - Austral Masonry
R2 - 14:13 - Austral Bricks Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:48 - Pgh Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:28 - Abc Brick Sales Hcp
R5 - 16:08 - National Masonry Hcp
R6 - 16:48 - Adbri Masonry Hcp
R7 - 17:28 - Claypave
R8 - 18:04 - Abc Brick Sales Hcp

Gosford
R1 - 12:59 - Happy B'day Phil Brandel Mdn
R2 - 13:34 - Bella Group Services Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:09 - Canadian Club Spiced Hcp
R4 - 14:44 - Bella Group Services
R5 - 15:16 - Troy Heavy Haulage Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:56 - Bella Group Services Mdn
R7 - 16:36 - Canadian Club And Dry Hcp
R8 - 17:16 - Canadian Club Classic

Gympie
R1 - 14:00 - All Fences Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:40 - Bank Of Qld Hcp
R3 - 15:20 - Rsl Club Hcp
R4 - 16:00 - (bm65)
R5 - 16:40 - (bm60)

Hay
R1 - 14:00 - Paddock To Plate Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:35 - Westpac And Auscott Hcp
R3 - 15:10 - Inglis Rural Property Mdn
R4 - 15:50 - Bev Booth Memorial
R5 - 16:30 - Landmark Hay Gold Cup
R6 - 17:10 - Aust. Food And Fibre Ltd

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 13:41 - Refrigeration And Air Cond.-bm64
R2 - 14:16 - D And P Brown 65 Year Anniv. Mdn
R3 - 14:51 - Daimler Trucks Adelaide
R4 - 15:31 - Action Line Marking
R5 - 16:11 - Roadside Services And Sol.-bm80
R6 - 16:51 - Delnorth
R7 - 17:31 - Plumbing And Pipeline Sol.-bm82
R8 - 18:08 - Ubet

Pentland
R1 - 14:00 - Kitchnes And Joinery
R2 - 14:45 - Map To Mine-tropic Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:30 - Jodo Gold Pty Ltd Hcp
R4 - 16:15 - Otto's Fresh Food Markets-bm65
R5 - 17:05 - K Herrod Snr Pentland Cup

Rosehill
R1 - 12:35 - Golden Gift
R2 - 13:15 - The Hq Of Insurance
R3 - 13:50 - Luna Park
R4 - 14:25 - Bedford Ca
R5 - 15:00 - Tab Highway Hcp
R6 - 15:40 - T'bred Breeders Nsw
R7 - 16:20 - The Country Classic
R8 - 17:00 - Goldners Horse Transport-bm80
R9 - 17:40 - Anz Bloodstock News

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:52 - Create Financial Solutions-c1
R2 - 18:25 - Toowoomba Truck Spares
R3 - 19:05 - Bluescope Steel
R4 - 19:45 - Csr Bradford Mdn Plate
R5 - 20:20 - Metroll Toowoomba
R6 - 20:55 - Winning Edge Mdn Hcp
R7 - 21:25 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn Hcp
R8 - 22:00 - Art And Soul Mdn Plate

Woolamai
R1 - 13:20 - Trophy Race
R2 - 13:55 - Maiden Plte
R3 - 14:30 - Rst Trophy
R4 - 15:10 - Rst Trophy
R5 - 15:45 - Trophy Race
R6 - 16:25 - Mdn Plate

Yarra Valley
R1 - 13:11 - Bet365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:46 - Wallgates Electrical Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:21 - Mckenzie Ross Insurance Mdn
R4 - 14:56 - Eastern Suburbs Stainless
R5 - 15:36 - Decon Cup
R6 - 16:16 - Semz Hcp
R7 - 16:56 - Impact-a The Tradies Mate

Alice Springs
R1 - 16:00 - Red Centre Tech. Partners
R2 - 16:33 - Colemans Printing Hcp
R3 - 17:07 - Ctrl Australian Removals
R4 - 17:45 - Lasseters Mdn Plate
R5 - 18:25 - Xxxx Gold
R6 - 19:05 - Ladbrokes Hcp

Bunbury
R1 - 16:20 - Philmac Hcp
R2 - 16:55 - Valmont Irrigation Mdn Plate
R3 - 17:30 - Nelson Irrigation Mdn Plate
R4 - 18:00 - Toro Australia Mdn Plate
R5 - 18:30 - Vinidex Mdn Plate
R6 - 19:00 - Netafim Hcp
R7 - 19:30 - Davey Water Products Hcp
R8 - 20:05 - Naandanjain Hcp

Clare
R1 - 13:20 - Magic Fm 5cs Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Airmaster Australia Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Kerslake Foundation Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:05 - Taylors
R5 - 15:40 - Xxxx Gold
R6 - 16:10 - Taminga Hotel Clare Cup
R7 - 16:50 - Jim Barry Memorial

Goulburn
R1 - 13:04 - Ctry Champ. 2018@goulburn Mdn
R2 - 13:39 - Goulburn Mulwaree Council Mdn
R3 - 14:14 - Goulburn Carpet Court
R4 - 14:49 - Goulburn Post
R5 - 15:24 - Trainers Incentive Hcp
R6 - 16:02 - Goulburn Signs Hcp
R7 - 16:45 - Jcf Contracting Goulburn Cup
R8 - 17:25 - Spendthrift - Guy Walter-bm72

Kilmore
R1 - 13:00 - North Central Review Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:35 - Hanson Cleaning Services Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Carlton Draught Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:45 - Beraldo Coffee Hcp
R5 - 15:20 - Steph Ryan For Euroa
R6 - 15:55 - Mcivor Estate
R7 - 16:30 - Bet365 Kilmore Cup
R8 - 17:05 - Kingsgate Village
R9 - 17:35 - Ricky Thompson Memorial

Quirindi
R1 - 13:16 - Boxing Day Races@quirindi Mdn
R2 - 13:51 - Liverpool Plains Council Mdn
R3 - 14:26 - Quirindi Auto Electrical Mdn
R4 - 15:01 - Tab.com.au Hcp
R5 - 15:36 - Browning Motors
R6 - 16:15 - Liverpool Plains Summer Sprint
R7 - 17:00 - Tab We Love A Bet Hcp

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:49 - Cmbm Facility Rockhampton
R2 - 13:24 - Cmbm Facility Townsville
R3 - 13:59 - Cmbm Facility Gold Coast Mdn
R4 - 14:34 - Cmbm Facility Gladstone
R5 - 15:09 - Cmbm Facility Wide Bay Mdn Hcp
R6 - 15:45 - Cmbm Facility S. Coast Mdn Hcp
R7 - 16:25 - Cmbm Facility Toowoomba Hcp
R8 - 17:10 - Cmbm Facility Bris. Plate
R9 - 17:50 - Cmbm Facility Services
R10 - 18:22 - Cmbm Facility Mackay Hcp

Swan Hill
R1 - 13:12 - Bottle-o Swan Hill Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:47 - Thankyou Vietnam Vets Mdn
R3 - 14:22 - Hygain
R4 - 14:57 - Bottle-o Lickety Split
R5 - 15:32 - Tac Be Races Ready
R6 - 16:05 - Ladbrokes Up For Chall.
R7 - 16:40 - Bottle-o Swan Hill

Ballina
R1 - 13:50 - Furnaces @ Aquis Farm Mdn
R2 - 14:25 - Boxing Day Races @ Ballina Mdn
R3 - 15:05 - Cav Audio Visual Security Mdn
R4 - 15:40 - Woollam Constructions Plate-c1
R5 - 16:20 - Spill The Beans @ Aquis Farm
R6 - 16:55 - Tab.com.au Hcp
R7 - 17:30 - Slipway Hotel

Hamilton
R1 - 13:30 - Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:00 - Ace Radio With The Ponie Mdn
R3 - 14:30 - Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Bet365
R5 - 15:30 - Wdea
R6 - 16:00 - Coggergurry C. Accountant-bm58
R7 - 16:30 - Best Western Hamilton
R8 - 17:00 - Comfort Inn Botanical

Wagga
R1 - 13:00 - Jupiter Motor Mtc Scramble Hcp
R2 - 13:35 - Bedrock Landscape Supplies Mdn
R3 - 14:10 - Bedrock Landscape Supplies Mdn
R4 - 14:45 - Rules Club Wagga Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:20 - Heat Of The Rising Star
R6 - 15:55 - Avis Riverina Bragger Cup-bm54
R7 - 16:35 - Loam And Stone Hcp
R8 - 17:10 - Loam And Stone Hcp
R9 - 17:50 - Wagga Early Learning Ctre-bm64

Ballarat
R1 - 13:30 - Australian Stockyard Co. Mdn
R2 - 14:00 - Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:30 - Medical Edge Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:00 - Porter Plant
R5 - 15:30 - City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate
R6 - 16:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice
R7 - 16:30 - Sportsbets Power Play
R8 - 17:00 - Hygain Winner's Choice

Port Macquarie
R1 - 13:15 - Stowe Australia Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:50 - Panthers Port Macquarie Mdn
R3 - 14:25 - John Oxley Motors Mdn Hcp
R4 - 15:05 - Schweppes Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Carlton Draught
R6 - 16:15 - Tab.com.au
R7 - 16:50 - Prime7 Local News
R8 - 17:30 - De Bortoli Wines Hcp

Rockhampton
R1 - 14:10 - Fred Smith Racing Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:45 - Hairhouse Warehouse Mdn
R3 - 15:20 - Sa And Mj Stevens Hay Suppl. Hcp
R4 - 15:55 - Peter Boodle Qlty Meats
R5 - 16:35 - Milner Construct. P-l Plate-c3
R6 - 17:10 - Xmas At The Races 9-12
R7 - 17:50 - Great Keppel Isl. 19-12 Hcp-55

DynamicForm
Seymour R1
Jbl Catering Mdn Plate
RAIL: True Entire Circuit   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 3+   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $22,000   DISTANCE: 1000m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Major Paterson
J Jamie Mott - T Marcus Fahler
1158.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
3 / 9
670m S
   
2Mint On Moseley
J Jordan Childs - T G A Osborne
358.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
3Nishani Spirit
J Ms Linda Meech - T A Fitzgerald
1458.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
2 / 4
1000m G
   
4Coniston Sunrise
J Craig Robertson - T S A Beani
856.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
5Eight One Sanchez
J Zac Spain - T Michael Huglin
1056.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
6Releasor Miss
J Adam Mccabe - T Michael Huglin
1356.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
4 / 4
1000m S
   
7Sarcastic
J James Winks - T B J McCarthy
656.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
2 / 9
670m S
3 / 7
740m S
6 / 10
900m G
 
8Southern Silver
J John Keating - T S A Dwyer
556.500 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
9Experimentation
J Noel Callow - T R W Smerdon
125600 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
10Powaazem
J Jason Benbow - T Ms A Macpherson
75600 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
2 / 4
1000m G
   
11Superhard
J TBA - T R W Smerdon
115600 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
6 / 6
1000m G
   
12Dimanche
J Patrick Moloney - T Henry Dwyer
25400 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
5 / 6
1000m S
   
13Spoils
J Liam Riordan - T C W McDonald
6541595 0-2-20%80%
14.8
$73,850
3 / 9
1200m G
2 / 11
1050m G
3 / 8
1000m G
4 / 10
1000m G
14Bonney
J Daniel Stackhouse - T Lee & Anthony Freedman
456.5165 0-3-10%80%
3.2
$15,950
2 / 10
1000m S
3 / 10
1000m G
2 / 7
1106m G
4 / 9
1200m G
15Foxling
J Andrew Mallyon - T M Ellerton & S Zahra
956.51709 0-2-10%33.3%
1.6
$14,515
7 / 9
1200m G
2 / 12
1300m G
2 / 12
1400m G
4 / 12
1300m G
16Watch My Shadow
J Ms Georgina Cartwright - T Colin Scott
158.55043 0-0-00%0%
2.5
$7,625
8 / 8
1000m S
7 / 10
1500m G
7 / 9
1400m G
4 / 8
990m G
17St Paul's Bay
J Lester Grace - T J E & C Ledger
558.5123 0-1-10%66.7%
2.5
$7,440
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Major Paterson (11)
Jamie Mott (58.5)
Black, Pink Shamrock And Sleeves, Gold Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Bit Lifter First Time, Gelded , Winkers First Time
Trainer  Marcus Fahler (Moorooduc)
Breeding  Magnus - Corshay(NZ) (Omnicorp(NZ))
Owners  Mrs J L Fahler
Comments
First Start. By Magnus - Corshay. 1/2 hd. sht nk 3rd of 9 (3) Ifaconican. Sarcastic 670m Moe Barrier Trl Soft(7) Aug 7.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 907 Aug '17Moe R4BTrial3+0k0.3-3Thomas Stockdale670mSoft7No$00:41.56
2. Mint On Moseley (3)
Jordan Childs (58.5)
White, Green And Purple Checked Sleeves And Cap, White Pom Pom
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Gelded , Stallion Chain First Time
Trainer  G A Osborne (Kyneton)
Breeding  Mint Lane(USA) - Wings Of Alice (Testa Rossa)
Owners  Mrs S D Middenway, E M Doolan, P J Horsburgh, C J Morey, T R Hurford, T P O'Connell, M F Doran, J R Doran, R K Matheson, Mrs R M Matheson, R T Matheson, P G Morey, Mrs G T Morey, G A Osborne, M M Cre
Comments
First Start. By Mint Lane - Wings Of Alice
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
4. Coniston Sunrise (8)
Craig Robertson (56.5)
Aqua, Orange Quarters
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  S A Beani (Colac)
Breeding  Strategic Maneuver - Coniston Gold (Greig(NZ))
Owners  S Beani & Mrs G Beani
Comments
First Start. By Strategic Maneuver - Coniston Gold
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
5. Eight One Sanchez (10)
Zac Spain (56.5)
Navy Blue And Silver Hoops, Navy Blue Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers First Time
Trainer  Michael Huglin (Cranbourne)
Breeding  Captain Gerrard(IRE) - Beauriphul Gal (Bureaucracy(NZ))
Owners  G W Huglin, N W Harris, P Baranello, Miss K Huglin, G J Huglin, G Achari & M E Huglin
Comments
First Start. By Captain Gerrard - Beauriphul Gal
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
6. Releasor Miss (13)
Adam Mccabe (56.5)
Gold, Black Seams, Gold Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour b/br
Trainer  Michael Huglin (Cranbourne)
Breeding  Oamaru Force - Momentary Madness (Dehere(USA))
Owners  G W Huglin
Comments
First Start. By Oamaru Force - Momentary Madness. 9-1/4 len last of 4 (4) Give Us A Go 1000m Racing.Com Park Syn Barrier Trl Synthetic Aug 9.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 106 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 409 Aug '17Racing.Com Park Sy R6BTrial3+0k9.1-4A Mc Cabe1000mSyntheticNo$01:03.80
7. Sarcastic (6)
James Winks (56.5)
Purple, Gold Diamonds, White Sleeves, Gold Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Lugging Bit First Time
Trainer  B J McCarthy (Caulfield)
Breeding  Lonhro - Inscrutable (Encosta De Lago)
Owners  I P Francis & Mrs R Francis
Comments
First Start. By Lonhro - Inscrutable. 1/2 hd 2nd of 9 (2) Ifaconican 670m Moe Barrier Trl Soft(7) Aug 7.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 907 Aug '17Moe R4BTrial3+0k0.1-2Chris Symons670mSoft7No$00:41.56
--- 745 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 724 Jul '15Warwick Farm R7BTrial20k2.2-3S Clipperton740mSyntheticNo$00:44.00
--- 143 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1003 Mar '15Rosehill R11BTrial20k0-9J Doyle900mGood4No$00:53.00
8. Southern Silver (5)
John Keating (56.5)
Pink, Brown Armbands And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Cross Over Noseband First Time, Tongue Tie First Time
Trainer  S A Dwyer (Bendigo)
Breeding  Myboycharlie(IRE) - Richly Deserved (Carnegie(IRE))
Owners  Mrs G A Dwyer, D W Macumber, L Macumber, S A Macumber, Miss D L Gifford, M J Hammond, R A Southcombe & J P Ledwidge
Comments
First Start. By Myboycharlie - Richly Deserved
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
9. Experimentation (12)
Noel Callow (56)
Black, Emerald Green Chevrons, White And Emerald Green Seams Sleeves, Black And Green Striped Cap
Age 3yo   Sex C   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Tongue Tie First Time, Winkers First Time
Trainer  R W Smerdon (Caulfield)
Breeding  Nicconi - Lady Larissa (Belong To Me(USA))
Owners  Ultra Racing (Mgr: A Chong)
Comments
First Start. By Nicconi - Lady Larissa
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
10. Powaazem (7)
Jason Benbow (56)
Purple And White Diamonds, Black Sleeves And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Gelded
Trainer  Ms A Macpherson (Kilmore)
Breeding  Mulaazem - Power Lane (Rubiton)
Owners  Ms A K Macpherson, B J Pearce, M K Ryan, C Whelan, J Mall, L M Cannard, B Mall, M J Rider & B P Hewitt
Comments
First Start. By Mulaazem - Power Lane. 2-1/2 len 2nd of 4 (2) Think Positive 1000m Tatura Barrier Trl Good(4) July 24.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 122 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 424 Jul '17Tatura R3BTrial20k2.5-2Emily Azzopardi1000mGood4No$01:04.98
12. Dimanche (2)
Patrick Moloney (54)
Navy, White Star, Green Sleeves, White Armbands And Cap, Green Star
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  Henry Dwyer (Caulfield)
Breeding  Denman - Parfaits (Strategic)
Owners  P M Levy, J Brewster, P J McCarthy, J G Norton, D W Maher, Miss J T Sullivan, M Steward, E M McNulty, C R West, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), A Race Oddity (Mgr: D Rothstadt) & R R R Racing (Mgr:
Comments
First Start. By Denman - Parfaits. 7-3/4 len 5th of 6 (5) Yankee Toff 1000m Moe Barrier Trl Soft(7) Aug 7.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 108 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 607 Aug '17Moe R8BTrial3+0k7.7-5Michael Poy1000mSoft7No$01:04.72
14. Bonney (4)
Daniel Stackhouse (56.5)
Brown, White Shamrock, Collar And Cuffs, White And Brown Quartered Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  Lee & Anthony Freedman (Mornington)
Breeding  Denman - Valour (Exceed And Excel)
Owners  Good Grass (Mgr: Ms T Edwards)
Comments
1/2 len. sht nk 3rd of 10 (9) $7.50 56.0 Carlingford. Club Tropicana 1000m Yarra Glen 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Feb 25. 1/2 len 2nd of 10 (1) $1.95F 56.5 Weekend Escape 1000m Racing.Com Park Syn 4yo+ Mdn Synthetic Aug 3.
Career: 5 0-3-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 3 0-2-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-2-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 0-2-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $15,950
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 112 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1003 Aug '17Racing.Com Park Sy R3Mdn4+25k0.556.51D Moor1000mSyntheticNo$1.950:59.04
--- 159 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1025 Feb '17Yarra Glen R2Mdn3+20k0.7569D W Stackhouse1000mGood4Yes$7.50:58.33
2 of 703 Feb '17Moe R3Mdn3+20k0.5567Patrick Moloney1106mGood4No$1.81:06.10
4 of 917 Jan '17Mornington R4Mdn3+20k0.356.52D Moor1200mGood3No$2.91:11.71
2 of 1001 Jan '17Mornington R1Mdn320k0.4566D Moor1000mGood4No$2.60:59.12
15. Foxling (9)
Andrew Mallyon (56.5)
White, Royal Blue And Yellow Diagonal Stripes, Striped Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  M Ellerton & S Zahra (Flemington)
Breeding  Foxwedge - Latigo (Lonhro)
Owners  J Docherty, J M Laming, Ms S I Brown, J S Mapperson, Mrs S V Mapperson, L J Mapperson, Mrs K Mapperson, A M Kerr, Ms D K Eiser, K W Franklin, D W Franklin, G Hanson, D Sottile & N Androitis
Comments
3/4 len 2nd of 12 (6) $2.05F 56.5 Pete's Dragon 1300m Cranbourne 3yo+ F&M Mdn Good(3) Jan 6. Inconvenienced near 100m. Respiratory issues 7-1/4 len 7th of 9 (4) $7.50 56.0 China Dream 1200m Racing.Com Park 3yo Mdn Good(4) Mar 2.
Career: 9 0-2-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-1
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-1
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 7 0-2-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 2 0-0-1
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $14,515
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 266 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 902 Mar '17Racing.Com Park R3Mdn325k7.3564Damian Lane1200mGood4No$7.51:12.23
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced near 100m. Respiratory issues.
--- 55 DAY LET UP ---
2 of 1206 Jan '17Cranbourne R3Mdn3+25k0.856.56Damian Lane1300mGood3No$2.051:18.80
2 of 1223 Dec '16Cranbourne R2Mdn3+25k0.856.54Katelyn Mallyon1400mGood3No$51:25.15
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
4 of 1207 Dec '16Sandown-Hillside R2Mdn327k2.8541Ben Thompson1300mGood3No$141:18.25
6 of 823 Nov '16Sandown-Hillside R3BM64340k3.2553Damian Lane1300mSoft7No$141:20.05
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
6 of 1005 Nov '16Geelong R1Mdn3+20k1.856.59A Mallyon1100mGood4No$51:05.73
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near 400m. Blocked for run near 200m.
--- 86 DAY LET UP ---
3 of 1311 Aug '16Cranbourne R2Mdn323k2.2569Damian Lane1000mSoft6No$171:00.74
Stewards Report: Ran wide early stages.
--- 142 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1622 Mar '16Ballarat R1Mdn223k5.8569Damian Lane1200mGood4No$71:11.62
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
4 of 1509 Mar '16Ballarat R2Mdn223k3.2567Damian Lane1100mGood4No$101:05.14
16. Watch My Shadow (1)
Ms Georgina Cartwright (58.5)
Emerald Green, White Band And Sleeves, Hooped Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
GEAR CHANGES: Cross Over Noseband Back On, Gelded , Tongue Tie First Time
Trainer  Colin Scott (Caulfield)
Breeding  Dane Shadow - Watches (Encosta De Lago)
Owners  P Singleton, Ms F Nicholas, M E Mende, Ms T L Wright, R Moore, E Thomas, Dr P A Angus, T J Marriott, Ms A T Cobham, G D Lynn, M W Roach, Ms A L Davis & M Lynn
Comments
Slowly away 4-1/2 len 7th of 9 (4) $10.00 58.0 Pop 1400m Racing.Com Park 2yo Mdn Good(3) Mar 17 (2016). Overraced early. middle stages 5-3/4 len 7th of 10 (1) $51.00 57.0 Jaws Of Steel 1500m Mornington 2yo Sires' Good(3) April 2 (2016).
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $7,625
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 455 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 825 Aug '16Racing.Com Park Sy R5BTrial30k0-8Anthony Whelan1000mSyntheticNo$01:02.00
--- 145 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1002 Apr '16Mornington R3Open2100k5.9571S W Arnold1500mGood3Yes$511:29.89
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages.
7 of 917 Mar '16Racing.Com Park R1Mdn225k4.5584C Newitt1400mGood3No$101:25.63
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
4 of 807 Mar '16Cranbourne Trainin R20BTrial2+0k0-4Patrick Moloney990mGood4No$01:00.99
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1306 Feb '16Caulfield R5Open2250k6.9576Chris Parnham1200mGood3No$1011:10.38
--- 89 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 609 Nov '15Cranbourne Trainin R4BTrial20k0-5Chris Parnham800mSoft5No$00:46.81