Looking for DynamicOdds? Click HERE
Meetings 2018-07-18R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Balaklava12:40
1050m
13:15
1050m
13:50
1200m
14:25
2200m
15:00
1400m
15:35
1200m
16:10
1600m
16:45
1400m
    
Belmont14:39
1000m
15:14
1000m
15:49
1400m
16:24
1300m
17:00
1300m
17:40
2000m
18:20
1650m
18:55
1200m
    
Darwin14:29
1100m
15:04
1100m
15:39
1300m
16:14
1300m
16:50
1600m
17:25
1600m
      
Gold Coast13:08
900m
13:43
1200m
14:18
1200m
14:53
900m
15:28
1800m
16:03
1400m
16:38
1200m
     
Sandown Lakeside12:25
1200m
13:00
1400m
13:35
1600m
14:10
1400m
14:45
1400m
15:20
2400m
15:55
1600m
16:30
1400m
    
Warwick Farm12:50
1200m
13:25
1200m
14:00
1600m
14:35
1400m
15:10
2200m
15:45
1300m
16:20
1600m
     
Meetings 2018-07-19R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Echuca12:00
1200m
12:30
1600m
13:00
1600m
13:30
1600m
14:00
1300m
14:30
1100m
15:00
1600m
15:30
2100m
16:00
1400m
16:30
1200m
  
Gatton13:04
1100m
13:42
860m
14:17
1400m
14:52
1400m
15:27
1400m
16:04
1100m
16:42
1100m
     
Gosford12:20
1200m
12:55
1200m
13:35
1200m
14:10
1600m
14:45
1600m
15:20
1000m
15:55
1900m
16:35
1100m
    
Moree13:15
950m
13:50
1300m
14:25
1600m
15:05
1200m
15:40
1300m
16:15
950m
16:50
1400m
     
Northam15:12
1100m
15:47
1100m
16:22
1300m
17:00
1300m
17:35
1600m
18:15
1600m
18:55
1100m
     
Meetings 2018-07-20R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Dubbo12:30
1000m
13:05
1000m
13:40
1600m
14:20
1300m
14:55
1600m
15:35
1100m
16:10
1300m
16:50
1000m
    
Geelong13:00
1300m
13:30
1100m
14:00
1200m
14:30
1000m
15:00
1000m
15:30
1900m
16:00
1200m
16:30
1100m
    
Ipswich12:17
800m
12:52
1200m
13:27
1350m
14:05
1000m
14:42
1100m
15:20
1100m
15:57
1200m
16:35
1200m
    
Taree12:10
1250m
12:45
1300m
13:20
1000m
13:55
1600m
14:35
1300m
15:10
1300m
15:50
2000m
16:25
1600m
    
Meetings 2018-07-21R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Belmont14:43
1000m
15:23
1200m
16:03
1000m
16:38
1600m
17:15
2200m
17:50
2200m
18:25
1200m
19:00
1400m
    
Doomben11:47
2200m
12:22
1600m
12:57
1200m
13:32
1600m
14:07
1200m
14:47
1350m
15:27
1200m
16:07
1350m
16:42
1600m
   
Flemington11:55
1400m
12:30
1700m
13:05
2500m
13:40
1200m
14:15
1800m
14:55
1100m
15:35
1600m
16:15
2000m
16:50
1000m
   
Morphettville Parks12:41
2400m
13:16
1400m
13:51
1400m
14:26
1250m
15:06
1000m
15:46
1550m
16:26
1250m
17:05
1400m
    
Randwick11:40
1000m
12:15
1400m
12:50
2400m
13:25
1600m
14:00
1200m
14:35
1400m
15:15
1100m
15:55
1000m
16:35
1400m
   
Meetings 2018-07-22R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
Hobart11:25
1600m
12:00
1400m
12:40
1100m
13:20
1200m
14:00
1200m
14:40
1200m
15:20
1400m
16:00
1600m
    
Kalgoorlie15:05
1400m
15:45
1100m
16:25
1200m
17:03
1400m
17:40
1400m
18:10
1100m
18:45
1200m
     
Port Hedland15:40
1300m
16:17
1200m
16:55
1400m
17:32
1300m
18:06
2050m
18:40
1600m
      



Balaklava
R1 - 12:40 - Balaklava Transport Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:15 - Balaklava Cup Day 12-9 Mdn
R3 - 13:50 - Henson Lloyd Accountants Mdn
R4 - 14:25 - Lyndoch Motors Plate
R5 - 15:00 - Balaklava Tyres Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:35 - Sth Aust L'stock Exchange-bm56
R7 - 16:10 - Agfert
R8 - 16:45 - Stoller

Belmont
R1 - 14:39 - Amelia Park Lamb
R2 - 15:14 - Tabtouch
R3 - 15:49 - Lavazza Hcp
R4 - 16:24 - Racing Club Membership
R5 - 17:00 - Peacock Bros Hcp
R6 - 17:40 - Hosemasters Hcp
R7 - 18:20 - J.j. Richards And Sons
R8 - 18:55 - Rentokil Initial Hcp

Darwin
R1 - 14:29 - Wtrnt Hcp
R2 - 15:04 - Silk Laser Clinics
R3 - 15:39 - Toyota Finance Hcp
R4 - 16:14 - Fusion Exhibition And Hire
R5 - 16:50 - Southern Cross Tv Hcp
R6 - 17:25 - Bridge Toyota Cup

Gold Coast
R1 - 13:08 - Gctc Membership Join Now
R2 - 13:43 - Book Now Spring Carnival Mdn
R3 - 14:18 - Racing Awards Night 15 Aug Mdn
R4 - 14:53 - Skyline Restaurant Mdn
R5 - 15:28 - Gallery Seasonal Buffet
R6 - 16:03 - Pink Ribbon Cup 22 Sept
R7 - 16:38 - Book Now Melbourne Cup

Sandown Lakeside
R1 - 12:25 - Ladbrokes Cash In Hcp
R2 - 13:00 - Mypunter.com Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:35 - Clanbrooke Racing
R4 - 14:10 - Ladbrokes Multiverse
R5 - 14:45 - Le Pine Funerals
R6 - 15:20 - Ladbrokes Back Yourself
R7 - 15:55 - Blue Star Print Group
R8 - 16:30 - Polytrack

Warwick Farm
R1 - 12:50 - #theraces Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:25 - Exosphere At Darley
R3 - 14:00 - Tab
R4 - 14:35 - Winter Racing
R5 - 15:10 - Tab Rewards
R6 - 15:45 - Half Yearly Membership
R7 - 16:20 - Kermadec At Darley

Echuca
R1 - 12:00 - Two Tarts Catering Mdn
R2 - 12:30 - Empd Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:00 - 1print Mdn Plate
R4 - 13:30 - Echuca Cih Mdn Plate
R5 - 14:00 - Echuca Newsagency Mdn Plate
R6 - 14:30 - Ferrari Building Mdn
R7 - 15:00 - Bet365
R8 - 15:30 - Georgian Motor Lodge
R9 - 16:00 - Murphy's Turf-landscaping-bm64
R10 - 16:30 - Independent Cranes

Gatton
R1 - 13:04 - Wilson Brothers Finance Mdn
R2 - 13:42 - Rock Trade Ind. Helidon
R3 - 14:17 - Porters Plainland Hotel Mdn
R4 - 14:52 - Lockyer Produce Gratham Hcp-c3
R5 - 15:27 - Kluck Farms Hcp
R6 - 16:04 - Blue Dogs Sports
R7 - 16:42 - Lockyer Council Cup 15-9-bm55

Gosford
R1 - 12:20 - Men Of League Welfare Mdn
R2 - 12:55 - Grange Hotel Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:35 - Glason Group
R4 - 14:10 - Coast And Country Insurance Mdn
R5 - 14:45 - Eagles Plumbing Plus Hcp
R6 - 15:20 - The Entrance Leagues Club Mdn
R7 - 15:55 - Fred Cowell Memorial
R8 - 16:35 - Pearces Plastering Hcp

Moree
R1 - 13:15 - Treasurer's Mdn Hcp
R2 - 13:50 - Caretaker's Mdn Plate
R3 - 14:25 - White Rural Plate
R4 - 15:05 - Nufarm Gwydir Hcp
R5 - 15:40 - Moree Vet Hospital Hcp
R6 - 16:15 - Picone Bookmaking Hcp
R7 - 16:50 - Moree Ag Supplies And Steel-bm55

Northam
R1 - 15:12 - Grey-leg Mdn
R2 - 15:47 - Margeaux Mdn
R3 - 16:22 - Napoleon Hcp
R4 - 17:00 - Warspite Mdn
R5 - 17:35 - The Tuter Mare Mdn
R6 - 18:15 - Miss Polly Hcp
R7 - 18:55 - Margonette Hcp

Dubbo
R1 - 12:30 - Autobarn And Opposite Lock Mdn
R2 - 13:05 - Hit 93.5 Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:40 - Golden West Automotive Mdn
R4 - 14:20 - Give Me 5 For Kids Hcp
R5 - 14:55 - Signvision
R6 - 15:35 - Dubbo Xmas Twilight Meeting-c2
R7 - 16:10 - Mcdonalds Spicy Mcnuggets
R8 - 16:50 - Mcdonalds Spicy Fries

Geelong
R1 - 13:00 - Bet 365 Mdn Plate
R2 - 13:30 - Geelong Financial Group Mdn
R3 - 14:00 - Toddy And Kingy Time Mdn Plate
R4 - 14:30 - Newcomb Sand And Soil Supp. Mdn
R5 - 15:00 - Bosh Stairs
R6 - 15:30 - Breakwater Htl Challenge-bm64
R7 - 16:00 - Sargeants Conveyancing
R8 - 16:30 - Buxton Geelong East Chall-bm64

Ipswich
R1 - 12:17 - Western Rag And Safety Hcp
R2 - 12:52 - Kandr Training Mdn Plate
R3 - 13:27 - Swifts Sports Club Hcp
R4 - 14:05 - Global Food Equipment Hcp
R5 - 14:42 - Krazy Kebabs Mdn Plate
R6 - 15:20 - Swifties Cup Mdn Plate
R7 - 15:57 - Carlton Mid Mdn Plate
R8 - 16:35 - Follow Us @ipswichturfclub-c2

Taree
R1 - 12:10 - Taree League And Sports Club Mdn
R2 - 12:45 - Office@manningvalleyrc Mdn
R3 - 13:20 - Carnival Bookings-phone Now-c3
R4 - 13:55 - Manningvalleyraceclub.com
R5 - 14:35 - Taree Cup Sunday 19-8
R6 - 15:10 - Hopkins Livermore Cup
R7 - 15:50 - Taree Cup Carnival
R8 - 16:25 - Over $305 P'money 17-19-8-bm55

Belmont
R1 - 14:43 - Tabtouch Hcp
R2 - 15:23 - Crown Towers Plate
R3 - 16:03 - Amelia Park Lodge
R4 - 16:38 - Budget Car And Truck
R5 - 17:15 - Cicerello's-belmont Classic
R6 - 17:50 - Schweppes
R7 - 18:25 - Furphy
R8 - 19:00 - Quayclean

Doomben
R1 - 11:47 - Des Lambart Memorial
R2 - 12:22 - Functions @ Tattersall's Hcp
R3 - 12:57 - Triple M's Rich Uncle Mal Hcp
R4 - 13:32 - Lazy Yak
R5 - 14:07 - Stella Artois
R6 - 14:47 - Ubet Hcp
R7 - 15:27 - G.h. Mumm Plate
R8 - 16:07 - Winning Edge Presentations-c3
R9 - 16:42 - Sky Racing Tattersall's Mile

Flemington
R1 - 11:55 - Vrc Recognition Hcp
R2 - 12:30 - Wilson Medic One
R3 - 13:05 - Vale Jack Franklin
R4 - 13:40 - Flemington Event Staff
R5 - 14:15 - Byerley Hcp
R6 - 14:55 - Tab-ata Trainers' Trust Hcp
R7 - 15:35 - Murray Cox Hcp
R8 - 16:15 - K.a. Morrison Hcp
R9 - 16:50 - Vrc Thanks Terry Bailey

Morphettville Parks
R1 - 12:41 - D Dellit 50th Birthday
R2 - 13:16 - Happy 80th Kevin Alsop
R3 - 13:51 - Mypunter.com Oaklands Plate
R4 - 14:26 - Terry Howe Printing
R5 - 15:06 - Aami
R6 - 15:46 - Ubet
R7 - 16:26 - 13cabs
R8 - 17:05 - Zoe Arezina

Randwick
R1 - 11:40 - Rosebud Prelude
R2 - 12:15 - Tab Highway Handicap
R3 - 12:50 - Book Spring Now
R4 - 13:25 - Tab Rewards
R5 - 14:00 - #theraces
R6 - 14:35 - Atc Owners Benefits Card-bm80
R7 - 15:15 - July Sprint
R8 - 15:55 - Brother Dan's 80th B'day-bm80
R9 - 16:35 - Australian Turf Club

Hobart
R1 - 11:25 - Carlton Draught
R2 - 12:00 - Trc Members
R3 - 12:40 - Trchobart.com.au Mdn
R4 - 13:20 - Schweppes
R5 - 14:00 - Elwick Functions And Events Mdn
R6 - 14:40 - Unique Doors And Windows
R7 - 15:20 - Canteen Vase Hcp
R8 - 16:00 - Great Northern Super Crisp-c1

Kalgoorlie
R1 - 15:05 - Burgess Bla Mdn
R2 - 15:45 - Emyjor Services Mdn
R3 - 16:25 - Cat Energy Power Systems-bm70+
R4 - 17:03 - Kalgoorlie Case And Drill Hcp-c2
R5 - 17:40 - Regal Engineering
R6 - 18:10 - Variety Goldfields
R7 - 18:45 - Newland Engineering Hcp-c2

Port Hedland
R1 - 15:40 - Horsepoint Mdn
R2 - 16:17 - Troy And Rusty Classic
R3 - 16:55 - The Bearded
R4 - 17:32 - Goodline Workers
R5 - 18:06 - Goodline Ladies Day Cup-bm68+
R6 - 18:40 - Sir Billy Kennedy

DynamicForm
Broome R3
Cable Beach Resort-Spa Hcp-C1
RAIL: Rail is at the inside position.   CLASS: Class 1   AGE: 3+   SEX: No Restriction   PRIZEMONEY: $12,500   DISTANCE: 1200m
No.SilkRunnerBarHcpDSLSCareerWin%Plc%APILast Start2nd Last3rd Last4th Last
1Ocean Digger
J Alan Kennedy - T Ms F Scott
3591019 1-4-55.3%52.6%
1.4
$26,610
3 / 8
1200m G
3 / 12
1300m G
1 / 9
1300m G
2 / 7
1200m G
2Ayana
J Ben Paterson - T A W Maley
757107 1-1-014.3%28.6%
2.5
$17,425
8 / 8
1200m G
9 / 10
1200m S
8 / 11
1000m G
12 / 12
1000m G
3Snitzerella
J Peter Hall - T G B Delane
157319 1-1-011.1%22.2%
1.4
$12,175
11 / 11
1300m G
1 / 6
1200m G
4 / 11
1100m G
4 / 12
1100m G
4Miss Slater
J Ms Maddison Brown - T Sue Olive
456.599 1-0-111.1%22.2%
1.3
$11,250
1 / 8
1200m G
4 / 5
1100m G
5 / 5
1100m G
4 / 7
1000m G
5Flying Freddie
J Ms Kayla Cross - T B G Lucas
656453 0-0-00%0%
0
$0
7 / 8
1150m G
9 / 11
1100m G
4 / 7
1000m G
8 / 11
1300m G
6Lothello
J Ms Casey Hunter - T R D Bell
556921 1-0-14.8%9.5%
1.1
$22,225
4 / 8
1200m G
8 / 9
1200m G
11 / 12
1200m G
8 / 9
1108m G
7I'm Gunna
J TBA - T J J Enright
355911 1-0-29.1%27.3%
1.3
$13,780
8Scarlet's Web
J Ms Simone Altieri - T D L Casey
2541010 0-4-30%70%
1.3
$12,875
DSLS = Days Since Last Start,   API = Average Prizemoney Index
1. Ocean Digger (3)
Alan Kennedy (59)
Black, Tangerine Sash, Armbands And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex G   Colour BLK
Trainer  Ms F Scott (Esperance)
Breeding  Heritage - Storm Fille (Thunder Gulch(USA))
Owners  M A Epis, R T Harper
Comments
Laid out near 800m 3/4 len. 1-1/4 len 3rd of 12 (1) $3.70 59.0 Corporate Strategy. Emjye 1300m Broome 2yo+ Hcp (C1) Good(3) July 28. Wide throughout lg nk. sht 1/2 hd 3rd of 8 (8) $4.60 57.0 Rituals. Doshrike 1200m Broome 3yo+ Hcp (C3) Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: 19 1-4-5
Track: 5 1-2-2
Dist: 5 0-2-3
Track/Dist: 3 0-2-1
1st Up: 4 0-0-2
2nd Up: 4 0-2-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 18 1-4-5
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $26,610
Won Between: 1300m to 1300m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 346 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 805 Aug '17Broome R4Cls 33+14k0.5578P Farrell1200mGood3No$4.61:11.58
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
3 of 1228 Jul '17Broome R4Cls 12+12.5k2.1591P Farrell1300mGood3No$3.71:17.62
Stewards Report: Laid out near 800m.
1 of 915 Jul '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k3.3581P Farrell1300mGood3No$2.11:17.20
Stewards Report: Laid out during race. Lost a plate.
2 of 708 Jul '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k0.4587P Farrell1200mGood3No$2.61:10.10
Stewards Report: Laid out near 200m.
2 of 624 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k0.8586P Farrell1200mGood3No$6.51:11.02
Stewards Report: Laid out near turn. Laid out in straight.
--- 41 DAY FRESHEN ---
5 of 714 May '17Kalgoorlie R1Mdn2+15k2.7581S Meeres1100mGood3No$4.81:05.66
--- 100 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 1403 Feb '17Esperance R2Mdn2+12.5k4.1585S Meeres1300mGood3No$61:16.77
Stewards Report: Ran wide near 600m.
4 of 1220 Jan '17Esperance R3Mdn2+12.5k1.6586D Miller1400mGood3No$3.21:23.77
4 of 1206 Jan '17Esperance R3Mdn2+12.5k2.5586S Meeres1600mGood3No$31:36.00
Stewards Report: Laid out near 1000m. Laid out in straight.
2 of 1031 Dec '16Esperance R3Mdn3+12.5k0.2589S Meeres1300mGood3No$51:16.94
3. Snitzerella (1)
Peter Hall (57)
Maroon, Grey Band And Cap
Age 5yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  G B Delane (Albany)
Breeding  Snitzel - Egatrice (Iglesia)
Owners  G B Delane, B E Rewell, J Strand
Comments
3/4 len win of 6 (5) $2.30F 56.0 Ocean Digger. It's A Chance 1200m Broome 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) June 24. Vetted - no abnormalities 13-1/4 len last of 11 (7) $5.00 57.0 Ferngrove 1300m Broome 2yo+ Hcp (C1) Good(3) July 15.
Career: 9 1-1-0
Track: 4 1-0-0
Dist: 3 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 1 1-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-1-0
2nd Up: 3 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 8 1-1-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 1 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $12,175
Won Between: 1000m to 1200m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 367 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1115 Jul '17Broome R6Cls 12+12.5k13.3577P Hall1300mGood3Yes$51:17.19
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
1 of 624 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k0.8565Ms L Staples1200mGood3Yes$2.31:11.02
4 of 1117 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k4562N Seymour1100mGood3No$4.21:04.89
Stewards Report: Jumped awkwardly.
4 of 1203 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k1.5566N Seymour1100mGood3No$71:05.65
Stewards Report: Laid in near 100m. Struck interference concluding stages.
--- 146 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 708 Jan '17Albany R1Mdn2+12.5k3.2566D Staeck1230mGood3No$4.61:13.84
Stewards Report: Laid out on straightening.
5 of 828 Dec '16Bunbury R1Mdn3+15k4563D Staeck1016mGood4No$101:00.57
2 of 815 Dec '16Mt Barker R3Mdn3+12.5k3567D Staeck1100mGood3No$3.41:06.60
1 of 401 Dec '16Mt Barker R1BTrial2+0k1.5-1D Staeck1000mGood3No$01:03.15
--- 179 DAY SPELL ---
9 of 1305 Jun '16Pinjarra R3Mdn315k5556P Knuckey1000mGood3No$510:58.06
--- 30 DAY FRESHEN ---
8 of 1206 May '16Albany R2Mdn-10k655.53B Parnham1230mSoft5No$161:16.38
3 of 623 Apr '16Albany R1BTrial-0k11-3Sarah Bonner1050mGood3No$01:02.85
4. Miss Slater (4)
Ms Maddison Brown (56.5)
Gold, Black Double 'v' And Horseshoe, Black Armbands, Gold Cap With Black Horseshoes
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour ch
Trainer  Sue Olive (Broome)
Breeding  Slater - Sanctus (Barathea(IRE))
Owners  Bagden Pty Ltd Syndicate(Mgr: W D Biggs), A J Olive
Comments
2-1/4 len 4th of 5 (1) $4.00 56.0 Clarke 1100m Roebourne 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 29. 3/4 len win of 8 (1) $10.00 53.0 Little Miss Charm. Scandavista 1200m Port Hedland 3yo+ Hcp (C1) Good(3) Aug 6.
Career: 9 1-0-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 2 1-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 3 0-0-0
2nd Up: 2 0-0-1
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 9 1-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $11,250
Won Between: 400m to 950m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 345 DAY SPELL ---
1 of 806 Aug '17Port Hedland R5Cls 13+10k0.8531Maddison Brown1200mGood3Yes$101:11.01
4 of 529 Jul '17Roebourne R1Mdn2+15k2.3561M Heagney1100mGood3Yes$41:03.48
5 of 516 Jul '17Kalgoorlie R1Mdn2+15k9.2565Fiona Bell1100mGood3No$3.51:05.99
Stewards Report: Vetted - no abnormalities.
4 of 706 Jul '17Northam R1Mdn2+15k4.8564J Whiting1000mGood4Yes$80:57.08
1 of 819 Jun '17Lark Hill R12BTrial30k0.2-1J Whiting950mGood3No$00:57.26
--- 169 DAY SPELL ---
11 of 1201 Jan '17Bunbury R3Mdn315k16.55511J Whiting1420mGood3Yes$261:25.24
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
6 of 1118 Dec '16Bunbury R1Mdn3+15k3.254.54B Parnham1008mGood4Yes$111:00.10
3 of 1004 Dec '16Bunbury R1Mdn315k1.2554B Parnham1000mGood4Yes$311:00.26
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start.
9 of 1110 Nov '16Bunbury R2Mdn315k6.1553J Whiting1216mGood3No$101:13.96
1 of 621 Oct '16Bunbury R9BTrial-0k0.5-1J Whiting400mGood3No$00:24.77
--- 144 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 830 May '16Lark Hill R4BTrial20k7.5-5J Whiting950mSoft6No$00:59.84
10 of 1118 May '16Belmont Park R1Open222.5k6.1554J Whiting1000mGood3No$310:58.88
--- 141 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 429 Dec '15Bunbury R8BTrial-0k7-4Kate Witten400mGood3No$00:23.60
5. Flying Freddie (6)
Ms Kayla Cross (56)
White, Red Maltese Cross, Armbands And Cap
Age 4yo   Sex G   Colour br
Trainer  B G Lucas (West Swan)
Breeding  Alfred Nobel(IRE) - McDreamy (Scenic(IRE))
Owners  C J Arnold, M T Arnold, Mrs C L Arnold
Comments
10 len 9th of 11 (3) $26.00 58.0 Dancing In Vegas 1100m Broome 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) June 17. 14-1/4 len 7th of 8 (4) $6.50 58.0 Emjye 1150m Derby 2yo+ Hcp-Cls B Good(3) July 1.
Career: 3 0-0-0
Track: 1 0-0-0
Dist: 0 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 2 0-0-0
2nd Up: 1 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 3 0-0-0
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $0
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 381 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 801 Jul '17Derby R3Cls B2+7k14.3584D Miller1150mGood3No$6.51:06.59
9 of 1117 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k10583P Farrell1100mGood3No$261:04.89
--- 33 DAY FRESHEN ---
4 of 715 May '17Belmont Park R15BTrial30k3.1-4J Whiting1000mGood4No$01:02.06
--- 120 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 1115 Jan '17Pinjarra R2Mdn315k6.2572Lucy Warwick1300mGood3No$311:18.19
Stewards Report: Raced greenly.
6 of 803 Jan '17Lark Hill R10BTrial30k6.8-6Fred W Kersley950mGood3No$00:56.82
5 of 719 Dec '16Belmont Park R10BTrial30k4.9-5Chris Parnham1000mGood3No$01:01.38
3 of 505 Dec '16Belmont Park R4BTrial30k3-3C Johnston-Porter400mGood3No$00:24.05
--- 112 DAY SPELL ---
3 of 515 Aug '16Belmont Park R1BTrial30k1.2-3Jarrad Noske400mGood4No$00:24.36
6. Lothello (5)
Ms Casey Hunter (56)
Maroon, Green Armbands And Cap
Age 6yo   Sex G   Colour b/br
GEAR CHANGES: Blinkers On, Tongue Bit Off
Trainer  R D Bell (Albany)
Breeding  Lonhro - Marston Moor (Belong To Me(USA))
Owners  J L Lund
Comments
Slowly away (3L) 7-3/4 len 8th of 9 (8) $14.00 53.5 Fringed 1200m Port Hedland 2yo+ (Bm56+) Good(3) July 23. Slowly away (1L). Wide throughout 1-1/4 len 4th of 8 (8) $10.00 55.5 Miss Slater 1200m Port Hedland 3yo+ Hcp (C1) Good(3) Aug 6.
Career: 21 1-0-1
Track: 0 0-0-0
Dist: 7 0-0-0
Track/Dist: 0 0-0-0
1st Up: 5 0-0-0
2nd Up: 4 0-0-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 14 1-0-1
Dead: N/a
Slow: 6 0-0-0
Heavy: 1 0-0-0
Earnings: $22,225
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 345 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 806 Aug '17Port Hedland R5Cls 13+10k1.355.58Casey Hunter1200mGood3No$101:11.01
Stewards Report: Slowly away (1L). Wide throughout.
8 of 923 Jul '17Port Hedland R3Open2+10k7.753.58Casey Hunter1200mGood3Yes$141:10.74
Stewards Report: Slowly away (3L).
11 of 1230 Jun '17Carnarvon R4Cls 12+10k7.2577Ms N Hopwood1200mGood3Yes$81:12.56
--- 155 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 926 Jan '17Bunbury R6Cls 12+17.5k355.52C Johnston-Porter1108mGood3Yes$211:06.57
6 of 1215 Jan '17Pinjarra R7Cls 12+17.5k3.5563P Knuckey1000mGood3Yes$310:58.52
6 of 828 Dec '16Bunbury R8Cls 13+17.5k5.3573M Autier1216mGood4Yes$91:12.49
7 of 1311 Dec '16Pinjarra R9Cls 13+17.5k4.755.52Kate Witten1600mGood3Yes$121:37.55
Stewards Report: Inconvenienced at start.
5 of 1130 Nov '16Bunbury R6Cls 13+17.5k257.510P Hall1200mGood4Yes$151:13.03
2 of 722 Nov '16Bunbury R1BTrial3+0k3.5-2Kate Witten1000mGood4No$01:00.79
4 of 1001 Nov '16Bunbury R6Cls 13+17.5k0.454.510Kate Witten1208mGood4Yes$151:13.17
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Struck interference near 100m. Protest lodged, dismissed.
2 of 521 Oct '16Bunbury R2BTrial3+0k0.3-2Kate Witten1000mGood3No$01:01.30
--- 418 DAY SPELL ---
8 of 930 Aug '15Moruya R7Cls 2-15k9.1576B P Ward1425mSoft7Yes$61:28.94
Stewards Report: Inquiry into performance. Rider - didn't handle going. Vetted - no abnormalities.
8. Scarlet's Web (2)
Ms Simone Altieri (54)
Lt. Blue, Black Seams, White Cap
Age 4yo   Sex M   Colour BLK
Trainer  D L Casey (Bullsbrook)
Breeding  Rothesay - Legs Up To Here(USA) (Gold Regent(USA))
Owners  D L Casey
Comments
3-1/4 len. 3-1/2 len 3rd of 9 (6) $4.00 56.0 Ocean Digger. The Daintree 1300m Broome 2yo+ Mdn Good(3) July 15. Overraced early. middle stages. Vetted - no abnormalities 3-3/4 len last of 5 (5) $3.20 56.0 Max 1300m Broome 3yo+ Mdn Good(3) Aug 5.
Career: 10 0-4-3
Track: 6 0-2-2
Dist: 2 0-1-1
Track/Dist: 1 0-0-1
1st Up: 2 0-2-0
2nd Up: 2 0-2-0
Fast: 0 0-0-0
Good: 10 0-4-3
Dead: N/a
Slow: 0 0-0-0
Heavy: 0 0-0-0
Earnings: $12,875
Won Between: 1000m to 1000m
PlacingDateRaceClassAgePrizeLenHcpBarJockeyDistCondBlinkSPWin Time
--- 346 DAY SPELL ---
5 of 505 Aug '17Broome R1Mdn3+12.5k3.7565Ms S Altieri1300mGood3Yes$3.21:18.68
Stewards Report: Overraced early, middle stages. Vetted - no abnormalities.
3 of 915 Jul '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k6.8566Ms L Staples1300mGood3Yes$41:17.20
3 of 708 Jul '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k3.7565Ms S Altieri1200mGood3No$5.51:10.10
8 of 924 Jun '17Broome R6Cls 12+12.5k21.3536Bonnie Palise1435mGood3No$81:26.56
Stewards Report: Overraced middle stages. Raced erratically. Vetted - no abnormalities.
2 of 1117 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k2.55611Ms S Altieri1100mGood3No$71:04.89
Stewards Report: Shifted in near 1000m. Caused interference. Rider charged with careless riding.
2 of 1203 Jun '17Broome R1Mdn2+12.5k0.1561Ms L Staples1100mGood3No$41:05.65
--- 94 DAY SPELL ---
7 of 901 Mar '17Bunbury R2Mdn315k4552L Newman1116mGood3No$101:06.18
3 of 1017 Feb '17Narrogin R2Mdn2+12.5k2.3526Fred W Kersley930mGood4No$5.50:54.67
Stewards Report: Wide throughout.
5 of 906 Feb '17Belmont Park R15BTrial30k5-5Fred W Kersley1000mGood3No$01:00.03
--- 32 DAY FRESHEN ---
2 of 605 Jan '17Narrogin R1Mdn2+12.5k0.554.51M R Forder1190mGood3No$2.61:13.37
2 of 917 Dec '16Narrogin R2Mdn312.5k0.5551M R Forder930mGood3No$40:55.30
1 of 1005 Dec '16Belmont Park R11BTrial30k0.5-1Fred W Kersley1000mGood3No$01:00.78
--- 427 DAY SPELL ---
4 of 405 Oct '15Belmont Park R3BTrial20k5.8-4P Harvey400mGood3No$00:24.42