Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2017-08-19R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Belmont14:28
1200m
15:04
1300m
15:44
2100m
16:24
1000m
17:04
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:15
1600m
18:50
1300m
    
Broome14:19
1200m
14:53
1600m
15:33
1600m
16:13
1100m
16:53
1435m
17:30
1300m
18:05
1300m
18:40
2200m
19:15
2020m
   
Caulfield12:20
1600m
12:55
1100m
13:30
1100m
14:05
1600m
14:40
1100m
15:20
1100m
16:00
1400m
16:40
1200m
17:15
1400m
   
Cunnamulla13:30
1000m
14:15
1200m
15:00
1200m
15:45
1400m
        
Darwin15:02
1600m
15:42
1300m
16:22
1200m
16:58
1200m
17:35
1100m
       
Doomben11:37
1050m
12:12
1050m
12:47
1350m
13:22
1600m
13:57
1350m
14:32
2200m
15:12
1600m
15:52
1200m
16:32
1350m
   
Gilgandra12:43
1000m
13:18
1100m
13:53
1100m
14:40
1200m
15:08
1600m
15:48
1300m
16:28
800m
     
Gold Coast12:28
1400m
13:03
900m
13:38
1400m
14:13
1400m
14:48
1400m
15:28
1800m
16:08
1300m
16:48
1200m
    
Gympie13:30
1030m
14:15
1030m
15:10
1170m
15:45
1470m
16:30
1600m
       
Innisfail13:20
1000m
14:00
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1200m
16:00
1500m
16:40
1800m
      
Kembla Grange12:24
1000m
12:59
1200m
13:34
1400m
14:09
1400m
14:44
1400m
15:24
1300m
16:04
1600m
16:44
1600m
    
Kilcoy13:32
800m
14:07
1200m
14:42
1200m
15:22
1060m
16:02
1900m
16:42
1500m
      
Longreach13:40
1000m
14:20
1400m
14:55
1400m
15:35
1200m
16:15
1200m
       
Morphettville13:06
2040m
13:41
2500m
14:16
1050m
14:51
1050m
15:31
1600m
16:11
1200m
16:51
1200m
17:26
1200m
    
Mount Isa14:00
1200m
14:40
1000m
15:20
1000m
16:00
1450m
16:40
1450m
       
Narrandera13:26
1000m
14:01
1400m
14:36
1200m
15:16
1000m
15:56
1400m
16:36
1600m
      
Prairie13:30
1000m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:15
1400m
16:00
1400m
       
Randwick12:00
1200m
12:40
2400m
13:15
1600m
13:50
1400m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1300m
16:20
1200m
17:00
1000m
   
Seymour12:36
1000m
13:11
1300m
13:46
1300m
14:21
1600m
14:56
1600m
15:36
2000m
16:16
1400m
16:56
1200m
    
Talwood13:30
1000m
14:10
1200m
14:55
1650m
15:35
1400m
16:15
1200m
       
Toowoomba17:19
1050m
17:55
1300m
18:30
1625m
19:05
1100m
19:35
1000m
20:05
1000m
20:35
1625m
     
Wyndham14:50
1150m
15:30
1150m
16:10
1150m
16:50
1400m
17:30
1500m
18:15
1900m
      
Yeppoon13:40
950m
14:15
950m
14:50
1100m
15:30
1400m
16:10
1300m
       
Meetings 2017-08-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat13:25
4000m
14:05
3400m
14:45
3200m
15:25
3200m
16:05
3200m
16:45
4500m
      
Devonport Synthetic12:10
1000m
12:45
1880m
13:20
1650m
13:50
1650m
14:30
1350m
15:10
1150m
15:50
1000m
16:30
1350m
    
Kalgoorlie16:14
1760m
16:54
1600m
17:25
1100m
17:55
1300m
18:25
2140m
18:55
1400m
      
Moruya12:35
1310m
13:15
2010m
13:55
1660m
14:35
1020m
15:15
1020m
15:55
1435m
16:35
1435m
     
Pakenham12:40
2200m
13:10
1000m
13:45
1400m
14:25
1600m
15:05
1600m
15:45
1000m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1200m
    
Sunshine Coast12:25
1000m
13:05
1200m
13:41
1400m
14:21
1600m
15:01
1200m
15:40
1000m
16:21
1800m
16:58
1400m
    
Taree12:15
1000m
12:50
1250m
13:30
1250m
14:10
1300m
14:50
1400m
15:30
1600m
16:10
2000m
16:50
1000m
    
Meetings 2017-08-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Echuca12:00
1000m
12:30
1100m
13:00
1100m
13:30
1400m
14:00
1400m
14:30
1600m
15:00
2100m
15:30
1170m
16:00
1170m
16:30
1400m
  
Grafton13:15
1006m
13:50
1006m
14:25
1106m
15:05
1706m
15:40
1706m
16:15
1406m
16:50
1206m
     
Gunnedah13:35
1200m
14:10
1400m
14:45
2050m
15:20
1200m
15:55
1600m
16:35
1400m
17:10
1000m
     
Meetings 2017-08-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Beaudesert12:48
1300m
13:27
1200m
14:05
1200m
14:42
1300m
15:20
1650m
15:57
1050m
16:35
1400m
     
Leeton12:30
1050m
13:05
1050m
13:40
1150m
14:15
1150m
14:55
1600m
15:35
1900m
16:10
1050m
     
Muswellbrook13:20
1500m
13:55
1280m
14:35
2300m
15:10
1280m
15:50
1000m
16:25
1000m
17:05
1500m
     
Pakenham13:00
1600m
13:30
1000m
14:00
1200m
14:30
1200m
15:00
1200m
15:30
1400m
16:00
2200m
16:30
1000m
    



Belmont
R1 - 14:28 - Get The Tabtouch Mdn
R2 - 15:04 - Garry Mcgowan Plate
R3 - 15:44 - The Gate Bar And Bistro
R4 - 16:24 - J Boag's Railway Stakes-rs1mw
R5 - 17:04 - Mm Kingston Town Classic-rs1mw
R6 - 17:40 - Winterbottom Stakes 2-12-rs1mw
R7 - 18:15 - Wa Bookmakers Assoc.
R8 - 18:50 - Inglis Bloodstock

Broome
R1 - 14:19 - Bradley Bayly Legal
R2 - 14:53 - Handm Tracey
R3 - 15:33 - Horizontal Falls Hcp
R4 - 16:13 - Millar Refrigeration Hcp
R5 - 16:53 - Roebuck Bay Hotel Sprint
R6 - 17:30 - Emc Energy Made Clean Hcp
R7 - 18:05 - Allure South Sea Classic-bm58+
R8 - 18:40 - Xxxx Gold Broome Cup
R9 - 19:15 - Western Meat Packers

Caulfield
R1 - 12:20 - Pegasus Leisure Group
R2 - 12:55 - Legacy 2017 Badge Appeal Hcp
R3 - 13:30 - Beveridge Williams
R4 - 14:05 - Ramlegh Springs On Clyde Hcp
R5 - 14:40 - Winslow Group Quezette Stakes
R6 - 15:20 - Ks Environmental Vain Stakes
R7 - 16:00 - P.b. Lawrence Stakes
R8 - 16:40 - Lister Regal Roller Stakes
R9 - 17:15 - Bigscreencompany.com.au

Cunnamulla
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:00 - (bm65)
R4 - 15:45 - (bm55)

Darwin
R1 - 15:02 - Carlton Mid
R2 - 15:42 - Asian United Food Service
R3 - 16:22 - Nt News
R4 - 16:58 - Bridge Toyota Hcp
R5 - 17:35 - Ladbrokes Hcp

Doomben
R1 - 11:37 - Eloise Gannon Foundation
R2 - 12:12 - The Big Chop
R3 - 12:47 - Moda Events Portside Hcp
R4 - 13:22 - Eaton Services Group Hcp
R5 - 13:57 - Brisbane Bmw Hcp
R6 - 14:32 - Northside Women's Health-bm75
R7 - 15:12 - Clayfield Jewellery Plate
R8 - 15:52 - Chemist Warehouse Plate
R9 - 16:32 - Got It Covered

Gilgandra
R1 - 12:43 - Mick Brophy Memorial Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:18 - Bob And Clare Coxsedge Mem.-bm50
R3 - 13:53 - Bob And Clare Coxsedge Mem.-bm50
R4 - 14:40 - Class Of 1987 Reunion Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:08 - Keith Kilby Memorial
R6 - 15:48 - Collie Hotel Collie Cup-bm60
R7 - 16:28 - C And D Carmichael Memorial-bm50

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:28 - Gift It Now
R2 - 13:03 - Con-x-ion Hcp
R3 - 13:38 - Skypoint Climb
R4 - 14:13 - Scenic Day Tour Group Mdn
R5 - 14:48 - Experience Oz + Nz Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:28 - Skypoint Observation Deck-c3
R7 - 16:08 - Currumbin Wildlife Sanctury-c5
R8 - 16:48 - Spring Carnival Book Now

Gympie
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:10 - (bm60)
R4 - 15:45 - (bm55)
R5 - 16:30 - Open Hcp

Innisfail
R1 - 13:20 - Australian Bananas Hcp
R2 - 14:00 - Lindsay Aust-costa Bananas Mdn
R3 - 14:40 - Tropicana Banana Hcp
R4 - 15:20 - Lamanna Premier Group
R5 - 16:00 - Deluca Banana Marketing
R6 - 16:40 - Nutrano Produce Cup

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:24 - Rachel King Hcp
R2 - 12:59 - Jeff Penza Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:34 - Sutherland Shire Tiles Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:09 - Marco Polo Aged Care Hcp
R5 - 14:44 - Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:24 - Alert By Sea
R7 - 16:04 - Chris Waller Mdn Hcp
R8 - 16:44 - Gwenda Markwell

Kilcoy
R1 - 13:32 - Kilcoy Diggers Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:07 - Carlton-mid Somalia
R3 - 14:42 - Caloundra Rsl Sub Branch
R4 - 15:22 - Bribie Island Rsl Hcp
R5 - 16:02 - Butler Mcdermott Lawyers-bm55
R6 - 16:42 - Kilcoy Rsl Sub Branch

Longreach
R1 - 13:40 - Hcp
R2 - 14:20 - Hcp
R3 - 14:55 - (bm65)
R4 - 15:35 - Plate
R5 - 16:15 - Open Hcp

Morphettville
R1 - 13:06 - James Boag's Premium
R2 - 13:41 - Schweppes
R3 - 14:16 - Ubet
R4 - 14:51 - Adelaide Galvanising
R5 - 15:31 - Holdfast Insurance
R6 - 16:11 - Hughes Limousines
R7 - 16:51 - David R Coles Am Spring Stakes
R8 - 17:26 - Irish Race Day-2nd Sept

Mount Isa
R1 - 14:00 - Connections Of Arrow
R2 - 14:40 - Contrats Wendy Christie Mdn
R3 - 15:20 - Thanks Again Cnw Plate
R4 - 16:00 - Not Long To Spring Cup
R5 - 16:40 - Mount Isa Race Club Hcp

Narrandera
R1 - 13:26 - Yarran Wines Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:01 - Adelphi Apartments Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:36 - Bendigo Bank Narrandera
R4 - 15:16 - Proten
R5 - 15:56 - Leeton Toyota Narrandera Cup
R6 - 16:36 - Process Printers

Prairie
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:05 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:40 - Hcp
R4 - 15:15 - Hcp
R5 - 16:00 - Prairie Cup

Randwick
R1 - 12:00 - 2gb Silver Shadow Stakes
R2 - 12:40 - Randwick Mayor's Cup
R3 - 13:15 - Harvey Norman Tab Highway
R4 - 13:50 - Broccolini
R5 - 14:25 - Alpha Flight Servs Up And Coming
R6 - 15:00 - Bob Ingham Warwick Stakes
R7 - 15:40 - Sydney Markets Toy Show Qlty
R8 - 16:20 - Suttons Show County Qlty
R9 - 17:00 - Primo

Seymour
R1 - 12:36 - Jbl Catering Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:11 - United Insurance Group Mdn
R3 - 13:46 - Mangalore Park Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:21 - Mitchelton Wines Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:56 - Seymour Toyota Hcp
R6 - 15:36 - Classicbet Hcp
R7 - 16:16 - Thanks And Goodbye Anne John-58
R8 - 16:56 - Parker Bros. Earthmoving

Talwood
R1 - 13:30 - (bm50)
R2 - 14:10 - Landmark Hcp
R3 - 14:55 - Talwood Cup
R4 - 15:35 - Hcp
R5 - 16:15 - Mdn Plate

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:19 - Gc Event Hire Mdn Hcp
R2 - 17:55 - Furneys Stock Feeds Hcp
R3 - 18:30 - Potters Boutique Hotel Mdn
R4 - 19:05 - Create Financial Solutions-c1
R5 - 19:35 - Cj Nutracon 10th Anniv. Mdn
R6 - 20:05 - Sedl Agencies Hcp
R7 - 20:35 - Neil Mansell Concrete Plate-c3

Wyndham
R1 - 14:50 - Thorleys Store
R2 - 15:30 - Jerrabeeda Plantation
R3 - 16:10 - Xxxx Gold
R4 - 16:50 - B Smith-b Lewis Tribute-bm50+
R5 - 17:30 - Wyndham Supermarket
R6 - 18:15 - Metaland Wyndham Cup

Yeppoon
R1 - 13:40 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:50 - (bm65)
R4 - 15:30 - Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:10 - Hcp

Ballarat
R1 - 13:25 - Spoton Marathon Hrdl
R2 - 14:05 - City Of Ballarat Mdn Hrdl
R3 - 14:45 - Sportsbets Power Play Mdn Hrdl
R4 - 15:25 - E-cycle J J Houlahan Hrdl
R5 - 16:05 - Hygain Winners Choice Stpl
R6 - 16:45 - E-cycle Solutions G.n. Stpl

Devonport Synthetic
R1 - 12:10 - Leading Jock A Darmanin Mdn
R2 - 12:45 - Rj Publishing
R3 - 13:20 - Tasracing.com.au Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:50 - Winter Warmer Feast 27th-bm68
R5 - 14:30 - Simons Design Centre
R6 - 15:10 - Luxbet Sprint Final
R7 - 15:50 - Birdcage Tavern Functions-bm62
R8 - 16:30 - Luxbet Hcp

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 16:14 - Clarrie Zanich Mem. Hcp
R2 - 16:54 - Palace Hotel-goldrush
R3 - 17:25 - Dot Spicer Memorial
R4 - 17:55 - Goldfields Garage Doors Hcp-c2
R5 - 18:25 - Raglan Drill. Tatts Cup-bm67+
R6 - 18:55 - Frank Turich Memorial

Moruya
R1 - 12:35 - Scientific Games Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Ainsworth
R3 - 13:55 - Granite Music Festival Mdn
R4 - 14:35 - Konami Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:15 - Aristocrat Hcp
R6 - 15:55 - Sth Coast Registered Clubs Cup
R7 - 16:35 - Intl Game Technology Hcp

Pakenham
R1 - 12:40 - Kentucky Equine Research Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:45 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:25 - Pakenham Tyres Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:05 - Isg Projects
R6 - 15:45 - Dasame Investments
R7 - 16:25 - Cardinia Club Punters Clb-bm64
R8 - 17:05 - Sportsbet

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:25 - Leo And Ned Mcauliffe Plate-c3
R2 - 13:05 - Cara Sullivan Hcp
R3 - 13:41 - Dani And Daniel Mcauliffe
R4 - 14:21 - Carmel Sullivan Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:01 - Thanks For Your Support Mdn
R6 - 15:40 - Happy Retire. Sullivan Fam.-c1
R7 - 16:21 - Thanks Mick From Sctc Hcp
R8 - 16:58 - Farewell Mick Hcp

Taree
R1 - 12:15 - Prime7 News Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:50 - Xxxx Gold Hcp
R3 - 13:30 - Wynter Tavern Hcp
R4 - 14:10 - Manning River Times
R5 - 14:50 - Eddies Fresh Chickens Ctry Mdn
R6 - 15:30 - Taree Leagues Sports Club-bm64
R7 - 16:10 - Stacks Law Firm Taree Cup
R8 - 16:50 - Taree Kia Manning Lightning

Echuca
R1 - 12:00 - Melb. Cup Day @ Echuca Mdn
R2 - 12:30 - Two Tarts Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:00 - De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:30 - 1print Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:00 - Ferrari Building And Maint. Mdn
R6 - 14:30 - Murphys Turf-landscaping-bm58
R7 - 15:00 - Bet365
R8 - 15:30 - Border Inn Winter Sprint-bm78
R9 - 16:00 - Leveson Nth Melbourne
R10 - 16:30 - Barmah Hotel

Grafton
R1 - 13:15 - Athol Connor Hcp
R2 - 13:50 - Peter Schumacher Hcp
R3 - 14:25 - Daniel Baker Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:05 - National Jockeys Trust Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Jackson Murphy Hcp
R6 - 16:15 - Matthew Mcguren
R7 - 16:50 - Matthew Dunn

Gunnedah
R1 - 13:35 - Handm Refrigeration Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - Gjc Legend 'bot' Thompson Mdn
R3 - 14:45 - X X X X Gold Akwazoff
R4 - 15:20 - Gjc Legend John Clift Mem.-c3
R5 - 15:55 - Hopefuel Gunnedah Cup
R6 - 16:35 - Gjc Legend Henry Konz Hcp
R7 - 17:10 - Fuchs Lubricants Lightning Hcp

Beaudesert
R1 - 12:48 - Clear Summer Lodge Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:27 - Beaudesert Soft Drinks Hcp-c1
R3 - 14:05 - Trackside Photography Hcp
R4 - 14:42 - Haack Logistics Group Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:20 - Barrier Reef Pools Plate
R6 - 15:57 - Logan And Albert Hotel
R7 - 16:35 - Xxxx Gold

Leeton
R1 - 12:30 - Leeton Chill And Grill 21-10 Mdn
R2 - 13:05 - Worklocker Australia
R3 - 13:40 - Leeton Ctry Roundup 1-5-11 Mdn
R4 - 14:15 - Leeton Vet. Hospital
R5 - 14:55 - Happy Birthday Peter Clancy-c1
R6 - 15:35 - Brad Naylor Plumbing
R7 - 16:10 - Antoinette's Showcase Jewel-c2

Muswellbrook
R1 - 13:20 - Tab.com.au Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Shalaa @ Arrowfield Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Two Rivers Wines
R4 - 15:10 - M.m. 2yos In Training Sale-c1
R5 - 15:50 - Vancouver @ Coolmore Hcp
R6 - 16:25 - Horsepower
R7 - 17:05 - Godolphin

Pakenham
R1 - 13:00 - Wise Choice Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Van Steensel Timbers Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Pakenham Tyres
R6 - 15:30 - Stables Plus
R7 - 16:00 - Officer Grain Store
R8 - 16:30 - Sportsbet

DynamicForm
Lismore R8
Tab.Com.Au
RAIL: True   CLASS: BM65   AGE: No Restriction   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1516m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Show Day
J Ms Cejay Graham - T T W McCarthy
461.51846 8-0-817.4%34.8%
2.2
$100,475
4 / 11
1605m G
4 / 13
1400m G
12 / 13
1400m G
10 / 11
1200m S
2Endless Puzzle
J Ben Looker - T P & W Hulbert
660.51843 6-9-414%44.2%
2.6
$111,500
1 / 11
1605m G
6 / 9
1350m S
2 / 9
1350m S
8 / 10
1100m H
3Prince Of The Turf
J Jarrod Woodhouse - T J D Shelton
360.51816 4-0-325%43.8%
3.3
$53,200
1 / 12
1305m G
6 / 13
1250m S
4 / 12
1200m G
4 / 8
1400m H
4Scenic Road
J Ms Carla Dougherty - T P J Evans
1060.51527 6-5-122.2%44.4%
4.5
$120,300
7 / 7
1206m G
8 / 9
1215m S
9 / 14
1200m S
9 / 10
1010m H
5Devil's Fire
J Matthew Mcguren - T M J Dunn
159.51018 2-9-211.1%72.2%
3.4
$60,475
    
6Kincaple Chief
J Luke Rolls - T J C Smerdon
859.53438 4-2-510.5%28.9%
3.2
$120,085
5 / 13
1400m G
6 / 7
1000m S
10 / 10
1100m S
6 / 15
1200m S
7Skytrek
J Ric Mcmahon - T B J Lockwood
259.514319 4-2-121.1%36.8%
3.2
$60,825
7 / 7
1000m G
7 / 8
1050m G
5 / 6
2200m H
6 / 11
2200m S
8Little Wealth
J Adam Sewell - T Ms L Stratton
17591027 6-0-122.2%25.9%
2.3
$62,900
7 / 10
1615m G
4 / 12
1600m S
1 / 9
1625m G
7 / 7
1400m F
9Rod's Bid
J Ms Olivia Pickering - T Shane Everson
758.54847 7-3-614.9%34%
2.3
$109,920
    
10Cashinko
J Jackson Murphy - T Diane Murphy
9571039 6-4-315.4%33.3%
2.2
$84,650
7 / 9
1350m G
5 / 7
1800m H
8 / 10
1710m G
8 / 8
1615m H
11Purrvosa
J Chris Whiteley - T B D Bellamy
5571248 6-5-512.5%33.3%
1.9
$93,430
15 / 16
1600m G
7 / 11
1605m G
12 / 13
1400m G
7 / 11
1315m H
12Zombie Queen
J Tegan Harrison - T Daniel Want
10571032 5-5-315.6%40.6%
2.5
$80,960
9 / 10
1615m G
11 / 14
1515m S
9 / 14
1410m G
10 / 11
1512m H
13Champagne Rock
J TBA - T B Robinson
1856.51054 8-3-814.8%35.2%
1.9
$103,050
4 / 5
1625m G
2 / 4
1650m G
10 / 11
1600m S
4 / 12
1400m S
14Strawberrychampane
J TBA - T S J Bennett
1654.5361 7-10-911.5%42.6%
1.7
$103,547
13 / 13
1400m G
5 / 12
1305m G
4 / 11
1400m S
3 / 13
1250m S
15Tickatare
J Bridget Grylls - T S B Lee
11543010 1-0-010%10%
1.5
$15,105
1 / 13
1700m S
8 / 14
1610m S
5 / 15
1350m S
4 / 14
1300m S
16Zambezi Moment
J TBA - T W J Gavenlock
7541232 2-2-26.3%18.8%
1.1
$34,440
12 / 15
1600m G
5 / 11
1400m S
10 / 11
1410m S
13 / 13
1450m G
17Greselin
J TBA - T Daniel Bowen
8593032 5-3-415.6%37.5%
2.3
$74,290
11 / 14
1400m S
3 / 8
1200m H
5 / 12
1200m S
8 / 10
1700m S
18A New Sound
J TBA - T Matthew Dunn
554.51724 3-5-512.5%54.2%
1.8
$42,615
7 / 11
1200m G
3 / 8
1400m G
13 / 14
1350m G
1 / 7
1400m H
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Show Day (4)
Ms Cejay Graham (61.5)
Orange, Green Shamrock, Striped Sleeves And Cap
Age 8yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  T W McCarthy (Ballina)
Breeding  Domesday - Dressage (Canny Lad)
Owners  L J Kirkwood & Mrs R D Kirkwood
Comments
1/2 len 4th of 13 (12) $101.00 56.0 Glitra 1400m Grafton (Bm65) Good(3) July 12. Hampered on straightening 1/4 len 4th of 11 (6) $5.00 59.0 Endless Puzzle 1605m Ballina (Bm60) Good(3) July 28.
Career: 46 8-0-8
Track: 1 1-0-0
Dist: 2 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 1-0-0
1st Up: 5 0-0-0
2nd Up: 5 1-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 29 3-0-5
Dead: N/a
Slow: 13 3-0-2
Heavy: 4 2-0-1
Earnings: $100,475
Won Between: 1516m to 1516m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
4 of 1128 Jul '17Ballina R8BM60-20k0.3596Cejay Graham1605mGood3Yes$51:39.10
Stewards Report: Hampered on straightening.
4 of 1312 Jul '17Grafton R8BM65-30.2k0.45612Cejay Graham1400mGood3Yes$1011:22.72
12 of 1324 Jun '17Beaudesert R6Open-20k10.1547J Hodge1400mGood4Yes$611:22.24
10 of 1104 Jun '17Murwillumbah R6Open-20k7.452.51Gina Mitchell1200mSoft6Yes$311:10.65
4 of 723 May '17Gold Coast R5BTrial-0k1.3-5Ms L G Cheshire1000mSoft6No$01:01.08
--- 165 DAY SPELL ---
16 of 1609 Dec '16Coffs Harbour R7Open-87k13.5548Jag Guthmann-Chester1600mSoft5Yes$1011:38.80
1 of 1327 Nov '16Lismore R6Open-20k1.85410Matthew Palmer1516mGood3Yes$411:30.22
Stewards Report: Protested against, dismissed. Inquiry into performance.
8 of 1411 Nov '16Ballina R7BM65-20k4.6572Jag Guthmann-Chester1305mGood4Yes$151:19.60
10 of 1431 Oct '16Ballina R8Open-20k65411S Galloway1400mGood3Yes$181:24.10
Stewards Report: Eased on straightening.
--- 53 DAY LET UP ---
11 of 1208 Sep '16Ballina R5BM65-30k9.2585Jesse Graham1900mSoft5Yes$132:01.60
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
10 of 1220 Aug '16Eagle Farm R5BM80-60k5.8557R Fradd1400mSoft5Yes$311:25.06
2. Endless Puzzle (6)
Ben Looker (60.5)
Red, White Diamond, White And Red Halved Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
Trainer  P & W Hulbert (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Bradbury's Luck - Endless Maize (End Sweep(USA))
Owners  S C G Barr, Dr J A Barr & Lilivale Stud (Mgr: S C G Barr)
Comments
2-3/4 len 6th of 9 (4) $3.10F 58.5 Panch Kalyan 1350m Ipswich (Bm65) Soft(5) July 14. Blocked for run near turn 1/2 hd win of 11 (1) $4.20F 59.0 Subsolar. Star Fest 1605m Ballina (Bm60) Good(3) July 28.
Career: 43 6-9-4
Track: 1 1-0-0
Dist: 1 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 1-0-0
1st Up: 7 1-1-0
2nd Up: 6 0-2-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 31 4-6-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 7 1-3-1
Heavy: 5 1-0-0
Earnings: $111,500
Won Between: 1516m to 1516m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
1 of 1128 Jul '17Ballina R8BM60-20k0.1591B Looker1605mGood3Yes$4.21:39.10
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
6 of 914 Jul '17Ipswich R7BM65-16k2.958.54M Hellyer1350mSoft5Yes$3.11:20.81
2 of 930 Jun '17Ipswich R8Cls 5-14k0.8548M Hellyer1350mSoft5Yes$6.51:20.53
8 of 1017 Jun '17Gold Coast R6Cls 5-14k10.55410J Mallyon1100mHeavy10Yes$261:08.26
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
--- 164 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 1004 Jan '17Sunshine Coast R6BM65-20k1.5593Ms T Harrison1800mHeavy9No$71:53.00
4 of 1313 Dec '16Dalby R7BM62-11k3.46112R Wiggins2000mGood3No$2.42:03.77
1 of 1427 Nov '16Lismore R5BM55-20k2.36214R Wiggins1516mGood3No$4.21:30.15
4 of 820 Nov '16Sunshine Coast R7Cls 5-14k2.7543M Hellyer1600mGood3No$91:38.02
Stewards Report: Lost a plate.
2 of 805 Nov '16Toowoomba R5RST65-12k357.54Beau Appo1625mGood3Yes$4.21:38.61
4 of 528 Oct '16Sunshine Coast R7Cls 4-14k1.754.52R Wiggins1400mGood3Yes$81:23.64
3. Prince Of The Turf (3)
Jarrod Woodhouse (60.5)
Black, Gold Crossed Sashes, White Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  J D Shelton (Grafton)
Breeding  Turffontein - Perilous Princess (Dangerous)
Owners  L & D Wheeler
Comments
4-1/4 len 6th of 13 (8) $8.00 59.0 Je Suis Prest 1250m Ballina (Bm60) Soft(7) July 18. Hampered at start 3-1/2 len win of 12 (12) $6.00 58.5 Splinter. Johnny Be Quick 1305m Ballina (Bm60) Good(3) July 28.
Career: 16 4-0-3
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-1
2nd Up: 3 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 9 2-0-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 1-0-0
Heavy: 2 1-0-0
Earnings: $53,200
Won Between: 1260m to 1350m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
1 of 1228 Jul '17Ballina R4BM60-20k3.558.512J Woodhouse1305mGood3Yes$61:19.60
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
6 of 1318 Jul '17Ballina R6BM60-20k4.2598J Woodhouse1250mSoft7No$81:18.00
4 of 1225 Jun '17Gold Coast R8Cls 3-14k1.357.511R Plumb1200mGood4Yes$41:11.47
4 of 817 Jun '17Gold Coast R8Cls 3-14k1.3591R Plumb1400mHeavy10Yes$8.51:30.11
6 of 1027 May '17Gold Coast R6Cls 4-14k3.854.57Adam Sewell1100mSoft5Yes$131:03.85
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced near 1000m. Wide throughout.
9 of 1013 May '17Gold Coast R4Cls 3-14k5.2596R Plumb1200mSoft5Yes$121:11.10
--- 134 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 630 Dec '16Ipswich R5Cls 4-14k4.557.54J Lloyd1350mGood3Yes$1.81:19.19
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start. Inquiry into performance. Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 609 Dec '16Doomben R3Cls 3-20k2.557.51M Rodd1350mHeavy8Yes$3.81:21.41
1 of 1319 Nov '16Ballina R7BM55-20k1.5603C Small1260mGood3Yes$41:16.30
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
3 of 605 Nov '16Gold Coast R7Cls 2-14k1.855.54M Shimodaira1100mGood3Yes$51:02.92
Stewards Report: Ran wide during race. Overraced early stages.
5. Devil's Fire (1)
Matthew Mcguren (59.5)
Maroon, White Eagle And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  M J Dunn (Murwillumbah)
Breeding  Ferocity - Frilly (Tsuimai)
Owners  A J Hood, A C Baker, J Henderson, M J Potter, C Sheldon, J K Hood, J T Milne, L & L Racing (Mgr: C E Leonard), D Lesjak, R Telfer & T Doyle
Comments
5-1/2 len 6th of 9 (4) $14.00 59.0 Manias 1200m Doomben Hcp (C2) Soft(5) July 19. Lg hd. len 3rd of 7 (5) $3.80 59.0 Anzio. Nothingforthepress 1400m Gold Coast Hcp (C2) Good(4) Aug 5.
Career: 18 2-9-2
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 1-1-0
2nd Up: 4 0-3-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 13 1-8-2
Dead: N/a
Slow: 5 1-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $60,475
Won Between: 1400m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
3 of 705 Aug '17Gold Coast R2Cls 2-16k1.2595M Mc Guren1400mGood4Yes$3.81:24.56
6 of 919 Jul '17Doomben R9Cls 2-20k5.4594J Byrne1200mSoft5No$141:11.39
2 of 810 Jul '17Gold Coast R5BTrial-0k3.3-8Ron Stewart1000mSoft6No$01:00.50
5 of 727 Jun '17Doomben R6BTrial-0k2.1-1J Byrne1000mSoft5No$01:00.25
--- 165 DAY SPELL ---
2 of 1213 Jan '17Ballina R8Cls 2-20k0.158.510Noriyuki Masuda1400mGood4No$3.51:26.10
2 of 1002 Jan '17Doomben R8Cls 2-20k1.55610Noriyuki Masuda1350mGood3No$91:19.29
2 of 914 Dec '16Eagle Farm R5Cls 3-20k1.5587J Byrne1200mGood3No$8.51:10.98
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced near 200m.
2 of 902 Dec '16Grafton R2BM65-20k157.51Jag Guthmann-Chester1200mGood4Yes$2.11:09.87
2 of 719 Nov '16Gold Coast R2Cls 2-14k0.5574Jag Guthmann-Chester1100mGood4Yes$51:04.01
3 of 525 Oct '16Gold Coast R5BTrial-0k4.6-5Daniel Griffin1000mGood3No$00:58.10
5 of 606 Oct '16Gold Coast R4BTrial-0k4.3-2Daniel Griffin1000mGood4No$01:01.29
--- 103 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1025 Jun '16Eagle Farm R10LR3125k12.1563Nicholas Hall1400mSoft5Yes$411:25.01
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced on straightening.
1 of 311 Jun '16Gold Coast R3Open314k0.254.53S Galloway1400mSoft5Yes$4.41:24.41
2 of 1130 May '16Grafton R4Open315k1.857.58L R Dittman1425mGood4Yes$3.81:24.86
Stewards Report: Lost a plate.
6. Kincaple Chief (8)
Luke Rolls (59.5)
Red, Gold Sash And Sleeves, Blue Cap
Age 7yo   Sex G   Colour br
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers Off
Trainer  J C Smerdon (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Pentire(GB) - Kincaple Lass(NZ) (Kaapstad(NZ))
Owners  Miss S K Downie
Comments
Slowly away 6-1/4 len last of 10 (3) $10.00 58.0 Wigglesworth 1100m Gold Coast Hcp (C4) Soft(5) May 27. Jumped awkwardly. Rider told to use more care 1-3/4 len 5th of 13 (9) $3.90F 57.5 Glitra 1400m Grafton (Bm65) Good(3) July 12.
Career: 38 4-2-5
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 5 1-1-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 6 0-0-2
2nd Up: 6 1-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 29 2-2-4
Dead: N/a
Slow: 8 2-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $120,085
Won Between: 1400m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 37 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 1312 Jul '17Grafton R8BM65-30.2k1.857.59L P Rolls1400mGood3Yes$3.91:22.72
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Rider told to use more care.
6 of 727 Jun '17Doomben R1BTrial-0k2.7-6L P Rolls1000mSoft5No$01:00.14
--- 31 DAY FRESHEN ---
10 of 1027 May '17Gold Coast R6Cls 4-14k6.2583L P Rolls1100mSoft5Yes$101:03.85
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
6 of 1517 May '17Gold Coast R10Cls 5-20k1.35513L P Rolls1200mSoft5Yes$261:11.52
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Overraced early stages. Wide throughout.
--- 32 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1115 Apr '17Gold Coast R9Cls 6-14k2.2565L P Rolls1200mGood3Yes$5.51:09.51
Stewards Report: Hampered near 400m.
--- 67 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 507 Feb '17Gold Coast R2BTrial-0k3.9-3L P Rolls1000mGood4No$00:58.82
--- 153 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 907 Sep '16Doomben R7Cls 4-20k1.5589L P Rolls1350mGood3Yes$61:20.41
3 of 623 Aug '16Gold Coast R1BTrial-0k0.3-1L P Rolls1000mSoft5No$00:59.08
7 of 910 Aug '16Doomben R7Cls 5-20k6.5563L P Rolls1200mGood3No$61:09.50
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 1113 Jul '16Grafton R4BM65-25.2k0.559.55L P Rolls1400mGood4No$3.31:24.29
--- 77 DAY LET UP ---
12 of 1227 Apr '16Gold Coast R5BM75-18k8554S Galloway900mSoft6No$410:51.04
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
6 of 1528 Mar '16Sandown-Hillside R8BM70-40k4.8581Damian Lane1800mGood3No$91:49.60
4 of 909 Mar '16Ballarat R6BM70-30k1.5584Damian Lane1600mGood4No$71:39.61
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
7. Skytrek (2)
Ric Mcmahon (59.5)
Orange, Black Diamond, Checked Sleeves And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  B J Lockwood (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Not A Single Doubt - Sky Cuddle (Snippets)
Owners  Mrs D A Diamond, Mrs T L Vogel, N J B Anderson, Mrs J Anderson-Bell & Mrs K M Lockwood
Comments
2-1/2 len 6th of 11 (5) $7.00 54.5 Magnatune 2200m Gold Coast (Bm75) Soft(7) Mar 18. 1-3/4 len 5th of 6 (6) $5.50 54.0 Caillebotte 2200m Doomben Open Hcp Heavy(9) Mar 25.
Career: 19 4-2-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 2-0-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 1-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 7 3-1-1
Heavy: 2 0-0-0
Earnings: $60,825
Won Between: 1400m to 1400m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
7 of 708 Aug '17Doomben R2BTrial-0k8.5-4R Mc Mahon1000mGood4No$00:58.13
7 of 825 Jul '17Deagon R3BTrial-0k9.1-6R Mc Mahon1050mGood4No$01:01.26
--- 122 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 625 Mar '17Doomben R2Open-60k1.8546J Byrne2200mHeavy9No$5.52:22.31
6 of 1118 Mar '17Gold Coast R3BM75-60k2.454.55R Mc Mahon2200mSoft7No$72:19.62
5 of 1104 Mar '17Eagle Farm R1BM75-60k0.954.511P Hammersley2400mSoft5No$122:32.75
Stewards Report: Rider lost whip.
2 of 725 Feb '17Gold Coast R6BM75-14k1.554.56R Mc Mahon1800mGood4No$5.51:50.59
14 of 1418 Feb '17Eagle Farm R4BM75-60k6.75510Anthony Allen1600mGood3Yes$211:37.40
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
10 of 1104 Feb '17Eagle Farm R1BM75-60k8.4544Adam Sewell2212mGood4Yes$122:16.91
Stewards Report: Pulled hard during race. Hung out near 600m.
10 of 1528 Jan '17Sunshine Coast R6Cls 6-60k4.1541Ron Stewart1800mGood4Yes$191:52.48
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Pulled hard during race.
5 of 918 Jan '17Doomben R6Cls 4-20k555.52Ms R Williams1650mGood3Yes$7.51:38.21
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
1 of 526 Dec '16Sunshine Coast R2Cls 3-20k1571B Pengelly1400mGood4No$3.71:24.18
Stewards Report: Passed fit at barrier. Hit rail on straightening. Became unbalanced.
--- 226 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1314 May '16Doomben R8Group 33125k7.85713S Clipperton2000mGood3No$912:02.81
9. Rod's Bid (7)
Ms Olivia Pickering (58.5)
White, Blue Vertical Stripes, Red Armbands And Cap
Age 9yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  Shane Everson (Grafton)
Breeding  Al Samer - Tremulous (Royal Academy(USA))
Owners  G Holley
Comments
9-1/2 len last of 14 (5) $71.00 54.0 She Tells Lies 1400m Casino Beef Week Cup Soft(6) May 26. Wide throughout 7-1/4 len 6th of 9 (7) $61.00 57.0 Scrap Copper 1600m Ballina (Bm64) Heavy(9) June 28.
Career: 47 7-3-6
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 7 0-1-0
2nd Up: 5 2-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 30 5-1-5
Dead: N/a
Slow: 16 2-2-1
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $109,920
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 51 DAY LET UP ---
6 of 928 Jun '17Ballina R6BM64-20k7.2577Olivia Pickering1600mHeavy9No$611:45.80
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
14 of 1426 May '17Casino R8Open-30k9.6545Ms K Stanley1400mSoft6No$711:25.10
5 of 819 May '17Grafton R1BTrial-0k5.4-6Olivia Pickering1000mHeavy9No$01:02.09
--- 228 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1203 Oct '16Muswellbrook R7Open-35k7.6548A Cavallo1280mGood4No$611:14.17
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
--- 122 DAY SPELL ---
10 of 1003 Jun '16Tamworth R6BM66-15k8.260.51A Gibbons1600mSoft5No$121:38.73
Stewards Report: Tied up.
10 of 1114 May '16Scone R1BM783+85.8k9.7543A Gibbons2200mGood4No$912:19.44
10 of 1124 Apr '16Tamworth R4Open3+25.5k9.35411A Gibbons2100mGood4No$72:12.74
2 of 1004 Apr '16Tamworth R4Open3+15k1.8544A Gibbons2100mGood3No$82:13.28
Stewards Report: Hampered on straightening.
--- 45 DAY LET UP ---
10 of 1319 Feb '16Quirindi R7Open-35.4k4.45413A Gibbons1600mGood3No$161:35.49
9 of 1028 Jan '16Hawkesbury R8BM75-22k1157.510A Gibbons1600mSoft5No$411:35.09
--- 41 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 1118 Dec '15Scone R5BM70-15k3.3609A Gibbons1600mGood4No$61:35.48
10. Cashinko (9)
Jackson Murphy (57)
Brown And Pink Checks, White Sleeves, Checked Cap With White Peak And Pom Pom
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Diane Murphy (Beaudesert)
Breeding  Red Dazzler - Forest Dawn (Shinko Forest(IRE))
Owners  C E Murphy, T Matthews, R L Matthews & W M Storey
Comments
8-1/2 len 5th of 7 (5) $10.00 55.0 Skytastic 1800m Sunshine Coast (Bm75) Heavy(8) June 18. 8 len 7th of 9 (4) $151.00 54.0 Alassak 1350m Doomben E&G (Bm75) Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: 39 6-4-3
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 6 0-0-0
2nd Up: 6 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 28 4-4-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 8 1-0-0
Heavy: 3 1-0-0
Earnings: $84,650
Won Between: 1640m to 1640m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
7 of 905 Aug '17Doomben R7BM75-60k8544Ron Stewart1350mGood3No$1511:19.05
--- 48 DAY LET UP ---
5 of 718 Jun '17Sunshine Coast R5BM75-14k8.4555Anthony Allen1800mHeavy8No$101:55.61
8 of 1031 May '17Ipswich R8RST75-20k4.4568L P Rolls1710mGood4No$261:43.39
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn. Eased concluding stages. Laid out throughout.
8 of 820 May '17Doomben R1Cls 6-60k12.3548Anthony Allen1615mHeavy9No$261:40.10
Stewards Report: 3 Wide. Hung in middle stages.
9 of 929 Apr '17Dalby R5Open-11k10.5569Beau Appo1400mGood3No$3.81:22.37
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
10 of 1108 Apr '17Toowoomba R2BM75-60k455.56Anthony Allen1300mGood4No$611:19.19
Stewards Report: Laid in near turn.
--- 136 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 1323 Nov '16Doomben R8RST70-20k0.156.54Anthony Allen1640mGood3No$171:38.69
Stewards Report: Inquiry into performance.
6 of 701 Nov '16Gold Coast R3BM75-14k6.952.57Brooke Ainsworth1800mSoft5No$3.61:52.06
2 of 615 Oct '16Gold Coast R3BM70-14k0.2563L P Rolls1800mGood3No$3.11:50.52
3 of 805 Oct '16Gold Coast R6RST65-20k2598J Lloyd1800mGood4No$91:49.50
11. Purrvosa (5)
Chris Whiteley (57)
Red, Gold Cross And Sleeves, Striped Cap
Age 8yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  B D Bellamy (Coffs Harbour)
Breeding  Purrealist - Bavosa (Nothin' Leica Dane)
Owners  T F Mudge, L A Gaudiano, K J Wells, J K Carberry, Tosca Di Varsi (Mgr: A G Bonasera) .
Comments
Hampered concluding stages 2-1/4 len 7th of 11 (10) $31.00 58.0 Endless Puzzle 1605m Ballina (Bm60) Good(3) July 28. Jumped awkwardly. Ran wide early. middle stages 6-1/2 len 15th of 16 (6) $201.00 54.0 Darci's Affair 1600m Coffs Harbour Coffs Cup Good(4) Aug 3.
Career: 48 6-5-5
Track: 3 1-0-0
Dist: 8 1-1-1
Track/Dist: 3 1-0-0
1st Up: 8 1-0-2
2nd Up: 8 0-3-1
Fast: 1 0-0-0
Good: 28 3-4-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 13 0-0-1
Heavy: 6 3-1-1
Earnings: $93,430
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
15 of 1603 Aug '17Coffs Harbour R7Open-82k6.4546S Traecey1600mGood4No$2011:37.59
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Ran wide early, middle stages.
7 of 1128 Jul '17Ballina R8BM60-20k2.15810C Whiteley1605mGood3No$311:39.10
Stewards Report: Hampered concluding stages.
12 of 1312 Jul '17Grafton R8BM65-30.2k5.2566M Bennett1400mGood3No$711:22.72
7 of 1125 Jun '17Coffs Harbour R9BM65-20k7.6593M Bennett1315mHeavy9No$121:24.85
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
9 of 1121 May '17Port Macquarie R6BM64-20k8.2605M Bennett1106mSoft6No$171:07.36
--- 175 DAY SPELL ---
12 of 1327 Nov '16Lismore R6Open-20k7.15412M Paget1516mGood3No$511:30.22
12 of 1210 Nov '16Port Macquarie R8BM65-30k7.261.56R Spokes1500mSoft5No$511:34.05
12 of 1431 Oct '16Ballina R8Open-20k6.6555P Graham1400mGood3No$211:24.10
Stewards Report: Hampered early stages. Eased near 100m.
10 of 1414 Oct '16Coffs Harbour R6BM65-20k5.7616Jaei Park1309mGood3No$131:18.70
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
7 of 1307 Oct '16Port Macquarie R6Open-40k2.85112Eric Cheung1500mGood4No$171:32.56
12. Zombie Queen (10)
Tegan Harrison (57)
Gold, Black Armbands And Cap
Age 6yo   Sex M   Colour b/br
Trainer  Daniel Want (Grafton)
Breeding  Good Journey(USA) - Radio Sky(NZ) (Kreisler(IRE))
Owners  Miss D L Cunningham, M J Dougherty & S G W Gerrard
Comments
Inquiry into performance 4-3/4 len 11th of 14 (13) $91.00 54.0 Malleable 1515m Coffs Harbour Sawtell Cup Soft(5) July 23. Overraced early stages 5-3/4 len 9th of 10 (8) $71.00 57.0 Pleased 1615m Doomben Hcp (70) Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: 32 5-5-3
Track: 4 2-0-1
Dist: 9 3-1-1
Track/Dist: 2 1-0-0
1st Up: 5 0-1-0
2nd Up: 5 1-1-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 17 3-3-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 13 2-2-2
Heavy: 2 0-0-0
Earnings: $80,960
Won Between: 1500m to 1500m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
9 of 1005 Aug '17Doomben R6RST70-30k5.7578Ms T Harrison1615mGood3Yes$711:37.33
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
11 of 1423 Jul '17Coffs Harbour R6Open-25.2k4.75413C P Franklin1515mSoft5No$911:34.34
Stewards Report: Inquiry into performance.
9 of 1409 Jul '17Grafton R6BM55-20.2k5.1603Carla Dougherty1410mGood4Yes$121:24.06
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
10 of 1118 Jun '17Port Macquarie R8Open-32k8.3548A Gibbons1512mHeavy9Yes$311:34.56
10 of 1426 May '17Casino R8Open-30k4.25413L P Rolls1400mSoft6Yes$261:25.10
10 of 1101 May '17Grafton R6Open-20k5.1545Ms A Threadwell1106mGood4No$611:02.50
--- 114 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 707 Jan '17Port Macquarie R3BM70-20k3.7544B Looker1500mSoft5Yes$3.21:33.16
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L). Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 814 Dec '16Eagle Farm R7Cls 5-20k0.1542B Looker1500mGood3Yes$7.51:31.74
Stewards Report: Slowly away.
2 of 722 Nov '16Port Macquarie R5BM65-20k0.2572B Looker1510mGood4Yes$4.61:35.09
Stewards Report: Slowly away (2L).
3 of 1210 Nov '16Port Macquarie R8BM65-30k1.65710B Looker1500mSoft5Yes$61:34.05
15. Tickatare (11)
Bridget Grylls (54)
Light Blue, Dark Blue Star And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  S B Lee (Ballina)
Breeding  Tickets - Black Terror(NZ) (Kaapstad(NZ))
Owners  P H Byres
Comments
4 len 8th of 14 (14) $9.50 57.0 Sports Tycoon 1610m Grafton Mdn Soft(5) July 6. Hampered at start 1/2 hd win of 13 (10) $14.00 54.5 Famed. I Too Can Dance 1700m Grafton Mdn Soft(6) July 16.
Career: 10 1-0-0
Track: 2 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 6 1-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $15,105
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 1316 Jul '17Grafton R5Mdn-20.2k0.154.510P Graham1700mSoft6No$141:46.11
Stewards Report: Hampered at start.
8 of 1406 Jul '17Grafton R2Mdn-20k45714Kirk Matheson1610mSoft5No$9.51:38.25
5 of 1523 Jun '17Ipswich R3Mdn314k2.55515L P Rolls1350mSoft5No$811:21.16
--- 28 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 1426 May '17Casino R4Mdn-20k2.754.511L P Rolls1300mSoft6No$91:20.58
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
--- 32 DAY FRESHEN ---
10 of 1424 Apr '17Grafton R4Mdn-30k5.75811J Mallyon1700mGood3No$261:42.96
Stewards Report: Checked near 1400m. Overraced middle stages.
7 of 1315 Apr '17Gold Coast R4Mdn-14k454.56J Mallyon1300mGood3No$711:16.54
Stewards Report: Blocked for run near turn.
7 of 1229 Mar '17Doomben R2Mdn-20k5.6563Ron Stewart1200mSoft7No$411:13.43
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 924 Feb '17Lismore R3Mdn-20k5.957.53Daniel Griffin1100mGood4No$5.51:04.40
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Hampered early stages. Checked near 600m.
--- 147 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 1230 Sep '16Grafton R5Mdn-20k5.154.55L P Rolls1220mGood3No$171:10.66
--- 39 DAY FRESHEN ---
7 of 1222 Aug '16Lismore R2Mdn-20k7.655.59Ms T Harrison1100mSoft6No$151:04.19
Stewards Report: Slowly away. Warning - racing manners. Laid out throughout.
3 of 408 Aug '16Ballina R1BTrial-0k10.1-3Ms T Harrison1005mHeavy9No$01:03.80