Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2017-08-19R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Belmont14:28
1200m
15:04
1300m
15:44
2100m
16:24
1000m
17:04
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:15
1600m
18:50
1300m
    
Broome14:19
1200m
14:53
1600m
15:33
1600m
16:13
1100m
16:53
1435m
17:30
1300m
18:05
1300m
18:40
2200m
19:15
2020m
   
Caulfield12:20
1600m
12:55
1100m
13:30
1100m
14:05
1600m
14:40
1100m
15:20
1100m
16:00
1400m
16:40
1200m
17:15
1400m
   
Cunnamulla13:30
1000m
14:15
1200m
15:00
1200m
15:45
1400m
        
Darwin15:02
1600m
15:42
1300m
16:22
1200m
16:58
1200m
17:35
1100m
       
Doomben11:37
1050m
12:12
1050m
12:47
1350m
13:22
1600m
13:57
1350m
14:32
2200m
15:12
1600m
15:52
1200m
16:32
1350m
   
Gilgandra12:43
1000m
13:18
1100m
13:53
1100m
14:40
1200m
15:08
1600m
15:48
1300m
16:28
800m
     
Gold Coast12:28
1400m
13:03
900m
13:38
1400m
14:13
1400m
14:48
1400m
15:28
1800m
16:08
1300m
16:48
1200m
    
Gympie13:30
1030m
14:15
1030m
15:10
1170m
15:45
1470m
16:30
1600m
       
Innisfail13:20
1000m
14:00
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1200m
16:00
1500m
16:40
1800m
      
Kembla Grange12:24
1000m
12:59
1200m
13:34
1400m
14:09
1400m
14:44
1400m
15:24
1300m
16:04
1600m
16:44
1600m
    
Kilcoy13:32
800m
14:07
1200m
14:42
1200m
15:22
1060m
16:02
1900m
16:42
1500m
      
Longreach13:40
1000m
14:20
1400m
14:55
1400m
15:35
1200m
16:15
1200m
       
Morphettville13:06
2040m
13:41
2500m
14:16
1050m
14:51
1050m
15:31
1600m
16:11
1200m
16:51
1200m
17:26
1200m
    
Mount Isa14:00
1200m
14:40
1000m
15:20
1000m
16:00
1450m
16:40
1450m
       
Narrandera13:26
1000m
14:01
1400m
14:36
1200m
15:16
1000m
15:56
1400m
16:36
1600m
      
Prairie13:30
1000m
14:05
1000m
14:40
1200m
15:15
1400m
16:00
1400m
       
Randwick12:00
1200m
12:40
2400m
13:15
1600m
13:50
1400m
14:25
1300m
15:00
1400m
15:40
1300m
16:20
1200m
17:00
1000m
   
Seymour12:36
1000m
13:11
1300m
13:46
1300m
14:21
1600m
14:56
1600m
15:36
2000m
16:16
1400m
16:56
1200m
    
Talwood13:30
1000m
14:10
1200m
14:55
1650m
15:35
1400m
16:15
1200m
       
Toowoomba17:19
1050m
17:55
1300m
18:30
1625m
19:05
1100m
19:35
1000m
20:05
1000m
20:35
1625m
     
Wyndham14:50
1150m
15:30
1150m
16:10
1150m
16:50
1400m
17:30
1500m
18:15
1900m
      
Yeppoon13:40
950m
14:15
950m
14:50
1100m
15:30
1400m
16:10
1300m
       
Meetings 2017-08-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Ballarat13:25
4000m
14:05
3400m
14:45
3200m
15:25
3200m
16:05
3200m
16:45
4500m
      
Devonport Synthetic12:10
1000m
12:45
1880m
13:20
1650m
13:50
1650m
14:30
1350m
15:10
1150m
15:50
1000m
16:30
1350m
    
Kalgoorlie16:14
1760m
16:54
1600m
17:25
1100m
17:55
1300m
18:25
2140m
18:55
1400m
      
Moruya12:35
1310m
13:15
2010m
13:55
1660m
14:35
1020m
15:15
1020m
15:55
1435m
16:35
1435m
     
Pakenham12:40
2200m
13:10
1000m
13:45
1400m
14:25
1600m
15:05
1600m
15:45
1000m
16:25
1400m
17:05
1200m
    
Sunshine Coast12:25
1000m
13:05
1200m
13:41
1400m
14:21
1600m
15:01
1200m
15:40
1000m
16:21
1800m
16:58
1400m
    
Taree12:15
1000m
12:50
1250m
13:30
1250m
14:10
1300m
14:50
1400m
15:30
1600m
16:10
2000m
16:50
1000m
    
Meetings 2017-08-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Echuca12:00
1000m
12:30
1100m
13:00
1100m
13:30
1400m
14:00
1400m
14:30
1600m
15:00
2100m
15:30
1170m
16:00
1170m
16:30
1400m
  
Grafton13:15
1006m
13:50
1006m
14:25
1106m
15:05
1706m
15:40
1706m
16:15
1406m
16:50
1206m
     
Gunnedah13:35
1200m
14:10
1400m
14:45
2050m
15:20
1200m
15:55
1600m
16:35
1400m
17:10
1000m
     
Meetings 2017-08-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Beaudesert12:48
1300m
13:27
1200m
14:05
1200m
14:42
1300m
15:20
1650m
15:57
1050m
16:35
1400m
     
Leeton12:30
1050m
13:05
1050m
13:40
1150m
14:15
1150m
14:55
1600m
15:35
1900m
16:10
1050m
     
Muswellbrook13:20
1500m
13:55
1280m
14:35
2300m
15:10
1280m
15:50
1000m
16:25
1000m
17:05
1500m
     
Pakenham13:00
1600m
13:30
1000m
14:00
1200m
14:30
1200m
15:00
1200m
15:30
1400m
16:00
2200m
16:30
1000m
    



Belmont
R1 - 14:28 - Get The Tabtouch Mdn
R2 - 15:04 - Garry Mcgowan Plate
R3 - 15:44 - The Gate Bar And Bistro
R4 - 16:24 - J Boag's Railway Stakes-rs1mw
R5 - 17:04 - Mm Kingston Town Classic-rs1mw
R6 - 17:40 - Winterbottom Stakes 2-12-rs1mw
R7 - 18:15 - Wa Bookmakers Assoc.
R8 - 18:50 - Inglis Bloodstock

Broome
R1 - 14:19 - Bradley Bayly Legal
R2 - 14:53 - Handm Tracey
R3 - 15:33 - Horizontal Falls Hcp
R4 - 16:13 - Millar Refrigeration Hcp
R5 - 16:53 - Roebuck Bay Hotel Sprint
R6 - 17:30 - Emc Energy Made Clean Hcp
R7 - 18:05 - Allure South Sea Classic-bm58+
R8 - 18:40 - Xxxx Gold Broome Cup
R9 - 19:15 - Western Meat Packers

Caulfield
R1 - 12:20 - Pegasus Leisure Group
R2 - 12:55 - Legacy 2017 Badge Appeal Hcp
R3 - 13:30 - Beveridge Williams
R4 - 14:05 - Ramlegh Springs On Clyde Hcp
R5 - 14:40 - Winslow Group Quezette Stakes
R6 - 15:20 - Ks Environmental Vain Stakes
R7 - 16:00 - P.b. Lawrence Stakes
R8 - 16:40 - Lister Regal Roller Stakes
R9 - 17:15 - Bigscreencompany.com.au

Cunnamulla
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:00 - (bm65)
R4 - 15:45 - (bm55)

Darwin
R1 - 15:02 - Carlton Mid
R2 - 15:42 - Asian United Food Service
R3 - 16:22 - Nt News
R4 - 16:58 - Bridge Toyota Hcp
R5 - 17:35 - Ladbrokes Hcp

Doomben
R1 - 11:37 - Eloise Gannon Foundation
R2 - 12:12 - The Big Chop
R3 - 12:47 - Moda Events Portside Hcp
R4 - 13:22 - Eaton Services Group Hcp
R5 - 13:57 - Brisbane Bmw Hcp
R6 - 14:32 - Northside Women's Health-bm75
R7 - 15:12 - Clayfield Jewellery Plate
R8 - 15:52 - Chemist Warehouse Plate
R9 - 16:32 - Got It Covered

Gilgandra
R1 - 12:43 - Mick Brophy Memorial Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:18 - Bob And Clare Coxsedge Mem.-bm50
R3 - 13:53 - Bob And Clare Coxsedge Mem.-bm50
R4 - 14:40 - Class Of 1987 Reunion Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:08 - Keith Kilby Memorial
R6 - 15:48 - Collie Hotel Collie Cup-bm60
R7 - 16:28 - C And D Carmichael Memorial-bm50

Gold Coast
R1 - 12:28 - Gift It Now
R2 - 13:03 - Con-x-ion Hcp
R3 - 13:38 - Skypoint Climb
R4 - 14:13 - Scenic Day Tour Group Mdn
R5 - 14:48 - Experience Oz + Nz Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:28 - Skypoint Observation Deck-c3
R7 - 16:08 - Currumbin Wildlife Sanctury-c5
R8 - 16:48 - Spring Carnival Book Now

Gympie
R1 - 13:30 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Plate
R3 - 15:10 - (bm60)
R4 - 15:45 - (bm55)
R5 - 16:30 - Open Hcp

Innisfail
R1 - 13:20 - Australian Bananas Hcp
R2 - 14:00 - Lindsay Aust-costa Bananas Mdn
R3 - 14:40 - Tropicana Banana Hcp
R4 - 15:20 - Lamanna Premier Group
R5 - 16:00 - Deluca Banana Marketing
R6 - 16:40 - Nutrano Produce Cup

Kembla Grange
R1 - 12:24 - Rachel King Hcp
R2 - 12:59 - Jeff Penza Mdn Hcp
R3 - 13:34 - Sutherland Shire Tiles Mdn Hcp
R4 - 14:09 - Marco Polo Aged Care Hcp
R5 - 14:44 - Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:24 - Alert By Sea
R7 - 16:04 - Chris Waller Mdn Hcp
R8 - 16:44 - Gwenda Markwell

Kilcoy
R1 - 13:32 - Kilcoy Diggers Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:07 - Carlton-mid Somalia
R3 - 14:42 - Caloundra Rsl Sub Branch
R4 - 15:22 - Bribie Island Rsl Hcp
R5 - 16:02 - Butler Mcdermott Lawyers-bm55
R6 - 16:42 - Kilcoy Rsl Sub Branch

Longreach
R1 - 13:40 - Hcp
R2 - 14:20 - Hcp
R3 - 14:55 - (bm65)
R4 - 15:35 - Plate
R5 - 16:15 - Open Hcp

Morphettville
R1 - 13:06 - James Boag's Premium
R2 - 13:41 - Schweppes
R3 - 14:16 - Ubet
R4 - 14:51 - Adelaide Galvanising
R5 - 15:31 - Holdfast Insurance
R6 - 16:11 - Hughes Limousines
R7 - 16:51 - David R Coles Am Spring Stakes
R8 - 17:26 - Irish Race Day-2nd Sept

Mount Isa
R1 - 14:00 - Connections Of Arrow
R2 - 14:40 - Contrats Wendy Christie Mdn
R3 - 15:20 - Thanks Again Cnw Plate
R4 - 16:00 - Not Long To Spring Cup
R5 - 16:40 - Mount Isa Race Club Hcp

Narrandera
R1 - 13:26 - Yarran Wines Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:01 - Adelphi Apartments Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:36 - Bendigo Bank Narrandera
R4 - 15:16 - Proten
R5 - 15:56 - Leeton Toyota Narrandera Cup
R6 - 16:36 - Process Printers

Prairie
R1 - 13:30 - Mdn Plate
R2 - 14:05 - (bm60)
R3 - 14:40 - Hcp
R4 - 15:15 - Hcp
R5 - 16:00 - Prairie Cup

Randwick
R1 - 12:00 - 2gb Silver Shadow Stakes
R2 - 12:40 - Randwick Mayor's Cup
R3 - 13:15 - Harvey Norman Tab Highway
R4 - 13:50 - Broccolini
R5 - 14:25 - Alpha Flight Servs Up And Coming
R6 - 15:00 - Bob Ingham Warwick Stakes
R7 - 15:40 - Sydney Markets Toy Show Qlty
R8 - 16:20 - Suttons Show County Qlty
R9 - 17:00 - Primo

Seymour
R1 - 12:36 - Jbl Catering Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:11 - United Insurance Group Mdn
R3 - 13:46 - Mangalore Park Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:21 - Mitchelton Wines Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:56 - Seymour Toyota Hcp
R6 - 15:36 - Classicbet Hcp
R7 - 16:16 - Thanks And Goodbye Anne John-58
R8 - 16:56 - Parker Bros. Earthmoving

Talwood
R1 - 13:30 - (bm50)
R2 - 14:10 - Landmark Hcp
R3 - 14:55 - Talwood Cup
R4 - 15:35 - Hcp
R5 - 16:15 - Mdn Plate

Toowoomba
R1 - 17:19 - Gc Event Hire Mdn Hcp
R2 - 17:55 - Furneys Stock Feeds Hcp
R3 - 18:30 - Potters Boutique Hotel Mdn
R4 - 19:05 - Create Financial Solutions-c1
R5 - 19:35 - Cj Nutracon 10th Anniv. Mdn
R6 - 20:05 - Sedl Agencies Hcp
R7 - 20:35 - Neil Mansell Concrete Plate-c3

Wyndham
R1 - 14:50 - Thorleys Store
R2 - 15:30 - Jerrabeeda Plantation
R3 - 16:10 - Xxxx Gold
R4 - 16:50 - B Smith-b Lewis Tribute-bm50+
R5 - 17:30 - Wyndham Supermarket
R6 - 18:15 - Metaland Wyndham Cup

Yeppoon
R1 - 13:40 - Hcp
R2 - 14:15 - Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:50 - (bm65)
R4 - 15:30 - Mdn Hcp
R5 - 16:10 - Hcp

Ballarat
R1 - 13:25 - Spoton Marathon Hrdl
R2 - 14:05 - City Of Ballarat Mdn Hrdl
R3 - 14:45 - Sportsbets Power Play Mdn Hrdl
R4 - 15:25 - E-cycle J J Houlahan Hrdl
R5 - 16:05 - Hygain Winners Choice Stpl
R6 - 16:45 - E-cycle Solutions G.n. Stpl

Devonport Synthetic
R1 - 12:10 - Leading Jock A Darmanin Mdn
R2 - 12:45 - Rj Publishing
R3 - 13:20 - Tasracing.com.au Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:50 - Winter Warmer Feast 27th-bm68
R5 - 14:30 - Simons Design Centre
R6 - 15:10 - Luxbet Sprint Final
R7 - 15:50 - Birdcage Tavern Functions-bm62
R8 - 16:30 - Luxbet Hcp

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 16:14 - Clarrie Zanich Mem. Hcp
R2 - 16:54 - Palace Hotel-goldrush
R3 - 17:25 - Dot Spicer Memorial
R4 - 17:55 - Goldfields Garage Doors Hcp-c2
R5 - 18:25 - Raglan Drill. Tatts Cup-bm67+
R6 - 18:55 - Frank Turich Memorial

Moruya
R1 - 12:35 - Scientific Games Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Ainsworth
R3 - 13:55 - Granite Music Festival Mdn
R4 - 14:35 - Konami Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:15 - Aristocrat Hcp
R6 - 15:55 - Sth Coast Registered Clubs Cup
R7 - 16:35 - Intl Game Technology Hcp

Pakenham
R1 - 12:40 - Kentucky Equine Research Mdn
R2 - 13:10 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:45 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:25 - Pakenham Tyres Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:05 - Isg Projects
R6 - 15:45 - Dasame Investments
R7 - 16:25 - Cardinia Club Punters Clb-bm64
R8 - 17:05 - Sportsbet

Sunshine Coast
R1 - 12:25 - Leo And Ned Mcauliffe Plate-c3
R2 - 13:05 - Cara Sullivan Hcp
R3 - 13:41 - Dani And Daniel Mcauliffe
R4 - 14:21 - Carmel Sullivan Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:01 - Thanks For Your Support Mdn
R6 - 15:40 - Happy Retire. Sullivan Fam.-c1
R7 - 16:21 - Thanks Mick From Sctc Hcp
R8 - 16:58 - Farewell Mick Hcp

Taree
R1 - 12:15 - Prime7 News Mdn Plate
R2 - 12:50 - Xxxx Gold Hcp
R3 - 13:30 - Wynter Tavern Hcp
R4 - 14:10 - Manning River Times
R5 - 14:50 - Eddies Fresh Chickens Ctry Mdn
R6 - 15:30 - Taree Leagues Sports Club-bm64
R7 - 16:10 - Stacks Law Firm Taree Cup
R8 - 16:50 - Taree Kia Manning Lightning

Echuca
R1 - 12:00 - Melb. Cup Day @ Echuca Mdn
R2 - 12:30 - Two Tarts Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:00 - De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:30 - 1print Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:00 - Ferrari Building And Maint. Mdn
R6 - 14:30 - Murphys Turf-landscaping-bm58
R7 - 15:00 - Bet365
R8 - 15:30 - Border Inn Winter Sprint-bm78
R9 - 16:00 - Leveson Nth Melbourne
R10 - 16:30 - Barmah Hotel

Grafton
R1 - 13:15 - Athol Connor Hcp
R2 - 13:50 - Peter Schumacher Hcp
R3 - 14:25 - Daniel Baker Mdn Plate
R4 - 15:05 - National Jockeys Trust Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Jackson Murphy Hcp
R6 - 16:15 - Matthew Mcguren
R7 - 16:50 - Matthew Dunn

Gunnedah
R1 - 13:35 - Handm Refrigeration Mdn Hcp
R2 - 14:10 - Gjc Legend 'bot' Thompson Mdn
R3 - 14:45 - X X X X Gold Akwazoff
R4 - 15:20 - Gjc Legend John Clift Mem.-c3
R5 - 15:55 - Hopefuel Gunnedah Cup
R6 - 16:35 - Gjc Legend Henry Konz Hcp
R7 - 17:10 - Fuchs Lubricants Lightning Hcp

Beaudesert
R1 - 12:48 - Clear Summer Lodge Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:27 - Beaudesert Soft Drinks Hcp-c1
R3 - 14:05 - Trackside Photography Hcp
R4 - 14:42 - Haack Logistics Group Mdn Hcp
R5 - 15:20 - Barrier Reef Pools Plate
R6 - 15:57 - Logan And Albert Hotel
R7 - 16:35 - Xxxx Gold

Leeton
R1 - 12:30 - Leeton Chill And Grill 21-10 Mdn
R2 - 13:05 - Worklocker Australia
R3 - 13:40 - Leeton Ctry Roundup 1-5-11 Mdn
R4 - 14:15 - Leeton Vet. Hospital
R5 - 14:55 - Happy Birthday Peter Clancy-c1
R6 - 15:35 - Brad Naylor Plumbing
R7 - 16:10 - Antoinette's Showcase Jewel-c2

Muswellbrook
R1 - 13:20 - Tab.com.au Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:55 - Shalaa @ Arrowfield Mdn Hcp
R3 - 14:35 - Two Rivers Wines
R4 - 15:10 - M.m. 2yos In Training Sale-c1
R5 - 15:50 - Vancouver @ Coolmore Hcp
R6 - 16:25 - Horsepower
R7 - 17:05 - Godolphin

Pakenham
R1 - 13:00 - Wise Choice Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Polytrack Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:00 - Racing.com Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Van Steensel Timbers Mdn Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Pakenham Tyres
R6 - 15:30 - Stables Plus
R7 - 16:00 - Officer Grain Store
R8 - 16:30 - Sportsbet

DynamicForm
Lismore R1
Cup Calcutta @ Rous Hotel Mdn
RAIL: True   CLASS: Mdn   AGE: 3   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $20,000   DISTANCE: 1200m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Almas
J Kirk Matheson - T Daniel Bowen
1157183 0-1-00%33.3%
1.4
$4,310
2 / 12
1005m G
12 / 14
1106m G
5 / 11
1000m S
6 / 9
735m G
2Cabeirian
J Luke Rolls - T Ms K Doughty
1057172 0-0-00%0%
1.2
$2,400
6 / 14
1050m G
1 / 6
1000m S
4 / 7
1000m S
4 / 7
1000m G
3Centigrade
J Ms Laura Cheshire - T H J Norman
12571141 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
5 / 8
1000m G
5 / 7
1000m S
9 / 12
1000m S
3 / 6
1000m G
4Complicit
J Matthew Mcguren - T M J Dunn
45731 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
6 / 13
1200m G
2 / 7
1050m G
7 / 7
1000m S
7 / 8
808m G
5Constant Flight
J Michael Cahill - T David Vandyke
75700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
1 / 7
850m G
1 / 8
1000m S
4 / 8
850m S
 
6Freddie Fox Trot
J Ryan Plumb - T L D Kelly
657181 0-0-00%0%
0.5
$535
5 / 12
1005m G
2 / 5
900m S
  
7Husson's Pride
J Glen Colless - T Ms K Doughty
95700 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
    
8Raayed
J TBA - T Daniel Bowen
357401 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
1 / 3
1000m S
12 / 12
1006m S
5 / 8
735m S
8 / 8
850m S
9Adoradancer
J Ric Mcmahon - T B J Lockwood
13551331 0-0-10%100%
1.4
$1,400
2 / 8
850m G
3 / 6
1000m S
1 / 6
850m G
 
10Bearly Thinking
J Raymond Spokes - T G C Kilner
855127 0-3-10%57.1%
2.4
$16,525
7 / 12
1300m G
2 / 12
1012m S
9 / 14
1106m G
3 / 10
1006m G
11Beautiful Lie
J Jason Taylor - T L D Wanless
5551782 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
8 / 9
1000m G
9 / 9
1050m G
  
12Indelicacy
J Ms Miki Nakao - T Daniel Bowen
255241 0-1-00%100%
1.8
$1,750
2 / 12
1100m S
8 / 8
1000m G
  
13Vagabonds Rap
J Matthew Mcgillivray - T Chris Munce
155161 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
9 / 16
1200m G
3 / 6
840m S
  
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Almas (11)
Kirk Matheson (57)
Red, Black Checks, Green Sleeves, Red Stars, Red And Black Checked Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Daniel Bowen (Lismore)
Breeding  Mulaazem - Canzero (Danzero)
Owners  S G Butcher
Comments
6-1/2 len 12th of 14 (6) $101.00 56.0 Midweek Hussler 1106m Grafton Mdn Good(4) July 9. 5-1/2 len 2nd of 12 (9) $91.00 57.0 Whypeeo 1005m Ballina 2yo Mdn Good(3) July 28.
Career: 3 0-1-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $4,310
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
2 of 1228 Jul '17Ballina R2Mdn220k5.5579Kirk Matheson1005mGood3Yes$910:58.80
12 of 1409 Jul '17Grafton R3Mdn-20.2k6.4566Kirk Matheson1106mGood4Yes$1011:04.12
--- 44 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 1126 May '17Casino R1Open220k5.356.57Kirk Matheson1000mSoft6No$411:00.55
Stewards Report: Eased early stages.
--- 164 DAY SPELL ---
6 of 913 Dec '16Randwick R15BTrial20k10.6-6B El-Issa735mGood4No$00:41.70
6 of 729 Nov '16Randwick R9BTrial20k0-6R Hutchings743mGood4No$00:43.70
2. Cabeirian (10)
Luke Rolls (57)
Lime Green, Black Striped Sleeves, Quartered Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour ch
Trainer  Ms K Doughty (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Snitzel - Zedatier (Zeditave)
Owners  P W & Mrs B N Breen & G K Doughty
Comments
2-3/4 len 4th of 7 (2) $2.40F 56.5 Paradis Imperial 1000m Eagle Farm 2yo Hcp Good(4) Jan 21. Overraced early stages 2-1/2 len 6th of 14 (3) $4.00F 56.0 Basara 1050m Doomben 2yo Hcp Good(3) July 29.
Career: 2 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $2,400
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
6 of 1429 Jul '17Doomben R2Open260k2.6563M Cahill1050mGood3No$41:00.90
Stewards Report: Overraced early stages.
1 of 618 Jul '17Ballina R1BTrial-0k1.3-1L P Rolls1000mSoft6No$01:00.20
4 of 710 Jul '17Gold Coast R1BTrial20k3.4-2M Cahill1000mSoft6No$01:01.36
--- 170 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 721 Jan '17Eagle Farm R1Open260k2.956.52Geoffrey Goold1000mGood4No$2.40:58.79
3. Centigrade (12)
Ms Laura Cheshire (57)
Pink, White Braces, Blue Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
GEAR CHANGES: Tongue Tie First Time
Trainer  H J Norman (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Helmet - Celsius (Commands)
Owners  P C Wigham, Mrs C J Wigham, G F Bill, Mrs M J Bill, I J Ganderton, Mrs T M Ganderton, T Pejkovic, H J Norman, A R Marriott, S C Wood, G W Presnell, N J Jenkins, B Cross, R J Wilson, M R Bowe & Mrs P
Comments
Jumped awkwardly. Saddle slipped 12 len 9th of 12 (8) $101.00 54.0 Initialize 1000m Sunshine Coast 2yo Mdn Soft(5) April 23.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
5 of 831 Jul '17Gold Coast R2BTrial20k4.9-4Ms L G Cheshire1000mGood4No$00:59.95
5 of 710 Jul '17Gold Coast R1BTrial20k7.7-4Gina Mitchell1000mSoft6No$01:01.36
--- 78 DAY LET UP ---
9 of 1223 Apr '17Sunshine Coast R2Mdn214k12548Gina Mitchell1000mSoft5No$1010:57.99
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Saddle slipped.
3 of 611 Apr '17Gold Coast R3BTrial20k5.1-3Gina Mitchell1000mGood4No$00:58.75
--- 42 DAY FRESHEN ---
7 of 828 Feb '17Gold Coast R1BTrial20k16.2-5Vishan Venkaya1000mGood4No$00:59.83
5. Constant Flight (7)
Michael Cahill (57)
White, Darby Racing Logo, Navy Blue Armbands With Darby Racing Logo, Navy Blue Cap, White Pom Pom
Age 3yo   Sex C   Colour ch
Trainer  David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast)
Breeding  Written Tycoon - Littlemiss Sandown (Encosta De Lago)
Owners  S G Darby, R S Jones, P J Hall, P O Clarke, R A Clarke, T A Clarke, W B Fritz, R F Sutherland, Mrs K C Sutherland, S P Mayer, Mrs M M Mayer, D R Ind, Chanceux Racing (Mgr: D Nicholas), Two Nations (M
Comments
First Start. By Written Tycoon - Littlemiss Sandown. Nk win of 7 (4) Mrs Quigley. El Arish 850m Sunshine Coast Inner Barrier Trl Good(4) Aug 1.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
1 of 701 Aug '17Sunshine Coast Inn R9BTrial30k0.3-4M Cahill850mGood4No$00:52.45
--- 35 DAY FRESHEN ---
1 of 827 Jun '17Doomben R13BTrial20k1.3-3M Cahill1000mSoft5No$01:00.62
4 of 806 Jun '17Sunshine Coast Inn R9BTrial20k5.6-7D J Browne850mSoft5No$00:51.68
6. Freddie Fox Trot (6)
Ryan Plumb (57)
Blue, White Seams, Armbands And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  L D Kelly (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Foxwedge - Tamieka (Viscount)
Owners  F Monsour & Mrs D F Monsour
Comments
Blundered early stages. Overraced early stages. Raced greenly 6-3/4 len 5th of 12 (11) $6.50 57.0 Whypeeo 1005m Ballina 2yo Mdn Good(3) July 28.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $535
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
5 of 1228 Jul '17Ballina R2Mdn220k6.85711R Plumb1005mGood3No$6.50:58.80
Stewards Report: Blundered early stages. Overraced early stages. Raced greenly.
2 of 510 Jul '17Gold Coast R9BTrial20k0.5-4R Plumb900mSoft6No$00:56.79
7. Husson's Pride (9)
Glen Colless (57)
White, Black Crescent And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Ms K Doughty (Gold Coast)
Breeding  Husson(ARG) - Schipper (Elusive Quality(USA))
Owners  Miss J E Clark
Comments
First Start. By Husson - Schipper. 5-1/4 len 6th of 8 (7) Citrain 1000m Gold Coast Barrier Trl Good(4) July 31.
Career: 0 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 0 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
6 of 831 Jul '17Gold Coast R2BTrial20k5.1-7M Cahill1000mGood4No$00:59.95
10. Bearly Thinking (8)
Raymond Spokes (55)
Red, White Armbands, Blue Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour b/br
Trainer  G C Kilner (Grafton)
Breeding  So You Think(NZ) - Baby Angel (Lucky Owners(NZ))
Owners  G C Kilner, C J Doggett, S B Castle, M I Baker, G W Duck, P J Miers, M P Dougherty & D T Kilner
Comments
1-3/4 len 2nd of 12 (7) $11.00 54.5 I Am Impinge 1012m Coffs Harbour Mdn Soft(5) July 23. Overraced middle stages. Hampered near 100m. Vetted - no abnormalities 7-1/2 len 7th of 12 (7) $3.60F 54.5 Dorawin 1300m Coffs Harbour 3yo+ Mdn Good(4) Aug 3.
Career: 7 0-3-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-1-0
2nd Up: 2 0-1-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 4 0-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 3 0-3-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $16,525
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
7 of 1203 Aug '17Coffs Harbour R1Mdn3+30.2k7.454.57Kirk Matheson1300mGood4No$3.61:17.68
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Hampered near 100m. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 1223 Jul '17Coffs Harbour R2Mdn-20k1.854.57Kirk Matheson1012mSoft5No$110:59.57
9 of 1409 Jul '17Grafton R3Mdn-20.2k3.75410Jackson Murphy1106mGood4No$71:04.12
--- 124 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 1007 Mar '17Grafton R1Open220k3.3558R Spokes1006mGood4No$80:57.58
Stewards Report: Ran wide early, middle stages. Shifted out near 100m.
2 of 920 Feb '17Grafton R1Open230k1.554.59R Spokes1000mSoft6No$150:57.24
5 of 729 Jan '17Grafton R1Open220k3.356.57T Treichel1006mGood3Yes$3.80:58.02
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Eased near 800m. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 808 Jan '17Coffs Harbour R1Mdn220k0.1551R Spokes800mSoft5No$40:47.90
Stewards Report: Hampered at start. Shifted out concluding stages.
--- 37 DAY FRESHEN ---
3 of 702 Dec '16Grafton R1BTrial-0k4.1-1T Treichel1000mGood4No$00:59.31
11. Beautiful Lie (5)
Jason Taylor (55)
Gold, Green Star, Stars On Sleeves, Gold Cap, Green Star
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour br/bl
GEAR CHANGES: Approved Race Plates Front Back On, Approved Race Plates Hind Back On, Bar Plates (front) Off, Bar Plates (hind) Off, Bit Lifter Off, Lugging Bit First Time
Trainer  L D Wanless (Gympie)
Breeding  Al Maher - Ekleel (Fantastic Light(USA))
Owners  Mrs L Wanless
Comments
16-3/4 len last of 9 (6) $17.00 56.0 Samba Rio 1050m Rockhampton 2yo Mdn Good(4) Feb 2. Eased near 800m 20 len 8th of 9 (1) $61.00 55.0 Stella's Dream 1000m Toowoomba 2yo Mdn Good(4) Feb 18.
Career: 2 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 2 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 181 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 918 Feb '17Toowoomba R1Mdn212k20551Joshua Oliver1000mGood4Yes$610:59.91
Stewards Report: Eased near 800m.
9 of 902 Feb '17Rockhampton R3Mdn212k16.9566Ms C Jokic1050mGood4No$171:02.24
12. Indelicacy (2)
Ms Miki Nakao (55)
Red, Black Checks, Green Sleeves, Red Stars, Yellow Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour ch
Trainer  Daniel Bowen (Lismore)
Breeding  Wicked Style(USA) - Risque (Lion Hunter)
Owners  S G Butcher
Comments
Jumped awkwardly. Ran wide early. middle stages 1/2 nk 2nd of 12 (11) $81.00 51.5 Denlago 1100m Lismore Mdn Plate Soft(6) July 22.
Career: 1 0-1-0
Track: 1 0-1-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-1-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 0 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-1-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $1,750
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
2 of 1222 Jul '17Lismore R2Mdn-10k0.251.511Mikiko Nakao1100mSoft6Yes$811:05.90
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly. Ran wide early, middle stages.
--- 253 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 811 Nov '16Ballina R1BTrial-0k14.5-2A Townsend1000mGood4No$01:01.40
13. Vagabonds Rap (1)
Matthew Mcgillivray (55)
Sky Blue, Mauve Seams, Orange Sleeves And Cap
Age 3yo   Sex F   Colour BLK
Trainer  Chris Munce (Eagle Farm)
Breeding  Poet's Voice(GB) - Beg (Iglesia)
Owners  Adrenaline Thoroughbreds No 1 (Mgr: P J Bita), D & K O'Brien Racing (Mgr: D K O'Brien), B & T Racing(Mgr: B T Gillespie), Champs Boys (Mgr: J Briggs), Long Shot Larrakins (Mgr: E A Jeffery), S C Corb
Comments
Wide throughout 6-1/4 len 9th of 16 (13) $71.00 55.0 So Invincible 1200m Sunshine Coast 2yo Mdn Good(3) July 30.
Career: 1 0-0-0
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 1 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 1 0-0-0
2nd Up: 0 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 1 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
9 of 1630 Jul '17Sunshine Coast R2Mdn214k6.35513M Mc Gillivray1200mGood3No$711:10.92
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
3 of 611 Jul '17Doomben R14BTrial20k6.5-5Ron Stewart840mSoft5No$00:51.29